Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)4Lipovský Vladislav1969 MBO Strážske01:48:13,100:00,00
2M (2.)23Kramarz Edmund1969 Sanok, Poľsko01:49:18,201:05,10
3M (3.)32Imrich Slavomír1972 Biatlon klub Markušovce01:52:11,103:58,00
4M (4.)22Tichý Peter1974 ŠKP-Snowparadise Čadca01:55:23,207:10,10
5M (5.)7Pockľan Ján1973 SK Hrachovo01:59:15,211:02,10
6M (6.)47Evin Ondrej1976 Mokroluh02:00:40,412:27,30
7M (7.)12Giertli Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč02:02:30,314:17,20
8M (8.)2Božoň Ján1976 Poprad02:03:58,615:45,50
9M (9.)25Vráblik Jozef1970 ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová02:06:36,418:23,30
10M (10.)13Ambróz Jozef1967 ŠK OLYMP SLOVAKIA,V.HAGY02:06:46,518:33,40
10M (10.)3Ružbarský Ján1966 SEZO Žilina02:06:46,518:33,40
12M (12.)34Molčan Vladimír1968 PSC - ATU Košice02:07:38,419:25,30
13M (13.)37Vaľko Cyprián1972 Slavoj Trebišov02:08:42,420:29,30
14M (14.)33Bendik Ľubomír1982 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:08:56,620:43,50
15M (15.)31Rybansky Roman1967 Dunajska Luzna02:10:37,422:24,30
16M (16.)24Novák Bronislav1985 BÚ Železná studnička Bratislava02:10:52,522:39,40
17M (17.)18novotný peter1970 bratislava KV02:11:19,223:06,10
18M (18.)30Drlička Miroslav1972 Maratón klub Rajec02:11:26,323:13,20
19M (19.)49Šoltýs Milan1972 ŠK Batizovce02:11:42,423:29,30
19M (19.)11Parimucha Ľubomír1968 Sp. Podhradie02:11:42,423:29,30
21M (21.)26Hus Peter1971 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:12:34,324:21,20
22M (22.)17Centko Ivan1967 T Silver, Košice02:13:30,325:17,20
23M (23.)21Benedik Peter1973 05.BK.Furča Košice02:17:21,229:08,10
24M (24.)29Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:18:41,430:28,30
25M (25.)48PAJEWSKI JERZY1966 KKB DYSTANS02:20:01,131:48,00
26M (26.)28Svaton František1975 Klub VTJ VU 6335,Prešov02:20:29,332:16,20
27M (27.)14Sopko Pavol1967 TJ Dynamo DPMK Košice02:20:52,532:39,40
28M (28.)15Krajňák Tomáš1973 HK Horec Sp.Nová Ves02:28:01,139:48,00
29M (29.)50Vaško Peter1968 Brežany02:31:36,443:23,30
30M (30.)9Korotvička Peter1969 BK STEEL Košice02:31:47,543:34,40
30M (30.)45Baloga Štefan1972 KB Fox Team Prešov02:31:47,543:34,40
32M (32.)8Korotvička Pavel1976 BK STEEL Košice02:34:34,346:21,20
33M (33.)6Revák Gabriel1966 Košice02:37:13,149:00,00
34M (34.)20Gunár Róbert1973 TJ Svit02:38:16,250:03,10
35M (35.)19Dobšovič Rastislav1972 KRB Dolné Orešany02:38:37,450:24,30
36M (36.)115Nahálka František1959 SZM Liptovská Teplička02:41:26,353:13,20
37M (37.)10Wirth Michael1971 Nemecko02:43:03,354:50,20
38M (38.)16Hornak Rastislav1974 Bobor Kosice02:45:38,457:25,30
39M (39.)44Hyrjak Jozef1976 ŠK Štrba02:48:52,501:00:39,40
40M (40.)46Baloga Jaroslav1967 KB - Fox Team Prešov02:49:39,401:01:26,30
41M (41.)36Kamenský Peter1969 Detva02:50:51,501:02:38,40
42M (42.)39Schuster Ulrich1972 Phose, Nemecko02:54:25,401:06:12,30
43M (43.)35Očenáš Róbert1977 ŠTRBA02:55:42,401:07:29,30
44M (44.)40Kuľa František1973 Čaj sveta,Sp.Nová Ves03:04:15,201:16:02,10
45M (45.)43Krojer Ján1980 ŠK Štrba03:31:36,401:43:23,30
46M (46.)38Philipp Graf1976 Phase, Nemecko03:35:05,501:46:52,40