Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1CHM (1.)554KORMANIK Martin1989 MTC Vyšná Šebastová11:4500:00
2CHM (2.)646LEŠKOVSKÝ Oliver2006 CYS Peter Sagan Academy12:0600:21
3CHM (3.)489ČAJKA Martin2001 Cyklo Čajka Racing14:3602:51
4CHM (4.)552KOČIŠKO Boris1999 TAMPEX svet reklamy14:4402:59
5CHM (5.)524HALČÍN Matej2006 Dravce15:0203:17
6CHM (6.)619ŠPAK Viktor1983 TAMPEX svet reklamy15:3803:53
8CHM (7.)545JUREK Adrián1999 16:1904:34
9CHM (8.)525HALČÍN Oliver2008 Dravce16:2404:39
10CHM (9.)553KOČIŠKO Michal1990 TAMPEX svet reklamy16:2804:43
11CHM (10.)496DEBNÁR Marek2006 Cyklo Čajka racing17:0805:23
12CHM (11.)568MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team17:2105:36
13CHM (12.)575MIKÓKAI Ján1994 Buzica17:3805:53
14CHM (13.)590PAPCUN Daniel2009 Košice17:3905:54
15CHM (14.)605SABOL Slavomir1981 17:4205:57
16CHM (15.)580NEBUS Lukáš Jozef2013 Dravce17:5906:14
17CHM (16.)642ŠKURKA Peter1985 18:0306:18
19CHM (17.)501DLUHÝ Jozef2014 Svit18:1306:28
20CHM (18.)539JALČ Alexander1978 Jaklovce18:1506:30
22CHM (19.)507DZUROV Matej2014 Medzany18:1606:31
23CHM (20.)625TEKEĽ Adam1995 Habovka18:1906:34
24CHM (21.)629TURCAK Peter1995 Habovka18:1906:34
25CHM (22.)604RUŽBARSKÝ Richard2006 Prešov18:2006:35
26CHM (23.)546JUSKO Milan1968 Autoškola SMILE18:2506:40
29CHM (24.)506DZUROV Lukáš1985 Nedzany18:3206:47
30CHM (25.)481BAČINSKÝ Adam1992 Ličartovce18:3306:48
31CHM (26.)588ORLIK Erik1978 Team Ezop18:3806:53
32CHM (27.)522HAJDUK Peter1985 Active life18:3906:54
35CHM (28.)611SIVÁK Lukáš1989 Garrett Motion18:4707:02
37CHM (29.)631VALENČIN Ľubomír1970 Hubošovce18:5607:11
38CHM (30.)532HUDÁK Tomáš2016 Košice19:2407:39
40CHM (31.)632VAŇKO Juraj1979 JV-Femont19:3407:49
44CHM (32.)516GALLIK Michal1986 19:4107:56
47CHM (33.)511DŽOGANIK Lukáš1990 19:5108:06
48CHM (34.)493ČOPAN Miloš1977 Sarisske Bohdanovce19:5508:10
50CHM (35.)620ŠVAB Marek2001 20:0608:21
54CHM (36.)582NOGA Mikuláš1974 Prešov20:3408:49
55CHM (37.)549KNAP František1978 Prešov20:3608:51
58CHM (38.)541JANČUŠ Lukáš1998 20:4408:59
59CHM (39.)573MIHUC Vladimír1969 Trebišov20:5009:05
67CHM (40.)630VACO Marek1998 21:0509:20
72CHM (41.)503DUDAS Jozef1970 Spišská Belá21:2709:42
73CHM (42.)645MUĽ Erik1983 21:3109:46
74CHM (43.)608SIMANČÍK Tomáš1989 Activlife21:3409:49
75CHM (44.)548KARAFFA Peter1980 21:4409:59
77CHM (45.)623ŠVORC Matúš1992 Ostrovany21:4910:04
78CHM (46.)643ČURHA Patrik1992 Prešov21:5510:10
80CHM (47.)560KROMPAŠČÍK Marián1978 22:1010:25
82CHM (48.)518GRÓF Gejza1958 DANAD Smile Tím22:1410:29
86CHM (49.)494ČOPAN Samuel2010 Sarisske Bohdanovce22:2410:39
87CHM (50.)550KNAP František2013 Prešov22:2610:41
89CHM (51.)570MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team22:3210:47
101CHM (52.)499DINDOFFER Adam2016 23:0011:15
109CHM (53.)535IVANČÍK Dušan1988 Sabinov23:2311:38
113CHM (54.)614SLAVKOVSKÝ Ľubomír1969 GM tréning23:2911:44
125CHM (55.)616SVATOŇ František1975 O5 BK Furča24:2012:35
127CHM (56.)565LEHANSKÝ Martin1986 kejtlyn.sk24:5313:08
131CHM (57.)488ČAJKA Martin1975 Cyklo Čajka Racing25:1313:28
133CHM (58.)593PARIMUCHA Milan1983 Garrett Motion25:2613:41
136CHM (59.)591PAPCUN Dominik2009 Košice25:4714:02
137CHM (60.)592PAPCUN Ivan1981 Košice25:4714:02
139CHM (61.)491ČANDA Michal1992 Garrett Motion25:5314:08
143CHM (62.)513FEDÁK Miloslav2017 26:1714:32
145CHM (63.)621ŠVIDER Milan1983 26:2314:38
147CHM (64.)622ŠVIDER Pavol2015 26:2814:43
150CHM (65.)498DEMJAN Richard2017 Chmeľovec33:1121:26