Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)9ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Sanasport ZRT Kluknava01:14:5200:00:00500
2M (2.)124PUKL Rostislav1982 VSK Univerzita Brno01:17:3500:02:43470
3M (3.)132SIMKO Pavel1982 PRO Vital Akademia01:17:4300:02:51450
4M40 (1.)52ŠVARC Roman1974 Poprad01:19:3400:04:42445
5M (4.)36REPKA Tomáš1987 INTERSPORT GALFY01:20:4200:05:50440
6M (5.)18GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit01:23:2000:08:28435
7M40 (2.)3SÝKORA Daniel1977 LaMichaela.sk01:24:5300:10:01430
8M (6.)17BÁLINT Martin1986 Poprad01:26:4800:11:56425
9F (1.)29PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 AK Steeple Poprad01:27:1900:12:27500
10M (7.)11LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad01:27:2200:12:30420
11M (8.)24PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik01:28:3700:13:45415
12M (9.)141LIŠTINSKÝ Ľuboš1983 Melina.sk01:29:0400:14:12410
13M40 (3.)26FELONG Peter1973 BK Levoča01:29:5500:15:03407
14M50 (1.)151ZDECHCHOVAN Vladimír1965 Bežci Lučenec01:30:3300:15:41404
15M40 (4.)89HATALA Martin1974 Moji Ľudia Černová01:31:5500:17:03401
16M50 (2.)94MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov01:32:0400:17:12398
17M (10.)158SMOLÁR Marek1982 MARATHON BB TEAM01:32:5000:17:58395
18M50 (3.)80AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad01:33:4500:18:53392
19M (11.)98ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad01:33:5000:18:58389
20M40 (5.)105ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad01:35:2000:20:28386
21M (12.)56TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves01:35:5200:21:00383
22M (13.)20JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo01:36:0100:21:09380
23M (14.)8GARAJ Pavol1986 BODY GYM01:36:2800:21:36377
24F (2.)10GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 ŠKP Bratislava/ Štrba01:36:2900:21:37470
25M40 (6.)156BÍRO Branislav1974 Hasiči Poprad01:37:2900:22:37374
26M40 (7.)127SENDERÁK Marcel1974 Terňa01:37:4000:22:48371
27M (15.)144DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 Mlynica01:38:0100:23:09368
28M (16.)134MILÁČEK Richard1998 Nová Lesná01:38:2700:23:35366
29M40 (8.)125PEŠKO Boris1974 Košice01:39:2600:24:34364
30M40 (9.)39LISÝ Roman1969 ŠK Bobrovec01:39:5200:25:00362
31M40 (10.)150HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin01:39:5900:25:07360
32M40 (11.)6KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany01:40:3300:25:41358
33M50 (4.)12KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad01:40:4700:25:55356
34M (17.)176HAVRILA Roman1980 Nova Lesna01:42:0900:27:17354
35M40 (12.)84BAČÍK Pavol1976 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:42:2400:27:32352
36M (18.)117RAJTÓK Juraj1978 Bežci Lučenec01:42:2800:27:36350
37F (3.)37SENDECKÁ Mária1994 INTERSPORT GALFY01:42:5100:27:59450
38M (19.)111DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 TARGET Poprad01:43:0500:28:13348
39M40 (13.)66GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 Levoča01:43:1200:28:20346
40M (20.)173HUSÁR Filip1993 Poprad01:43:3900:28:47344
41M40 (14.)95SPODNIK Gabriel1969 Svit01:43:4100:28:49342
42M40 (15.)44MÁDR Miroslav1970 Nové Mesto nad Váhom01:43:5600:29:04340
43F50 (1.)34BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Svit01:44:0000:29:08445
44M (21.)108SIPKO Matúš1998 Curling Club Poprad01:44:3800:29:46338
45M40 (16.)51SVISTÁK Mário1976 Poprad01:44:4300:29:51336
46M40 (17.)192LENART Tomas1977 Pittsburgh01:44:5600:30:04334
47M40 (18.)33KOŽIAK Martin1974 Košice01:45:3700:30:45332
48M (22.)35DLUGOŠ Maroš1979 tvarozna01:45:4700:30:55330
49M40 (19.)61GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce01:46:0600:31:14328
50M (23.)25BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 Štrba01:46:1700:31:25326
51M (24.)78VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla01:46:2000:31:28324
52M (25.)153KORENKO Marek1986 Poprad01:46:4000:31:48322
53M (26.)86JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:46:4300:31:51320
54M50 (5.)93SERAFIN Dariusz1966 TG Sokół Zakopane01:47:0200:32:10318
55M (27.)174BOREAN Alessandro1987 Bratislava01:47:1100:32:19316
56M (28.)120KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad01:48:0500:33:13314
57M40 (20.)69VÁCLAVÍK Michal1977 MARATHON BB TEAM01:48:0700:33:15312
58F40 (1.)130ŠUCHOVÁ Marcela1975 Martin01:48:0700:33:15440
59M40 (21.)59VECEL Robert1972 iRun01:48:0700:33:15310
60M40 (22.)70POKRIEVKA Miroslav1975 Martin01:48:0700:33:15308
61M (29.)83POMPAS Matus1986 Spisska Nova Ves01:48:1500:33:23306
62M40 (23.)107PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad01:48:3000:33:38304
63M50 (6.)16LUNTER Martin1959 ŠK Telgart01:48:4100:33:49302
64M (30.)136MARKO Zlatko1982 Spider Porúbka01:49:0400:34:12300
65M (31.)140ZAKUŤANSKÝ Marek1980 Condition club Valaliky01:49:0600:34:14298
66M (32.)112LABANC Tomáš1986 Poprad01:49:0800:34:16296
67M50 (7.)184GERÉNYI Richard1967 01:49:0900:34:17294
68M40 (24.)113RICHTER Tomas1977 Kosice01:49:1500:34:23292
69M (33.)85HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:49:3300:34:41290
70M (34.)4PAZERA Jozef1989 AR 1301:49:4200:34:50288
71M50 (8.)119TOMAŠČÍK Jaroslav1960 Liptovský Mikuláš01:49:5900:35:07286
72M40 (25.)28LEŠČINSKÁ Zuzana1980 L&M report01:50:0000:35:08284
73M (35.)180BERNÍK Peter1979 Poprad01:50:0000:35:08282
74M40 (26.)102KAČMÁR František1971 BK Hunsdorf01:50:0300:35:11280
75M60 (1.)137VITKO Ján1956 JV Spišské Bystré01:50:1200:35:20278
76F (4.)65JURUŠOVÁ Renáta1989 Prešov01:50:3400:35:42435
77M40 (27.)64ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad01:50:3400:35:42276
78M60 (2.)138GALLIK František1951 AO Svit01:50:3400:35:42274
79M40 (28.)60ŠELIGA Jozef1972 AK Steeple Poprad01:51:5200:37:00272
80M50 (9.)162KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 Prešov01:52:5200:38:00270
81M40 (29.)67VOSOVIČ Slavomír1972 PeRun01:52:5500:38:03268
82M (36.)75ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko01:53:0400:38:12266
83M (37.)74MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit01:53:5100:38:59264
84F (5.)63BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína1995 AK Steeple Poprad01:54:2200:39:30430
85M40 (30.)71OLEJNÍK Rastislav1973 Vysoké Tatry01:54:2500:39:33262
86M40 (31.)82NAHALKA Patrik1975 SRTG POPRAD01:54:2600:39:34260
87F40 (2.)57FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA01:54:5200:40:00425
88M50 (10.)58PUDIŠ Štefan1966 OŠK Ludrová01:54:5400:40:02258
89F (6.)79ORSÁGOVÁ Lucia1987 BrickHouse Gym Lučenec01:54:5700:40:05420
90F (7.)118LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 Poprad01:55:0400:40:12415
91M (38.)191SEDLÁK Tomáš1985 Soišská Nová Ves01:55:4900:40:57256
92M (39.)32ZAKOPJAN Radoslav1988 Tvarožná01:56:0800:41:16254
93M40 (32.)99KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová01:56:2800:41:36252
94M (40.)135ORAVEC Marián1981 Poprad01:56:4500:41:53250
95M (41.)149KAČMÁR Matúš1999 Hanušovce nad Topľou01:56:4600:41:54248
96M (42.)148KOZUBAĽ František1995 Hanušovce nad Topľou01:56:4600:41:54246
97M (43.)159KANTOR Petr1978 NVPP team01:57:0600:42:14244
98M60 (3.)77ŠTEKAUER Ján1949 BBS Bratislava01:57:2500:42:33242
99F (8.)157BÍROVÁ RERKOVÁ Zuzana1980 Powercross Svit01:58:0000:43:08410
100M50 (11.)76BIZUB Jozef1961 DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team01:58:2100:43:29240
101M40 (33.)55VILIM Michal1976 Šuňava01:58:3400:43:42238
102F40 (3.)103MACKOVA Martina1977 Krizova Ves01:59:1100:44:19407
103M (44.)100ŠABLATURA Filip1999 Poprad01:59:2200:44:30236
104M40 (34.)155OMASTA Milan1977 Svit01:59:4700:44:55234
105M60 (4.)97KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 Ja&SAM02:00:2400:45:32232
106M50 (12.)72JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica02:00:2500:45:33230
107M (45.)31KOTRADY Vladimír1997 Levoča02:00:5500:46:03228
108F (9.)48SOVIČOVÁ Emília1982 Spider Porúbka02:01:2300:46:31404
109M (46.)175SASAK Štefan1979 Polícia Svit02:01:2300:46:31226
110M40 (35.)91PIKALA Pavel1972 SK BOBROVEC02:02:3200:47:40224
111F50 (2.)53BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 Spišská Nová Ves02:02:4200:47:50401
112M (47.)114BAČA Radoslav1988 Active life Košice02:03:0000:48:08222
113M40 (36.)5KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka02:03:0300:48:11220
114M50 (13.)54KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 Institute Europharm02:03:3500:48:43218
115M (48.)40GREŇA Tomáš1981 Poprad02:05:0800:50:16217
116M40 (37.)178PUSTULKA Jozef1974 PEZINOK02:05:1200:50:20216
117F (10.)88GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Leňochody v pohybe :-)02:05:2500:50:33398
118M (49.)171VONDRAK Tomas1981 Forte šport topolcany02:05:2500:50:33215
119M40 (38.)147STAŠÁK Štefan1969 Podolinec02:06:2800:51:36214
120F (11.)131MAŠLEJOVÁ Monika1983 STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA02:06:5300:52:01395
121M (50.)126MAG Jozef1979 Chorvátsky Grob02:07:1000:52:18213
122M (51.)115LEWIŃSKI Michał1981 Przetoczyno02:07:1500:52:23212
123M40 (39.)81MACKO Jaroslav1969 STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA02:07:2100:52:29211
124M50 (14.)104ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad02:07:2600:52:34210
125M (52.)167GAJAN Milan1990 Powercross Svit02:07:2700:52:35209
126M40 (40.)7POLOVKA Miro1971 TOL Poprad02:07:5900:53:07208
127F (12.)154KOZÁKOVÁ Alžbeta1996 Poprad02:09:4800:54:56392
128M (53.)145BREZNIAK Juraj1981 Čab02:11:5900:57:07207
129M40 (41.)170ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa02:13:0200:58:10206
130M (54.)179KRETT Ján1999 Hranovnica02:13:2800:58:36205
131M (55.)121ŠPITKO Miroslav1978 Kežmarok02:13:3700:58:45204
132F40 (4.)19BARANOVÁ Mária1976 Prešov02:14:1900:59:27389
133M (56.)50MALATIN Tomáš1984 Poprad02:15:2701:00:35203
134M (57.)649VONDERČÍK Michal1982 Nordic Walking02:16:3201:01:40202
135M40 (42.)182BERKO Marko1968 Prešov02:16:5301:02:01201
136M40 (43.)90MARKO Tibor1971 Run4Fun02:16:5701:02:05200
137F50 (3.)22BIEFELD-BROMMONT Annett1963 SV- Turbine Neubrandenburg02:17:5401:03:02386
138M50 (15.)21BROMMONT Mirko1967 SV- Turbine Neubrandenburg02:17:5401:03:02199
139F40 (5.)133VILKOVA Jana1968 Ženský beh Zilina02:18:2301:03:31383
140M50 (16.)123KROK Krzysztof1963 niezrzeszony02:18:5501:04:03198
141F (13.)122TROMMLEROVA Sofia Karina1986 Poprad02:19:2301:04:31380
142F50 (4.)62LOPUŠANOVÁ Vlasta1960 fitCurves Petržalka02:19:5301:05:01377
143M (58.)164BABČÁK Peter1987 Svit02:21:5601:07:04197
144F (14.)181BEZÁKOVÁ Veronika1987 Radosť z Pohybu02:21:5901:07:07374
145M (59.)183REPA Ľuboš1986 Radosť z Pohybu02:21:5901:07:07196
146M (60.)142ŠTEFÁNY Peter1980 Marianka02:22:4601:07:54195
147M (61.)152GRACA Ján1986 Kežmarok02:23:5801:09:06194
148F (15.)116ORININ Lucia1987 Žilina02:26:0401:11:12371
149M50 (17.)92RUSINKO Miroslav1967 PRESOV02:34:5101:19:59193
150M (62.)101BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 Šaľa02:36:3001:21:38192
151M (63.)96PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf02:36:4301:21:51191
152M50 (18.)139DRAŽAN Libor1960 Univerzita obrany02:50:5701:36:05190
153M (64.)143VALECKO Samuel2002 Poprad02:53:4701:38:55189
M50129KERESTURI František1961 PopradDNF
M168JURCIK Martin1995 Infinity sport team L.TepličkaDNF