Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)4Lipovský Vladislav1969 MBO Strážske01:48:13,100:00,00
2M (2.)23Kramarz Edmund1969 Sanok, Poľsko01:49:18,201:05,10
2M40 (1.)103Kadlec Petr1965 Milotice01:49:18,201:05,10
4M (3.)32Imrich Slavomír1972 Biatlon klub Markušovce01:52:11,103:58,00
5M40 (2.)92Faško Pavol1963 Podbrezová01:52:35,404:22,30
6M40 (3.)111Tomeček Jaroslav1965 JM Demolex Bardejov01:53:19,205:06,10
7M (4.)22Tichý Peter1974 ŠKP-Snowparadise Čadca01:55:23,207:10,10
8M40 (4.)71Lorenčík Rudolf1965 Radek Košice01:56:13,108:00,00
9M40 (5.)99Kalavský Ján1961 TU Kosice01:56:23,208:10,10
10M (5.)7Pockľan Ján1973 SK Hrachovo01:59:15,211:02,10
11M40 (6.)105Polák Jozef1960 TJ Lokomotíva Šurany01:59:36,411:23,30
12M (6.)47Evin Ondrej1976 Mokroluh02:00:40,412:27,30
13M40 (7.)118Kadlec Petr1965 Milotice02:01:12,112:59,00
14M40 (8.)113Puškár Ivan1965 Gelnica02:01:32,313:19,20
15M40 (9.)97Pribula Vladimir1958 OBS Prešov02:02:15,214:02,10
16M (7.)12Giertli Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč02:02:30,314:17,20
17M40 (10.)83TISZA Tibor1957 BK Steel Košice02:02:56,614:43,50
18M (8.)2Božoň Ján1976 Poprad02:03:58,615:45,50
19M (9.)25Vráblik Jozef1970 ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová02:06:36,418:23,30
20M (10.)13Ambróz Jozef1967 ŠK OLYMP SLOVAKIA,V.HAGY02:06:46,518:33,40
20M (10.)3Ružbarský Ján1966 SEZO Žilina02:06:46,518:33,40
22M50 (1.)174Štrompl Ján1954 MGT Repák Košice02:07:00,018:46,90
23M (12.)34Molčan Vladimír1968 PSC - ATU Košice02:07:38,419:25,30
24M50 (2.)145Polák Peter1948 Polysoft, Košice02:08:10,119:57,00
24F (1.)252Berešová Andrea1971 Kryha Bratislava02:08:10,119:57,00
26M (13.)37Vaľko Cyprián1972 Slavoj Trebišov02:08:42,420:29,30
27M (14.)33Bendik Ľubomír1982 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:08:56,620:43,50
28M40 (11.)64Kurucz Juraj1959 VSS Košice02:09:05,520:52,40
29M50 (3.)151MACKO Ivan1951 Auto Danubius Banská Bystrica02:09:53,521:40,40
30M (15.)31Rybansky Roman1967 Dunajska Luzna02:10:37,422:24,30
31M (16.)24Novák Bronislav1985 BÚ Železná studnička Bratislava02:10:52,522:39,40
32M50 (4.)159Mikovíny Peter1952 Železiarne Podbrezová02:11:08,822:55,70
33M (17.)18novotný peter1970 bratislava KV02:11:19,223:06,10
34M (18.)30Drlička Miroslav1972 Maratón klub Rajec02:11:26,323:13,20
35M (19.)49Šoltýs Milan1972 ŠK Batizovce02:11:42,423:29,30
35M (19.)11Parimucha Ľubomír1968 Sp. Podhradie02:11:42,423:29,30
37M (21.)26Hus Peter1971 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:12:34,324:21,20
38M60 (1.)199Juhás Vincent1941 BK Vyšná Myšľa02:13:21,225:08,10
39M (22.)17Centko Ivan1967 T Silver, Košice02:13:30,325:17,20
40M60 (2.)209Bašista Vincent1942 Spartak02:14:33,326:20,20
41M50 (5.)156Dominik Ján1953 MK Tatran ,Sp.Nová Ves02:14:46,526:33,40
42F40 (1.)259Balošáková Anna1961 ŠKP Čadca - Snowparadice02:15:38,427:25,30
43M50 (6.)180Prcin Emil1951 ŠK Kriváň Važec02:16:03,327:50,20
44M40 (12.)79Nepko Gabriel1956 05.BK.Furča Košice02:16:20,228:07,10
45F (2.)251Kvitová Renata1975 TJ Jablonec02:16:50,528:37,40
46M (23.)21Benedik Peter1973 05.BK.Furča Košice02:17:21,229:08,10
46M50 (7.)143Sekáč Ervín1953 TJ Baník Hôrka02:17:21,229:08,10
48M40 (13.)88Maľák Štefan1962 ŠK Olcnava02:18:01,129:48,00
49M (24.)29Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:18:41,430:28,30
50M60 (3.)198Demeter Ján1943 SBS Zvolen02:19:35,431:22,30
51M18 (1.)224Urban Jozef1986 Metropol Košice02:19:39,431:26,30
52M40 (14.)98Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:19:53,531:40,40
52M40 (14.)66Kandra František1964 BK STEEL Košice02:19:53,531:40,40
54M (25.)48PAJEWSKI JERZY1966 KKB DYSTANS02:20:01,131:48,00
55M40 (16.)114Procházka Benedikt1957 Slávia Ekonóm02:20:12,131:59,00
56M (26.)28Svaton František1975 Klub VTJ VU 6335,Prešov02:20:29,332:16,20
57M (27.)14Sopko Pavol1967 TJ Dynamo DPMK Košice02:20:52,532:39,40
58M60 (4.)204LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 Auto - Remo Veľká Lomnica02:21:04,432:51,30
59M50 (8.)123Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:21:07,732:54,60
60M40 (17.)110GORZKOWSKI WITOLD1964 KKB DYSTANS02:21:33,333:20,20
61F40 (2.)263Billá Erika1963 BK Steel Košice02:21:35,433:22,30
61M40 (18.)93Pocisk Vladimír1956 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:21:35,433:22,30
63M40 (19.)87Dancák Zoltán1959 Dynamo DPMK,Košice02:22:26,734:13,60
64M50 (9.)177Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnice Libhošť02:22:43,434:30,30
65M40 (20.)95Kollar Lubomir1964 K 2 Nová Lesná02:22:52,534:39,40
66M50 (10.)153Gallik František1951 AO Svit02:23:06,634:53,50
67M40 (21.)89Repák Emil1963 Repák-Košice02:24:02,235:49,10
68M40 (22.)62Semanko František1957 BK Steel Košice02:25:03,336:50,20
69M40 (23.)85Goč Ladislav1965 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:25:12,136:59,00
70F40 (3.)262TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Tube City Košice02:25:44,437:31,30
71M50 (11.)170Fotul Juraj1946 Pošta Košice02:26:02,237:49,10
72M50 (12.)187Kvita Josef1951 M.K. Kopřivnice02:26:26,338:13,20
73M60 (5.)206Lupták Július1942 ŠK Štrba02:27:01,138:48,00
74M50 (13.)128Volek Ľudovít1951 BBS Bratislava02:27:10,138:57,00
75M40 (24.)82Balogh Vladimír1963 AKUNA,Košice02:27:20,239:07,10
76M50 (14.)132Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:27:32,339:19,20
77M60 (6.)205Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:27:52,539:39,40
78M (28.)15Krajňák Tomáš1973 HK Horec Sp.Nová Ves02:28:01,139:48,00
79M40 (25.)175Vrabeľ Jozef1955 BK Steel Košice02:28:06,639:53,50
80M40 (26.)73Sviatko Stanislav1962 Slovak Telecom, Košice02:28:54,540:41,40
81M40 (27.)116Tomčo Ján1957 Prešov02:29:26,341:13,20
82M40 (28.)102Štofanik Peter1963 BK-KATKA KOŠICE02:29:54,541:41,40
83M50 (15.)173Šupka Ján1951 Slov.liečebné kupele, R.Teplice02:30:16,242:03,10
84M40 (29.)77Suchý Zdeno1959 Poprad02:30:55,642:42,50
85M (29.)50Vaško Peter1968 Brežany02:31:36,443:23,30
86M (30.)9Korotvička Peter1969 BK STEEL Košice02:31:47,543:34,40
86M50 (16.)130Horný Jaroslav1947 BK Steel Košice02:31:47,543:34,40
86M (30.)45Baloga Štefan1972 KB Fox Team Prešov02:31:47,543:34,40
86M50 (16.)129Furín Milan1950 Jazero Košice02:31:47,543:34,40
90M40 (30.)84Kičák Ján1959 ŠK Lipt. Teplička02:32:01,143:48,00
90M50 (18.)176Mihok Imrich1954 O5 SAMOPLAT KOŠICE02:32:01,143:48,00
92M50 (19.)166Dvorský Jaroslav1952 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:32:06,643:53,50
93M50 (20.)165Malejčík Jozef1955 PBaH, Jenkovce02:32:24,244:11,10
94M40 (31.)106Valach Peter1961 LG SBS Zvolen02:32:36,444:23,30
95M40 (32.)75Orth Ján1963 BK Zohor02:32:44,444:31,30
96M40 (33.)117Bednar František1954 ZVL Prešov02:33:19,245:06,10
97M60 (7.)197Novák Viliam1942 BU Železná studnička,Bratislava02:33:23,245:10,10
98M60 (8.)207Janota Michal1945 ŠK Skalica02:34:05,545:52,40
99M (32.)8Korotvička Pavel1976 BK STEEL Košice02:34:34,346:21,20
100F40 (4.)261Slobodová Jarmila1965 Obecný úrad Pohronská Polhora02:35:59,647:46,50
101M50 (21.)167Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenská Veľká Lomnica02:36:16,248:03,10
102M50 (22.)157Slanina Peter1952 PRP - Veľký Krtíš02:36:29,348:16,20
103M (33.)6Revák Gabriel1966 Košice02:37:13,149:00,00
104M50 (23.)178Pavuk Peter1949 MK Tatran, Sp. Nová Ves02:38:15,250:02,10
105M (34.)20Gunár Róbert1973 TJ Svit02:38:16,250:03,10
106M18 (2.)221Oroš Adrián1986 SBS AŠK INTER Bratislava02:38:19,250:06,10
107M (35.)19Dobšovič Rastislav1972 KRB Dolné Orešany02:38:37,450:24,30
108M18 (3.)222Klinga Róbert1986 ŠK Štrba02:39:49,551:36,40
109M50 (24.)169Teniak Vladimír1946 Maraton klub Košice02:40:09,951:56,80
109M40 (34.)76Telepovský Miroslav1962 eMTe Trebišov02:40:09,951:56,80
111M50 (25.)146Krčmár Jozef1949 SBS Bratislava02:40:39,452:26,30
112M60 (9.)208Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Hanácká kyselka-Horní Moštenice02:40:57,652:44,50
113M (36.)115Nahálka František1959 SZM Liptovská Teplička02:41:26,353:13,20
114M50 (26.)155Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK Tatran Spišská N. Ves.02:41:27,353:14,20
115M40 (35.)91Jamnický Gejza1964 BK Sp. Teplica02:41:35,453:22,30
116F50 (1.)272Seidlova Eva1948 AK Tlmace02:41:38,453:25,30
117M40 (36.)81Vandlik Vojtech1956 Košice02:41:49,553:36,40
118M40 (37.)72Knapík Michal1964 SNSŠS Poprad02:42:58,654:45,50
119M (37.)10Wirth Michael1971 Nemecko02:43:03,354:50,20
120M50 (27.)171Erdziak Pavol1950 BBS Bratislava02:43:53,555:40,40
121M40 (38.)112Klinka Ivo1964 Modra02:45:06,656:53,50
122M (38.)16Hornak Rastislav1974 Bobor Kosice02:45:38,457:25,30
123M60 (10.)200Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště02:46:07,757:54,60
124M40 (39.)107Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce02:46:35,458:22,30
125M70 (1.)217Gaman Jaroslav1935 Avanti Havířov02:48:25,301:00:12,20
126M (39.)44Hyrjak Jozef1976 ŠK Štrba02:48:52,501:00:39,40
127M18 (4.)223Baloga Marek1989 KB- Fox Team Prešov02:49:39,401:01:26,30
127M (40.)46Baloga Jaroslav1967 KB - Fox Team Prešov02:49:39,401:01:26,30
129M50 (28.)148Gunár Pavel1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:50:44,401:02:31,30
130M50 (29.)135Filip Stanislav1952 Bratislava02:50:45,501:02:32,40
131M (41.)36Kamenský Peter1969 Detva02:50:51,501:02:38,40
132M40 (40.)68Lukáč Karol1962 ŠŠK Košice02:50:57,601:02:44,50
133M50 (30.)122Holík Michal1952 MH Consulting Bratislava02:50:58,601:02:45,50
134F (3.)249Hatalová Eva1972 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:51:16,201:03:03,10
135M50 (31.)147Saksa Ján1948 BK STEEL Košice02:51:34,301:03:21,20
136M50 (32.)142Ludvík Juraj1953 TJ Baník Hôrka02:52:08,801:03:55,70
137M60 (11.)203Domok Imrich1943 TJ Spoje, Veľký Krtíš02:52:34,301:04:21,20
138M40 (41.)108Mesároš Martin1965 Obec Liptovská Teplička02:52:48,501:04:35,40
138M40 (41.)63Buc Peter1959 Záchranná služba Košice02:52:48,501:04:35,40
140M (42.)39Schuster Ulrich1972 Phose, Nemecko02:54:25,401:06:12,30
141M40 (43.)100Roško Ľudovít1956 OU Obeckov02:54:47,501:06:34,40
142M50 (33.)134Mičko Ján1954 KARTON KOŠICE02:55:22,201:07:09,10
143F40 (5.)265Semanová Zlata1958 KTK Lipt. Mikuláš02:55:39,401:07:26,30
144M (43.)35Očenáš Róbert1977 ŠTRBA02:55:42,401:07:29,30
145M40 (44.)109Valluš Martin1964 neregistrovaný02:56:11,101:07:58,00
146M50 (34.)141Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka02:56:22,201:08:09,10
147M60 (12.)190Nanke Werner1937 Kravařě02:56:44,401:08:31,30
148M50 (35.)172Čerešňa Dušan1952 Obec Krajné02:56:57,601:08:44,50
149F40 (6.)264Berníková Eva1959 ŠKP Sp. N. Ves02:57:04,401:08:51,30
150M60 (13.)196Straka Josef1939 Šumperk02:57:52,501:09:39,40
151M50 (36.)137Percel Vladimír1951 TJ-Baník Hôrka02:58:11,101:09:58,00
152M60 (14.)188Semaník Ján1942 SENIOR CLUB MEDZEV03:02:11,101:13:58,00
153M50 (37.)127Košík Peter1952 SBS Zvolen03:02:35,401:14:22,30
154M (44.)40Kuľa František1973 Čaj sveta,Sp.Nová Ves03:04:15,201:16:02,10
155F50 (2.)273Krčmárová Mária1948 SBS Bratislava03:09:32,301:21:19,20
156M60 (15.)193Chromela Miroslav1939 Baník Hôrka,Poprad03:16:13,101:28:00,00
157M (45.)43Krojer Ján1980 ŠK Štrba03:31:36,401:43:23,30
158M (46.)38Philipp Graf1976 Phase, Nemecko03:35:05,501:46:52,40
159M60 (16.)189Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník, Sp. Teplica03:41:58,601:53:45,50