Por.MenoRokKlubPretekyBody
1PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 CMP TRAIL TEAM / sporttatry.sk4 CT 16 km 500 TRT - Night Run 500 MJS - 9370m 470 PP 21km 5001970
1DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD5 CT 8 km 400 TRT - Night Run 445 MŠM 10km 400 MJS - 9370m 450 PP 21km 5001795
2PULENOVÁ Henrieta1988 Gemerunners5 CT 16 km 407 TRT - Night Run 407 MŠM - 41. ročník 420 MJS - 9370m 435 PP 21km 4451707
2BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk4 CT 16 km 445 TRT - Night Run 401 MJS - 9370m 430 PP 21km 4301706
3BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Spojená škola Mierová Svit4 CT 16 km 440 MŠM - 41. ročník 425 MJS - 9370m 401 PP 21km 4401706
3GRIGER Tomáš1991 TEAM GRIGER 19505 CT 16 km 450 TRT - Night Run 435 MŠM 10km 345 MJS - 9370m 404 PP 21km 3861675
4PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik5 CT 16 km 435 TRT - Night Run 410 MŠM 10km 330 MJS - 9370m 420 PP 21km 4041669
5PLEKANEC Juraj1974 4 TRT - Night Run 404 MŠM - 41. ročník 430 MJS - 9370m 371 PP 21km 4401645
6LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad5 CT 16 km 420 TRT - Night Run 430 MŠM 10km 315 MJS - 9370m 386 PP 21km 4071643
4Bozsiková Zuzana1989 5 CT 8 km 350 TRT - Night Run 364 MŠM - 41. ročník 398 MJS - 9370m 386 PP 21km 4041552
5ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 5 CT 8 km 345 TRT - Night Run 380 MŠM 10km 295 MJS - 9370m 420 PP 21km 4011546
6GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta1987 Steeple Poprad5 CT 8 km 400 TRT - Night Run 398 MŠM 10km 340 MJS - 9370m 407 PP 10km 3301545
7KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 5 CT 16 km 430 TRT - Night Run 377 MŠM - 41. ročník 374 MJS - 9370m 364 PP 10km 3251545
7POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok5 CT 16 km 420 TRT - Night Run 389 MŠM 10km 325 MJS - 9370m 410 PP 10km 3101544
7VASTUSKOVA Iveta1960 Poprad4 TRT - Night Run 368 MŠM - 41. ročník 401 MJS - 9370m 425 PP 10km 3501544
8MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS5 CT 8 km 350 TRT - Night Run 440 MŠM 10km 350 MJS - 9370m 398 PP 10km 3451538
9KOŠÍK Jozef1988 Vítkovce5 CT 16 km 415 TRT - Night Run 407 MŠM 10km 304 MJS - 9370m 377 PP 10km 3351534
9PODBERSKÁ Martina1990 Nectel running team5 CT 16 km 410 TRT - Night Run 332 MŠM - 41. ročník 364 MJS - 9370m 358 PP 21km 3861518
10BARÁTH Marek1977 Tajná5 CT 16 km 386 TRT - Night Run 350 MŠM - 41. ročník 366 MJS - 9370m 344 PP 21km 3771479
11ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad5 CT 16 km 389 TRT - Night Run 366 MŠM - 41. ročník 360 MJS - 9370m 328 PP 21km 3581473
12VALEK Patrik1994 BehamSrdcom.sk5 CT 16 km 392 TRT - Night Run 368 MŠM - 41. ročník 364 MJS - 9370m 348 PP 21km 3461472
13JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo5 CT 16 km 395 TRT - Night Run 354 MŠM - 41. ročník 316 MJS - 9370m 334 PP 21km 3501433
14AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 8 km 310 TRT - Night Run 383 MŠM - 41. ročník 354 MJS - 9370m 3681415
10LOPATOVA Dominika1991 POPRAD4 TRT - Night Run 374 MŠM 10km 315 MJS - 9370m 404 PP 10km 3071400
15KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad4 CT 16 km 410 MŠM - 41. ročník 356 MJS - 9370m 336 PP 10km 2891391
16SEDLÁK Roman1987 Active life5 CT 16 km 374 TRT - Night Run 332 MŠM - 41. ročník 272 MJS - 9370m 316 PP 21km 3621384
17PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life, STRECHY STEPAL5 CT 8 km 335 TRT - Night Run 362 MŠM 10km 307 MJS - 9370m 352 PP 10km 3301379
11DOLINALOVA Lenka1990 POPRAD4 TRT - Night Run 383 MŠM 10km 280 MJS - 9370m 383 PP 10km 3151361
12LENGYELOVA Kristina1978 4 CT 8 km 280 TRT - Night Run 377 MŠM 10km 320 MJS - 6600m 3701347
13GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 ELEVEN Running team5 CT 8 km 264 TRT - Night Run 314 MŠM 10km 266 MJS - 9370m 374 PP 21km 3921346
14ZEKUCIOVÁ Elena1976 Spišská Nová Ves4 CT 8 km 335 MŠM 10km 304 MJS - 9370m 398 PP 10km 2891326
15KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV4 CT 8 km 325 TRT - Night Run 334 MŠM 10km 277 MJS - 9370m 3771313
16VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 Autoservis ERIKA4 CT 8 km 320 TRT - Night Run 350 MŠM 10km 307 PP 10km 3251302
18KOŽIAK Martin1974 Košice5 CT 16 km 362 TRT - Night Run 290 MŠM - 41. ročník 318 MJS - 9370m 266 PP 21km 3261296
19BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso4 TRT - Night Run 346 MŠM 10km 289 MJS - 9370m 338 PP 10km 3101283
20GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso5 CT 8 km 304 TRT - Night Run 364 MŠM 10km 266 MJS - 9370m 302 PP 10km 3071277
17ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA4 CT 8 km 370 TRT - Night Run 386 MŠM 10km 310 MJS - Nordic Walking 2001266
18HAVRÁNKOVÁ Tereza1995 SRTG Šumperk5 CT 16 km 398 TRT - Night Run 282 MŠM 10km 232 MJS - 9370m 340 PP 10km 1741252
19DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching4 CT 8 km 292 TRT - Night Run 346 MJS - 9370m 356 PP 10km 2521246
19JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava1986 PIEŠŤANY4 TRT - Night Run 206 MŠM - 41. ročník 358 MJS - 9370m 326 PP 21km 3561246
21ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 pro-body.sk & ZRT Kluknava3 CT 8 km 370 MJS - 6600m 400 PP 21km 4701240
22HANTAK Branislav1983 Apollo Bratislava Baseball&Softball5 CT 16 km 383 TRT - Night Run 280 MŠM - 41. ročník 310 MJS - 9370m 242 PP 21km 2661239
21PETROVÁ Jana1979 Autoservis ERIKA4 CT 8 km 315 TRT - Night Run 328 MŠM 10km 289 PP 10km 3041236
22BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso4 TRT - Night Run 310 MŠM 10km 264 MJS - 9370m 368 PP 10km 2831225
23NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 Hippo Poprad5 CT 8 km 286 TRT - Night Run 320 MŠM 10km 246 MJS - 9370m 366 PP 10km 2381218
24VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 5 CT 8 km 289 TRT - Night Run 322 MŠM 10km 244 MJS - 9370m 362 PP 10km 2201217
25PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team5 CT 8 km 258 TRT - Night Run 258 MŠM 10km 166 MJS - 9370m 320 PP 21km 3641200
23SÝKORA Daniel1977 EZA TEAM POPRAD3 MŠM - 41. ročník 389 MJS - 9370m 380 PP 21km 4251194
26ŠVECOVÁ Andrea1977 Active Life Košice4 CT 8 km 277 TRT - Night Run 318 MJS - 9370m 322 PP 10km 2661183
24BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 4 TRT - Night Run 286 MŠM - 41. ročník 306 MJS - 9370m 260 PP 21km 3161168
24WIKARSKI Milan2000 Kežmarok5 CT 16 km 348 TRT - Night Run 322 MŠM - 41. ročník 198 MJS - 9370m 244 PP 21km 2541168
26BAŠTA Pavel1984 Levoca5 CT 16 km 371 TRT - Night Run 58 MŠM - 41. ročník 209 MJS - 9370m 250 PP 21km 3361166
27KOTRADY Daniel1987 5 CT 16 km 340 TRT - Night Run 212 MŠM - 41. ročník 300 MJS - 9370m 217 PP 21km 2981155
27BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves3 MŠM - 41. ročník 383 MJS - 9370m 371 PP 21km 3951149
28CHOVAN Pavol1991 5 CT 8 km 277 TRT - Night Run 314 MŠM 10km 230 MJS - 9370m 252 PP 21km 2861129
28BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 4 CT 8 km 304 TRT - Night Run 342 MŠM 10km 254 PP 10km 2101110
29KOHÚT Petet1977 MARAS Team4 CT 16 km 328 MŠM - 41. ročník 274 MJS - 9370m 230 PP 21km 2741106
29KOTRÁDYOVÁ Lenka1989 Levoča5 CT 8 km 254 TRT - Night Run 300 MŠM 10km 234 MJS - 6600m 315 PP 10km 2261103
30VILIM Michal1976 5 CT 8 km 280 TRT - Night Run 244 MŠM - 41. ročník 258 MJS - 9370m 216 PP 21km 3121094
30TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 5 CT 8 km 212 TRT - Night Run 220 MŠM 10km 154 MJS - 6600m 304 PP 21km 3541090
31VOSOVIČ Slavomír1972 PeRun4 CT 8 km 298 TRT - Night Run 318 MJS - 9370m 222 PP 21km 2501088
31TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life5 CT 8 km 260 TRT - Night Run 262 MŠM 10km 220 MJS - 9370m 336 PP 10km 1801078
32DLUGOS Maros1979 3 CT 16 km 380 TRT - Night Run 371 MJS - 9370m 3261077
33Sivuľka Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka5 CT 8 km 292 TRT - Night Run 211 MŠM 10km 240 MJS - 9370m 270 PP 10km 2711073
34KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoké Tatry3 CT 16 km 398 MJS - 9370m 320 PP 21km 3441062
32JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 274 TRT - Night Run 260 MŠM 10km 170 MJS - 9370m 3541058
35KOTRADY Vladimir1997 Levoča5 CT 8 km 220 TRT - Night Run 217 MŠM 10km 160 MJS - 6600m 335 PP 21km 2841056
36MIŠINA Daniel1988 4 CT 16 km 336 TRT - Night Run 294 MŠM - 41. ročník 203 PP 21km 2161049
33BOBÍKOVÁ Katarína1987 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 271 TRT - Night Run 308 MŠM 10km 238 PP 10km 2281045
37HROMJAK Imrich1977 Poprad5 CT 8 km 260 TRT - Night Run 278 MŠM 10km 228 MJS - 9370m 236 PP 10km 2561030
34MICHÁLIKOVÁ Jana1992 Hriňová4 TRT - Night Run 270 MŠM 10km 200 MJS - 6600m 325 PP 10km 2341029
35KRNÁČOVÁ Mária1991 4 TRT - Night Run 268 MŠM 10km 196 MJS - 6600m 320 PP 10km 2361020
36JASKOVA Iveta1958 Bratislava3 TRT - Night Run 296 MŠM - 41. ročník 362 MJS - 9370m 3601018
38POLOVKA Frantisek1953 elbatizpolo5 CT 8 km 258 TRT - Night Run 242 MŠM 10km 172 MJS - 9370m 292 PP 10km 2141006
39ŠČURKA Samuel1998 Alfa3 CT 8 km 320 TRT - Night Run 389 MŠM 10km 2921001
37MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad2 TRT - Night Run 470 MJS - 9370m 500970
40OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad/RaidLight2 CT 16 km 500 TRT - Night Run 470970
41ŠPERKA Marek1974 Šport Rysy / Poprad3 CT 16 km 364 MJS - 9370m 284 PP 21km 318966
38SMETANOVÁ Adela1975 Active life5 CT 8 km 244 TRT - Night Run 228 MŠM 10km 184 MJS - 6600m 310 PP 10km 117966
42Majerík Pavol1967 LKVD-Dobšiná5 CT 8 km 283 TRT - Night Run 197 MŠM 10km 194 MJS - 9370m 254 PP 10km 226960
43ONDUŠ Miroslav1982 Nectel running team5 CT 16 km 316 TRT - Night Run 182 MŠM - 41. ročník 200 MJS - 9370m 198 PP 21km 242956
44MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 5 CT 8 km 266 TRT - Night Run 198 MŠM 10km 218 MJS - 9370m 224 PP 10km 246954
45GURNIK Peter1988 Sport club R.M. Poprad5 CT 8 km 236 TRT - Night Run 173 MŠM 10km 117 MJS - 6600m 330 PP 21km 209948
39KARPATYOVÁ Ivana1983 POPRAD5 CT 8 km 216 TRT - Night Run 240 MŠM 10km 158 MJS - 9370m 328 PP 10km 122942
46ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team5 CT 16 km 354 TRT - Night Run 81 MŠM 10km 144 MJS - 9370m 238 PP 21km 206942
47KORENKO Marek1986 POPRAD3 CT 16 km 318 MJS - 9370m 290 PP 21km 322930
48GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce3 CT 16 km 368 MŠM - 41. ročník 282 MJS - 9370m 278928
49JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica4 CT 16 km 292 MŠM - 41. ročník 213 MJS - 9370m 195 PP 21km 220920
40LANGOVA Anna1985 5 CT 8 km 220 TRT - Night Run 222 MŠM 10km 168 MJS - 6600m 307 PP 10km 120917
50ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa3 CT 8 km 301 TRT - Night Run 344 MŠM 10km 258903
51VAŠKO Marián1978 SC Košice3 TRT - Night Run 328 MŠM 10km 271 PP 10km 295894
52STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry4 CT 8 km 248 MŠM 10km 192 MJS - 9370m 210 PP 21km 240890
53MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad3 CT 8 km 295 TRT - Night Run 300 MJS - 9370m 294889
54LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt5 CT 8 km 286 TRT - Night Run 205 MŠM 10km 110 MJS - 9370m 193 PP 10km 204888
41KRIŠTÓFOVÁ SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana1983 MARAS Team3 CT 8 km 266 MJS - 6600m 345 PP 10km 274885
42KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team4 TRT - Night Run 264 MŠM 10km 172 MJS - 9370m 350 PP 10km 98884
43ŠTÍTIKOVÁ Anna1985 Ďurikam team Trenčín2 MŠM - 41. ročník 430 PP 21km 450880
55ORAVEC Marián1981 Poprad5 CT 8 km 244 TRT - Night Run 185 MŠM 10km 168 MJS - 9370m 186 PP 21km 262877
44SULÍROVÁ Antónia1972 3 CT 8 km 301 MJS - 6600m 350 PP 10km 224875
45SENDECKÁ Mária1994 Intersport Galfy2 CT 16 km 445 TRT - Night Run 420865
56ŠVARC Roman1974 Poprad2 MJS - 9370m 415 PP 21km 450865
57KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team4 CT 8 km 242 TRT - Night Run 196 MŠM 10km 198 MJS - 9370m 228864
58LANG Tomas1987 5 CT 8 km 232 TRT - Night Run 204 MŠM 10km 162 MJS - 9370m 192 PP 10km 232860
59ŠIMSKÝ Július1972 4 CT 8 km 196 TRT - Night Run 268 MŠM 10km 190 PP 10km 202856
60ONDRÁČEK Tomáš1977 2 MŠM - 41. ročník 420 MJS - 9370m 435855
61ANTAL Juraj1991 Levoča5 CT 16 km 300 TRT - Night Run 174 MŠM 10km 126 MJS - 9370m 165 PP 21km 213852
46ROŠKOVA Viktória1986 BB4 CT 8 km 200 TRT - Night Run 193 MJS - 9370m 314 PP 10km 140847
46BOROVSKÁ Silvia1976 5 CT 8 km 194 TRT - Night Run 205 MŠM 10km 150 MJS - 6600m 298 PP 10km 136847
62PEŠKO Marek1972 ZŠ Trebišovská 105 CT 8 km 115 TRT - Night Run 226 MŠM 10km 170 MJS - 9370m 211 PP 10km 234841
63PRCHALA Michal1988 SRTG Šumperk5 CT 16 km 288 TRT - Night Run 169 MŠM 10km 130 MJS - 9370m 171 PP 21km 210838
64ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub1990 behejbrno.com2 MŠM - 41. ročník 392 PP 21km 435827
65HORÁK Lukáš1983 Košice3 CT 16 km 338 MŠM - 41. ročník 284 MJS - 9370m 201823
48HANULOVÁ Danka1970 Lipt.Sliače2 MŠM 10km 370 MJS - 9370m 450820
66MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run, Hôrka2 MŠM - 41. ročník 398 PP 21km 420818
67KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 institute europharm / Poprad5 CT 8 km 240 TRT - Night Run 172 MŠM 10km 178 MJS - 9370m 184 PP 21km 212814
68ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Rokycany5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 170 TRT - Night Run 240 MŠM - Nordic Walking 200 MJS - Nordic Walking 200 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 150810
49FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA2 MŠM - 41. ročník 389 PP 21km 420809
69KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter2 CT 16 km 425 MŠM - 41. ročník 380805
70ŠABLATURA Filip1999 3 CT 8 km 254 TRT - Night Run 308 PP 10km 242804
50ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 Running team nemocnica Košice - Šaca3 TRT - Night Run 296 MŠM 10km 262 PP 10km 246804
50ŠTOVÍČKOVA Adriana1985 Lunys Team4 CT 8 km 242 TRT - Night Run 266 MŠM 10km 164 PP 10km 132804
71KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad3 CT 8 km 274 TRT - Night Run 222 PP 21km 302798
72PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys Team Poprad4 CT 16 km 296 MŠM 10km 114 MJS - 9370m 174 PP 21km 207791
73SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad3 CT 8 km 262 TRT - Night Run 312 PP 10km 208782
52OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 POPRAD3 TRT - Night Run 352 MŠM 10km 210 PP 10km 218780
52PANISOVÁ Katka1975 Žilina3 MŠM 10km 212 MJS - 9370m 338 PP 10km 230780
74Varholák Marek1986 AO - Tatry6 CT 8 km 228 TRT - Night Run 196 MŠM 10km 106 MJS - 9370m 178 PP 10km 176778
75HATALA Martin1974 Moji ľudia Černová2 MJS - 9370m 366 PP 21km 410776
76BAJČIČÁK Martin1976 Štrba-Tatranská Štrba2 MŠM 10km 335 MJS - 9370m 440775
54VARGOVÁ Katarína1977 ŠK Dobšiná2 CT 16 km 430 TRT - Night Run 344774
77MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA5 CT 8 km 216 TRT - Night Run 178 MŠM 10km 118 MJS - 9370m 175 PP 21km 204773
55GRESOVA Renata1977 KOMPAVA2 MJS - 6600m 400 PP 10km 370770
78LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 NORDIC WALKING - RUNNING Stará Ľubovňa5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 200 TRT - Night NW 200 MŠM - Nordic Walking 170 MJS - Nordic Walking 170 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 200770
79SLAVKOVSKY Ladislav1971 4 CT 8 km 200 TRT - Night Run 153 MJS - 6600m 307 PP 10km 108768
56FRIDMANSKÁ Tatiana1992 BehamSrdcom.sk4 CT 8 km 218 TRT - Night Run 252 MŠM 10km 186 PP 10km 111767
56ČONKOVÁ Terézia1997 Prešov2 CT 16 km 401 PP 21km 366767
80ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad4 CT 16 km 298 MŠM 10km 105 MJS - 9370m 163 PP 21km 198764
81GRIGER Ľubomir1978 TEAM GRIGER 1950 / Poprad2 MJS - 9370m 389 PP 10km 370759
58KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.sk2 TRT - Night Run 401 MŠM 10km 350751
82PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club / Poprad3 CT 8 km 252 TRT - Night Run 302 PP 21km 194748
83DOUSA Milan1992 Tj Sokol RCE3 MŠM 10km 166 MJS - 6600m 340 PP 10km 236742
84HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys Team Poprad5 CT 8 km 230 TRT - Night Run 199 MŠM 10km 138 MJS - 9370m 164 PP 10km 148741
85BACHRATY Tomas1990 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team / Poprad2 MJS - 9370m 356 PP 21km 383739
86MARTON Milan1948 POPRAD5 CT 8 km 218 TRT - Night Run 145 MŠM 10km 116 MJS - 9370m 172 PP 21km 203738
87KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka5 CT 8 km 190 TRT - Night Run 165 MŠM 10km 107 MJS - 9370m 181 PP 21km 192728
88BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba3 CT 8 km 250 TRT - Night Run 292 MŠM 10km 184726
89DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 Poprad2 TRT - Night Run 380 MŠM - 41. ročník 344724
89NIKO Karol1979 Niko5 CT 8 km 202 TRT - Night Run 150 MŠM 10km 150 MJS - 9370m 155 PP 21km 217724
59HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta1967 MARAS team2 CT 8 km 330 MJS - 9370m 389719
91TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves2 MŠM - 41. ročník 348 PP 21km 368716
91Kubo Martin1964 Poprad5 CT 16 km 284 TRT - Night Run 109 MŠM 10km 90 MJS - 9370m 136 PP 21km 187716
93ANDEL Peter1970 5 CT 8 km 226 TRT - Night Run 135 MŠM 10km 109 MJS - 9370m 183 PP 10km 170714
94MILÁČEK Richard1998 ***2 CT 16 km 404 MJS - 9370m 306710
95ZICHA Peter1986 Run Nová Polhora team5 CT 8 km 214 TRT - Night Run 167 MŠM 10km 122 MJS - 9370m 176 PP 10km 152709
96LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad2 CT 16 km 407 MŠM 10km 301708
60BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína1995 AK STEEPLE POPRAD2 MŠM 10km 292 PP 21km 407699
97JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová3 TRT - Night Run 213 MŠM - 41. ročník 248 MJS - 9370m 232693
61Oberhauserová Mária1962 Nordic Walking Running Prešov5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 170 TRT - Night NW 200 MŠM - Nordic Walking 150 MJS - Nordic Walking 170 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 150690
98RUS Roman1990 Svetielko Nádeje2 MJS - 9370m 350 PP 21km 338688
62NOVOTNÁ Mária1960 ŠK - Štrba5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 200 TRT - Night NW 170 MŠM - Nordic Walking 145 MJS - Nordic Walking 135 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 170685
63HUDÁKOVÁ Iveta1968 MBO Strážske2 CT 8 km 310 MŠM - 41. ročník 374684
99ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad2 MŠM - 41. ročník 332 PP 21km 352684
100VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery5 CT 8 km 224 TRT - Night Run 163 MŠM 10km 108 MJS - 9370m 166 PP 10km 128681
64ROTHOVA Ľudmila1979 ŠK Štrba / Poprad2 MŠM 10km 335 PP 10km 340675
64VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela1975 Spišské Tomášovce2 MJS - 9370m 380 PP 10km 295675
101FELONG Peter1973 BK Levoča2 MŠM 10km 295 PP 21km 380675
102ŠUHAJDA Zdenko1971 M.O.S.R. VÚ.1056 Zem.Kostoľany2 CT 16 km 366 PP 21km 308674
102KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 Záborské3 MŠM - 41. ročník 234 MJS - 9370m 218 PP 21km 222674
104MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW running Prešov2 CT 8 km 315 MŠM - 41. ročník 352667
105HOLLÝ Miro1976 BehamSrdcom / Svit3 TRT - Night Run 250 MJS - 9370m 205 PP 21km 211666
106ŇACHAJ Tomáš1995 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo2 CT 16 km 356 MJS - 9370m 308664
107GOLIAŠ Peter1991 OCRA SLOVAKIA2 CT 8 km 340 PP 10km 320660
66NAVRÁTILOVÁ Miroslava1984 2 CT 8 km 298 TRT - Night Run 360658
108CÁPAY Ladislav1983 X RUNNERS4 TRT - Night Run 127 MŠM - 41. ročník 195 MJS - 9370m 156 PP 21km 180658
109KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 MARAS Team3 CT 8 km 168 MJS - 6600m 315 PP 10km 172655
110KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany4 CT 8 km 210 TRT - Night Run 149 MŠM 10km 92 PP 21km 201652
111KUČKOVSKÝ Sebastián1999 4 CT 8 km 238 TRT - Night Run 224 MŠM 10km 89 PP 10km 99650
67IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life5 CT 8 km 210 TRT - Night Run 184 MŠM 10km 140 MJS - Nordic Walking 77 PP 10km 114648
112BEREC Michal1976 2 CT 16 km 360 TRT - Night Run 282642
68STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979 POPRAD2 CT 8 km 340 PP 10km 301641
113GAŠPAR Ľubomír1972 HC Tatry5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 150 TRT - Night NW 170 MŠM - Nordic Walking 150 MJS - Nordic Walking 150 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 170640
114ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 2 TRT - Night Run 374 MŠM 10km 264638
115Gallik Peter1979 AO Svit2 MJS - 9370m 332 PP 10km 304636
115STANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 Bolsius candles3 MŠM - 41. ročník 216 MJS - 9370m 194 PP 21km 226636
117GREŇA Tomáš1981 POPRAD3 CT 8 km 246 TRT - Night Run 183 PP 21km 206635
118HUSÁR Filip1993 AKUZE GARAT / Poprad2 CT 16 km 350 PP 21km 282632
119MOLNÁR Ján1981 EZA TEAM POPRAD3 MŠM 10km 174 MJS - 9370m 200 PP 21km 256630
69Polovková Dáša1968 Poprad3 TRT - Night Run 195 MŠM 10km 138 MJS - 6600m 292625
120ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko3 MŠM 10km 210 MJS - 9370m 190 PP 10km 224624
121BROSZ Juraj1978 3 TRT - Night Run 202 MŠM - 41. ročník 212 MJS - 9370m 202616
70HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 Lunys Team3 TRT - Night Run 254 MŠM 10km 188 PP 10km 172614
122CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 Amatér5 CT 8 km 188 TRT - Night Run 161 MŠM 10km 97 MJS - 9370m 159 PP 10km 106614
71TROŠEKOVÁ Kristína1999 KBL JASNA Lipt. Mikuláš2 CT 16 km 415 MŠM 10km 198613
123PAVLOV Rastislav1972 Levoča2 MŠM - 41. ročník 334 PP 10km 277611
124POMPURA Ivan1964 Revúca2 MŠM - 41. ročník 336 PP 21km 264600
125MOKROŠ Ján1972 2 MŠM - 41. ročník 302 PP 21km 294596
126GLATZ Robert1980 2 CT 16 km 358 MJS - 9370m 234592
72KLEMOVÁ Tinka1975 Autoservis ERIKA3 CT 8 km 228 TRT - Night Run 214 PP 10km 150592
73SIDOR Alexandra1985 POPRAD2 MŠM 10km 271 PP 10km 320591
127LENGYEL Lubomir1977 4 CT 8 km 130 TRT - Night Run 93 MŠM 10km 67 MJS - 6600m 301591
128LISÝ Roman1969 Bobrovec2 MŠM 10km 254 PP 21km 334588
129KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT Spiš2 CT 8 km 307 MŠM 10km 277584
130BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 LandS HC SA5 CT 8 km 170 TRT - Night Run 59 MŠM 10km 81 MJS - 9370m 151 PP 21km 181583
131ŠUSTÁK Michal1953 kozárovce3 MŠM - 41. ročník 210 MJS - 9370m 148 PP 21km 224582
132POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad5 CT 8 km 204 TRT - Night Run 129 MŠM 10km 82 MJS - 9370m 154 PP 10km 94581
133BALLEK Vladimir1959 NW RUNNING PREŠOV-SKALITÉ5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 135 TRT - Night NW 150 MŠM - Nordic Walking 145 MJS - Nordic Walking 145 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 140580
74REŠČÁKOVÁ Lucia1988 Kežmarok2 MJS - 6600m 335 PP 10km 242577
134KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad2 CT 8 km 234 TRT - Night Run 342576
135BERACKO Ladislav1977 Zvolen2 MŠM 10km 283 PP 10km 292575
136OLEJNÍK Peter1982 2 CT 16 km 324 MŠM - 41. ročník 238562
75BIEFELD - BROMMONT Annett1963 2 CT 8 km 238 MJS - 9370m 318556
137ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad4 CT 8 km 182 TRT - Night Run 104 MŠM 10km 74 PP 21km 196556
138RICHVEIS Marián1966 4 CT 8 km 150 TRT - Night Run 144 MŠM 10km 103 MJS - 9370m 158555
139JAVORSKÝ Martin1991 POPRAD3 MŠM 10km 152 MJS - 9370m 187 PP 10km 212551
76BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Alena1979 4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 130 TRT - Night NW 145 MŠM - Nordic Walking 130 MJS - Nordic Walking 140545
76DOBROCKÁ, MGR. Hana1979 NW Lučenec5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 125 TRT - Night NW 140 MŠM - Nordic Walking 135 MJS - Nordic Walking 130 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 140545
78STAROŇOVÁ Anna1948 BK Opalisko Závažná Poruba2 MŠM 10km 202 MJS - 9370m 342544
140ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 Sport Rysy Klub / Štrba2 MŠM 10km 260 PP 10km 283543
141KLÉRI Róbert1985 2 CT 8 km 222 MJS - 6600m 320542
142KUBA Adrián1988 2 CT 16 km 332 TRT - Night Run 207539
79GREŠOVÁ Katarína1986 Košice2 TRT - Night Run 312 MŠM 10km 226538
79DROZDOVÁ Renáta1974 Poprad2 MŠM 10km 274 PP 10km 264538
143MAČÁK Daniel1975 Kežmarok2 MŠM - 41. ročník 240 PP 21km 296536
144ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA4 CT 8 km 186 TRT - Night Run 128 MŠM 10km 87 PP 10km 134535
144GREGUŠ Dušan1954 Nordic Walking Ružomberok4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 125 MŠM - Nordic Walking 135 MJS - Nordic Walking 130 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 145535
146SPODNIK Gabriel1969 Svit2 MŠM - 41. ročník 266 PP 21km 268534
147ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad2 MŠM 10km 206 MJS - 9370m 324530
147PUDIŠ Štefan1966 OŠK Ludrová2 MŠM - 41. ročník 250 PP 21km 280530
149KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY2 CT 16 km 326 TRT - Night Run 200526
150LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice2 CT 16 km 312 MŠM - 41. ročník 207519
151BRZIAK Marek1974 Zdruzenie bezcov kosice2 CT 8 km 268 TRT - Night Run 248516
81KOVÁROVÁ Jana1977 ŠK Štrba5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 107 TRT - Night NW 130 MŠM - Nordic Walking 125 MJS - Nordic Walking 115 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 145515
152KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 ŠK Dobšiná2 CT 16 km 304 TRT - Night Run 210514
82VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 ELEVEN RUNNING TEAM2 CT 8 km 283 TRT - Night Run 230513
83POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 Mierovka Svit2 TRT - Night Run 302 MŠM 10km 208510
83ŠEBESTOVÁ Martina1988 POPRAD2 MŠM 10km 256 PP 10km 254510
153Fabián Jozef1960 Nordic Walking Running Prešov5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 115 TRT - Night NW 135 MŠM - Nordic Walking 125 MJS - Nordic Walking 125 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 125510
154ŠTRAUCH Dávid1995 5 CT 8 km 166 TRT - Night Run 112 MŠM 10km 84 MJS - 9370m 144 PP 10km 81506
155CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku1990 run2gether1 MŠM - 41. ročník 500500
85JOGLOVÁ Marcela1987 Plánice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 500500
155PETR Jiří1979 Salomon/Suunto1 TRT - Night Run 500500
155ŠTEFKO Robert1968 LEGENDY BEHU1 MJS - 9370m 500500
158STROŽ Richard1978 2 CT 8 km 289 PP 10km 210499
159TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov3 CT 16 km 286 TRT - Night Run 82 MŠM - Nordic Walking 130498
86LEVOCKA Zuzana1963 ŠK Štrba4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 150 TRT - Night NW 150 MŠM - Nordic Walking 120 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 77497
87ZEMANOVÁ Kvetoslava1979 2 TRT - Night Run 201 MJS - 6600m 295496
160PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Košice3 TRT - Night Run 111 MŠM 10km 112 PP 21km 272495
88HIRNEROVÁ Jana1982 Eleven running team2 CT 8 km 307 TRT - Night Run 185492
161KARABINOŠ Lukáš1991 2 MJS - 6600m 325 PP 10km 166491
89MARINAKOVA Erika1974 2 CT 8 km 202 TRT - Night Run 288490
90VYŠÍNOVÁ Iveta1961 2 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 140 TRT - Night Run 348488
162MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team3 CT 8 km 140 MŠM 10km 53 MJS - 6600m 295488
162PAZERA Jozef1989 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 174 TRT - Night Run 119 MŠM 10km 91 PP 10km 104488
91MATALÍKOVÁ Magdalena1984 Run, Forrest, run!2 CT 8 km 240 TRT - Night Run 246486
91DIABELKOVÁ Katarína1990 Vysoké Tatry3 CT 8 km 198 MŠM 10km 142 PP 10km 146486
164MEZOVSKÝ Peter2001 Infinity sport team Liptovská Teplička2 MŠM 10km 222 PP 10km 262484
165KUVIK Michal1957 ARCHING5 CT 8 km 107 TRT - Night Run 106 MŠM 10km 104 MJS - 9370m 153 PP 10km 117483
93VDOVJAKOVA Eva1962 Tatranky Nová Lesná5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 120 TRT - Night NW 125 MŠM - Nordic Walking 104 MJS - Nordic Walking 107 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 130482
166Baculik Karol1957 NW Lučenec4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 110 TRT - Night NW 130 MJS - Nordic Walking 120 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 120480
167MARGETIN Jozef1979 Košice2 MŠM 10km 216 PP 10km 260476
168LANGER Martin1984 lepus.cz3 TRT - Night Run 134 MJS - 9370m 145 PP 10km 196475
169GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Poprad2 CT 8 km 264 MŠM 10km 208472
170SVOBODA Martin1969 Spišská Teplica2 MJS - 9370m 213 PP 10km 258471
171SVOČÁK Martin1991 BehamSrdcom.sk1 CT 16 km 470470
94ŠOLTYSOVÁ Michaela1985 RAIDLIGHT1 CT 16 km 470470
94SENDECKÁ Majka1994 Intersport Galfy1 PP 21km 470470
171NDEGE Stephen1989 run2gether1 MŠM - 41. ročník 470470
94NJERU Joyce Muthoni1997 run2gether1 MŠM - 41. ročník 470470
171VANKO Miroslav1973 LEGENDY BEHU1 MJS - 9370m 470470
174STANGL Patrik1992 AG4 TRT - Night Run 80 MŠM 10km 42 MJS - 6600m 292 PP 10km 55469
97JURČÍKOVÁ Mária1999 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička2 MŠM 10km 224 PP 10km 244468
175UGRAY Pavol1985 Lunys3 CT 8 km 184 TRT - Night Run 130 MJS - 9370m 150464
176BERNÍK Peter1979 2 MŠM - 41. ročník 217 PP 10km 244461
177HRAŠNÝ Roman1977 5 CT 8 km 117 TRT - Night Run 101 MŠM 10km 61 MJS - 9370m 143 PP 10km 98459
98LEVÁ Andrea1966 Tatranky5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 115 TRT - Night NW 115 MŠM - Nordic Walking 98 MJS - Nordic Walking 104 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 125459
178ŠOLTÝS Milan1984 2 TRT - Night Run 147 MJS - 6600m 310457
179HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery4 CT 8 km 180 TRT - Night Run 107 MŠM 10km 68 PP 10km 96451
179MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life5 CT 8 km 142 TRT - Night Run 85 MŠM 10km 54 MJS - 9370m 142 PP 10km 82451
99GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 BIKE & SKI FANS1 CT 16 km 450450
181STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970 JM DEMOLEX IPhone BARDEJOV1 MŠM - 41. ročník 450450
99KOROTVIČKOVÁ Zuzana1979 BK Steel Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 450450
181RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Universita Brno1 TRT - Night Run 450450
99VEIGERTOVÁ Gabriela2000 1 TRT - Night Run 450450
183PAPEZ Vlastimil1962 tatranski otuzilci2 CT 16 km 308 MJS - Nordic Walking 140448
183KUBIK Stanislav1974 Active Life Košice3 CT 8 km 134 MJS - 9370m 129 PP 21km 185448
102KNIŽKOVÁ Anna1955 Tatranky Nová Lesná5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 110 TRT - Night NW 77 MŠM - Nordic Walking 101 MJS - Nordic Walking 125 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 110446
185ČERVEŇ Ján1987 Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín1 PP 21km 445445
185PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš2 MŠM 10km 236 MJS - 9370m 209445
185BABIAK Orest1968 JM DEMOLEX Bardejov1 MŠM - 41. ročník 445445
103BURZOVÁ Martina1979 ŠKP Bratislava1 MŠM - 41. ročník 445445
103BENIAČOVÁ Linda1978 Bežecký klub Brno1 TRT - Night Run 445445
185SVAJDA Gabriel1984 Adidas runners bratislava1 MJS - 9370m 445445
103GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 ŠKP Bratislava/ Štrba1 MJS - 9370m 445445
189VYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 ŠK KOMPAS1 CT 16 km 440440
189ŠULAJ Tomáš1990 Hliník nad Hronom2 MŠM 10km 188 PP 10km 252440
189KOPČÍK Tomáš1968 Trnava1 MŠM - 41. ročník 440440
106HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea1993 Active life Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 440440
189SLANINA Peter1952 bezci LC Lucenec2 MŠM 10km 180 PP 21km 260440
106HARKINS Erika1990 Rocky Mountain Runners1 TRT - Night Run 440440
106ŠIROKÁ Michaela1996 1 MJS - 9370m 440440
193SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso2 TRT - Night Run 268 MJS - 9370m 170438
194ŠVEC Vladimír1977 Active life Košice4 CT 8 km 154 MŠM 10km 65 MJS - 9370m 131 PP 10km 86436
109ULIČNÁ Slavomíra1985 SRTG Krompachy1 CT 16 km 435435
109URBANOVÁ Iveta1986 Košice1 PP 21km 435435
195KUNERT Kamil1985 Rybnik1 MŠM - 41. ročník 435435
109PLAČKOVÁ Gabriela1976 ŠK BRADLAN1 MŠM - 41. ročník 435435
109ČIBOVÁ Martina1983 Go Create Performance1 TRT - Night Run 435435
113VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 Tatranky2 TRT - Night Run 284 MJS - Nordic Walking 150434
196SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 IMKOR Running team5 CT 8 km 118 TRT - Night Run 98 MŠM 10km 45 MJS - 9370m 130 PP 10km 87433
196PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 104 TRT - Night NW 115 MŠM - Nordic Walking 110 MJS - Nordic Walking 104 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 101433
114UHRINOVÁ Anna1982 3 TRT - Night Run 192 MŠM 10km 136 PP 10km 103431
115ŠÜLIOVÁ Lucia1987 Bežci Lučenec1 PP 21km 430430
115MIRVALDOVÁ Klára1993 Sport & Races1 TRT - Night Run 430430
115KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Martina1990 Vysoké Tatry1 MJS - 9370m 430430
198TEKELY Jaroslav1949 MK Spišská Nová Ves2 MJS - 9370m 180 PP 21km 246426
118SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena1970 SRTG Krompachy1 CT 16 km 425425
118HANULOVÁ Romana1995 MBT1 PP 21km 425425
199PLAČKO Martin1976 ŠK BRADLAN1 MŠM - 41. ročník 425425
118FEČÍKOVÁ Silvia1977 3 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 145 TRT - Night NW 135 MJS - Nordic Walking 145425
199KOŠÁR Dalibor1967 HO LŠ Poprad5 CT 8 km 132 TRT - Night Run 89 MŠM 10km 58 MJS - 9370m 140 PP 10km 64425
199BENCO Peter1978 1 TRT - Night Run 425425
118MEISSNEROVÁ Helena1996 TEAM JESENÍKY1 TRT - Night Run 425425
199JURČÍK Ján1968 KKM Čadca1 MJS - 9370m 425425
203BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka5 CT 8 km 126 TRT - Night Run 86 MŠM 10km 40 MJS - 9370m 127 PP 10km 85424
204Maras Ladislav1963 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 148 TRT - Night Run 95 MŠM 10km 48 MJS - 9370m 132423
205ŠOLC Vítězslav1991 Redpoint1 TRT - Night Run 420420
122ROZGONYIOVÁ Paula1982 Poprad4 TRT - Night NW 104 MŠM - Nordic Walking 107 MJS - Nordic Walking 101 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 107419
206PÁLENÍK Andrej1977 MPK Dolný Kubín1 PP 21km 415415
123NÉMETHOVÁ Dana1986 Košice1 PP 21km 415415
206MAJERČÁK Vladimír1989 Harichovce1 MŠM - 41. ročník 415415
123TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 MARAS team Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 415415
206PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce4 CT 8 km 136 TRT - Night Run 75 MŠM 10km 70 MJS - 9370m 134415
206KŘEČEK Jiří1998 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 415415
123FIGLÁROVÁ Vladimíra1986 1 TRT - Night Run 415415
123VALKOVÁ Zuzana1999 1 MJS - 9370m 415415
210STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa team Poprad4 CT 8 km 108 TRT - Night Run 84 MJS - 9370m 133 PP 10km 88413
211DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina3 CT 8 km 160 TRT - Night Run 139 PP 10km 112411
127KARABOVA Maria1984 Wisconsin Dells1 PP 21km 410410
212ZVOLÁNEK Richard1983 ARChMAX & JULBO Slovensko1 MŠM - 41. ročník 410410
127SIKORA Alicja1952 Team Sikora1 MŠM - 41. ročník 410410
127MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Banská Bystrica1 TRT - Night Run 410410
212ŽIGO Martin1989 BEHAME.sk1 MJS - 9370m 410410
214GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba/ŠKP BA1 MŠM - 41. ročník 407407
130FRANCOVA Miroslava1982 IT Girls1 MŠM - 41. ročník 407407
214MATEJÍČEK Tomáš1990 RunForestRun1 MJS - 9370m 407407
216PALKO Milan1949 MARAS team3 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 140 MJS - Nordic Walking 135 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 130405
131GYÖRIOVÁ Monika1979 Active Life Košice2 TRT - Night Run 250 PP 10km 154404
131KUBOVÁ Katarína1998 Poprad1 CT 16 km 404404
217ČURLEJ Jozef1981 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 404404
131VARGA Ildikó1960 Hegyalja2050 Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület1 MŠM - 41. ročník 404404
131STRYKOVÁ Lenka1975 STRYK team1 TRT - Night Run 404404
135KOCANOVA Alena1974 active live2 CT 8 km 206 TRT - Night Run 197403
218LONGAUER Juraj1994 2 CT 8 km 208 PP 10km 194402
219PETRILÁK Martin1990 BehamSrdcom1 CT 16 km 401401
219SCHAFFNER Thomas1983 POPRAD1 PP 21km 401401
219STRZELCZAK Sebastian1977 Eko okna Runners1 MŠM - 41. ročník 401401
219ŠRÁMEK Vladimír1978 TV JOJ Running Team1 MJS - 9370m 401401
136SZABOVÁ Lenka1993 Jelšava2 MŠM 10km 208 PP 10km 192400
223BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin, TRI Tatry Triathlon Team / Poprad1 PP 10km 400400
136MENSINK Manon1975 Ciko'661 PP 10km 400400
136SMERČIAKOVÁ Aneta1997 KBL Jasná1 MŠM 10km 400400
224ČUMPELÍK Rudolf1974 Bežci Lučenec1 PP 21km 398398
139KRSAKOVA Zuzana1981 1 PP 21km 398398
224ŠEDĚNKA Michal1987 1 TRT - Night Run 398398
140Sovjáková Natálie1993 Praha1 MJS - 9370m 395395
226FAZEKAŠ Miroslav1987 Košický samosprávny kraj1 PP 21km 395395
140IVANOVÁ Lenka1980 1 CT 16 km 395395
226JÁNOS Bogár1964 FORRÓ-FANCSAL1 MŠM - 41. ročník 395395
140SEMANOVÁ Zlata1958 O5 BK Furča, Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 395395
226HOWARD Daniel1988 Paštikář1 TRT - Night Run 395395
140PÍŠOVÁ Monika1972 Ak Baník Prievidza1 TRT - Night Run 395395
226PLEVÁK Milan1972 žSR1 MJS - 9370m 395395
230ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 sport rysy klub2 TRT - Night Run 208 MŠM 10km 186394
231HUDAK Frantisek1956 Poprad5 CT 8 km 122 TRT - Night Run 72 MŠM 10km 56 MJS - 9370m 128 PP 10km 71393
144PRÖLL Martina1976 1 MJS - 9370m 392392
232DINDOFFER Eduard1991 BehamSrdcom.sk / Poprad1 PP 21km 392392
144ZAHORCOVA Katarina1975 1 CT 16 km 392392
144TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 IMS International, Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 392392
232KOSTKA Michal1979 Dúbravskí fotri1 TRT - Night Run 392392
144SEDLAKOVA Jana1991 1 TRT - Night Run 392392
232HOLEČKO Martin1978 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS - 9370m 392392
235MACKOVIČ Viliam1959 SC 1896 štrbské Pleso2 TRT - Night Run 232 MŠM 10km 158390
236NACIN Richard1970 Namestovo1 PP 21km 389389
148LESUNDAKOVA Jana1984 POPRAD1 PP 21km 389389
148HRONČEKOVÁ Jana1976 1 CT 16 km 389389
150REPKOVÁ Petra2001 KBT SPIŠ2 CT 8 km 208 MŠM 10km 180388
237NEMEC Ľuboš1963 ŽSR2 MŠM - 41. ročník 220 MJS - 9370m 168388
238GREGOR Štefan1977 BŠK Banská Bystrica1 MŠM - 41. ročník 386386
151OGOREKOVÁ Anna1985 SeveRUNky1 MŠM - 41. ročník 386386
238JADRNÝ Lubomír1973 ISCAREX Team ČT1 TRT - Night Run 386386
240LABANC Tomáš1986 Štrba2 MŠM 10km 202 PP 21km 183385
241Husak Peter1966 Sportcool2 CT 8 km 212 TRT - Night Run 171383
152PETRÁŠOVÁ Ingrid1976 LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ1 PP 21km 383383
241KREDATUS Ivan1990 Marathon BB Team1 MŠM - 41. ročník 383383
241PLAČKO Martin1977 ŽSR, ŠK Iglovia SNV1 MJS - 9370m 383383
153JACISKOVA Martina1981 POPRAD1 PP 21km 380380
153BÁNYAIOVÁ Martina1981 Maraton klub Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 380380
244HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka2 TRT - Night Run 187 MJS - 9370m 191378
245MOKRÝ Martin1973 AK Nedožery1 CT 16 km 377377
155KOVALČÍKOVÁ Zuzana1984 Kezmarok1 PP 21km 377377
245CSIBA Karol1975 Bratislava1 MŠM - 41. ročník 377377
155KUNDISOVÁ Jaroslava1974 Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 377377
247Demočko Tomáš1980 MARAS team3 CT 8 km 138 MŠM 10km 53 PP 10km 184375
248NEMČEK Filip1988 ESET1 PP 21km 374374
157ŠVRHOVNÁ Daniela1975 žiadny1 PP 21km 374374
248SUMERLING Štefan1971 ŽSR FITNESPORT1 MJS - 9370m 374374
250HRABČÁK Peter1990 BK Šaca1 PP 21km 371371
158PISARČÍKOVÁ Alexandra1999 POPRAD1 PP 21km 371371
250TVRDOŇ Ľubomír1978 ŠKP Bratislava1 MŠM - 41. ročník 371371
158BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela1978 ŠK Ferčekovce , SNV1 MŠM - 41. ročník 371371
158ZADRABAJOVÁ Zuzana1975 Nordic Walking Liptov4 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 92 TRT - Night NW 92 MJS - Nordic Walking 95 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 92371
158ANDRAŠČÍKOVA Zdenka1957 Tatranky5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 101 TRT - Night NW 74 MŠM - Nordic Walking 83 MJS - Nordic Walking 98 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 89371
158RYŠÁNKOVÁ Kateřina1996 Freerun Zlín1 TRT - Night Run 371371
163LAPŠANSKÁ Urszula1966 NW-RUNNING Stará Ľubovňa2 MŠM - Nordic Walking 170 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 200370
252KARKOSIAK Ivan1979 AO Tatry1 MJS - 6600m 370370
252GAD Miroslav1983 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš1 MŠM 10km 370370
164MACKOVA Martina1977 Krizova Ves1 PP 21km 368368
254GIERTLI Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč1 MŠM - 41. ročník 368368
164DEMEKOVÁ Beáta1953 NW Running Presov3 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 135 TRT - Night NW 98 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 135368
164KANIANSKA MAŠLONKOVÁ Petra1982 bez1 MŠM - 41. ročník 368368
255ŠIDLOVSKY Jaroslav1970 BK Stara Lubovna1 PP 21km 366366
255ZELENY Frantisek1961 RAFF2 MŠM 10km 136 PP 21km 230366
167JANIGOVA Dana1978 Dubnica nad Vahom1 MŠM - 41. ročník 366366
167KRAHULOVÁ Hana1979 MADEJA Sport Ostrava1 TRT - Night Run 366366
169POVRAZNÍKOVÁ Lucia1995 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 364364
257MARTANCIK Pali1980 Huncovce1 PP 21km 364364
170STANKOVIČOVÁ Lucia1985 Rimavská Sobota1 PP 21km 362362
258MIKULA Miroslav1957 Radošovce1 MŠM - 41. ročník 362362
170PÍROVÁ Valéria1983 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 362362
258GONDA Ján1985 Ahasver1 MJS - 9370m 362362
260LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany1 PP 21km 360360
172RYBOŠOVÁ Lucia1993 Sielnica1 PP 21km 360360
172DONOVALOVÁ Eva1984 MARATHONBB TEAM1 MŠM - 41. ročník 360360
260SCHMIDT Jiří1990 1 TRT - Night Run 360360
260FURÁR Milan1970 BK Duslo1 MJS - 9370m 360360
263BALOGH Vladimír1963 Tj Obal servis Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 358358
174RYBOŠOVÁ Petra1991 Sielnica1 PP 21km 358358
263GILAK Mário1974 Bb4 CT 8 km 109 TRT - Night Run 63 MJS - 9370m 123 PP 10km 63358
263VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav1982 MADEJA Sport Ostrava1 TRT - Night Run 358358
174TROJÁČKOVÁ Lenka1985 beedrones.cz1 TRT - Night Run 358358
263DANIŠ Dušan1980 Bežci Lučenec1 MJS - 9370m 358358
267BALCÁR Samuel1990 Strečno1 PP 21km 356356
176DUDEKOVÁ Monika1981 Lunys Team2 TRT - Night Run 212 PP 10km 144356
267PEŠKO Jakub2003 ZŠ Trebišovská 102 MJS - 6600m 298 PP 10km 58356
176ŠČURKOVÁ Mária1970 ALFA4 TRT - Night NW 80 MŠM - Nordic Walking 92 MJS - Nordic Walking 83 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 101356
267FRANKO Lukáš1992 MARAS team1 TRT - Night Run 356356
176MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana1986 SheRuns1 TRT - Night Run 356356
270GODIŠKA Dávid Ľudovít1994 Team Griger 1950 / Svit2 MJS - 9370m 157 PP 10km 198355
271HANULA Peter1991 Team Drobci1 PP 21km 354354
179NOSKOVÁ Alžbeta1990 Run Forrest Run1 TRT - Night Run 354354
271MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA1 MJS - 9370m 354354
180BARTKOVÁ Renata1976 FITNESPORT1 MJS - 9370m 352352
273GAZDA Matúš1987 1 CT 16 km 352352
273GALLO Jozef1968 Poprad2 MŠM 10km 164 MJS - 9370m 188352
273UNSWORTH Simon1979 1 TRT - Night Run 352352
276SMÁK František1970 Gbeľany1 MŠM - 41. ročník 350350
181ILAŠOVÁ Zuzana1976 TATRANSKÁ ŠTRBA5 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 104 TRT - Night NW 66 MŠM - Nordic Walking 77 MJS - Nordic Walking 89 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 80350
276LONSKÝ Martin2001 TDM Krompachy1 MJS - 6600m 350350
276MALČEK Marek1999 ŠK TRIAN Banská Bystrica / Svit1 PP 10km 350350
182Dujavová Lucia1975 MJS1 MJS - 9370m 348348
279SMOLÁR Marek1982 Marathon BB Team1 PP 21km 348348
279MAJIRSKÝ Dušan1972 Hniezdne2 MŠM 10km 148 PP 10km 200348
279JUREK Jeník1984 1 TRT - Night Run 348348
183MOJŽIŠOVÁ Marcela1971 Zvolen1 MJS - 9370m 346346
282JACKANIN Dávid1996 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo1 CT 16 km 346346
282ŠMÁRIK Milan1962 Žilina1 MŠM - 41. ročník 346346
282SPODNIAK Ján1967 BŠK Banská Bystrica1 MJS - 9370m 346346
285ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 1 MJS - 6600m 345345
285BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad1 CT 8 km 345345
184KROMKOVÁ Monika1975 Hranovnica1 PP 10km 345345
184POMORSKÁ Katarína1991 Svit1 MŠM 10km 345345
186TAKÁČOVÁ Danica1965 AK Čadca1 MJS - 9370m 344344
287KACÍŘ Zdeněk1956 LOUČNÁ9561 CT 16 km 344344
187IVANKOVÁ Mária1980 Active live2 TRT - Night Run 191 MŠM 10km 152343
288JAŠŠO Jozef1974 BK Spartak Medzev1 CT 16 km 342342
288MIKLÁNEK Tomáš1986 Trnava1 PP 21km 342342
288CHRENKA Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM - 41. ročník 342342
288SZTYMON Pavel1973 Mushing team Ostrava1 MJS - 9370m 342342
292VÁCLAVÍK Michal1977 marathonBBteam1 PP 21km 340340
292HRIŇ Štefan1969 ON Trnavá Hora1 MŠM - 41. ročník 340340
292BERNARD Adam1984 beedrones.cz1 TRT - Night Run 340340
188PETROVÁ Katarína1981 1 TRT - Night Run 340340
292LECAURTOIS LÓPEZ Federico Alejandro1978 1 PP 10km 340340
292SKALA Tomáš1995 AK Junior Holíč/ZFT1 MŠM 10km 340340
188ORINČÁKOVÁ Paulina1993 Runners Rosses1 MJS - 6600m 340340
292JANKECH Pavol1957 Trenčín1 MJS - 9370m 340340
298ŠTOFAŇÁK Peter1985 Domaniža1 MŠM - 41. ročník 338338
298Kušion Marian1975 4 CT 8 km 111 TRT - Night Run 66 MŠM 10km 35 MJS - 9370m 126338
298ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 5 CT 8 km 110 TRT - Night Run 65 MŠM 10km 30 MJS - 9370m 124 PP 10km 39338
298BELIANSKÝ Anton1962 AK Baník Prievidza1 TRT - Night Run 338338
190CSÉFALVAYOVA Andrea1975 Sanasport1 TRT - Night Run 338338
302HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit1 TRT - Night Run 336336
191ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Dominika1992 1 TRT - Night Run 336336
303MARKO Tibor1971 Run4Fun2 TRT - Night Run 120 PP 21km 215335
192FRANTIŠKOVÁ Martina1992 behamsrdcom.sk1 PP 10km 335335
193HOZZOVÁ Miriam1979 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 334334
304KUCHAREK Pavel1981 Kocovce_SNV1 CT 16 km 334334
304LOPUŠNÝ Patrik1980 3NT1 TRT - Night Run 334334
306MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys Team3 CT 8 km 112 MŠM 10km 83 PP 10km 138333
194Dujavová Gabriela2001 1 MJS - 9370m 332332
307ČTVRTNÍČEK Aleš1961 behejbrno.com1 PP 21km 332332
195GODIŠKOVÁ Edita1975 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 330330
308BIROŠÍK Stanislav1974 1 CT 16 km 330330
308VOJTKOVSKY Roman1987 EZA TEAM POPRAD1 PP 21km 330330
195CHLEBOVCOVÁ Zuzana1978 Šuňava2 MŠM 10km 174 PP 10km 156330
308BALÁŽ Jaro1958 Active Life Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 330330
308BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava1 TRT - Night Run 330330
195ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa1988 Plavecký Štvrtok1 TRT - Night Run 330330
308SKORČÍK Martin1993 Crossfit team Rajec1 CT 8 km 330330
195STRMEŇOVÁ Katarina1972 bežci Poltár1 MJS - 6600m 330330
195LONGAUEROVÁ Zuzana2000 Klub biatlonu Predajná1 MŠM 10km 330330
308HRIC Miloš1978 Krná1 MJS - 9370m 330330
314HUDACEK Dominik1987 Lendak1 PP 21km 328328
314PESKO Boris1974 VSE1 MŠM - 41. ročník 328328
316FELIS Lukáš1987 iRun Bratislava1 MŠM - 41. ročník 326326
316MATRAI Mark1987 SAC1 TRT - Night Run 326326
200KILAROVA Katarina1988 1 TRT - Night Run 326326
318BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad1 CT 8 km 325325
318HRABOVSKÝ Zdeněk1985 Milešovice1 MŠM 10km 325325
201DULOVIČOVÁ Žaneta1973 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 324324
320KROMKA Stanislav1972 Hranovnica1 PP 21km 324324
320DUŠIL Jaroslav1970 Bežecký klub Brno1 MŠM - 41. ročník 324324
320VECEL Robert1972 1 TRT - Night Run 324324
201LEŠKOVÁ Radka1989 1 TRT - Night Run 324324
323GUMAN Marek1976 Košice2 MŠM 10km 154 MJS - 9370m 169323
324UGRAY Petr1984 RAIDLIGHT1 CT 16 km 322322
324BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 SK STRBA1 MŠM - 41. ročník 322322
324PEREGRIM Štefan1968 VK Trade1 MJS - 9370m 322322
327PORUBČAN Martin1990 Prejta1 PP 21km 320320
327HONIŠEK Daniel1985 MARAS team1 CT 16 km 320320
327STRAKOS Jiri1950 Tatra Koprivnice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 320320
327RUMAN Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso1 TRT - Night Run 320320
327HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck1 MŠM 10km 320320
203LAŠUTOVÁ Renáta1974 Active life2 CT 8 km 222 PP 10km 97319
332Ličko Matúš1978 1 MJS - 9370m 318318
333BARTKO Vladimír1945 ŠK Kriváň Važec2 MŠM 10km 140 MJS - 9370m 177317
204Chudá Eva1976 1 MJS - 9370m 316316
334NEUGEBAUER Radomír1977 Team Jeseníky1 TRT - Night Run 316316
204JABLONSKÁ Lenka1992 1 TRT - Night Run 316316
335BREJČÁK Pavol2003 POPRAD1 PP 10km 315315
336KLAMARČÍK Jakub1991 BK ZASRUN Šarišské Bohdanovce1 PP 21km 314314
336KUČERA Miroslav1967 Malé Žernoseky1 CT 16 km 314314
336BERKY Robert1957 Prievidza1 MŠM - 41. ročník 314314
336IVAN Milan1964 ŽSR1 MJS - 9370m 314314
206FERUSOVÁ Michaela2000 Run For Fun1 MJS - 9370m 312312
340OSTRIHOŇ Jozef1976 Gemerunners Running Club1 MŠM - 41. ročník 312312
340BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 3 CT 8 km 116 TRT - Night Run 162 MŠM 10km 34312
340Štefko Nikolas2003 1 MJS - 9370m 312312
207RUTRICH Michaela1985 Kosice2 TRT - Night Run 183 MŠM 10km 128311
208MARCIBÁLOVÁ Mária1934 KKM Čadca1 MJS - 9370m 310310
343KUKĽA Marek1973 Mokroluh1 PP 21km 310310
343LASKOVSKÝ Jozef2000 1 CT 16 km 310310
343LESKOVSKY Milan1965 3NT Bratislava #leskysrunners1 TRT - Night Run 310310
343PORUBIAK Vladimír1964 ŠK Copy - servis Liptovský Mikuláš1 MŠM 10km 310310
343Janči Kamil1984 Brno Horský polmaratón1 MJS - 9370m 310310
209GLEJDUROVA Zlatica1972 Torty Adriana2 MŠM 10km 148 PP 10km 160308
348DANIEL Dávid1998 Štrba1 MŠM - 41. ročník 308308
349MALEJČÍK ING. PHD. Jozef1984 Jenkovce1 PP 21km 306306
349PASZTOR Peter1974 1 CT 16 km 306306
349KABAREC Vladimír1956 3 TRT - Night NW 110 MJS - Nordic Walking 101 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 95306
349MITÁČEK Jiří1991 TriMity Sport Academy1 TRT - Night Run 306306
210ŠELLENGOVÁ Jana1982 1 TRT - Night Run 306306
353SEDLÁK Jozef1966 REVÚCA1 PP 21km 304304
353NEMEC Tomáš1989 Zvolen1 MŠM - 41. ročník 304304
353ZIMMERMANN Adam2002 1 TRT - Night Run 304304
211FABIÁNOVÁ Monika1976 1 TRT - Night Run 304304
353LIPTÁK Martin1970 Nitra1 MJS - 6600m 304304
353KOVAČÓCY Ľubomír1962 Cífer1 MJS - 9370m 304304
212BALOGOVÁ Denisa1980 POPRAD2 CT 8 km 204 PP 10km 99303
358UHRIN Stanislav1981 MsÚ Prešov1 CT 16 km 302302
359OVŠANKA Peter1976 Tatravagonka Poprad1 PP 10km 301301
213MALACHOVA Jaroslava1982 1 MJS - 6600m 301301
213KYSELOVÁ Miriam1995 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 301301
360DVORSKY Stanislav1972 autoremo1 PP 21km 300300
360ŽEMBA Maroš1986 Runners Roses1 MJS - 9370m 300300
362TISZA Tibor1957 Belle Export-Import Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 298298
362MRVA Vladimír1968 ECO PWR - bačove ovečky1 TRT - Night Run 298298
215KOSTKOVÁ Elena1974 1 TRT - Night Run 298298
362AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan1964 POPRAD1 PP 10km 298298
362MICHALÍK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom.sk1 MŠM 10km 298298
215MLADÁ Eva1984 Vysoké Tatry1 PP 10km 298298
362Gallík Matúš2002 1 MJS - 9370m 298298
215KRAMÁRIKOVÁ Jana1984 Vyšné Hágy1 MŠM 10km 298298
367GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 Levoča1 MŠM - 41. ročník 296296
367SPÁL Roland1974 1 TRT - Night Run 296296
367BRNČÍK Kamil1972 Čuntava1 MJS - 9370m 296296
218PRUŠOVÁ Veronika1980 1 CT 8 km 295295
370MATTHEW Tyler1991 1 CT 16 km 294294
370HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin1 MŠM - 41. ročník 294294
372ŠIŠKA Milan1964 Zuberec1 PP 21km 292292
372DETVAJ Martin1977 Novozámocká bežecká komunita1 MŠM - 41. ročník 292292
219ŠLOSÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 Cestovka Cez Tatry1 TRT - Night Run 292292
219GRIGEROVÁ Michaela1998 BK Poprad1 PP 10km 292292
374JENDREJČÁK Radoslav1974 Kežmarok1 PP 21km 290290
374PJATAK Samuel1999 1 CT 16 km 290290
374MARKO Zlatko1982 Spider Porúbka1 MŠM - 41. ročník 290290
221RYBÁROVÁ Alexandra1978 ATST Martin1 TRT - Night Run 290290
377MAJERČAK Jan1979 majnehu Lendak1 PP 21km 288288
377MIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav1947 SCP Ružomberok1 MŠM - 41. ročník 288288
377LÍŠKA Marián1989 BEAR FOOT POĽANA1 TRT - Night Run 288288
377LUNTER Matuš1989 3klub Samorin1 MJS - 9370m 288288
381ZAJAC Juraj1981 Rabbit Running Team1 MŠM - 41. ročník 286286
222UNSWORTH DECKEROVA Janka1981 1 TRT - Night Run 286286
381VALKOVIC Michal1984 POPRAD1 PP 10km 286286
381JAŠ Martin1976 Tour de Považie1 MŠM 10km 286286
222FARKAŠOVSKÁ Petra1987 Smižany1 PP 10km 286286
222MLYNARČÍKOVÁ Hana1965 Fox On The Run1 MŠM 10km 286286
381PIPA Petr1964 CZ Sport Team1 MJS - 9370m 286286
385REBO Richard1979 1 TRT - Night Run 284284
225ORJABINCOVÁ Ingrid1974 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 283283
226CHLIPALOVA Karina1986 Kvety Victor3 TRT - Night NW 101 MŠM - Nordic Walking 95 MJS - Nordic Walking 86282
386RAČÁK Ľubomír1977 Bežci Poltár1 MJS - 9370m 282282
387BOLF Michal1978 Bratislava1 MŠM - 41. ročník 280280
227KRUTILOVÁ Lenka1973 TATRY3611 TRT - Night Run 280280
387PASTRNÁK Ľubomír2004 Bežecký Klub Štôla1 PP 10km 280280
387HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 Sport Rysy klub1 MŠM 10km 280280
227BABÍKOVÁ Anna Mária2000 ŠKBD SNV1 PP 10km 280280
387KULÍK Elo1973 1 MJS - 9370m 280280
391SEDLAK Michal1998 2 TRT - Night Run 184 MŠM 10km 95279
392FURCOŇ Jozef1985 Lunys2 TRT - Night Run 137 MJS - 9370m 141278
392ŠIDLOVSKÝ Ľubomír1976 BK Stará Ľubovňa1 PP 21km 278278
392GREGA Jozef1969 Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 278278
229PAULOVIC DECKEROVA Barbora1977 1 TRT - Night Run 278278
395BOŽOŇ Ján1982 POPRAD2 TRT - Night Run 133 PP 10km 144277
230GOTTHARDT Dana1988 Dobsina1 PP 10km 277277
396SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Košice1 PP 21km 276276
396CHEBEN Frantisek1953 Bratislava1 MŠM - 41. ročník 276276
396KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso1 TRT - Night Run 276276
231MESERVY Kelsey1990 1 TRT - Night Run 276276
396CHOVANEC Matus1982 O5 BK Furča Kosice1 MJS - 9370m 276276
400ONDRA Filip1996 2 CT 8 km 164 TRT - Night Run 111275
401MIŠENČÍK Michal1981 1 TRT - Night Run 274274
232VOKALOVA Hana1989 Run Forrest Run1 TRT - Night Run 274274
401SABAKA Ivan1993 POPRAD1 PP 10km 274274
401BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 274274
401Vrábeľ Marián1987 ŽSR1 MJS - 9370m 274274
405TRIEBWASSER Jacek1969 1 TRT - Night Run 272272
233KARABÍNOVÁ Silvia1977 1 TRT - Night Run 272272
405HANULA Pavol1969 Lipt.Sliače1 MJS - 9370m 272272
407HOMA Ondrej1991 1 CT 8 km 271271
234SLIMAKOVA Petra1990 POPRAD1 PP 10km 271271
408MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit1 PP 21km 270270
408KOSTRAB Pavol1955 Nordic Walking-Runing Prešov2 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 130 MŠM - Nordic Walking 140270
408BAČÍK Peter1953 O5 BK Furča, Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 270270
408TOTH Radovan1982 1 TRT - Night Run 270270
412JONÁŠ Martin1972 2 CT 8 km 144 TRT - Night Run 124268
412VOLEK Ludovit1951 bratislava1 MŠM - 41. ročník 268268
412VINTR Tomáš1983 AK Junior Holíč1 MŠM 10km 268268
235LYSOVÁ Jana2001 ŠKBD SNV1 PP 10km 268268
235TOMČÍKOVÁ Martina1989 Royal Canin1 MŠM 10km 268268
412KOVÁČ Peter1986 Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice1 MJS - 9370m 268268
235HALEČKOVÁ Denisa1991 1 CT 8 km 268268
416JANČEK Maroš2002 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 266266
417FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky-TEAM182 TRT - Night Run 132 PP 10km 132264
417BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 Svidník1 MŠM - 41. ročník 264264
417BALÁŽI Matúš1999 1 TRT - Night Run 264264
417LUKÁČ Milan1976 Podnik sluzieb Dobsina1 PP 10km 264264
417HRUŠKA Petr1980 Vojkovice.eu1 MJS - 9370m 264264
422BUJŇÁK Marek1982 Svidník1 MŠM - 41. ročník 262262
422HUBER Guenther1970 1 TRT - Night Run 262262
422ORLOVSKY Martin1969 Royal Canin1 MŠM 10km 262262
238KOKORUĎOVÁ Jana1977 POPRAD1 PP 10km 262262
422TÓTH Tomáš1981 Šušky-Hrušky1 MJS - 9370m 262262
238HANÁKOVÁ Mária1992 1 CT 8 km 262262
426KAMENSKÝ Peter1969 Detva1 MŠM - 41. ročník 260260
426LICHTNER Ondrej1991 1 TRT - Night Run 260260
240PECKOVÁ Alena1975 POPRAD1 PP 10km 260260
240PITTNEROVÁ Lenka1983 Štôla1 MŠM 10km 260260
428ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 REVÚCA1 PP 21km 258258
428MIKERÁSEK Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.1 TRT - Night Run 258258
242RODÁKOVÁ Ema2001 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 258258
428KOVÁČ Radoslav1970 1 MJS - 9370m 258258
242BABINČÁKOVÁ Veronika1987 SRTG Strupčice1 MŠM 10km 258258
431TRNKA Jan1972 levoca1 MŠM - 41. ročník 256256
431BUJŇÁK Matúš2000 1 TRT - Night Run 256256
244KURHAJCOVÁ Petra1980 1 TRT - Night Run 256256
431KOPČÍK Robert1969 Trnava1 MŠM 10km 256256
431GRENDA Vincent1999 BIKE & SKI FANS1 CT 8 km 256256
244PROSTINÁKOVÁ Sabina1993 1 PP 10km 256256
431LAŠŠÁK Dušan1951 AK ZTS Martin1 MJS - 9370m 256256
244REPKOVÁ Lucia1998 KBT SPIŠ1 CT 8 km 256256
436SVAGERKO Jan1984 Vikartovce2 CT 8 km 158 PP 10km 97255
437LEYSEK Bohuš1970 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM - 41. ročník 254254
437PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky’s Runners1 TRT - Night Run 254254
437LAUKO Dávid1994 Hotel POŠTA ****1 PP 10km 254254
440VIRAVECZ Robert1975 2 CT 8 km 162 TRT - Night Run 91253
441JAVORSKÝ Tomáš1994 POPRAD1 PP 21km 252252
441LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 252252
441SKENDEROVIC Alfred1978 TK Sprint1 TRT - Night Run 252252
441GAJDOŠ Jaroslav2000 Sport Rysy klub1 MŠM 10km 252252
247RYŠOVÁ Helena1981 Gerlachov1 MŠM 10km 252252
247ČUCHTOVÁ Marianna1996 1 CT 8 km 252252
249BARANOVÁ Mariana1973 1 TRT - Night Run 250250
445ŠPERKA Filip2002 POPRAD1 PP 10km 250250
445MARČIČIAK Lukaš2000 Martin1 MŠM 10km 250250
249SLAMINKOVA Lucia1986 POPRAD1 PP 10km 250250
249VLACHOVÁ Anna1984 SRTG Strupčice1 MŠM 10km 250250
249MACKOVÁ Michaela1993 1 CT 8 km 250250
447MONCOĽ Marián1982 Znojne dupy1 PP 21km 248248
447KNOTEK Peter1983 2 MJS - 9370m 146 PP 10km 102248
447KAŇUK Maroš1974 Lunys Team Poprad1 PP 10km 248248
447MIČEK Miroslav1974 Gbeľany1 MŠM 10km 248248
253PITOŇÁKOVÁ Ingrid1976 POPRAD1 PP 10km 248248
447DULIN Radovan1981 1 MJS - 9370m 248248
253SIMOVÁ Zuzana1978 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 248248
253MIKULCOVÁ Marieta1991 1 CT 8 km 248248
452ČOPJAN Ľubomír1981 Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 246246
452KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany1 TRT - Night Run 246246
452RÁSTOCKY Štefan1997 Mary Team Košice1 MŠM 10km 246246
452JEHLIČKA Bořek1977 1 MJS - 9370m 246246
256MARKOVÁ Ľubica1976 1 CT 8 km 246246
456SAMSELY Peter1988 POPRAD1 PP 21km 244244
456BARNA Michal1985 Domašská 101 MŠM - 41. ročník 244244
257VOŠČEKOVÁ Daniela1979 1 TRT - Night Run 244244
456MARČIČIAK Vladimir1970 SK SPP Martin1 MŠM 10km 244244
459BREZNEN Igor1975 Bk Steel Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 242242
258DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 1 TRT - Night Run 242242
459KOVÁČ Róbert1995 Košice1 MŠM 10km 242242
258ŠVIHORÍKOVÁ Janka1983 iRun Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 242242
461MIČKO Tomáš1987 POPRAD1 PP 10km 240240
260FALKOVSKA Andrea1974 POPRAD1 PP 10km 240240
461ZATROCH Matej1978 Bežci Nová Lesná1 MJS - 9370m 240240
260MACHALICKÁ Libuše1964 Olomouc1 MŠM 10km 240240
463KENDER Miroslav1980 Lorinčík1 PP 21km 238238
463KOPÁČ Štefan1983 1 TRT - Night Run 238238
262HADEKOVA Silvia1987 1 TRT - Night Run 238238
463BOLANOVSKY Jan1986 IRON MANN1 PP 10km 238238
463BAKÓ Jozef1970 ZŠ, Ing. O. Kožucha, SNV1 MŠM 10km 238238
467ŠTEFFEK František1972 Stupava2 MŠM 10km 113 PP 10km 124237
468SCHUTZ Lukáš2003 ISKRA Svit1 PP 21km 236236
468KNAPÍK Michal1964 Levoča1 MŠM - 41. ročník 236236
468ČECH Tomáš1986 neopúšťaj sa!1 TRT - Night Run 236236
263ŠINTÁLOVÁ Natália2001 TJ Rakovice1 TRT - Night Run 236236
263JAŠOVÁ Katarína1980 Považská šelma1 MŠM 10km 236236
263ŠOLTÉSOVÁ Anna Mária1999 1 CT 8 km 236236
266KOTRADYOVÁ Zuzana1992 1 CT 8 km 234234
471BABČÁK Peter1987 2 CT 8 km 113 TRT - Night Run 121234
471TOMAŠČÍK Jaroslav1960 LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ1 PP 21km 234234
471KÖTELEŠ Juraj2007 LK Tatranská Lomnica1 TRT - Night Run 234234
266TOTHOVA Silvia1981 1 TRT - Night Run 234234
471HRITZ Peter1966 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MŠM 10km 234234
268KOLIBÁROVÁ Dáša1993 Lunys team1 CT 8 km 232232
475Crcha Ľuboš1965 Kremnica2 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 107 TRT - Night NW 125232
475CHOCHOĽAK Jaroslav1974 Košice1 PP 21km 232232
475KAČALA Pavol1956 OBS Prešov1 MŠM - 41. ročník 232232
268FLETCHER Penny1987 1 TRT - Night Run 232232
475ŠVIK Miroslav1999 Bike Team Košice1 MŠM 10km 232232
268SMRIGOVÁ Elena1981 SC Neandertal1 PP 10km 232232
271SULOVSKA Ivana1975 1BK SNV1 CT 8 km 230230
479IVANIČ Marek1975 Nové Zámky2 MŠM - Nordic Walking 120 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 110230
271ZUŠTINOVÁ Janka1975 Polo team Košice2 MŠM - Nordic Walking 110 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 120230
479DRATVA Ján1983 Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM - 41. ročník 230230
479PETR Jiří1954 Zlín - Kudlov1 TRT - Night Run 230230
479JURČO Marek1981 POPRAD1 PP 10km 230230
271GERÁTOVÁ Anna1974 Eleven running team1 MŠM 10km 230230
483SMOLKA Martin1976 Hilti2 CT 8 km 152 TRT - Night Run 77229
484KAIFER Tomas1979 Košice1 PP 21km 228228
484GARAJ Pavol1986 Body gym Poprad / Štrba1 MŠM - 41. ročník 228228
484BENKO Martin1988 1 TRT - Night Run 228228
484ŠTERBÁK Tomáš2000 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 228228
274ČTVRTNÍČKOVÁ Marta1989 BehejBrno.com1 MŠM 10km 228228
275HAJKOVÁ Petra1980 1 CT 8 km 226226
488NAHALKA Martin1981 Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM - 41. ročník 226226
275HORVATHOVA Eva1969 Run For Fun1 TRT - Night Run 226226
488HOCKICKO Tomas1978 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 226226
488NOVÁK Michal1987 1 MJS - 9370m 226226
277JAGERČÍKOVÁ Ivana1986 1 CT 8 km 224224
491DUDAS Michal1988 Brno1 MŠM - 41. ročník 224224
277TUČEKOVÁ Andrea1992 1 TRT - Night Run 224224
491VRANA Tomáš1994 Smižany1 MŠM 10km 224224
493PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 222222
493DORREGEEST Evert1962 Ciko'661 PP 10km 222222
279GAHUROVÁ Lýdia1977 POPRAD1 PP 10km 222222
279ČURNÁ Zuzana1976 TJ Baník Horka1 MŠM 10km 222222
495KOPCA Karol1987 1 TRT - Night Run 220220
495MATUSCHKA Erik1986 Lunys Team Poprad1 PP 10km 220220
495GAD Ľubomír1956 Šk Copy servis Liptovský Mikuláš1 MŠM 10km 220220
495BC.MAJDA Róbert1977 VRÚTKY-FEI STU Bratislava-Katedra Telekomunikácií-kresťan katolík1 MJS - 9370m 220220
499PEŠKO Boris2000 POPRAD1 PP 21km 218218
499MIHOK Imrich1954 o5 BK Furča - Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 218218
499ZAJÍČEK Milan1985 Plavecký Štvrtok1 TRT - Night Run 218218
281SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 1 TRT - Night Run 218218
499KUTNÁR Jaroslav1971 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová1 PP 10km 218218
281BARANOVÁ Mária1976 Prešov1 MŠM 10km 218218
283GRENOVA Eva1980 1 TRT - Night Run 217217
284GREŠOVÁ Martina1989 Košice1 MŠM 10km 216216
503ŠŤOVÍČEK René2005 Lunys Team3 TRT - Night Run 136 MŠM 10km 32 PP 10km 48216
503REK Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm1 TRT - Night Run 216216
284MCCULLOUGH Amanda1979 1 TRT - Night Run 216216
503MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 POPRAD1 PP 10km 216216
284ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Janka1970 Len tak / Poprad1 PP 10km 216216
506BAUMGARTNER Eduard1957 Radošovce1 MŠM - 41. ročník 215215
506CHVOSTEK Jaroslav1976 1 TRT - Night Run 215215
287VARGOVA Eva1983 Run Forrest Run1 TRT - Night Run 215215
506PAVOL Peter1953 ASK Spišská Nová Ves1 MJS - 9370m 215215
288KUKUČOVÁ Anna1987 SRTG Strupčice1 MŠM 10km 214214
288MATVIAKOVÁ Lucia1988 Lunys Team1 CT 8 km 214214
509MATERNÝ Michal1992 GANRUN Gánovce1 PP 21km 214214
509ORTH Milan1961 Irish Pub Brěclav1 MŠM - 41. ročník 214214
509PECHAL Ľuboš1984 1 TRT - Night Run 214214
509KYPTA Peter1951 Bežecký klub Sliač1 MŠM 10km 214214
288ŠTETKOVÁ Zuzana1982 Lučenec1 PP 10km 214214
509HENČEK Emil1992 TJ Obal Servis Košice1 MJS - 9370m 214214
291ZAVACKA Iveta1975 Utopence1 TRT - Night Run 213213
514SOVA Matej1995 Spišská Nová Ves1 MŠM 10km 212212
292MANIAKOVÁ Eva1995 Podolínec1 PP 10km 212212
514KOZÁK Ondrej1946 Spišská Nová Ves1 MJS - 9370m 212212
516VARGA Juraj1964 Združenie bežcov Košíc2 MŠM 10km 102 PP 10km 109211
516LUDVIK Milan1953 Svit1 MŠM - 41. ročník 211211
293ČAVAJDOVÁ Soňa1990 1 TRT - Night Run 211211
294LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 1 TRT - Night Run 210210
294GAVALIEROVÁ Ľudmila1986 1 TRT - Night Run 210210
518MATÚŠKA Michal1980 1 TRT - Night Run 209209
519GRACA Ján1986 Kezmarok1 PP 21km 208208
519KUCZMANN Imrich1957 Tj Hronovce1 MŠM - 41. ročník 208208
296SCHMIDTOVÁ Martina1990 1 TRT - Night Run 208208
296ŠPERKOVÁ Blanka1974 POPRAD1 PP 10km 208208
519POLAŠČÍK Marek1976 1 MJS - 9370m 208208
522BARLA Štefan1984 POPRAD2 CT 8 km 114 PP 10km 93207
298HORŇÁKOVÁ Eliška1990 1 TRT - Night Run 207207
522BODAK Attila1979 1 MJS - 9370m 207207
524KANIANSKY Miroslav1984 bez1 MŠM - 41. ročník 206206
524TOTH Robert1976 1 TRT - Night Run 206206
524S U C H Ý Zdeno1959 Starý gympel Poprad1 PP 10km 206206
524JANUŠ Martin1989 1 CT 8 km 206206
299VYŠŇOVÁ Andrea1997 BK Poprad1 PP 10km 206206
524BLAŽEK David1975 JR. Running sport1 MJS - 9370m 206206
529KRÁĽ František1966 Žilina1 MŠM - 41. ročník 205205
530SADKOWSKI Kazimierz1960 KKB Starogrard-Gdansk1 MJS - 9370m 204204
300BORONOVÁ Lucia1980 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 204204
530VARY Frantisek1955 Lev Hlohovec1 MŠM - 41. ročník 204204
300MAKOVICKÁ Katarina1984 ŠK KOMPAS1 TRT - Night Run 204204
530BOŘUCKÝ Martin2001 TJ Sokol Štepánkovice1 MŠM 10km 204204
300MIŠINOVÁ Mária1992 Martin1 PP 10km 204204
533VEISENPACHER Jozef1971 1 MJS - 9370m 203203
533VASILČIN Igor1985 2 TRT - Night Run 123 MŠM 10km 80203
533ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr1980 FND Running Team1 TRT - Night Run 203203
303DANKOVICOVA Elena1978 1 TRT - Night Run 203203
536DURAN Alexander1965 X-Runners PE1 PP 21km 202202
536DROBNÝ Jozef1989 Ravita Team1 MŠM - 41. ročník 202202
304JURČOVÁ Petra1980 1 TRT - Night Run 202202
304LUČIVJANSKÁ Barbora1991 1 PP 10km 202202
538OBUŠEK Jozef1972 DM fans Košice1 MŠM - 41. ročník 201201
538SEMKO Zlatko1972 Asseco Running Club1 TRT - Night Run 201201
306ŠIMOVÁ Simona1988 NW klub Lučenec1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 200200
540DOBŠOVIČ Juraj1988 SPOLU1 PP 21km 200200
306MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Jana1980 1 TRT - Night Run 200200
540KVITA Josef1951 A.K.Emila Zatopka Kopřivice1 MŠM 10km 200200
306SOJÁKOVÁ Patrícia1998 BK Poprad1 PP 10km 200200
542PIKULÍK Tomáš1984 Direct Marketing1 MJS - 9370m 199199
542ZUBERNÍK Štefan1948 Útulok Nádej Mesta Zvolen1 PP 21km 199199
542LIESKOVSKY Štefan1957 NW klub Lučenec2 MŠM - Nordic Walking 107 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 92199
542SVATOŇ František1975 O5 BK Furča1 MŠM - 41. ročník 199199
309VITÉZOVÁ Beáta1985 1 TRT - Night Run 199199
310FUZIOVÁ Martina1996 Pole Dance Academy1 TRT - Night Run 198198
546MARHEFKA Michal1987 1 CT 8 km 198198
310MOJTOVÁ Vědunka1980 1 PP 10km 198198
547JÁMBOR Martin1973 Pulse 2301 MJS - 9370m 197197
547PÁSTOR Juraj1982 SRTG Košice1 PP 21km 197197
547KOVÁŘ Juraj1986 Žilina1 MŠM - 41. ročník 197197
550PRŮŠA Aleš1978 1 MJS - 9370m 196196
312PITROVSKA Regina1975 Trebisov1 CT 8 km 196196
312JANOVOVÁ Katarína1982 Tatranky2 TRT - Night NW 86 MJS - Nordic Walking 110196
550VONDERČÍK Michal1982 The Art Of Spartan Runners1 MŠM - 41. ročník 196196
312DUDEKOVA Alexandra2009 Lunys team1 TRT - Night Run 196196
550NÁLEPKA Slavomír1998 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 196196
312GAVLÁKOVÁ Barbora1992 Gelnickí bežci / Poprad1 PP 10km 196196
553KOSTIČ Jozef1962 REVÚCA1 PP 21km 195195
316LEVOCKÁ Lenka1998 ŠK Štrba1 MŠM 10km 194194
554STRYK Pavel1975 STRYK team1 TRT - Night Run 194194
316IŠTOŇOVÁ Dominika2006 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 194194
554NOVYSEDLÁK Radoslav1993 1 CT 8 km 194194
316ĎURÁNOVÁ Veronika1989 POPRAD1 PP 10km 194194
556GREXA Jakub1986 Svit1 PP 21km 193193
319SUCHÁ Zuzana1959 Bilinky Poprad2 MŠM - Nordic Walking 89 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 104193
556CZELLER-KOVÁCS Péter1976 Kedd Esti SZESZ1 TRT - Night Run 193193
320GIERTLOVÁ Karolína1996 Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 192192
320HAJDOVA Lucia1993 1 CT 8 km 192192
558TARJANYI Janos1974 1 TRT - Night Run 192192
558BRUGOŠ Matej2004 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 192192
558ŠEBEST Jozef1992 1 CT 8 km 192192
561STAŠÁK Štefan1969 Podolinec Mariánske námestie 261 PP 21km 191191
561WOŹNIAK Janusz1963 PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA1 TRT - Night Run 191191
561BLAŠKO Michal1979 ATST1 TRT - Night Run 191191
322VOLEKOVA Eva1978 bratislava1 MŠM 10km 190190
322NOVYSEDLÁKOVÁ Martina1985 1 CT 8 km 190190
564PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf1 PP 21km 190190
322TRAJČÍKOVÁ Maria1987 MŠK LO Kežmarok1 TRT - Night Run 190190
564LUCKÝ Pavol1984 POPRAD1 PP 10km 190190
322KREDATUSOVÁ Miroslava1989 Vrbov1 PP 10km 190190
566SOBEK Miroslav1956 BK Lysá pod Makytou1 MJS - 9370m 189189
566STANKOVIČ Tomáš1985 Rimavská Sobota1 PP 21km 189189
566SMETANA Karel1951 Bonbon Praha1 TRT - Night Run 189189
326IŠTOŇOVÁ Miriam2002 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 189189
569SCHREIBER Jakub1988 1 PP 21km 188188
569VAŠKO Peter1968 OcU- Brežany1 TRT - Night Run 188188
327MAGYARIOVÁ Ľudmila1980 LandS HC SA1 TRT - Night Run 188188
569MAŤAŠOVSKÝ Michal1988 Nordcam1 PP 10km 188188
327LIŠTIAKOVÁ Marika1985 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 PP 10km 188188
329RUŽINSKÁ Jaroslava1981 1 TRT - Night Run 187187
572PEŠKO Ľubomír1961 Kežmarok1 PP 21km 186186
572SKUHRA Tomáš1988 1 TRT - Night Run 186186
330DUDOVÁ Silvia1977 1 TRT - Night Run 186186
572ŠIMKO Pavel1982 BK Poprad1 PP 10km 186186
330ROUBÍČKOVÁ Monika1972 Bratislava1 PP 10km 186186
575KRETA Michal1980 1 MJS - 9370m 185185
332AMBRÓZYOVÁ Jana1987 Nordic Walking Liptov2 TRT - Night NW 89 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 95184
576ŠELIGA Jozef1972 Spišská Teplica1 PP 21km 184184
576HRIVKO Ladislav1964 Kiwanis Poprad1 PP 10km 184184
332GÁBORÍKOVÁ Slávka1976 POPRAD1 PP 10km 184184
578Peťko Peter1973 1 MJS - 9370m 182182
334HOCKICKOVA Gabriela1977 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 182182
578MOJŽIŠ Peter1990 Sielnica1 PP 21km 182182
334ŠINTÁLOVÁ Mária1973 1 TRT - Night Run 182182
578GERÁT René1974 ELEVEN RUNNING TEAM1 MŠM 10km 182182
334KOVÁČIKOVÁ Katarína1982 POPRAD1 PP 10km 182182
581ŠABÍK Michal1990 1 TRT - Night Run 181181
337ZUŠČÁKOVÁ Marianna1978 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 181181
582GÁJ Miloš1976 Ninja Go1 TRT - Night Run 180180
338IŠTOŇOVÁ Ľubomíra1976 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 180180
583Šifra Marián2002 Nová Lesná1 MJS - 9370m 179179
583ZAJÍC Petr1978 1 TRT - Night Run 179179
339SULIROVA Linda1985 Mengusovce okr.POprad1 MŠM 10km 178178
339ŠČURKOVÁ Katarína1977 ALFA2 MJS - Nordic Walking 80 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 98178
585CHACHAĽÁK Roman1980 SK ODLOSHOP1 PP 10km 178178
585ŠKRAB Roman2000 1 CT 8 km 178178
339POSPÍŠILOVÁ Renáta1971 Ľubica1 PP 10km 178178
587STOLÁR Ing.róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry1 TRT - Night Run 177177
342HRIŇOVÁ Zuzana1997 ON Trnavá Hora1 MŠM 10km 176176
588PITOŇÁK David1993 1 TRT - Night Run 176176
588ILAVSKÝ Tomáš1987 Važec1 MŠM 10km 176176
588FURČÁK Patrik1992 1 CT 8 km 176176
342RUSIŇÁKOVÁ Dominika1994 BK Poprad1 PP 10km 176176
591BOLCÁR Ľubomír1989 1 TRT - Night Run 175175
592ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Hotel POŠTA ****1 PP 10km 174174
593Madeja Miroslav1996 1 MJS - 9370m 173173
594HALEČKA Ľubomír1989 1 CT 8 km 172172
595NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 Vysoké Tatry3 TRT - Night Run 90 MŠM 10km 37 PP 10km 44171
344FILIČKOVÁ Eva1995 BK Poprad1 PP 10km 170170
596MAJERNÍK Miloš1982 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 170170
345KOZELNIKOVA Anna1967 Tatranky2 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 89 MŠM - Nordic Walking 80169
346ŠIMKOVÁ Monika1979 Spišský Štvrtok1 PP 10km 168168
597HABA Milan1970 AC Malacky1 TRT - Night Run 168168
597KUCHTA Vladimír1999 POPRAD1 PP 10km 168168
599HRIVKO Radoslav1988 Runners Roses1 MJS - 9370m 167167
347POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 Kežmarok1 PP 10km 166166
600JANOVSKÝ Zdeněk1965 Strání1 TRT - Night Run 166166
348ANDRASI SEMANOVA Ivana1983 Arnox Poprad1 PP 10km 164164
601BOTHÁR Ivan1962 1 TRT - Night Run 164164
601BONDARUK Roman1979 1 PP 10km 164164
349FÁBRYOVÁ Vladimira1977 Kišovské blesky1 PP 10km 162162
349HALÁSOVÁ Viera1964 sportTATry.sk1 MŠM 10km 162162
603ŠMAHLÍK Radomír1974 1 MJS - 9370m 162162
603BUKOVINA Peter1970 Tatravagonka Poprad1 PP 10km 162162
605KRETA Jakub1990 1 MJS - 9370m 161161
351HRITZOVÁ Petra1998 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MŠM 10km 160160
606BALASCIK Mario1977 1 MJS - 9370m 160160
351HUDAKOVA Maria1958 Poprad2 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 98 TRT - Night NW 62160
351LIPOVSKÁ Bianka1968 Nordic walking club Šaľa2 MŠM - Nordic Walking 86 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 74160
351BOBÁĽOVÁ Zlata1964 NW klub Lučenec2 MŠM - Nordic Walking 74 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 86160
606KERHÁT Roman1988 ToRun1 TRT - Night Run 160160
606LEHOCKY Marian1979 POPRAD1 PP 10km 160160
609PILEK Martin1980 1 TRT - Night Run 159159
355POHORELCOVÁ Janka1987 Horehron1 PP 10km 158158
610LAGA Filip Laža1990 1 TRT - Night Run 158158
610ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 Kežmarok1 PP 10km 158158
612RYŠKA Daniel2007 VSK Universita Brno1 TRT - Night Run 157157
356KOVÁČIKOVÁ Daniela1983 Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 156156
613STARIGAZDA Michal1992 Višňov1 TRT - Night Run 156156
613FRANICKÝ Maroš1989 TJ Mladosť Poprad1 PP 10km 156156
613GARAJ Pavel1990 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 156156
613ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA Poprad1 CT 8 km 156156
357BOMBOVÁ Regina1970 NW-Running Prešov2 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 95 TRT - Night NW 60155
617MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport RAVENCE ***1 TRT - Night Run 155155
618BERBERICH Bernard1968 1 TRT - Night Run 154154
618KRAS Igor1964 1 PP 10km 154154
358KAŇUKOVÁ Nika1995 Lunys Team Poprad1 PP 10km 152152
620SMORADA Slavomír1976 FITNESPORT1 MJS - 9370m 152152
620VALEK Vladimír1965 EURO-VALVE Štrba2 MŠM 10km 75 PP 10km 77152
620GONCZOL Gabriel1963 1 TRT - Night Run 152152
623SOPKO Anton1961 OBS-Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 151151
624ŠAVEL Ivan1998 Sport club R.M. Poprad2 MŠM 10km 55 PP 10km 95150
624LEŠKO Marek1975 Podnik sluzieb Dobsina1 PP 10km 150150
626MOJŽIŠ Martin1977 1 MJS - 9370m 149149
359KIŠOVÁ Antonia1988 POPRAD1 PP 10km 148148
627BRIŽEK Marek1989 1 TRT - Night Run 148148
628HAVRILA Roman1980 Bezci1 MJS - 9370m 147147
360PETNUCHOVA Petra1979 Active life1 MŠM 10km 146146
629VESELÝ Roman1988 run for beer1 TRT - Night Run 146146
629JANIGA Tomáš1984 POPRAD1 PP 10km 146146
629ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štepánkovice1 MŠM 10km 146146
629GIRAŠEK Ľubomír1989 1 CT 8 km 146146
633RUŽIČKA Alexander1971 Intersport GALFY1 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 145145
633TRAJČÍK Martin1985 MŠK LO Kežmarok1 TRT - Night NW 145145
361GULIČOVÁ Marcela1979 ROYAL CANIN1 MŠM 10km 144144
635BOŘUCKÝ Jiří1961 TJ Sokol Štepánkovice1 MŠM 10km 144144
636RUTRICH Marek1985 KOSICE3 TRT - Night Run 56 MŠM 10km 27 PP 10km 60143
636VRANKA Miroslav1981 1 TRT - Night Run 143143
362JANEKOVÁ Lucia1981 Marley Running Team1 PP 10km 142142
638MIKUŠKA Pavel1970 1 TRT - Night Run 142142
638ŠVAGERKO Pavol1993 Vikartovce1 PP 10km 142142
640TOTH Michal1979 1 TRT - Night Run 141141
363KANCKOVÁ Danica1970 NW klub Lučenec1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 140140
641LIČKO Vladimír1984 1 TRT - Night Run 140140
641MEGYESSI Rastislav1971 Nordic Walking Rohožník1 TRT - Night NW 140140
641ŠTEFÁNY Peter1980 1 PP 10km 140140
644RANDIS Aleš1978 Olovené svalnaté koncatiny1 MJS - 9370m 139139
364KELLENROVÁ Stanislava1979 POPRAD1 PP 10km 138138
645FIAMIN Ivan1941 Rybarpole1 MJS - 9370m 138138
645RÁSTOCKÝ Miroslav1970 1 TRT - Night Run 138138
647NOVÁK Pavel1977 NovakRun1 MJS - 9370m 137137
648MAŠKULKA Adam1995 QBSW, a.s.1 PP 10km 136136
649WZOŠ Igor1968 Mesto Poprad1 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 135135
649Podohlan Maroš1997 Veľký Slavkov1 MJS - 9370m 135135
365ZEMANOVÁ Mgr. Zita1972 Spokojná žena / Poprad1 PP 10km 134134
365VOROSOVA Timea1970 Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 134134
651SABO Róbert1989 Štrba - Sucho v hube1 MŠM 10km 134134
367KNOTEKOVA Bozena1954 2 MJS - Nordic Walking 71 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 62133
368ZÁHORÁKOVÁ Daniela1995 Košice1 MŠM 10km 132132
652KELLNER Jan1980 Svaty Jur1 MŠM 10km 132132
653RIBOULIN Philippe1987 1 TRT - Night Run 131131
369TETEMONDOVÁ Mariana1995 BK Poprad1 PP 10km 130130
369ŠULTOVÁ Lucie1998 SRTG Strupčice1 MŠM 10km 130130
369ŠELIGOVÁ Beáta1964 Poprad2 MJS - Nordic Walking 66 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 64130
654ILANOVSKY Patrik1995 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS1 PP 10km 130130
655HORÁK Silvester1995 Lunys team1 CT 8 km 128128
372BARILLOVÁ Katarína2001 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 128128
655FORRAI Marián1965 Košice1 MŠM 10km 128128
373RAŠIOVÁ Anna1955 NW team Liptov2 TRT - Night NW 56 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 71127
374ORSÁGOVÁ Veronika2001 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 126126
374FALISOVÁ Michela2001 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 126126
657DUDEK ML. Adrian2004 Lunys team2 TRT - Night Run 79 PP 10km 47126
657ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 126126
657HOLLY Michal2002 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 126126
660KUBÍK Kamil1989 1 MJS - 9370m 125125
660MIHOČKA Roman1969 Sport club R.M. Poprad2 MŠM 10km 51 PP 10km 74125
660CHOVANEC Kamil1982 1 TRT - Night Run 125125
663ZOĽÁK Róbert1985 1 CT 8 km 124124
663ČEPKO Martin1990 Active life1 MŠM 10km 124124
665HAJDUK Milan1954 BK - Geča1 MJS - 9370m 122122
665RUMAN Adrián1974 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso1 TRT - Night Run 122122
665BOBKO Richard2001 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 122122
668MIKOLAJ Rudo1949 Novoveská Huta1 MJS - 9370m 121121
669JAGERČÍK Michal1985 1 CT 8 km 120120
669SALA Andrzej1963 Podbabiogórskie Nordic Walking1 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 120120
376SZTYMONOVÁ Lenka1973 Mushing team Ostrava1 MJS - Nordic Walking 120120
376HERZÁŇOVÁ Anna1960 NORDIC WALKING ROHOŽNÍK1 TRT - Night NW 120120
669PRIBILA Dominik1958 NORDIC WALKING ROHOŽNÍK1 TRT - Night NW 120120
669DEMČÁK Slavomir1977 Parchovany1 PP 10km 120120
669HAJDUČKO Jaroslav1987 DOM SENIOROV Tatranská Štrba1 MŠM 10km 120120
674KUCHÁR Emil1951 Active life2 TRT - Night Run 70 PP 10km 49119
674LUDVIK Juraj1953 TJ Baník Horka / Poprad2 MŠM 10km 46 PP 10km 73119
378MAJKUTOVÁ Žaneta1978 POPRAD1 PP 10km 118118
378MILÁNOVÁ Petra1974 Poprad2 TRT - Night NW 50 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 68118
676VIZVÁRY Peter1974 Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team1 TRT - Night Run 118118
676ILAVSKÝ Dušan2001 Švábovce1 PP 10km 118118
678KOCOUREK Jaroslav1963 SK Černé plíce1 TRT - Night Run 117117
380ŠMÁLIKOVÁ Helena1974 POPRAD1 PP 10km 116116
679STARČOK Ĺuboš1972 1 TRT - Night Run 116116
679OMÁMIK Peter2003 Sport Rysy klub / Poprad1 PP 10km 116116
381CHLEBOVCOVÁ Mária1986 Hippo Poprad1 PP 10km 115115
681BRODNIANSKY Eduard1975 NW klub Lučenec1 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 115115
381LAVRIKOVÁ Lucia1989 Spišsky Štiavnik1 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 115115
381KAŠŠOVA Jana1986 Šunava1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 115115
681KONRÁD Kurt1961 Trenčianske Teplice1 MJS - Nordic Walking 115115
681HALFAR Bernard1956 TJ Sokol Štepánkovice1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 115115
681TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 1 TRT - Night Run 115115
681HABER Lukas1988 Lendak1 PP 10km 115115
681SUCHÝ Zdeno1959 Stary gympel Poprad1 MŠM 10km 115115
687LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Košice1 TRT - Night Run 114114
687FÁBRY Dominik2005 Kišovské blesky1 PP 10km 114114
384ŠOLTYSOVÁ Martina1999 1 PP 10km 113113
689FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 113113
689HUSÁR Jozef1968 1 PP 10km 113113
385VARGOVÁ Zuzana1984 HernaUlicka.sk / Poprad1 PP 10km 112112
691DUDEK Adrián1976 Lunys Team2 TRT - Night Run 57 PP 10km 54111
691MATEJKO Milan1980 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 PP 10km 111111
691PETREK Radoslav1973 Spiš adventure team1 MŠM 10km 111111
386ZEMKOVÁ Monika1974 EURO-VALVE Štrba1 PP 10km 110110
694VDOVJAK Milan1959 Tatranky1 MJS - Nordic Walking 110110
386HORSKÁ Michaela1978 NORDIC WALKING ROHOŽNÍK1 TRT - Night NW 110110
694MIHUC Vladimir1969 Trebišov1 PP 10km 110110
388KAŠELOVÁ Danica2002 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 109109
696MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB2 TRT - Night Run 68 MŠM 10km 41109
389KAŠELOVÁ Milica2002 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 108108
697OROLIN Rudolf1977 Utopence1 TRT - Night Run 108108
698MOČKO Leonard1942 Košice1 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 107107
390KOLLÁROVÁ Natália2002 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 107107
698ŠTANCEL Dušan1958 MAC Rača1 MJS - Nordic Walking 107107
390PRIBILOVÁ Dana1960 NORDIC WALKING ROHOŽNÍK1 TRT - Night NW 107107
698PITOŇÁK Martin1973 POPRAD1 PP 10km 107107
392PARIZEKOVA Zuzana1981 Stary gympel Poprad1 PP 10km 106106
701ZAMBORY Jozef1992 1 CT 8 km 106106
393DIDOVÁ Barbora2001 BAM Poprad1 PP 10km 105105
702SCHMIEDL Marián1971 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 105105
702HORÁK Matúš2003 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 105105
394SIMANOVA Emilia1968 Jelsava1 PP 10km 104104
704PORUBÄN Michal1986 Nordic Walking Liptov1 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 104104
705SPAK Zdenek1980 TATRY3611 TRT - Night Run 103103
705HYBEN Vladimír1970 Torty Adriana Svit1 PP 10km 103103
395MACKOVÁ Lucia1994 Kočovce1 PP 10km 102102
707ZAHORJAN Domician1985 1 TRT - Night Run 102102
396HERZÁN Michaela1986 Bratislava1 PP 10km 101101
708ŠIKORSKÝ Leon2003 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 101101
708GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav1976 Svit1 MŠM 10km 101101
397SEDLAKOVÁ Lucia1978 Torty Adriana Svit1 PP 10km 100100
710HRUŠKA Roman1965 veterán1 TRT - Night Run 100100
710ŠIKORSKÝ Miloš1970 1 PP 10km 100100
710LEVOCKÝ Michal1980 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 100100
713IVANOVIČ Peter1979 1 TRT - Night Run 9999
713PIOVARCI Martin1982 Adidas runners Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 9999
715DVORNICKÝ Jozef1958 NW team Liptov1 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 9898
715PANIS Peter1977 Žilina1 MŠM 10km 9898
717LUDVIG Henrich1985 1 TRT - Night Run 9797
398KUBIKOVÁ Evka1971 Active Life Košice1 PP 10km 9696
718CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha1 TRT - Night Run 9696
718ZÁHORÁK Anton1967 Košice-Kavečany1 MŠM 10km 9696
399BEŇOVÁ Renáta1972 NORDIC WALKING ROHOŽNÍK1 TRT - Night NW 9595
720DULOVIČ Kamil1974 CK Energia Svit1 TRT - Night Run 9494
720KIČIN Ľubomír1959 Košice - Barca1 MŠM 10km 9494
722PRIVOZNIK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice1 TRT - Night Run 9393
722ŠVIHORÍK Peter1976 1 MŠM 10km 9393
400ŠTANCELOVÁ Lenka1959 MAC Rača1 MJS - Nordic Walking 9292
724HURČALA Juraj2002 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 9292
725HARABIN Dávid2002 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 9191
726KROLÁK Boris2000 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 9090
727DEMETER Mojmír1986 1 PP 10km 8989
728KOLENCIK Matej1986 1 TRT - Night Run 8888
728KELLNER Jaroslav1974 Trenčín1 MŠM 10km 8888
730PAULEN Jozef  1950 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 8787
401JUHOŠOVÁ Hanna1961 NW-Running Prešov1 CT Nordic Walking 8 km 8686
731STANGL Dominik1985 Akuze Garat1 MŠM 10km 8686
732PIKALA Pavol1972 ŠK BOBROVEC1 MŠM 10km 8585
733PETLÁN Radek1975 STS Chvojkovice-Brod / Poprad1 PP 10km 8484
402DVORNICKÁ Eva1959 NW team Liptov1 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 8383
734ŠINTÁL Milan1971 1 TRT - Night Run 8383
402BABIAROVÁ Viera1967 Tatranky1 TRT - Night NW 8383
734SLIMÁK Kristián1976 POPRAD1 PP 10km 8383
736ŠTEFÁNY Ján1951 POPRAD1 PP 10km 8080
737BABEJ Vojtech1979 POPRAD1 PP 10km 7979
737MURANSKY Michal1982 Sunava1 MŠM 10km 7979
739BABEJ Peter2005 AK STEEPLE POPRAD1 PP 10km 7878
739LOVIČ Dorián2008 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 7878
739DINDA Marian1981 bratislava1 MŠM 10km 7878
742KRIAK Igor1973 Gemerunners Running ...1 MŠM 10km 7777
743KAŇUK Lukáš1993 Lunys Team Poprad1 PP 10km 7676
743JANÁK Ľuboš1968 1 TRT - Night Run 7676
743ČURLEJ Jozef1951 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MŠM 10km 7676
746ILANOVSKY Jan1971 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS1 PP 10km 7575
404TÓTHOVÁ Veronika1992 Šušky-Hrušky1 MJS - Nordic Walking 7474
747SZABO Karol1961 Jelšava2 MŠM 10km 28 PP 10km 4674
747PETRIK Patrik1977 Lunys team1 TRT - Night Run 7474
749VEGH Peter1968 sportTATry.sk1 MŠM 10km 7373
749POLÍVKA Ladislav1985 1 TRT - Night Run 7373
751FOLTÍN Ján1981 Myjava1 MŠM 10km 7272
751KLENČÍK Martin1976 1 PP 10km 7272
753BUJŇÁK Peter1978 Prešov1 MŠM 10km 7171
405HALFAROVÁ Mária1958 Štepánkovice1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 7171
753KOLLÁR Jakub1986 1 TRT - Night Run 7171
405BRICHTOVÁ Lýdia1955 NORDIC WALKING ROHOŽNÍK1 TRT - Night NW 7171
755KRUČEK Dušan1991 Hippo Poprad1 PP 10km 7070
756JANČÍK Pavol1986 Paseka / Štrba1 MŠM 10km 6969
756ŠTEFAŇÁK Ján1959 Tatravagonka Poprad1 PP 10km 6969
756MIKUŠKA Pavel1990 1 TRT - Night Run 6969
759ŠVEC Branislav1982 TARGET Poprad1 PP 10km 6868
407ŠÁROVÁ Laura1959 NW klub Lučenec1 MŠM - Nordic Walking 6868
407BAČOVÁ Mária1978 1 MJS - Nordic Walking 6868
407MEGYESSIOVÁ Nina1978 Nordic Walking Rohožník1 TRT - Night NW 6868
760BALAČIN Jakub2003 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 6767
760DUDEK Jozef1952 Lunys team1 TRT - Night Run 6767
762VNENČÁK Jaroslav1972 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 6666
762KUČKOVSKÝ Edo1971 POPRAD1 PP 10km 6666
410PAVLIGOVÁ Blažena1966 Nordic Walking Running Poprad1 Nordic Walking Svit - Poprad 6666
764KOŽIAK Martin2003 Košice1 PP 10km 6565
764ZUŠČÁK Tomáš2008 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 6565
766LUPTÁK Július1942 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 6464
411JÁGERSKÁ Táňa1965 1 TRT - Night NW 6464
767KOHAJDA Martin1978 Nové Zámky1 MŠM 10km 6363
768BÉREŠ Matúš1994 Kosice1 MŠM 10km 6262
768KALAKAJ Tomáš2003 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 6262
768PETRÁŠ Marek1983 NitRUNčania1 TRT - Night Run 6262
771LABAJ Anton1960 Tatravagónka Poprad1 PP 10km 6161
771POLEŠENSKÝ Patrik1981 1 TRT - Night Run 6161
773JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK Štrba1 MŠM 10km 6060
773IŠTOŇA Peter1975 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 6060
775REICHER Vladislav1953 Trebišov1 MŠM 10km 5959
775WEINCILLER Michal1986 BK Poprad1 PP 10km 5959
412SALOKÝOVÁ Marcela1965 1 TRT - Night NW 5858
777SIMONÍK Marián1980 Štrba - Sucho v Hube1 MŠM 10km 5757
777ZAHORANSKY Daniel1982 POPRAD1 PP 10km 5757
779ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ-Baník Hôrka1 PP 10km 5656
779DUDEK Dalibor2009 Lunys team1 TRT - Night Run 5656
413URBÁŠKOVÁ Monika1969 1 TRT - Night NW 5454
781DIBALA Martin1975 1 TRT - Night Run 5454
782KESTER Dominik2004 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 5353
783MICHALOV Martin1981 Active life1 PP 10km 5252
414MILÁNOVÁ Františka2001 1 TRT - Night NW 5252
784ŠPITKO Peter1998 1 PP 10km 5151
785KROJER Ján1980 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 5050
785FELONG Eduard1970 Štart Levoča1 PP 10km 5050
787KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 Nicola run / ŠK Štrba1 MŠM 10km 4949
415POVAŽSKÁ Renata1973 NW team Liptov1 TRT - Night NW 4848
788KOŽÍŠEK,MUDR. Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM 10km 4747
416BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Zuzana1984 1 TRT - Night NW 4646
789MATUŠEK Šimon2003 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 4545
790PAHOLÍK Branislav1993 Považská Bystrica1 MŠM 10km 4444
417BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Timka2009 1 TRT - Night NW 4444
791LACKO Ľuboš1982 Active life1 MŠM 10km 4343
791NEUWIRTH Marian2003 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 4343
793MISAL Samuel2004 ISKRA Svit1 PP 10km 4242
793HERZÁN Lukáš1981 Velké Pavlovice1 PP 10km 4242
418BOBEKOVÁ Andrea1973 Furkotka team1 TRT - Night NW 4242
795DANA Robert1982 Rožňava1 PP 10km 4040
419MALICHOVÁ Blanka1974 Furkotka team1 TRT - Night NW 4040
796ŠULEJ Matej1950 Matica Slovenská Veľká Lomnica1 MŠM 10km 3939
797HAJOVSKÝ Anton1971 Svit1 MŠM 10km 3838
797KYSEĽA Slavomír1965 POPRAD1 PP 10km 3838
420HALAGOVCOVÁ Katarína1962 Furkotka team1 TRT - Night NW 3838
420PRIGANCOVÁ Kvetoslava1951 NORDIC WALKING ROHOŽNÍK1 TRT - Night NW 3838
799KASSAY Vojtech1946 MARAS team1 MŠM 10km 3636
800JANOTA Michal1945 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM 10km 3333
801HRNČIRIK Stefan1942 Vrutky1 MŠM 10km 3131
802HUDÁČ Peter1981 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 2929
803BRUNOVSKÝ František1946 ZV OZŽ pri GR ŽSR1 MŠM 10km 2626