Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
11507BARAN Michal1997 Košice - Šaca41:05,00
2147REPEĽ Peter1979 43:03,00
31502LUKÁČ Matej1995 VŠBM Košice43:26,00
4107HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea1993 Active life Košice44:21,00
5109KLAMARČÍK Jakub1991 BK ZasRun Šarišské Bohdanovce45:19,00
6119FLAŠKA Zdeněk1972 Relax Team45:26,00
7173KUNDRÁT Vladimír1992 45:53,00
8171DEMČO Michal1993 45:56,00
9152BODNÁR Michal1983 Srtg Košice46:38,00
10163HORBULÁK Peter1996 46:40,00
11144MARGETIN Jozef1979 47:06,00
12101FÁBRY Peter1971 ZŠT10 Košice47:44,00
13175BIRKA Pavel1992 Telgárt48:14,00
14102KOVÁČ Jozef1993 AC Michalovce48:30,00
15121KROPUCH Erik1971 48:36,00
16148AMBROZ Jozef1976 48:45,00
17116PIJALA Slavomír1972 Active life Košice49:50,00
18120LIPOVSKÝ Vratislav1969 MBO Strážske49:53,00
19115HRIC Vladimir1980 49:56,00
20105ZABOJOVA Zuzana1970 Active life50:02,00
21159ŠTEŇKO Daniel1983 50:08,00
22151FORRAI Marián1965 50:15,00
23126PAVLÍK Marko1992 50:46,00
24130ČERNAJOVÁ Ivana1978 50:55,00
24103FARBULA Jakub1999 50:55,00
26149KULCSÁR Štefan1982 50:56,00
27161MERC Jaroslav1971 JaM&JaM52:05,00
281503ŠTOFČÍK Martin1977 Active life52:10,00
29113BENKO Slavomír1966 52:31,00
30131MLYNÁROVÁ Alica1984 52:36,00
31135KRIŠTOF Matúš1999 53:16,00
32138BIROŠÍK Stanislav1974 MNT53:36,00
33157DRZEWIECKI Matej2000 Endorfin team53:37,00
34136MALACHOVSKÁ Dana1981 53:59,00
35154BODNÁR Marcel1981 Centrum vycviku Lest54:37,00
361504REUTER Róbert1973 Active Life Košice55:25,00
37165THIRY Robert1979 55:31,00
38167JAKAB Gabriel1984 CsK55:38,00
391501JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Košice55:43,00
40132ČIRIPOVÁ Zuzana1985 55:44,00
41146VARGA Juraj1964 Združenie bežcov Košíc56:18,00
42134DOBOŠ Pavol1990 Active life56:20,00
43114LENGEŇOVÁ Zuzana1979 WFM Košice57:21,00
44110SELIGOVÁ Slavomíra1982 57:34,00
45104TELEPOVSKÝ Erik1988 eMTe Trebišov58:13,00
451505LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice58:13,00
47168BABJAKOVA Lucia1985 58:29,00
47156DRZEWIECKI Jakub2000 Endorfin team58:29,00
49141KUBIK Stanislav1974 Active Life Košice58:38,00
50166KOLOŽOVÁ Nikola1988 58:56,00
51111MIKLODOVÁ Klaudia1969 WFM59:00,00
52162MERCOVÁ Dominika1998 JaM&JaM59:05,00
53108KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína1967 MARAS team59:19,00
54137ŠEPEĽÁKOVÁ Lucia1985 MARAS team59:19,01
55143KURUCOVÁ Janka1980 59:30,00
56160TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life59:30,01
57123VLADISLAV Reicher1953 Trebišov01:02:21,00
58153BELIOVÁ Alena1977 Klub Snaživcov01:02:32,00
59128MÜLLEROVÁ Erika1991 01:06:10,00
59127GREGA Karol1986 01:06:10,00
61164ČEBREŇÁK Dávid1996 01:06:40,00
62155BIROŠÍKOVÁ Jana1975 Endorfin team01:07:07,00
63170TOTHOVA Monika1966 01:07:20,00
64139MUNKOVÁ Kamila1999 01:09:47,00
65140LEGÉNYOVÁ Veronika2000 01:09:48,00
66150IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life01:13:00,00
67142KUBIKOVA Evka1971 Active Life Košice01:13:00,01
68122PITLANIČ Juraj1979 klub10001:14:29,00