Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M1 (1.)285MIHALOV Adam1992 Prešov01:24:30,4000:00,00
2M3 (1.)284JÁNOS Bogár1964 HEGYALJA 205001:26:18,4001:48,00
3M1 (2.)271ONOFREJ Erik1981 O5 Bežecký klub Furča KE01:28:31,4004:01,00
4M1 (3.)203FRANKO Lukáš1992 MARAS team01:28:46,2004:15,80
5M1 (4.)249NITKULINEC Štefan1989 Active life01:30:38,7006:08,30
6M1 (5.)278LEVENTE Adam1986 Wittmann01:30:58,4006:28,00
7M1 (6.)281LACKO Richard1980 Košice01:33:56,9009:26,50
8M1 (7.)212FAZEKAŠ Miroslav1987 Košický samosprávny kraj01:35:42,6011:12,20
9M1 (8.)279PARILÁK Martin1980 Klub bežcov Stropkov01:35:44,4011:14,00
10M1 (9.)230ZAHORJAN Martin1983 01:36:36,5012:06,10
11M1 (10.)277BOĽANOVSKÝ Ján1987 Košice - okolie01:37:13,4012:43,00
12M1 (11.)273ULMAN Adam1981 01:37:28,8012:58,40
13M3 (2.)227BALÁŽ Jaro1958 Active Life Košice01:37:29,7012:59,30
14M2 (1.)208OSTRIHOŇ Jozef1976 Gemerunners Running Club01:38:02,3013:31,90
15M1 (12.)238KALIŠKA Tomáš1988 Rimavské Brezovo01:38:10,3013:39,90
16M1 (13.)280SEPEŠI Peter1983 Valaliky01:38:14,1013:43,70
17M1 (14.)246CHVANEC Matus1982 O5 BK Furča01:38:23,4013:53,00
18Z2 (1.)209TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 MARAS team01:39:22,9014:52,50
19M2 (2.)229MANDÚCH Ján1977 01:39:51,8015:21,40
20M2 (3.)242PITRON Vojtech1978 VTJ VÚ 6335 Prešov01:40:12,9015:42,50
21M3 (3.)236KRISTOF Pavol1968 01:40:52,8016:22,40
22M2 (4.)257KARDOŠ Ivan1977 01:41:36,1017:05,70
23M1 (15.)216BUTKAY Peter1993 Ele-Pele & RiVi01:42:01,4017:31,00
24M1 (16.)237ČIŽMÁR Marek1999 SRTG Košice01:42:07,8017:37,40
25M2 (5.)250MARCIN Radovan1972 01:43:34,3019:03,90
26M2 (6.)239BEŇUŠ Miloš1973 Hnúšťa01:43:58,2019:27,80
27M2 (7.)241ŠTUBŇA Miroslav1972 VTJ VU 6335 Prešov01:44:38,0020:07,60
28M1 (17.)181ZODÁR Tomáš1982 Leonidas Michalovce01:44:57,4020:27,00
29M2 (8.)261MUNKA Tibor1972 Bežme bežne01:45:05,4020:35,00
30M2 (9.)243HUDEC Erich1973 VTJ 6335 Prešov01:45:29,8020:59,40
31M1 (18.)235ZAKUŤANSKÝ Marek1980 Condition Club Valaliky01:45:32,7021:02,30
32M2 (10.)225OBUŠEK Jozef1972 DM fans Košice01:46:48,3022:17,90
33Z1 (1.)274FRANCOVA Mirka1982 IT Girls01:48:04,0023:33,60
34M2 (11.)222MANTIČ Rastislav1977 Active life - willcom.sk01:49:37,0025:06,60
35M2 (12.)224TROJČÁK Martin1977 01:49:52,7025:22,30
36M1 (19.)244JAKUBKO Peter1992 HSF System01:50:20,2025:49,80
37M2 (13.)206BRANC Miroslav1977 Active life Košice01:51:56,9027:26,50
38M1 (20.)262PÁSTOR Juraj1982 SRTG Košice01:52:30,4028:00,00
39M1 (21.)260MATÚŠ Ján1987 01:53:17,5028:47,10
40M1 (22.)259DRINGUS Adrian1987 01:53:33,5029:03,10
41M1 (23.)275REPASKY Gabriel1985 Fara Jazero01:53:44,5029:14,10
42M1 (24.)251LABANC Tomáš1986 01:56:17,9031:47,50
43M2 (14.)201HODUL Slavomír1971 Liga Lanovka01:58:19,4033:49,00
44M2 (15.)266KIČA Daniel1976 01:58:30,5034:00,10
45M3 (4.)202TELEPOVSKÝ Miroslav1962 eMTe Trebišov01:58:53,6034:23,20
46M2 (16.)270ČONGVA Jozef1971 DrinkTeam Tatry01:59:07,3034:36,90
47M2 (17.)256CIRNER Robert1974 1 prieskumný prápor02:00:13,4035:43,00
48M2 (18.)211MESÁROŠ Ján1974 Active life02:01:57,6037:27,20
49M1 (25.)219WIENER Jaroslav1986 Run for Beer02:02:04,0037:33,60
50Z1 (2.)268VERESCAKOVA Martina1980 02:02:05,5037:35,10
51M1 (26.)255FEDOR Matúš1988 02:02:09,0037:38,60
52M1 (27.)267HORÁK Lukáš1983 PMJ KE02:02:11,0037:40,60
53M1 (28.)218HRUŠOVSKÝ Zdenko1985 Run for Beer02:02:37,3038:06,90
54M1 (29.)276HEREGA Jozef1988 02:03:49,6039:19,20
55M2 (19.)223LIPTÁK Vladimír1969 Active life02:06:21,7041:51,30
56Z2 (2.)252VAŇOVÁ Natália1978 Running team nemocnica Košice-Šaca02:06:42,5042:12,10
57M2 (20.)254MARCIN Norbert1976 ACTIVE LIFE KOŠICE02:06:48,1042:17,70
58M1 (30.)220TURCER Lukáš1981 Košice02:07:35,0043:04,60
59M1 (31.)282SCHMIDT Ivan1994 Košice02:07:46,9043:16,50
60Z2 (3.)204VOJAČEK Katarína1976 Active life02:07:56,0043:25,60
61Z2 (4.)226SELIGOVA Nora1977 IT girls02:09:20,7044:50,30
62M1 (32.)215ŠKOVRAN Martin1980 02:09:43,4045:13,00
63Z1 (3.)269MARKO Valéria1979 Active life02:09:55,2045:24,80
64M2 (21.)248OFÚKANÝ Marian1976 02:10:00,9045:30,50
65M1 (33.)221MIKÓKAI Ján1994 02:10:13,1045:42,70
66M2 (22.)253VAŇO Eduard1975 Running team nemocnica Košice-Šaca02:10:24,5045:54,10
67M2 (23.)240SVATON František1975 O5 BK Furca02:10:29,6045:59,20
68Z1 (4.)210ŠEBEJOVA Marka1986 Maras team02:12:29,5047:59,10
69Z2 (5.)247OĽHOVÁ Jana1975 02:12:29,8047:59,40
70M1 (34.)232SZALAI Alexander1979 02:14:00,1049:29,70
71Z1 (5.)231KOLESAROVA Jana1988 02:14:00,3049:29,90
72M2 (24.)264SPODNIK Gabriel1969 BK Endorfin team02:15:26,2050:55,80
72Z2 (6.)265KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1972 BK Endorfin team02:15:26,2050:55,80
74M3 (5.)205KUZMIAK Marian1964 pro-body triatlon klub Kosice02:15:40,2051:09,80
75M3 (6.)234DONO Ladislav1964 02:16:58,6052:28,20
76Z2 (7.)263KLEINOVÁ Gabriela1973 SC Road Runners02:17:47,1053:16,70
77M1 (35.)258PEKÁR Radoslav1979 Active life02:17:47,7053:17,30
78M2 (25.)213SALONČUK Miroslav1977 Active life02:19:55,7055:25,30