Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1285MIHALOV Adam1992 Prešov01:24:30,40
2284JÁNOS Bogár1964 HEGYALJA 205001:26:18,40
3271ONOFREJ Erik1981 O5 Bežecký klub Furča KE01:28:31,40
4203FRANKO Lukáš1992 MARAS team01:28:46,20
5249NITKULINEC Štefan1989 Active life01:30:38,70
6278LEVENTE Adam1986 Wittmann01:30:58,40
7281LACKO Richard1980 Košice01:33:56,90
8212FAZEKAŠ Miroslav1987 Košický samosprávny kraj01:35:42,60
9279PARILÁK Martin1980 Klub bežcov Stropkov01:35:44,40
10230ZAHORJAN Martin1983 01:36:36,50
11277BOĽANOVSKÝ Ján1987 Košice - okolie01:37:13,40
12273ULMAN Adam1981 01:37:28,80
13227BALÁŽ Jaro1958 Active Life Košice01:37:29,70
14208OSTRIHOŇ Jozef1976 Gemerunners Running Club01:38:02,30
15238KALIŠKA Tomáš1988 Rimavské Brezovo01:38:10,30
16280SEPEŠI Peter1983 Valaliky01:38:14,10
17246CHVANEC Matus1982 O5 BK Furča01:38:23,40
18209TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 MARAS team01:39:22,90
19229MANDÚCH Ján1977 01:39:51,80
20242PITRON Vojtech1978 VTJ VÚ 6335 Prešov01:40:12,90
21236KRISTOF Pavol1968 01:40:52,80
22257KARDOŠ Ivan1977 01:41:36,10
23216BUTKAY Peter1993 Ele-Pele & RiVi01:42:01,40
24237ČIŽMÁR Marek1999 SRTG Košice01:42:07,80
25250MARCIN Radovan1972 01:43:34,30
26239BEŇUŠ Miloš1973 Hnúšťa01:43:58,20
27241ŠTUBŇA Miroslav1972 VTJ VU 6335 Prešov01:44:38,00
28181ZODÁR Tomáš1982 Leonidas Michalovce01:44:57,40
29261MUNKA Tibor1972 Bežme bežne01:45:05,40
30243HUDEC Erich1973 VTJ 6335 Prešov01:45:29,80
31235ZAKUŤANSKÝ Marek1980 Condition Club Valaliky01:45:32,70
32225OBUŠEK Jozef1972 DM fans Košice01:46:48,30
33274FRANCOVA Mirka1982 IT Girls01:48:04,00
34222MANTIČ Rastislav1977 Active life - willcom.sk01:49:37,00
35224TROJČÁK Martin1977 01:49:52,70
36244JAKUBKO Peter1992 HSF System01:50:20,20
37206BRANC Miroslav1977 Active life Košice01:51:56,90
38262PÁSTOR Juraj1982 SRTG Košice01:52:30,40
39260MATÚŠ Ján1987 01:53:17,50
40259DRINGUS Adrian1987 01:53:33,50
41275REPASKY Gabriel1985 Fara Jazero01:53:44,50
42251LABANC Tomáš1986 01:56:17,90
43201HODUL Slavomír1971 Liga Lanovka01:58:19,40
44266KIČA Daniel1976 01:58:30,50
45202TELEPOVSKÝ Miroslav1962 eMTe Trebišov01:58:53,60
46270ČONGVA Jozef1971 DrinkTeam Tatry01:59:07,30
47256CIRNER Robert1974 1 prieskumný prápor02:00:13,40
48211MESÁROŠ Ján1974 Active life02:01:57,60
49219WIENER Jaroslav1986 Run for Beer02:02:04,00
50268VERESCAKOVA Martina1980 02:02:05,50
51255FEDOR Matúš1988 02:02:09,00
52267HORÁK Lukáš1983 PMJ KE02:02:11,00
53218HRUŠOVSKÝ Zdenko1985 Run for Beer02:02:37,30
54276HEREGA Jozef1988 02:03:49,60
55223LIPTÁK Vladimír1969 Active life02:06:21,70
56252VAŇOVÁ Natália1978 Running team nemocnica Košice-Šaca02:06:42,50
57254MARCIN Norbert1976 ACTIVE LIFE KOŠICE02:06:48,10
58220TURCER Lukáš1981 Košice02:07:35,00
59282SCHMIDT Ivan1994 Košice02:07:46,90
60204VOJAČEK Katarína1976 Active life02:07:56,00
61226SELIGOVA Nora1977 IT girls02:09:20,70
62215ŠKOVRAN Martin1980 02:09:43,40
63269MARKO Valéria1979 Active life02:09:55,20
64248OFÚKANÝ Marian1976 02:10:00,90
65221MIKÓKAI Ján1994 02:10:13,10
66253VAŇO Eduard1975 Running team nemocnica Košice-Šaca02:10:24,50
67240SVATON František1975 O5 BK Furca02:10:29,60
68210ŠEBEJOVA Marka1986 Maras team02:12:29,50
69247OĽHOVÁ Jana1975 02:12:29,80
70232SZALAI Alexander1979 02:14:00,10
71231KOLESAROVA Jana1988 02:14:00,30
72264SPODNIK Gabriel1969 BK Endorfin team02:15:26,20
72265KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1972 BK Endorfin team02:15:26,20
74205KUZMIAK Marian1964 pro-body triatlon klub Kosice02:15:40,20
75234DONO Ladislav1964 02:16:58,60
76263KLEINOVÁ Gabriela1973 SC Road Runners02:17:47,10
77258PEKÁR Radoslav1979 Active life02:17:47,70
78213SALONČUK Miroslav1977 Active life02:19:55,70