Por.KategóriaMenoRokKlubPretekyBody
1Muži (1.)OROLIN Pavol1995 RaidLight/Bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 16 km 500 TRT - Night Run 470 MŠM 10km 320 MJS - 9370m 4451735
2Ženy (1.)FAJTOVA Jarmila1983 Tatranské zvery4 CT 8 km 400 TRT - Night Run 407 MŠM 10km 345 MJS - 9370m 4251577
3Muži (2.)Wadas Grzegorz1978 4 CT 16 km 425 TRT - Night Run 328 MŠM - 42. ročník 407 MJS - 9370m 3831543
4Muži (3.)PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik4 CT 16 km 440 TRT - Night Run 401 MŠM 10km 315 MJS - 9370m 3771533
5Ženy (2.)MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad3 CT 16 km 500 TRT - Night Run 500 MJS - 9370m 5001500
6Muži (4.)LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 Spišský Štiavnik4 CT 16 km 420 TRT - Night Run 404 MŠM 10km 307 MJS - 9370m 3621493
7Muži (5.)DLUGOS Maros1979 4 CT 16 km 445 TRT - Night Run 389 MŠM 10km 286 MJS - 9370m 3581478
8Muži (6.)PÁLFI Štefan1982 Imkor running team4 CT 8 km 330 TRT - Night Run 368 MŠM - 42. ročník 389 MJS - 6600m 3451432
9Ženy (3.)PODBERSKÁ Martina1990 Nectel running team4 CT 16 km 420 TRT - Night Run 332 MŠM 10km 280 MJS - 9370m 3711403
10Ženy (4.)ZEKUCIOVÁ Elena1976 4 CT 8 km 340 TRT - Night Run 366 MŠM 10km 298 MJS - 9370m 3771381
11Ženy (5.)POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok4 CT 8 km 335 TRT - Night Run 354 MŠM 10km 283 MJS - 9370m 3801352
12Ženy (6.)VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela1975 Sp.Tomášovce4 CT 8 km 330 TRT - Night Run 358 MŠM 10km 289 MJS - 9370m 3541331
13Muži (7.)Miško Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov4 CT 8 km 295 TRT - Night Run 344 MŠM - 42. ročník 354 MJS - 9370m 3361329
14Muži (8.)SEDLÁČEK Jozef2002 4 CT 8 km 315 TRT - Night Run 374 MŠM 10km 268 MJS - 9370m 3481305
15Muži (9.)JEDINÁK Matúš1979 Emko športový klub4 CT 16 km 374 TRT - Night Run 310 MŠM - 42. ročník 312 MJS - 9370m 2861282
16Ženy (7.)Jánošíková Jaroslava1986 4 CT 16 km 407 TRT - Night Run 202 MŠM - 42. ročník 356 MJS - 9370m 3161281
17Ženy (8.)KOTRADYOVÁ Elena1986 Crosstraining Levoča4 CT 8 km 304 TRT - Night Run 336 MŠM 10km 277 MJS - 6600m 3451262
18Muži (10.)GRIGER Tomáš1991 TATRAGOAT SLOVAKIA3 CT 16 km 470 TRT - Night Run 410 MJS - 9370m 3801260
19Ženy (9.)FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 Stará Ľubovňa3 CT 16 km 440 MŠM - 42. ročník 410 MJS - 9370m 4041254
20Muži (11.)BÁLINT Martin1986 BehamSrdcom.sk3 CT 16 km 450 TRT - Night Run 392 MJS - 9370m 4071249
21Ženy (10.)Božová Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka3 CT 16 km 425 MŠM - 42. ročník 425 MJS - 9370m 3981248
22Muži (12.)DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby club Hippo Popraf4 CT 16 km 364 TRT - Night Run 282 MŠM - 42. ročník 300 MJS - 9370m 3001246
23Ženy (11.)OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 Mierovka4 CT 8 km 301 TRT - Night Run 348 MŠM 10km 250 MJS - 6600m 3251224
24Muži (13.)MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad4 CT 16 km 386 TRT - Night Run 314 MŠM - 42. ročník 226 MJS - 9370m 2881214
25Muži (14.)GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka Team4 CT 8 km 301 TRT - Night Run 330 MŠM 10km 264 MJS - 9370m 2941189
26Ženy (12.)PANISOVÁ Katka1975 ARAVA4 CT 8 km 250 TRT - Night Run 314 MŠM 10km 260 MJS - 9370m 3581182
27Ženy (13.)PAULOVIČOVÁ Jana1978 4 CT 8 km 260 TRT - Night Run 320 MŠM 10km 236 MJS - 9370m 3521168
28Muži (15.)HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK Steeple Poprad4 CT 8 km 289 TRT - Night Run 318 MŠM 10km 244 MJS - 9370m 3021153
29Ženy (14.)REŠČÁKOVÁ Lucia1988 4 CT 8 km 286 TRT - Night Run 304 MŠM 10km 224 MJS - 6600m 3351149
30Ženy (15.)Mikušová Dominika1991 4 CT 8 km 262 TRT - Night Run 322 MŠM 10km 234 MJS - 6600m 3151133
31Muži (16.)Ilavský Igor1971 4 CT 16 km 360 TRT - Night Run 236 MŠM - 42. ročník 274 MJS - 9370m 2501120
32Muži (17.)OVŠANKA Peter1976 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci3 CT 16 km 430 TRT - Night Run 350 MJS - 9370m 3221102
33Ženy (16.)SZEKELYOVA Simona Kamila1998 SJ team4 CT 8 km 248 TRT - Night Run 318 MŠM 10km 222 MJS - 6600m 3101098
34Ženy (17.)ŽGANČÍKOVÁ Ivana1986 Bernohy.sk4 CT 8 km 268 TRT - Night Run 328 MŠM 10km 158 MJS - 9370m 3141068
35Ženy (18.)POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 4 CT 8 km 292 TRT - Night Run 203 MŠM 10km 238 MJS - 6600m 3201053
36Ženy (19.)PANÁKOVÁ Gabriela1975 4 CT 8 km 240 TRT - Night Run 284 MŠM 10km 206 MJS - 9370m 3221052
37Muži (18.)Sedláček Samo2004 Nová Lesná3 CT 8 km 325 TRT - Night Run 362 MJS - 9370m 3641051
38Muži (19.)TÓTH Robert1976 Kráľová pri Senci4 CT 16 km 380 TRT - Night Run 209 MŠM - 42. ročník 200 MJS - 9370m 2601049
39Muži (20.)SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad4 CT 8 km 252 TRT - Night Run 290 MŠM 10km 226 MJS - 9370m 2641032
40Muži (21.)GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV4 CT 16 km 362 TRT - Night Run 205 MŠM 10km 196 MJS - 9370m 2681031
41Muži (22.)Koci Pavel1981 4 CT 16 km 358 TRT - Night Run 232 MŠM 10km 188 MJS - 9370m 2521030
42Muži (23.)POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLO4 CT 8 km 232 TRT - Night Run 286 MŠM 10km 234 MJS - 9370m 2761028
43Muži (24.)KRAVČÁK Filip2000 4 CT 8 km 236 TRT - Night Run 280 MŠM 10km 180 MJS - 6600m 3251021
44Ženy (20.)LOPATOVA Dominika1991 3 CT 8 km 307 TRT - Night Run 344 MJS - 9370m 3681019
45Muži (25.)SIVÁK Rastislav1977 Slavošovce3 CT 8 km 310 TRT - Night Run 366 MJS - 6600m 3401016
46Ženy (21.)MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 218 TRT - Night Run 300 MŠM 10km 212 MJS - 6600m 2831013
47Muži (26.)MIŠENČIK Vladimír1984 Crosstraining Levoča4 CT 16 km 338 TRT - Night Run 211 MŠM - 42. ročník 252 MJS - 9370m 2081009
48Ženy (22.)KRAMÁRIKOVÁ Jana1984 3 CT 8 km 320 MŠM 10km 315 MJS - 6600m 3701005
49Ženy (23.)DUJAVOVÁ Lucia1975 4 CT 8 km 230 TRT - Night Run 246 MŠM 10km 184 MJS - 9370m 334994
50Ženy (24.)DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 4 CT 8 km 244 TRT - Night Run 238 MŠM 10km 182 MJS - 9370m 324988
51Muži (27.)MEZEŠ Marek1987 4 CT 16 km 350 TRT - Night Run 240 MŠM 10km 172 MJS - 9370m 220982
52Ženy (25.)SVATÍKOVÁ Eva1978 Spartan Training Group Považská Bystrica4 CT 8 km 224 TRT - Night Run 256 MŠM 10km 178 MJS - 9370m 320978
53Muži (28.)Onduš Miroslav1982 Nectel running team4 CT 16 km 348 TRT - Night Run 216 MŠM - 42. ročník 196 MJS - 9370m 217977
54Muži (29.)ĎURČO Samuel2000 4 CT 8 km 280 TRT - Night Run 300 MŠM 10km 102 MJS - 9370m 292974
55Muži (30.)AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad3 CT 8 km 298 MŠM - 42. ročník 328 MJS - 9370m 346972
56Muži (31.)Bednár Patrik1998 4 CT 8 km 238 TRT - Night Run 258 MŠM 10km 142 MJS - 6600m 330968
56Ženy (26.)BARANOVÁ Mariana1973 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 238 TRT - Night Run 248 MŠM 10km 190 MJS - 6600m 292968
58Muži (32.)Pudiš Štefan1966 OŠK Ludrová4 CT 16 km 346 TRT - Night Run 177 MŠM - 42. ročník 264 MJS - 9370m 172959
59Ženy (27.)Potočná Gabika1972 AOSVIT3 CT 8 km 325 MŠM 10km 268 MJS - 9370m 360953
60Ženy (28.)PROSTINÁKOVÁ Sabína1993 3 CT 8 km 232 MŠM 10km 307 MJS - 9370m 407946
61Ženy (29.)BLAŠKOVÁ Anna1979 Torty Adriana4 CT 8 km 210 TRT - Night Run 240 MŠM 10km 188 MJS - 6600m 301939
62Muži (33.)ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA Poprad4 CT 8 km 250 TRT - Night Run 264 MŠM 10km 224 MJS - 9370m 199937
63Ženy (30.)MITOŠINKOVÁ Katarína1983 4 CT 8 km 222 TRT - Night Run 224 MŠM 10km 192 MJS - 6600m 298936
64Muži (34.)Janič Marek1978 3 CT 16 km 404 MŠM - 42. ročník 220 MJS - 9370m 308932
65Ženy (31.)SIDOR Alexandra1985 3 CT 8 km 295 MŠM 10km 286 MJS - 6600m 340921
66Muži (35.)PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad4 CT 8 km 208 TRT - Night Run 306 MŠM 10km 220 MJS - 9370m 177911
67Muži (36.)LUCKÝ Pavol1984 4 CT 8 km 242 TRT - Night Run 189 MŠM 10km 156 MJS - 6600m 320907
67Ženy (32.)MCCULLOUGH Amanda1979 4 CT 8 km 208 TRT - Night Run 244 MŠM 10km 166 MJS - 6600m 289907
69Muži (37.)PLATKO Matej1996 TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 CT 16 km 398 MŠM 10km 222 MJS - 9370m 278898
70Muži (38.)JOCH Richard1991 4 CT 8 km 262 TRT - Night Run 278 MŠM 10km 154 MJS - 9370m 200894
71Muži (39.)MIŠINA Peter1988 Uhrovec4 CT 8 km 277 TRT - Night Run 203 MŠM 10km 186 MJS - 9370m 226892
72Muži (40.)Kožiak Martin1974 3 CT 16 km 395 TRT - Night Run 262 MJS - 9370m 234891
73Ženy (33.)RYŠOVÁ Helena1981 TJ Tatran Gerlachov3 CT 8 km 280 MŠM 10km 256 MJS - 9370m 346882
73Ženy (33.)SUČOVÁ Erika1979 Crosstraining Levoča4 CT 8 km 178 TRT - Night Run 189 MŠM 10km 115 MJS - 6600m 400882
75Muži (41.)KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team4 CT 8 km 268 TRT - Night Run 201 MŠM 10km 162 MJS - 9370m 246877
76Ženy (35.)Kapralčíková Lenka1993 4 CT 8 km 198 TRT - Night Run 222 MŠM 10km 146 MJS - 9370m 306872
77Muži (42.)GLATZ Robert1980 Big Panda3 CT 16 km 371 MŠM 10km 232 MJS - 9370m 266869
77Ženy (36.)GLEJDUROVÁ Zlatica1972 Torty Adriana4 CT 8 km 200 TRT - Night Run 218 MŠM 10km 156 MJS - 6600m 295869
79Ženy (37.)FARGAŠOVÁ Sylvia1998 3 CT 8 km 289 MŠM 10km 232 MJS - 6600m 330851
80Muži (43.)ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Pro-body triatlon team Košice2 MŠM 10km 400 MJS - 9370m 450850
81Ženy (38.)SOĽÁROVÁ Emília1970 Lunys team3 CT 8 km 283 MŠM 10km 230 MJS - 9370m 336849
81Muži (44.)MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA4 CT 16 km 334 TRT - Night Run 157 MŠM - 42. ročník 190 MJS - 9370m 168849
83Ženy (39.)RICHNAVSKÁ Štefánia1984 4 CT 8 km 192 TRT - Night Run 230 MŠM 10km 150 MJS - 6600m 274846
84Ženy (40.)IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 182 TRT - Night Run 198 MŠM 10km 162 MJS - 9370m 302844
85Muži (45.)GEMZA Tomáš1988 Here to win / Šk Štrba2 MŠM - 42. ročník 415 MJS - 9370m 425840
86Muži (46.)Mikuš Filip1990 4 CT 8 km 220 TRT - Night Run 199 MŠM 10km 97 MJS - 6600m 315831
87Muži (47.)PUDLÁK Karol1986 AK Pudlák3 CT 16 km 356 MŠM - 42. ročník 270 MJS - 9370m 197823
88Ženy (41.)HANULOVÁ Romana1995 MBT2 CT 16 km 430 MJS - 9370m 386816
88Ženy (41.)HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 Lunys team3 CT 8 km 258 MŠM 10km 220 MJS - 9370m 338816
90Muži (48.)JACKANIN Dávid1996 3 CT 16 km 368 MŠM 10km 198 MJS - 9370m 248814
91Muži (49.)STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry4 CT 16 km 324 TRT - Night Run 138 MŠM - 42. ročník 176 MJS - 9370m 175813
92Ženy (43.)MLYNČEKOVÁ Slávka1975 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš2 MŠM 10km 370 MJS - 9370m 440810
92Muži (50.)Lunter Martin1959 Telgárt4 CT 8 km 260 TRT - Night Run 207 MŠM 10km 150 MJS - 9370m 193810
94Muži (51.)GRIGER Ľubomir1978 TEAM GRIGER 19502 CT 8 km 370 MJS - 9370m 435805
95Ženy (44.)SEMANOVÁ Zlatka1958 O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 407 MJS - 9370m 392799
96Ženy (45.)DIABELKOVA Katarína1990 4 CT 8 km 194 TRT - Night Run 200 MŠM 10km 124 MJS - 6600m 271789
97Ženy (46.)CHUDÁ Eva1976 Crossgym Piešťany3 CT 8 km 228 TRT - Night Run 250 MJS - 9370m 308786
98Ženy (47.)HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta1967 Obec Ovčie2 MŠM - 42. ročník 398 MJS - 9370m 374772
99Muži (52.)DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD2 CT 8 km 400 MŠM 10km 370770
99Muži (52.)MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS2 CT 8 km 340 TRT - Night Run 430770
101Muži (54.)KAMAS Tomáš1976 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves2 MŠM 10km 335 MJS - 9370m 430765
102Muži (55.)GAD Miroslav1983 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš2 MŠM 10km 345 MJS - 9370m 415760
103Muži (56.)Hudák Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa3 TRT - Night Run 200 MŠM - 42. ročník 320 MJS - 9370m 236756
104Ženy (48.)HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana1977 BK MÉTA3 CT 8 km 256 TRT - Night Run 272 MŠM 10km 226754
104Muži (57.)SÝKORA Daniel1977 kondicnytrener.com2 MŠM - 42. ročník 404 MJS - 9370m 350754
104Muži (57.)MINĎAŠ Michal1985 Pivári SNV4 CT 16 km 328 TRT - Night Run 174 MŠM 10km 107 MJS - 9370m 145754
107Muži (59.)KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit2 CT 16 km 415 TRT - Night Run 336751
108Ženy (49.)BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Eva1986 SGS2 CT 16 km 415 TRT - Night Run 334749
109Ženy (50.)HUDÁKOVÁ Iveta1968 MBO Strážske3 CT 8 km 216 MŠM 10km 202 MJS - 9370m 330748
110Ženy (51.)TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 TMS International, Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 377 MJS - 9370m 366743
111Muži (60.)BOTKA Peter1994 4 CT 8 km 216 TRT - Night Run 197 MŠM - 42. ročník 177 MJS - 9370m 151741
112Muži (61.)BROSZ Juraj1978 3 TRT - Night Run 248 MŠM 10km 210 MJS - 9370m 280738
112Muži (61.)Cápay Ladislav1983 4 CT 16 km 318 TRT - Night Run 116 MŠM - 42. ročník 162 MJS - 9370m 142738
114Muži (63.)PEŠKO Marek1972 ZŠ Trebišovská 104 CT 8 km 234 TRT - Night Run 214 MŠM 10km 120 MJS - 9370m 167735
115Muži (64.)LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice3 CT 16 km 332 MŠM - 42. ročník 206 MJS - 9370m 188726
116Ženy (52.)NOGOVÁ Denisa1973 BK MÉTA3 CT 8 km 246 TRT - Night Run 270 MŠM 10km 208724
117Muži (65.)ČONGVA Ján1994 SJ team4 CT 8 km 166 TRT - Night Run 171 MŠM 10km 91 MJS - 6600m 295723
118Muži (66.)LUNTER Matuš1989 3klub Samorin2 TRT - Night Run 380 MJS - 9370m 340720
118Muži (66.)BARÁTH Marek1977 Tajná2 TRT - Night Run 346 MŠM - 42. ročník 374720
120Muži (68.)BARTKO Tomas1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec3 TRT - Night Run 154 MŠM 10km 252 MJS - 9370m 306712
121Ženy (53.)ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 2 MŠM 10km 310 MJS - 9370m 401711
122Muži (69.)ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad3 TRT - Night Run 266 MŠM 10km 246 MJS - 9370m 198710
123Muži (70.)KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad2 CT 16 km 389 TRT - Night Run 316705
124Muži (71.)ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad4 CT 16 km 316 TRT - Night Run 83 MŠM - 42. ročník 170 MJS - 9370m 133702
125Muži (72.)RACZ Stefan1961 Kob Kysak2 MŠM 10km 301 MJS - 9370m 395696
126Muži (73.)GURNIK Peter1988 RM sportclub4 CT 8 km 202 TRT - Night Run 142 MŠM 10km 65 MJS - 6600m 286695
127Ženy (54.)VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta1960 Poprad2 MŠM 10km 301 MJS - 9370m 389690
128Ženy (55.)REŠTEIOVÁ Rebeka2001 3R3 CT 8 km 212 TRT - Night Run 208 MJS - 6600m 266686
129Muži (74.)VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO-Tatry4 CT 8 km 204 TRT - Night Run 184 MŠM 10km 109 MJS - 9370m 182679
130Muži (75.)BALOGH Vladimír1963 Tj Obal servis Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 360 MJS - 9370m 318678
131Muži (76.)BAJČIČÁK Martin1976 Race Team Bajčičák2 CT 8 km 345 MŠM 10km 330675
132Muži (77.)GOC Richard1982 Kamienske ľadové medvede4 CT 8 km 210 TRT - Night Run 178 MŠM 10km 118 MJS - 9370m 166672
133Muži (78.)GUMAN Marek1976 4 CT 8 km 170 TRT - Night Run 182 MŠM 10km 132 MJS - 9370m 185669
133Muži (78.)ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 Košice4 CT 16 km 326 TRT - Night Run 122 MŠM 10km 73 MJS - 9370m 148669
135Ženy (56.)CAKOIOVÁ Katarína1991 3 TRT - Night Run 214 MŠM 10km 152 MJS - 6600m 280646
136Muži (80.)SMOLEŇ Peter1995 INTERSPORT GALFY3 CT 8 km 200 TRT - Night Run 145 MJS - 6600m 298643
137Ženy (57.)GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta1987 Ak Steeple Poprad2 CT 8 km 345 MŠM 10km 295640
138Muži (81.)DORÁK Gabriel1995 3 CT 8 km 206 MŠM - 42. ročník 208 MJS - 9370m 222636
139Ženy (58.)DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching2 MŠM 10km 271 MJS - 9370m 364635
140Muži (82.)DOBÁK Slavomír1973 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš2 MŠM 10km 280 MJS - 9370m 352632
141Muži (83.)GIRAŠEK Peter1990 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 182 TRT - Night Run 179 MŠM 10km 116 MJS - 9370m 144621
142Ženy (59.)RINDOŠOVÁ Anna Mária2001 2 TRT - Night Run 346 MŠM 10km 274620
143Ženy (60.)MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Jana1980 RunForFun3 TRT - Night Run 196 MŠM 10km 144 MJS - 6600m 277617
144Muži (84.)ORAVEC Marián1981 3 CT 8 km 240 MŠM 10km 192 MJS - 9370m 184616
145Ženy (61.)KATRENIAKOVÁ Zuzana2004 MPK DK2 CT 8 km 271 MJS - 9370m 344615
145Muži (85.)TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov3 CT 16 km 310 TRT - Night Run 45 MJS - 6600m 260615
147Ženy (62.)ZÁHORECOVÁ Ingrid1972 3 CT 8 km 220 TRT - Night Run 220 MŠM 10km 170610
148Muži (86.)VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery4 CT 8 km 162 TRT - Night Run 107 MŠM 10km 58 MJS - 6600m 280607
149Ženy (63.)JANA Patzaková1970 Divoká Šárka Praha2 CT 8 km 264 MJS - 9370m 342606
150Muži (87.)PIOVARCI Martin1982 Adidas runners Bratislava4 CT 8 km 160 TRT - Night Run 190 MŠM 10km 99 MJS - 9370m 155604
151Ženy (64.)FUZIOVÁ Martina1996 Jager team3 TRT - Night Run 201 MŠM 10km 134 MJS - 6600m 268603
152Muži (88.)NIKO Karol1979 SL Svit4 CT 8 km 172 TRT - Night Run 143 MŠM 10km 114 MJS - 9370m 170599
153Muži (89.)CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 Joer4 CT 8 km 184 TRT - Night Run 162 MŠM 10km 112 MJS - 9370m 140598
154Muži (90.)HUTNÍK Marek1979 Crosstraining Levoča4 CT 8 km 113 TRT - Night Run 110 MŠM 10km 101 MJS - 6600m 271595
155Muži (91.)STANO Michal1968 SGS3 CT 16 km 322 TRT - Night Run 159 MŠM 10km 113594
156Ženy (65.)PITROVSKA Regina1975 Trebisov3 CT 8 km 174 MŠM 10km 113 MJS - 9370m 298585
157Muži (92.)GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce2 MŠM - 42. ročník 302 MJS - 9370m 282584
158Muži (93.)MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 3 CT 8 km 226 MŠM 10km 160 MJS - 9370m 196582
159Muži (94.)GALLÍK Matúš2002 Nová Lesná2 CT 8 km 271 MJS - 9370m 310581
159Muži (94.)ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 SRTG PB4 CT 8 km 186 TRT - Night Run 180 MŠM 10km 83 MJS - 9370m 132581
161Muži (96.)KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad3 CT 8 km 230 TRT - Night Run 176 MŠM 10km 174580
162Muži (97.)MAJCHER Michal1980 Spoznaj Trebišov behom2 TRT - Night Run 322 MŠM 10km 256578
162Muži (97.)BERACKO Ladislav1977 ABC food. Machinery2 MŠM 10km 254 MJS - 9370m 324578
164Muži (99.)MRVA Vladimír1968 2 CT 8 km 274 TRT - Night Run 302576
165Muži (100.)TYRPAK Ondrej1980 SPM GROUP4 CT 8 km 116 TRT - Night Run 118 MŠM 10km 49 MJS - 6600m 289572
166Muži (101.)CINGEĽ Jaroslav1979 Tj Javorina Malcov4 CT 8 km 178 TRT - Night Run 172 MŠM 10km 70 MJS - 9370m 150570
167Muži (102.)MARTINKO Peter1977 Bežci Nová Lesná2 CT 16 km 354 MJS - 9370m 209563
167Muži (102.)TELEPOVSKÝ Erik1988 eMTe Trebišov4 CT 8 km 122 TRT - Night Run 98 MŠM 10km 69 MJS - 6600m 274563
169Muži (104.)Kiss Pavol1985 KOB ATU Košice3 CT 16 km 312 TRT - Night Run 128 MJS - 9370m 120560
170Ženy (66.)STRÁŽIKOVÁ Iveta1975 Crosstraining Levoča3 TRT - Night Run 183 MŠM 10km 115 MJS - 6600m 256554
170Muži (105.)DUDEK Maros1983 4 CT 8 km 192 TRT - Night Run 117 MŠM 10km 87 MJS - 9370m 158554
170Muži (105.)TELEPOVSKÝ Miroslav1962 EMTE TREBIŠOV4 CT 8 km 188 TRT - Night Run 114 MŠM 10km 103 MJS - 9370m 149554
173Muži (107.)ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 sport rysy klub2 CT 16 km 366 MŠM 10km 182548
174Muži (108.)ŠIFRA Marián1974 Spotené svine2 CT 16 km 342 MJS - 9370m 205547
175Muži (109.)KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 Dobšiná2 TRT - Night Run 272 MJS - 9370m 270542
175Muži (109.)ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecky Klub Poprad2 MŠM 10km 238 MJS - 9370m 304542
177Ženy (67.)ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 Nemocnica Šaca Running Team2 TRT - Night Run 300 MŠM 10km 240540
178Muži (111.)ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad4 CT 8 km 120 TRT - Night Run 100 MŠM - 42. ročník 174 MJS - 9370m 134528
179Muži (112.)ULIČNÝ Peter1985 LINAK team4 CT 8 km 196 TRT - Night Run 129 MŠM 10km 66 MJS - 9370m 136527
180Ženy (68.)BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves2 TRT - Night Run 282 MŠM 10km 244526
180Ženy (68.)HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona1991 2 MŠM 10km 200 MJS - 9370m 326526
182Muži (113.)KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 Instittute Europharm3 CT 8 km 212 TRT - Night Run 170 MŠM 10km 140522
183Muži (114.)REICHER Vladislav1953 Behom spoznaj Trebišov4 CT 8 km 110 TRT - Night Run 88 MŠM 10km 51 MJS - 6600m 266515
183Muži (114.)SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 IMKOR Running Team4 CT 8 km 104 TRT - Night Run 113 MŠM 10km 36 MJS - 6600m 262515
185Muži (116.)STROŽ Richard1978 3 CT 8 km 158 MŠM 10km 63 MJS - 6600m 292513
185Muži (116.)Majerník Milan1970 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 103 TRT - Night Run 103 MŠM 10km 30 MJS - 6600m 277513
187Ženy (70.)GREŠOVÁ Martina1989 2 TRT - Night Run 296 MŠM 10km 216512
187Ženy (70.)ROŠKOVA Viki1986 Banska Bystrica3 CT 8 km 184 TRT - Night Run 192 MŠM 10km 136512
189Muži (118.)ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 ŠK Štrba2 CT 8 km 283 MŠM 10km 228511
190Muži (119.)TOMÁŠ Emil1966 4 CT 8 km 126 TRT - Night Run 135 MŠM 10km 88 MJS - 9370m 161510
191Muži (120.)CHMEĽ Erik1994 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 111 TRT - Night Run 104 MŠM 10km 29 MJS - 6600m 264508
192Muži (121.)NJERI Simon Kamau1987 run2gether1 MŠM - 42. ročník 500500
192Ženy (72.)SZABÓ Tünde1989 Pécs Mecsek1 MŠM - 42. ročník 500500
192Muži (121.)PETR Jiří1979 Salomon/Suunto1 TRT - Night Run 500500
192Muži (121.)MLYNÁR Peter1988 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry1 MJS - 9370m 500500
196Muži (124.)TEKELY Jaroslav1949 MK SNV2 CT 16 km 336 MJS - 9370m 162498
197Muži (125.)JAVORSKÝ Martin1991 3 TRT - Night Run 188 MŠM 10km 115 MJS - 9370m 194497
198Muži (126.)JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová2 MŠM - 42. ročník 238 MJS - 9370m 256494
199Muži (127.)HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery4 CT 8 km 108 TRT - Night Run 90 MŠM 10km 39 MJS - 6600m 252489
200Ženy (73.)HAKČÍNOVÁ Terézia1985 Crosstraining Levoča3 CT 8 km 180 TRT - Night Run 190 MŠM 10km 116486
201Muži (128.)MALACKY Andrej1976 4 CT 8 km 138 TRT - Night Run 121 MŠM 10km 67 MJS - 9370m 154480
202Muži (129.)PEŠKO Jakub2003 ZŠ Trebišovská 104 CT 8 km 154 TRT - Night Run 127 MŠM 10km 76 MJS - 9370m 121478
203Muži (130.)SVOBODA Martin1969 Tatravagónka - železní bežci2 CT 8 km 258 MJS - 9370m 216474
204Ženy (74.)ULIČNÁ Slavomíra1985 STG Krompachy1 CT 16 km 470470
204Muži (131.)SAHAJDA Tibor1990 Bmsc maratón1 MŠM - 42. ročník 470470
204Ženy (74.)HAJKOVÁ Petra1980 2 CT 8 km 252 MŠM 10km 218470
204Ženy (74.)NGANGA Jane Wanja1990 run2gether1 MŠM - 42. ročník 470470
204Ženy (74.)VEIGERTOVA Gabriela2000 Sk Slavia Jičín1 TRT - Night Run 470470
204Muži (131.)Kocian Konštantín1990 BEHAME.sk1 MJS - 9370m 470470
204Ženy (74.)KOCOVÁ Lucia1979 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS - 9370m 470470
211Muži (133.)Potočný Laco1970 AOSVIT3 CT 8 km 198 MŠM 10km 89 MJS - 9370m 180467
212Muži (134.)TISZA Tibor1957 Industrial Solutions, Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 224 MJS - 9370m 240464
213Muži (135.)Černák Blažej1981 NWNC4 CT 8 km 128 TRT - Night Run 131 MŠM 10km 52 MJS - 9370m 152463
214Muži (136.)SIVUĽKA Martin1979 Maras team2 TRT - Night Run 252 MŠM 10km 208460
215Muži (137.)BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba2 CT 8 km 228 TRT - Night Run 224452
216Ženy (79.)GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 1 CT 16 km 450450
216Muži (138.)WANGARI Peter Chege1987 run2gether1 MŠM - 42. ročník 450450
216Ženy (79.)SCHMOGROVITSOVÁ Ingrid1975 Lucron team2 CT 8 km 254 MŠM 10km 196450
216Ženy (79.)BURZOVÁ Martina1979 Lesky's Runners1 MŠM - 42. ročník 450450
216Muži (138.)KOVACS Adam1986 1 TRT - Night Run 450450
216Ženy (79.)ŠIKULOVÁ Renáta1993 ŠTK Pezinok1 TRT - Night Run 450450
216Ženy (79.)Holečková Zuzana1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS - 9370m 450450
223Muži (140.)SVAGERKO Jan1984 Fast and the Furious3 CT 8 km 176 MŠM 10km 98 MJS - 9370m 174448
224Ženy (84.)KRUTÁKOVÁ Barbora1982 1 CT 16 km 445445
224Muži (141.)STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970 JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV1 MŠM - 42. ročník 445445
224Ženy (84.)KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava1981 Loko Trutnov1 MŠM - 42. ročník 445445
224Muži (141.)JURAN Martin1991 Run For Fun1 TRT - Night Run 445445
224Ženy (84.)BENIAČOVÁ Linda1978 Running Zone Brno1 TRT - Night Run 445445
224Ženy (84.)MAHULIENA Krištanová1972 All4Run Vranov nad Topľou1 MJS - 9370m 445445
230Ženy (88.)ŠIMKOVÁ Monika1979 2 TRT - Night Run 264 MŠM 10km 176440
230Muži (143.)BABYAK Orest1968 JM DEMOLEX Bardejov1 MŠM - 42. ročník 440440
230Muži (143.)Kacvinský Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany3 CT 8 km 148 TRT - Night Run 133 MJS - 9370m 159440
230Muži (143.)KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES T. Polianka3 TRT - Night Run 158 MŠM 10km 95 MJS - 9370m 187440
230Ženy (88.)HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea1993 Active life Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 440440
230Muži (143.)HALASZ Martin1990 RunningPro&Compressport Slovakia1 TRT - Night Run 440440
230Ženy (88.)DENDEL Nikolett1988 1 TRT - Night Run 440440
230Muži (143.)PONEK Tibor1976 TK ŽABKA1 MJS - 9370m 440440
238Muži (148.)MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 93 TRT - Night Run 55 MŠM 10km 33 MJS - 6600m 256437
239Muži (149.)STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Runners and roses4 CT 8 km 83 TRT - Night Run 81 MŠM 10km 28 MJS - 6600m 244436
240Muži (150.)LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad1 CT 16 km 435435
240Ženy (91.)SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena1970 SRTG Krompachy1 CT 16 km 435435
240Muži (150.)KOPČÍK Tomáš1968 Trnava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 435435
240Ženy (91.)VIČAROVÁ Hana1988 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 435435
240Muži (150.)PECINA David1974 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 435435
240Ženy (91.)NÉMETH Luca2001 1 TRT - Night Run 435435
240Ženy (91.)SLÁMOVA Jana1972 BK Steel Kosice1 MJS - 9370m 435435
247Muži (153.)STRZELCZAK Sebastian1977 EKO-OKNA Runners1 MŠM - 42. ročník 430430
247Ženy (95.)FRANCOVÁ Mirka1982 IT Girls1 MŠM - 42. ročník 430430
247Ženy (95.)KOROBKO Anna1987 ON1 TRT - Night Run 430430
247Ženy (95.)MIRVALDOVÁ Klára1993 SportRaces1 TRT - Night Run 430430
247Ženy (95.)CONKOVA Simona1987 Maras team1 MJS - 9370m 430430
252Muži (154.)KUCHARČÍK Lukáš1991 Spoznaj Trebišov behom2 TRT - Night Run 208 MŠM 10km 218426
252Muži (154.)TÓTH Mikuláš1970 MBK Veľké Kapušany2 MŠM 10km 184 MJS - 9370m 242426
252Muži (154.)MADEJ Patrik2001 4 CT 8 km 136 TRT - Night Run 115 MŠM 10km 48 MJS - 9370m 127426
255Muži (157.)ŠVARC Roman1974 Sport Rysy Poprad1 MŠM - 42. ročník 425425
255Muži (157.)ŠOLC Vítězslav1991 1 TRT - Night Run 425425
257Muži (159.)MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 89 TRT - Night Run 56 MŠM 10km 25 MJS - 6600m 254424
257Muži (159.)KOTLÁR Jozef1958 Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 218 MJS - 9370m 206424
259Muži (161.)MAJERČÁK Vladimír1989 YOGI tím1 MŠM - 42. ročník 420420
259Ženy (99.)DANČIŠINOVÁ Lucia1981 Čergovrun1 MŠM - 42. ročník 420420
259Muži (161.)VOJTEK Jan1985 Berryve.sk4 CT 8 km 134 TRT - Night Run 111 MŠM 10km 57 MJS - 9370m 118420
259Muži (161.)RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Univerzita Brno1 TRT - Night Run 420420
259Ženy (99.)KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Lucie1995 OMT Pardubice1 TRT - Night Run 420420
259Muži (161.)BIRINGER Kornel1982 LeViaFit Levoča1 MJS - 9370m 420420
259Ženy (99.)KARABAŠOVÁ Soňa1994 Košice1 MJS - 9370m 420420
266Ženy (102.)REISZOVA Eva1983 IT Girls1 MŠM - 42. ročník 415415
266Muži (165.)HRDINA Tomáš1979 AC Moravská Slavia Brno1 TRT - Night Run 415415
266Ženy (102.)ČIBOVÁ Martina1983 Go Create Performance team1 TRT - Night Run 415415
266Ženy (102.)GENČUROVÁ Jana1974 AK AŠK Slávia Trnava1 MJS - 9370m 415415
270Ženy (105.)KUBIKOVÁ Evka1971 Active Life Košice2 MŠM 10km 154 MJS - 6600m 260414
271Muži (166.)ŠIFRA Marián2002 Spotené svine2 CT 8 km 244 MJS - 9370m 169413
272Muži (167.)MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 1896 Štrbské pleso2 TRT - Night Run 234 MŠM 10km 176410
272Muži (167.)ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad1 CT 16 km 410410
272Ženy (106.)LEMESE Monika1968 Latvian triahlon team1 CT 16 km 410410
272Muži (167.)REPKA Tomáš1987 DYNAFIT1 MŠM - 42. ročník 410410
272Ženy (106.)MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 DYNO Banská Bystrica1 TRT - Night Run 410410
272Muži (167.)SVAJDA Gabriel1984 Villa Tatranit1 MJS - 9370m 410410
272Ženy (106.)BALOŠÁKOVÁ Anna1961 AK Čadca1 MJS - 9370m 410410
279Muži (171.)HÝLL Matej1988 1 CT 16 km 407407
279Muži (171.)ŠEDĚNKA Michal1987 Elite Sport Max Training1 TRT - Night Run 407407
281Ženy (109.)TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 2 CT 8 km 190 TRT - Night Run 215405
282Ženy (110.)ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Petronela1979 WFM Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 404404
282Ženy (110.)STRYKOVÁ Lenka1975 STRYK team1 TRT - Night Run 404404
282Muži (173.)JURČÍK Ján1968 KKM Čadca1 MJS - 9370m 404404
285Muži (174.)Gombita Peter1956 Oáza Chudobných2 MŠM - 42. ročník 213 MJS - 9370m 189402
286Muži (175.)KALIŠKA Tomáš1988 Obec Rimavské Brezovo1 CT 16 km 401401
286Muži (175.)DUBOVSKÝ Pavol1967 ŠK Podbiel1 MŠM - 42. ročník 401401
286Ženy (112.)SIKORA Alicja1952 Team Sikora1 MŠM - 42. ročník 401401
286Ženy (112.)MEISSNEROVÁ Helena1996 1 TRT - Night Run 401401
286Muži (175.)PASTOREK Peter1980 beham pre radost1 MJS - 9370m 401401
291Ženy (114.)ČERNICKÁ Martina1981 Poprad2 CT 8 km 196 TRT - Night Run 204400
291Muži (178.)SUMERLING Štefan1971 ŽSR FITNESPORT1 MJS - 6600m 400400
291Ženy (114.)SMERČIAKOVÁ Aneta1997 ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 MŠM 10km 400400
294Muži (179.)MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run1 MŠM - 42. ročník 398398
294Muži (179.)NÉMETH Csaba1968 1 TRT - Night Run 398398
294Ženy (116.)KYLLMANN Carolina1996 1 TRT - Night Run 398398
294Muži (179.)ŽIGO Martin1989 BEHAME.sk1 MJS - 9370m 398398
298Ženy (117.)Pavlisová Ivana1977 BK LYSÁ POD MAKYTOV1 MJS - 9370m 395395
298Muži (182.)BENDÍK Jozef1991 Josi, Ultra Boľavé nohy1 MŠM - 42. ročník 395395
298Ženy (117.)BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína1995 AK STEEPLE POPRAD1 MŠM - 42. ročník 395395
298Muži (182.)KYSELA Pavel1976 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 395395
298Ženy (117.)TOPOROVÁ Ľubica1975 ŠK pre Radosť1 TRT - Night Run 395395
303Muži (184.)GARAJ Pavol1986 PAGA GYM2 MŠM - 42. ročník 163 MJS - 9370m 230393
304Muži (185.)ANTAL Tomáš1984 Cumeľ gym1 CT 16 km 392392
304Muži (185.)DINDOFFER Eduard1991 BehamSrdcom.sk1 MŠM - 42. ročník 392392
304Ženy (120.)RYBECKÁ Silvia1990 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 392392
304Ženy (120.)PANÁKOVÁ Barbora1977 Lesky´s runners1 TRT - Night Run 392392
304Muži (185.)PORUBČAN Dominik1979 PCLA Ladce1 MJS - 9370m 392392
309Muži (188.)GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav1976 UNITREK Poprad3 CT 8 km 164 MŠM 10km 84 MJS - 9370m 143391
309Muži (188.)PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce3 TRT - Night Run 44 MJS - 9370m 101 MJS - 6600m 246391
311Ženy (122.)ČTVRTNÍČKOVÁ Marta1989 behejbrno.com1 MŠM - 42. ročník 389389
311Muži (190.)ONDIRKO Adam1995 2 MŠM - 42. ročník 199 MJS - 9370m 190389
311Ženy (122.)KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.sk1 TRT - Night Run 389389
311Muži (190.)STANÍK Michal2002 BK Lysá pod Makytou1 MJS - 9370m 389389
315Muži (192.)REŠTEI Radoslav1973 3R4 CT 8 km 91 TRT - Night Run 63 MŠM 10km 53 MJS - 9370m 181388
316Muži (193.)TVRDOŇ Ľubomír1978 ŠKP Bratislava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 386386
316Ženy (124.)MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Hana1965 Fox On The Run1 MŠM - 42. ročník 386386
316Muži (193.)HAVELKA Petr1972 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 386386
316Ženy (124.)PÍROVÁ Valéria1983 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 386386
316Muži (193.)JAKIM Štefan1978 1 MJS - 9370m 386386
321Ženy (126.)GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína1981 1 MJS - 9370m 383383
321Muži (196.)GORBA Deniss1970 Latvian triahlon team1 CT 16 km 383383
321Muži (196.)KOZUBÍK Jiří1988 JuraZub Zlín1 MŠM - 42. ročník 383383
321Ženy (126.)REPKOVÁ Andrea1976 O5 BK Furča1 MŠM - 42. ročník 383383
321Muži (196.)KAČMARČÍK Tomáš1975 Inov-8 czech&slovakia Team1 TRT - Night Run 383383
321Ženy (126.)KUCHARČÍKOVÁ Edita1992 Spoznaj Trebišov behom1 TRT - Night Run 383383
327Muži (199.)FUDALEJ Piotr1970 TG. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE PRO3661 MŠM - 42. ročník 380380
327Ženy (129.)SUCHÁNKOVÁ Marie1987 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 380380
327Muži (199.)KORAVSKÝ Roman1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM1 TRT - Night Run 380380
327Ženy (129.)ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa1988 SheRuns1 TRT - Night Run 380380
331Muži (201.)ŠEBEST Ján1979 Spotené svine1 CT 16 km 377377
331Muži (201.)TREĽO Michal1985 Trebišov1 MŠM - 42. ročník 377377
331Ženy (131.)KOPÁLOVÁ Stanislava1997 1 TRT - Night Run 377377
334Muži (203.)ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA Poprad4 CT 8 km 88 TRT - Night Run 102 MŠM 10km 59 MJS - 9370m 126375
335Ženy (132.)BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela1978 ŠK Ferčekovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 374374
335Ženy (132.)CAPICIKOVA Katarina1986 Trail Runners Trnava1 TRT - Night Run 374374
335Muži (204.)HRABČÁK Peter1990 BK Šaca1 MJS - 9370m 374374
338Muži (205.)ŠAJBIDOR Matúš1990 Obec Šoporňa1 MŠM - 42. ročník 371371
338Ženy (134.)KOZÁROVÁ Dana1981 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 371371
338Muži (205.)BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 LandS HC SA4 CT 8 km 140 TRT - Night Run 50 MŠM 10km 50 MJS - 9370m 131371
338Muži (205.)KOSTKA Michal1979 Dúbravskí fotri1 TRT - Night Run 371371
338Ženy (134.)ŠLACHTOVÁ Ivana1985 TOBI Sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm1 TRT - Night Run 371371
338Muži (205.)ŠRÁMEK Vladimír1978 TV JOJ Running Team1 MJS - 9370m 371371
344Muži (209.)KOŠÍK Jozef1988 1 MJS - 6600m 370370
344Ženy (136.)ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA1 CT 8 km 370370
346Muži (210.)ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub1990 behejbrno.com1 MŠM - 42. ročník 368368
346Ženy (137.)FRANTIŠKOVÁ Martina1992 BehamSrdcom.sk1 MŠM - 42. ročník 368368
346Ženy (137.)KRIŠTÓFOVÁ SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana1983 1 TRT - Night Run 368368
346Muži (210.)HOJDA Igor1969 DANKAteam1 MJS - 9370m 368368
350Muži (212.)KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter1 MŠM - 42. ročník 366366
350Ženy (139.)ŘIHÁKOVÁ KOJTALOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven Running Team1 MŠM - 42. ročník 366366
350Muži (212.)MACHOWSKI Bartłomiej1979 Machoney Team1 MJS - 9370m 366366
353Muži (214.)DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 Poprad1 MŠM - 42. ročník 364364
353Ženy (140.)KRAJNÁ Jana1987 IT Girls1 MŠM - 42. ročník 364364
353Muži (214.)GDOVIN Lukas1995 SpezialSport Košice1 TRT - Night Run 364364
353Ženy (140.)JACISKOVA Martina1981 1 TRT - Night Run 364364
357Ženy (142.)OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna1972 SOPKA Seňa1 MJS - 9370m 362362
357Muži (216.)FEDOR Matúš1988 Prešov1 MŠM - 42. ročník 362362
357Ženy (142.)OGOREKOVÁ Anna1985 SeveRUNky1 MŠM - 42. ročník 362362
357Ženy (142.)RYŠKOVÁ Linda2010 VSK Univerzita Brno1 TRT - Night Run 362362
361Muži (217.)ŠALATA Martin1995 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 360360
361Ženy (145.)SELIGOVÁ Nora1977 IT Girls1 MŠM - 42. ročník 360360
361Muži (217.)KOUBA Jaroslav1985 1 TRT - Night Run 360360
361Ženy (145.)VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 HONEY FOREVER1 TRT - Night Run 360360
361Muži (217.)LIČKO Matúš1978 1 MJS - 9370m 360360
366Muži (220.)CECHVALA Peter1983 3 CT 8 km 152 MŠM 10km 78 MJS - 9370m 128358
366Ženy (147.)DONOVALOVA Eva1984 MARATHONBB TEAM1 MŠM - 42. ročník 358358
366Muži (220.)ONDRUŠKA Martin1992 Lesky's Runners1 TRT - Night Run 358358
369Ženy (148.)PATÁKOVÁ Martina1990 1 MJS - 9370m 356356
369Muži (222.)MIKULA Miroslav1957 Radošovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 356356
369Muži (222.)HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit1 TRT - Night Run 356356
369Ženy (148.)KRAHULOVÁ Hana1979 Madeja Sport Ostrava1 TRT - Night Run 356356
369Muži (222.)CAPEK Martin1984 Čadečka v pohybe1 MJS - 9370m 356356
374Muži (225.)MIRA Mario1989 Perro Bono's1 TRT - Night Run 354354
374Muži (225.)VRÁBEL Mikuláš1959 Prima Vranov1 MJS - 9370m 354354
376Muži (227.)KAŁUZIŃSKI Bogdan1969 1 CT 16 km 352352
376Muži (227.)SAKSA Jaroslav1959 HO METROPOL1 MŠM - 42. ročník 352352
376Muži (227.)PÍŠA Martin1982 TOBI sport Frenštát p. R.1 TRT - Night Run 352352
376Ženy (150.)KILAROVA Katarina1988 1 TRT - Night Run 352352
380Ženy (151.)BARTKOVÁ Renata1976 FITNESPORT1 MJS - 9370m 350350
380Muži (230.)KNESL Michal1979 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 350350
380Ženy (151.)BIEDRITE Ieva1982 1 TRT - Night Run 350350
380Muži (230.)SLÁMA Richard2003 KOB ATU Košice1 MJS - 6600m 350350
380Muži (230.)BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team, Davorin.sk1 CT 8 km 350350
380Muži (230.)SKALA Tomáš1995 AK Junor Holíč/ ZFT1 MŠM 10km 350350
380Ženy (151.)TVERĎÁKOVÁ Lucia1991 1 MJS - 6600m 350350
380Ženy (151.)HIRNEROVÁ Janka1982 Eleven running team1 CT 8 km 350350
380Ženy (151.)KROMKOVÁ Monika1975 1 MŠM 10km 350350
389Ženy (156.)FOTTOVÁ Jana1964 Prešov1 MJS - 9370m 348348
389Muži (234.)JASEK Tadeusz1951 PZWLAM POLSKA1 MŠM - 42. ročník 348348
389Muži (234.)KOŠÁR Dalibor1967 HO LŠ Poprad4 CT 8 km 107 TRT - Night Run 76 MŠM 10km 43 MJS - 9370m 122348
389Muži (234.)ZUŠČÁK František1989 CNS Academy1 TRT - Night Run 348348
393Muži (237.)BALCÁR Samuel1990 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 346346
394Muži (238.)ZAHURANČÍK Lukáš1988 TATRAVAGÓNKA- Železní bažci2 MŠM 10km 62 MJS - 6600m 283345
395Muži (239.)BUTKAY Peter1993 Ele-pele & RiVi1 CT 16 km 344344
395Muži (239.)BAČA Mario1974 Zlaté Moravce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 344344
395Muži (239.)MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA1 MJS - 9370m 344344
398Muži (242.)PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 183 MJS - 9370m 160343
399Ženy (157.)PUCHERTOVÁ Ildiko1956 Devínska kobyla:-)2 TRT - Night Run 194 MŠM 10km 148342
399Muži (243.)TUŽINČIN Ján1974 O BK Furča Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 342342
399Muži (243.)MIHOK Imrich1954 o5 BK Furča - Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 185 MJS - 9370m 157342
399Muži (243.)JANÍK Lukáš1987 Maratón klub Rajec1 TRT - Night Run 342342
399Ženy (157.)MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana1986 SHERUNS1 TRT - Night Run 342342
399Muži (243.)Kmec Branislav1972 Prima Vranov1 MJS - 9370m 342342
405Muži (247.)ŠIMSKÝ Július1972 2 CT 8 km 224 MŠM 10km 117341
406Ženy (159.)TAKÁČOVÁ Danica1965 Atletický klub Čadca1 MJS - 9370m 340340
406Muži (248.)TOKARCZYK Włodzimierz1963 1 CT 16 km 340340
406Muži (248.)RUŽIK Andrej1979 Ak Maratón Rožňava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 340340
406Muži (248.)Štrauch Dávid1995 4 CT 8 km 101 TRT - Night Run 79 MŠM 10km 44 MJS - 9370m 116340
406Muži (248.)OSULLIVAN Ian1987 Alpha SC1 TRT - Night Run 340340
406Ženy (159.)NOSKOVÁ Alžbeta1990 1 TRT - Night Run 340340
406Muži (248.)MARENČÍK Ondrej1996 AK Junior Holíč1 MŠM 10km 340340
406Ženy (159.)POMORSKÁ Katarína1991 1 MŠM 10km 340340
414Muži (253.)CSIBA Karol1975 Bratislava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 338338
414Muži (253.)MECELE Branislav1978 1 TRT - Night Run 338338
414Ženy (162.)KAPTAY Annamaria1988 Alpha SC1 TRT - Night Run 338338
414Muži (253.)RUSŇÁK Michal1990 Hlava v oblakoch1 MJS - 9370m 338338
418Muži (256.)HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka2 TRT - Night Run 173 MJS - 9370m 163336
418Muži (256.)MIŠO Pavol1985 Maratón klub Rajec1 MŠM - 42. ročník 336336
418Muži (256.)NÉMETH Milan1972 STG Považská Bystrica4 CT 8 km 95 TRT - Night Run 85 MŠM 10km 37 MJS - 9370m 119336
421Muži (259.)RICHVEIS Marián1966 4 CT 8 km 100 TRT - Night Run 84 MŠM 10km 34 MJS - 9370m 117335
421Muži (259.)BACHRATY Tomas1990 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team1 CT 8 km 335335
421Muži (259.)ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 1 MJS - 6600m 335335
421Ženy (163.)LITVÁKOVÁ Viera1970 AK Veterán Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 335335
425Muži (262.)TOPORCER Branislav1985 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci1 MŠM - 42. ročník 334334
425Muži (262.)LÉHAR Adam1991 ROB Pardubice1 TRT - Night Run 334334
425Muži (262.)Sciranko Jozef1961 BK Steel Košice1 MJS - 9370m 334334
428Ženy (164.)KANUKOVA Monika1996 1 MJS - 9370m 332332
428Muži (265.)HÁJEK Miroslav1991 MARATON KLUB RAJEC1 MŠM - 42. ročník 332332
428Muži (265.)REPEĽ Peter1979 RPL1 TRT - Night Run 332332
428Muži (265.)JANKECH Pavol1957 KBPŠ PÚCHOV1 MJS - 9370m 332332
432Muži (268.)BARTAK Miroslav1978 1 CT 16 km 330330
432Muži (268.)GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit1 MŠM - 42. ročník 330330
432Ženy (165.)PIECHUROVÁ Petra1980 1 TRT - Night Run 330330
432Ženy (165.)KYSELOVÁ Miriam1995 Šk Štrba1 MŠM 10km 330330
432Muži (268.)KLEMA Igor1986 Maratónsky Klub Košice1 MJS - 9370m 330330
437Muži (271.)KUBO Martin1964 Poprad4 CT 8 km 94 TRT - Night Run 82 MŠM 10km 40 MJS - 9370m 113329
438Ženy (167.)HOZZOVÁ Miriam1979 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 328328
438Muži (272.)HOLEČKO Martin1978 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS - 9370m 328328
440Muži (273.)BERKY Robert1957 Prievidza1 MŠM - 42. ročník 326326
440Muži (273.)ŠČÍPA Kristián1979 Lesky's Runners1 TRT - Night Run 326326
440Ženy (168.)DOLEJŠOVÁ Nina1989 1 TRT - Night Run 326326
440Muži (273.)PEREGRIM Štefan1968 VK Trade1 MJS - 9370m 326326
444Muži (276.)MAČUGA Marcel1982 3 CT 8 km 132 TRT - Night Run 139 MŠM 10km 54325
444Muži (276.)HOLESA Patrik1991 Maratón klub Rajec1 MŠM 10km 325325
444Ženy (169.)BANAS Martina2000 1 MŠM 10km 325325
447Muži (278.)DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 324324
447Muži (278.)HRUSKA Miroslav1955 Symposh Sk4 CT 8 km 105 TRT - Night Run 94 MŠM 10km 18 MJS - 9370m 107324
447Muži (278.)UNSWORTH Simon1979 1 TRT - Night Run 324324
447Ženy (170.)RYBÁROVÁ Alexandra1978 ATST Martin1 TRT - Night Run 324324
451Muži (281.)ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad1 MŠM - 42. ročník 322322
451Muži (281.)ÓCSAI Sándor1983 1 TRT - Night Run 322322
453Muži (283.)PJATAK Samuel1999 1 CT 16 km 320320
453Muži (283.)PIETRZYK Rostislav1977 F.M.T. Group1 CT 8 km 320320
453Ženy (171.)TOMKOVÁ Jana1989 Tatras Active Holidays1 MŠM 10km 320320
453Muži (283.)KORENKO Marek1986 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS - 9370m 320320
457Ženy (172.)KOLAROVOVÁ Katarína1990 1 MJS - 9370m 318318
457Muži (286.)LORINC František1965 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 318318
457Muži (286.)POLÁK Peter1948 Maratónsky klub Košice2 MŠM - 42. ročník 188 MJS - 9370m 130318
460Muži (288.)VYDARENÝ Vladislav1966 JSL Skalica1 MŠM - 42. ročník 316316
460Ženy (173.)VIDOVÁ Katarína1976 VIDKAT1 TRT - Night Run 316316
460Muži (288.)CHOVANEC Matus1982 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MJS - 9370m 316316
463Ženy (174.)MALACHOVÁ Ľubica1979 Zlatno stars1 CT 8 km 315315
464Muži (290.)KROK Krzysztof1963 niezrzeszony1 CT 16 km 314314
464Muži (290.)KOPČÍK Robert1969 Trnava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 314314
464Muži (290.)SPODNIAK Ján1967 BŠK Banská Bystrica1 MJS - 9370m 314314
467Muži (293.)RUTRICH Marek1985 4 CT 8 km 90 TRT - Night Run 106 MŠM 10km 2 MJS - 9370m 115313
468Ženy (175.)SPIŠKOVÁ Valéria1954 Handlová1 MJS - 9370m 312312
468Muži (294.)PRIŠTIC Ján1995 Jagerteam3 TRT - Night Run 58 MŠM 10km 6 MJS - 6600m 248312
468Muži (294.)VALACH Peter1978 UNIELEKTRO Team1 TRT - Night Run 312312
468Ženy (175.)NILSSON Annika1991 1 TRT - Night Run 312312
468Muži (294.)STAROŇ Richard1986 1 MJS - 9370m 312312
473Ženy (177.)HUDÁKOVÁ Alžbeta1969 SOPKA Seňa1 MJS - 9370m 310310
473Muži (297.)HORVÁTH Juraj1966 Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 310310
473Ženy (177.)PAULOVIC DECKEROVA Barbora1977 1 TRT - Night Run 310310
473Muži (297.)PORUBIAK Vladimír1964 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš1 MŠM 10km 310310
473Muži (297.)KOVAC Jakub1989 1 MJS - 6600m 310310
473Ženy (177.)KUBÁNYIOVÁ Silvia1978 bežci VK1 CT 8 km 310310
479Muži (300.)CHRENKA Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM - 42. ročník 308308
479Muži (300.)GUNDA Michal1984 Rožňava1 TRT - Night Run 308308
479Ženy (180.)VROCLAVJAKOVÁ Miroslava1971 1 TRT - Night Run 308308
482Muži (302.)FARGAŠ Oto1970 1 CT 8 km 307307
482Muži (302.)KUNEŠ Milan1987 1 MJS - 6600m 307307
482Ženy (181.)LUNTEROVÁ Lenka1991 1 MJS - 6600m 307307
485Muži (304.)MIČEK Miroslav1974 Royal Canin1 MŠM - 42. ročník 306306
485Ženy (182.)GERÁTOVÁ Anna1974 Eleven running team1 TRT - Night Run 306306
487Ženy (183.)CINGEĽOVA Štefánia1993 Active life1 MJS - 9370m 304304
487Muži (305.)ŠAVEL Vladimír1979 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 304304
487Muži (305.)VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav1982 Madeja Sport Ostrava1 TRT - Night Run 304304
487Muži (305.)RUS Roman1990 Svetielko Nádeje1 CT 8 km 304304
487Muži (305.)MICHALÍK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom1 MŠM 10km 304304
487Muži (305.)HARVAN Boris1977 1 MJS - 6600m 304304
487Ženy (183.)TAKÁČOVÁ Marianna1984 TOTA Team Kráľová pri Senci1 MJS - 6600m 304304
487Ženy (183.)ROTHOVÁ Ľudmila1979 ŠĶ Štrba1 MŠM 10km 304304
495Ženy (186.)TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Pavlína1993 1 TRT - Night Run 302302
496Muži (310.)BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka4 CT 8 km 97 TRT - Night Run 80 MŠM 10km 20 MJS - 9370m 104301
496Muži (310.)Šperka Karol1991 STG Považská Bystrica4 CT 8 km 86 TRT - Night Run 96 MŠM 10km 11 MJS - 9370m 108301
496Muži (310.)STRUKA Miroslav1964 Run For Fun1 MJS - 6600m 301301
499Ženy (187.)TÓTHOVÁ Janka1992 Active life1 MJS - 9370m 300300
500Muži (313.)HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová1 MŠM - 42. ročník 298298
500Muži (313.)GRIČ Miroslav1970 1 TRT - Night Run 298298
500Muži (313.)ČERMÁK Gabriel1979 AK Junior Holíč1 MŠM 10km 298298
500Ženy (188.)NAVRÁTILOVÁ Mirka1984 1 CT 8 km 298298
500Muži (313.)DULOVIČ Jakub1995 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 298298
505Muži (317.)Bučák Marián1971 Biatlon Predajná1 MŠM - 42. ročník 296296
505Muži (317.)UHLIAR Martin1980 AŠK Fenix Bratislava1 TRT - Night Run 296296
505Muži (317.)PALIČKA Miroslav1959 KOB Čingov1 MJS - 9370m 296296
508Muži (320.)ILAVSKY Tomas1987 ŠK Kriváň Važec2 MŠM 10km 124 MJS - 9370m 171295
508Muži (320.)HUDÁK Anton1966 1 MŠM 10km 295295
510Muži (322.)SIKORA Stefan1949 Team Sikora1 MŠM - 42. ročník 294294
510Muži (322.)HANUSKA Adam1995 3 CT 8 km 109 MŠM 10km 56 MJS - 9370m 129294
510Muži (322.)FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 294294
510Ženy (189.)TÓTH Bettina1982 1 TRT - Night Run 294294
514Muži (325.)SMOLÁR Marek1982 Marathon BB Team1 MŠM - 42. ročník 292292
514Muži (325.)SKENDEROVIC Alfred1978 CoffeeRUN SE1 TRT - Night Run 292292
514Ženy (190.)VANDASOVA Erika1985 RM sportclub1 TRT - Night Run 292292
514Muži (325.)VAŠKO Marian1978 CSC Košice1 CT 8 km 292292
514Muži (325.)HUDÁK Ľuboš1994 1 MŠM 10km 292292
514Ženy (190.)MEŠINOVA Lucia1986 1 MŠM 10km 292292
520Muži (329.)REPČÍK Pavel1968 OU Mengusovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 290290
520Ženy (192.)TRUBIROHOVÁ Mária1985 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 290290
520Muži (329.)JAKAB Atilla1992 Metropol Košice1 MJS - 9370m 290290
523Muži (331.)SEDÁČEK Samuel2003 1 MŠM 10km 289289
524Muži (332.)ŠIŠKA Milan1964 Zuberec1 MŠM - 42. ročník 288288
524Muži (332.)PELÍŠEK Michal1970 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín1 TRT - Night Run 288288
524Ženy (193.)ZEMANOVÁ Martina1977 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 288288
524Ženy (193.)RIMOVSKÁ Mária1979 Lesky´s runners1 TRT - Night Run 288288
528Muži (334.)LABAJ Anton1960 tatravagonka - železní bežci2 CT 8 km 180 MŠM 10km 106286
528Muži (334.)JAKAB Attila1992 ProRun Moldava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 286286
528Muži (334.)ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 Sport Rysy Klub / Štrba1 CT 8 km 286286
528Ženy (195.)NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka1990 1 MJS - 6600m 286286
532Muži (337.)RYDLO Andrej1993 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 284284
532Muži (337.)PAVLIK Martin1980 attack vrútky1 TRT - Night Run 284284
532Muži (337.)SMORADA Slavomír1976 FITNESPORT1 MJS - 9370m 284284
535Muži (340.)VANEČKO Martin1991 Tj Baní Hôrka / PretekaRYS1 MŠM 10km 283283
536Muži (341.)SPODNIK Gabriel1969 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 282282
537Muži (342.)HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin1 MŠM - 42. ročník 280280
537Ženy (196.)CERVOVA Maria1986 MaJa1 TRT - Night Run 280280
539Muži (343.)ČOPJAN Ľubomír1981 Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 278278
539Muži (343.)PILEK Jakub1989 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 278278
539Ženy (197.)PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team1 TRT - Night Run 278278
542Muži (345.)MARČIČIAK Lukaš2000 Martin1 MŠM 10km 277277
542Ženy (198.)JELÍNKOVÁ Lucie1989 1 CT 8 km 277277
544Muži (346.)SERAFIN Dariusz1966 TG. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE1 MŠM - 42. ročník 276276
544Ženy (199.)VLACHOVÁ Anna1984 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 276276
546Muži (347.)LIPINA Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava1 TRT - Night Run 274274
546Ženy (200.)BREZNANÍKOVÁ Zuzana1984 1 TRT - Night Run 274274
546Muži (347.)Stadler Christopher1977 run2gether1 MŠM 10km 274274
546Ženy (200.)KOKORUDOVA Jana1977 1 CT 8 km 274274
546Muži (347.)MATUSCHKA Erik1986 1 MJS - 9370m 274274
551Muži (350.)ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 272272
551Muži (350.)HOZZA Filip2005 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 272272
553Muži (352.)MADEJ Peter1976 4 CT 8 km 87 TRT - Night Run 66 MŠM 10km 13 MJS - 9370m 105271
553Muži (352.)SENČÁK Martin1990 ProSport Team Košice1 MŠM 10km 271271
555Muži (354.)ŽABČÍK Marek1980 1 TRT - Night Run 270270
555Ženy (202.)HRBÁLOVÁ KAVKOVÁ Martina1980 1 TRT - Night Run 270270
557Muži (355.)GREGA Jozef1969 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 268268
557Muži (355.)Bosko Ondrej1983 1 TRT - Night Run 268268
557Muži (355.)MARKOVIČ Peter1974 FPM1 MJS - 6600m 268268
560Muži (358.)GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 Levoča Nordic Centrum1 MŠM - 42. ročník 266266
560Ženy (203.)VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 Tatranky Nová Lesná1 TRT - Night Run 266266
560Muži (358.)MORONG Peter1970 1 CT 8 km 266266
560Muži (358.)Barna Tamás1978 Psn Zrt1 MŠM 10km 266266
560Ženy (203.)DROZDOVÁ Renáta1974 1 CT 8 km 266266
560Ženy (203.)JAŠOVÁ Katarína1980 Považská šelma1 MŠM 10km 266266
566Muži (361.)ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 1 CT 8 km 264264
566Ženy (206.)KATRENIAKOVÁ Zuzana2003 MPK Dolný Kubín1 MŠM 10km 264264
566Ženy (206.)Koniarová Iveta1959 Maraton Kosice1 MJS - 6600m 264264
569Ženy (208.)MARCIBÁLOVÁ Mária1934 KKM Čadca1 MJS - 6600m 262262
569Muži (362.)KAKASCIK Jozef1959 NW-Zaborske1 MŠM - 42. ročník 262262
569Muži (362.)ZATHURECKY Peter1966 My Vieme Prečo ...1 MŠM - 42. ročník 262262
569Ženy (208.)BREZINOVÁ Zuzana Agnesa1994 Maratón klub Rajec1 TRT - Night Run 262262
569Muži (362.)JAŠ Martin1976 Tour de Považie1 MŠM 10km 262262
569Ženy (208.)PITTNEROVÁ Lenka1983 1 MŠM 10km 262262
569Muži (362.)KOVÁČ Radoslav1970 1 MJS - 9370m 262262
576Muži (366.)SMOLKA Martin1976 Šmolkovci2 CT 8 km 130 TRT - Night Run 130260
576Muži (366.)IVAN Jaroslav1990 1 TRT - Night Run 260260
576Ženy (211.)KÁROLYOVÁ Lívia1980 1 TRT - Night Run 260260
576Muži (366.)AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 260260
580Muži (369.)ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko2 MŠM 10km 106 MJS - 9370m 153259
581Ženy (212.)SCHNITZEROVÁ Michaela1978 Active Life1 MJS - 6600m 258258
581Muži (370.)KOSTIK Michal1963 Cernina1 MŠM - 42. ročník 258258
581Ženy (212.)HADEKOVÁ Silvia1987 1 TRT - Night Run 258258
581Muži (370.)Steiner Valter1976 Spišský Štvrtok1 MŠM 10km 258258
581Muži (370.)GALAJDA Jozef1971 1 MJS - 6600m 258258
581Ženy (212.)KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV1 MŠM 10km 258258
581Muži (370.)LAŠŠÁK Dušan1951 AK ZTS1 MJS - 9370m 258258
588Muži (374.)ŠMÁRIK Milan1962 Žilina1 MŠM - 42. ročník 256256
588Muži (374.)RADA Martin1974 Ještěd SkyRace1 TRT - Night Run 256256
588Muži (374.)GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Goral Poprad1 CT 8 km 256256
591Muži (377.)ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 MARAS team4 CT 8 km 82 TRT - Night Run 54 MŠM 10km 10 MJS - 9370m 109255
592Ženy (215.)SLEBODNÍKOVÁ Lucia1976 NW POPRAD HORALKY TEAM1 MJS - 6600m 254254
592Muži (378.)DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevinová Štrbské Pleso2 CT 8 km 142 TRT - Night Run 112254
592Muži (378.)SITIARIK Marek1979 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 254254
592Muži (378.)NEUGEBAUER Radomír1977 1 TRT - Night Run 254254
592Ženy (215.)BABINČÁKOVÁ Veronika1987 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 254254
592Muži (378.)KARVAJ Juraj1985 1 CT 8 km 254254
592Ženy (215.)KOLESÁROVÁ Daniela1989 Yogi tím1 MŠM 10km 254254
592Muži (378.)DUBÁK Jozef1981 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 254254
600Ženy (218.)LESNIKOVA Miroslava1995 Nordic Walking Poprad1 MJS - 6600m 252252
600Ženy (218.)SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 Šmolkovci1 TRT - Night Run 252252
600Ženy (218.)TOMČÍKOVÁ Martina1989 Royal Canin1 MŠM 10km 252252
603Ženy (221.)ZIBUROVÁ Mária1967 Team Horalky Poprad1 MJS - 6600m 250250
603Muži (383.)DETVAJ Martin1977 Novozámocká bežecká komunita1 MŠM - 42. ročník 250250
603Muži (383.)ZAJÍČEK Milan1985 1 TRT - Night Run 250250
603Muži (383.)KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT Spiš1 MŠM 10km 250250
603Muži (383.)RÁC Filip2007 BK Nová Lesná1 MJS - 6600m 250250
608Ženy (222.)MELICHOVA Darina1968 NW Poprad Horalky team1 MJS - 6600m 248248
608Muži (387.)JACKO Frantisek1964 OcU Zemplinska Siroka1 MŠM - 42. ročník 248248
608Muži (387.)ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life Košice1 CT 8 km 248248
608Muži (387.)MARČIČIAK Vladimir1970 Martin1 MŠM 10km 248248
608Ženy (222.)BORONOVÁ Lucia1980 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 248248
613Ženy (224.)BEKEŠOVÁ Blažena1962 1 MJS - 6600m 246246
613Muži (390.)BAUMGARTNER Eduard1957 Radošovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 246246
613Muži (390.)GILAK Mário1974 Bb4 CT 8 km 81 TRT - Night Run 52 MŠM 10km 7 MJS - 9370m 106246
613Muži (390.)MAREŠ Jindřich1968 1 TRT - Night Run 246246
613Muži (390.)KOŽIAK Martin2003 1 CT 8 km 246246
613Ženy (224.)ŠEBESTOVÁ Martina1988 POPRAD1 MŠM 10km 246246
619Ženy (226.)ZEMIANEK Renata1971 Nordic Walking Poprad1 MJS - 6600m 244244
619Muži (394.)TOMAŠOVIČ Vít1973 Bernohy.sk1 MŠM - 42. ročník 244244
619Muži (394.)SLAMA Miroslav1976 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 244244
619Muži (394.)SCHMIDL Peter1983 Prešov Halfmaraton1 MJS - 9370m 244244
623Muži (397.)KELEČENI Martin1973 behamsrdcom.sk1 MŠM - 42. ročník 242242
623Muži (397.)TÓTH Juraj1985 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 242242
623Ženy (227.)PILEKOVÁ Andrea1991 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 242242
623Muži (397.)ŠULAJ Tomáš1990 1 MŠM 10km 242242
623Ženy (227.)DUBIELOVA Ivana1988 1 CT 8 km 242242
623Ženy (227.)BARANOVÁ Mária1976 1 MŠM 10km 242242
629Muži (400.)TSOGLA Vasyl1985 #kozyrteam1 MŠM - 42. ročník 240240
629Muži (400.)DŘIZGA Viktor1969 1 MŠM 10km 240240
631Muži (402.)RIBOULIN Philippe1987 1 TRT - Night Run 238238
631Muži (402.)GALAJDA Juraj1997 1 MJS - 9370m 238238
633Muži (404.)REŠČÁK Stanislav1966 STANLEY2 CT 8 km 144 MŠM 10km 93237
634Muži (405.)FIDES Tomáš1989 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 236236
634Ženy (230.)KOCÁKOVÁ Nikola1983 1 TRT - Night Run 236236
634Muži (405.)LISÝ Roman1969 BOBROVEC1 MŠM 10km 236236
634Ženy (230.)BUTKAYOVA Janette1993 Ele-pele & RiVi1 CT 8 km 236236
638Muži (407.)MIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav1947 Mondi Tatrín Ružomberok1 MŠM - 42. ročník 234234
638Ženy (232.)ČÍKOVÁ Adriana1981 Lesky'srunners1 TRT - Night Run 234234
638Ženy (232.)VILKOVÁ Jana1968 Ženský beh Žilina1 CT 8 km 234234
641Muži (408.)HREDZÁK Luboš1987 Sečovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 232232
641Ženy (234.)KUKUČOVÁ Anna1987 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 232232
641Muži (408.)SVITÁK Stanislav1950 AK Zilina1 MJS - 9370m 232232
644Muži (410.)MOKRÝ Martin1973 AK Nedozery1 MŠM - 42. ročník 230230
644Muži (410.)PORTÁŠIK Denis2001 1 TRT - Night Run 230230
644Muži (410.)BELICAJ Benjamin2003 ŠKP Banská Bystrica1 MŠM 10km 230230
647Muži (413.)HAJDUK Michal1964 KST Beskyd Svidník1 MŠM - 42. ročník 228228
647Muži (413.)POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad3 CT 8 km 96 MŠM 10km 21 MJS - 9370m 111228
647Muži (413.)PETR Jiří1954 Zlín - Kudlov1 TRT - Night Run 228228
647Ženy (235.)MAKOVICKÁ Katarína1984 ŠK Kompas1 TRT - Night Run 228228
647Ženy (235.)LEHOTSKÁ Karina1997 1 MŠM 10km 228228
647Muži (413.)SPIŠÁK Tibor1974 Kosice1 MJS - 9370m 228228
653Muži (417.)KOLENČÍK Matej1986 1 TRT - Night Run 226226
653Ženy (237.)OBERTOVÁ Zuzana1983 1 TRT - Night Run 226226
653Ženy (237.)MORONGOVÁ Andrea1972 1 CT 8 km 226226
656Muži (418.)Chojecki Darius1972 1 MJS - 9370m 224224
657Muži (419.)PANÁK Michal1976 STG Považská Bystrica2 CT 8 km 146 MŠM 10km 76222
657Muži (419.)LEYSEK Bohuš1970 Infinity Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM - 42. ročník 222222
657Muži (419.)ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 222222
657Muži (419.)VAVÁK Ľubomír1984 1 CT 8 km 222222
661Muži (423.)REK Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm1 TRT - Night Run 220220
662Muži (424.)KÖROSI František1983 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 218218
662Muži (424.)PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky's Runners1 TRT - Night Run 218218
662Muži (424.)RABSKÝ Tomáš1989 1 CT 8 km 218218
662Muži (424.)MONDEL Marek1977 1 MJS - 9370m 218218
666Muži (428.)MLYNÁR Andrej1987 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 217217
666Ženy (239.)VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Eleven running team1 TRT - Night Run 217217
668Muži (429.)MLYNÁR Ján1965 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 216216
668Muži (429.)ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 Revúca1 MŠM - 42. ročník 216216
668Ženy (240.)Bulavová Alexandra1987 ŠK ŠTRBA1 TRT - Night Run 216216
668Muži (429.)VALLUŠ Peter1983 1 MŠM 10km 216216
672Muži (432.)LANGER Martin1984 lepus.cz2 CT 8 km 112 MJS - 9370m 103215
672Muži (432.)BERGER Mirek1975 Sts Chvojkovice Brod1 TRT - Night Run 215215
672Muži (432.)PRIBULA Igor1962 Prima SH Vranov1 MJS - 9370m 215215
675Muži (435.)VILIM Michal1976 DHZ Šuňava1 MŠM - 42. ročník 214214
675Muži (435.)GRENDA Vincent1999 1 CT 8 km 214214
675Muži (435.)BOŘUCKÝ Martin2001 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 214214
675Ženy (241.)SULOVSKA Ivana1975 Sport Fanatix1 CT 8 km 214214
675Ženy (241.)MATEJKOVÁ Jana1983 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 214214
675Muži (435.)PAVOL Peter1953 AŠK Spišská Nová Ves1 MJS - 9370m 214214
681Muži (439.)BULLMANN Timo1985 1 TRT - Night Run 213213
681Ženy (243.)PROCHAZKOVÁ Irena1957 Bonbon Praha1 TRT - Night Run 213213
681Muži (439.)PALKO Milan1949 MARAS team1 MJS - 9370m 213213
684Muži (441.)BUJŇÁK Marek1982 Svidník1 MŠM - 42. ročník 212212
684Muži (441.)KONECNY Dusan1978 SC 1896 Strbske pleso1 TRT - Night Run 212212
684Ženy (244.)PERŽELOVÁ Zuzana1975 1 TRT - Night Run 212212
684Muži (441.)HOCKICKO Tomáš1978 1 MŠM 10km 212212
684Muži (441.)DIDEK Martin1993 1 MJS - 9370m 212212
689Muži (445.)POVALA Martin1985 Taros Nova, Rožňov pod Radhoštem1 MŠM - 42. ročník 211211
689Ženy (245.)ŠIMUNOVÁ Inka1983 1 TRT - Night Run 211211
689Muži (445.)DUBAI Ján1963 Handlová1 MJS - 9370m 211211
692Muži (447.)ŠIMON Martin1989 1 MJS - 9370m 210210
692Muži (447.)NAHALKA Martin1981 Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM - 42. ročník 210210
692Muži (447.)LICHTNER Ondrej1991 1 TRT - Night Run 210210
692Ženy (246.)LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 1 TRT - Night Run 210210
692Ženy (246.)NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 1 MŠM 10km 210210
697Muži (450.)DAN Bogdan1989 Kozyr Team1 MŠM - 42. ročník 209209
697Ženy (248.)PERHÁČOVÁ Antonia1971 1 TRT - Night Run 209209
699Muži (451.)MADAJ Ľubomír1962 Ráztočno1 MJS - 9370m 207207
699Muži (451.)BALÁŽ Juraj1977 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 207207
699Ženy (249.)IŠTOŇOVÁ Dominika2006 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 207207
702Muži (453.)MIKERÁSEK Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.1 TRT - Night Run 206206
702Ženy (250.)KUNDRATOVÁ Ľubomíra1990 1 TRT - Night Run 206206
702Muži (453.)BOŘUCKÝ Jiří1961 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice1 MŠM 10km 206206
702Ženy (250.)MARUŠÁKOVÁ Alena1983 TRIO1 CT 8 km 206206
706Muži (455.)KNAPÍK Michal1964 Levoča1 MŠM - 42. ročník 205205
706Ženy (252.)SAFARIKOVA Martina1976 Lesky's runners1 TRT - Night Run 205205
708Ženy (253.)JURČÍKOVÁ Mária1999 Infinity sport team Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM 10km 204204
708Muži (456.)TKÁČ Patrik1989 1 MJS - 9370m 204204
708Muži (456.)LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 204204
708Muži (456.)SKLENAR Marian1980 1 TRT - Night Run 204204
708Muži (456.)JUŽANIN Jaroslav1981 1 MŠM 10km 204204
708Ženy (253.)BURGEROVA Helena1976 Eleven running team1 CT 8 km 204204
714Muži (460.)GERÉNYI Richard1967 1 MJS - 9370m 203203
714Muži (460.)CYPRIAN Marian1947 MAC Dubnica nad Vahom1 MŠM - 42. ročník 203203
716Muži (462.)HAVRILA Roman1980 1 MJS - 9370m 202202
716Muži (462.)HLOZÁK Pavel1976 Orgeco1 MŠM - 42. ročník 202202
716Muži (462.)EL HASSAN Júnis1990 1 TRT - Night Run 202202
716Muži (462.)PAVLOV Rastislav1972 Levoča1 MŠM 10km 202202
716Ženy (255.)DUJAVOVÁ Gabriela2001 1 CT 8 km 202202
721Muži (466.)SOBEK Miroslav1956 BK Lysá1 MJS - 9370m 201201
721Muži (466.)MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit1 MŠM - 42. ročník 201201
723Ženy (256.)LIŠTIAKOVÁ Marika1985 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 200200
723Muži (468.)MEZOVSKÝ Peter2001 Infinity sport team Liptovská Teplička1 MŠM 10km 200200
725Ženy (257.)BABEJ KOTYROVÁ Martina1986 1 TRT - Night Run 199199
726Muži (469.)CHOCHOLÁČEK Marian1961 Radošovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 198198
726Muži (469.)HALEČKA Ján1983 Tatry Run1 TRT - Night Run 198198
728Muži (471.)NEMEC Ľuboš1963 Lokomotíva Zvolen1 MŠM - 42. ročník 197197
728Ženy (258.)DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team1 TRT - Night Run 197197
730Muži (472.)KUCHAREK Pavel1981 Unguentum Forever2 CT 8 km 92 MŠM 10km 104196
730Muži (472.)BOTHÁR Ivan1962 1 TRT - Night Run 196196
732Muži (474.)KRETA Michal1980 1 MJS - 9370m 195195
732Muži (474.)KAMENSKÝ Peter1969 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 195195
732Muži (474.)HÁJEK Jindřich1965 1 TRT - Night Run 195195
732Ženy (259.)MALINOVÁ Marína1986 1 TRT - Night Run 195195
736Ženy (260.)ČURNÁ Zuzana1976 TJ Baník Horka1 MŠM 10km 194194
736Muži (477.)ŠALATA Ján1962 Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 194194
736Muži (477.)VALLO Andrej1968 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 194194
736Muži (477.)OLŠOVSKÝ Vítězslav1983 Báječné ženy v běhu / SABZO1 CT 8 km 194194
736Muži (477.)PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš1 MŠM 10km 194194
741Muži (481.)HUBKA Peter1977 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 193193
741Muži (481.)ORSZÁGH Milan1956 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 193193
741Muži (481.)ČECH Tomáš1986 neopúšťaj sa!1 TRT - Night Run 193193
741Ženy (261.)DANKOVICOVA Elena1978 Furkotka1 TRT - Night Run 193193
745Muži (484.)SADKOWSKI Kazimierz1960 1 MJS - 9370m 192192
745Muži (484.)CHOCHOĽAK Jaroslav1974 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 192192
747Muži (486.)Evans Jakub2004 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 MJS - 9370m 191191
747Muži (486.)BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 Svidník1 MŠM - 42. ročník 191191
747Muži (486.)JUST Martin1992 1 TRT - Night Run 191191
747Ženy (262.)Uhříčková Terka2007 1 TRT - Night Run 191191
751Muži (489.)ILAVSKÝ Matej1994 1 CT 8 km 190190
751Muži (489.)GARAJ Pavel1990 1 MŠM 10km 190190
753Muži (491.)PAVLOV Jaroslav1964 AC Michalovce1 MŠM - 42. ročník 189189
754Ženy (263.)CHRZANOVA Maria1994 1 CT 8 km 188188
754Muži (492.)PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 MARAS team2 TRT - Night Run 108 MŠM 10km 80188
754Ženy (263.)UHRINOVA Anna1982 1 TRT - Night Run 188188
757Muži (493.)JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica1 MŠM - 42. ročník 187187
757Muži (493.)KRÁĽ Martin1980 1 TRT - Night Run 187187
757Ženy (265.)POLOVKOVÁ Dáša1968 1 TRT - Night Run 187187
760Ženy (266.)HOCKICKOVA Gabika1977 1 MŠM 10km 186186
760Muži (495.)Koniar Branislav1959 Maraton Kosice1 MJS - 9370m 186186
760Ženy (266.)BENDÍKOVÁ Simona1983 Torty Adriana1 CT 8 km 186186
760Muži (495.)DOBEŠ Maroš1981 Slovan Štôla1 MŠM - 42. ročník 186186
760Muži (495.)KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 MARAS Team1 TRT - Night Run 186186
760Ženy (266.)MAGYARIOVÁ Ľudmila1980 LandS HC SA1 TRT - Night Run 186186
766Muži (498.)KRATOCHVÍL Ladislav1970 Biži Jablonec1 TRT - Night Run 185185
766Ženy (269.)LIŠKOVÁ Monika1982 Lesky's runners1 TRT - Night Run 185185
768Muži (499.)Jankura Marcel1984 Košice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 184184
768Ženy (270.)TÖRÖKOVÁ Denisa1988 1 TRT - Night Run 184184
770Muži (500.)TROMMLER Martin1989 1 MJS - 9370m 183183
770Muži (500.)LIVIU Botos1977 1 TRT - Night Run 183183
772Muži (502.)KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová1 MŠM - 42. ročník 182182
772Ženy (271.)JAKUBOVOVA Viera1979 1 TRT - Night Run 182182
774Muži (503.)HUDEC Peter1989 Crossfit Trnava3 TRT - Night Run 57 MŠM 10km 14 MJS - 9370m 110181
774Muži (503.)KAŠPER František1951 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 181181
774Muži (503.)GLASER-OPITZ Leonard1991 1 TRT - Night Run 181181
774Ženy (272.)MATALÍKOVÁ Júlia1986 1 TRT - Night Run 181181
778Ženy (273.)MARKOVA Ľubica1976 1 MŠM 10km 180180
778Muži (506.)KUCZMANN Imrich1957 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 180180
778Ženy (273.)MAJCHEROVÁ Laura Mária2006 Spoznaj Trebišov behom1 TRT - Night Run 180180
781Muži (507.)JAMNICKÝ Gejza1963 BK Spišská Teplica1 MJS - 9370m 179179
781Muži (507.)GORFOL Michal1982 2 CT 8 km 106 TRT - Night Run 73179
781Muži (507.)IVANIČ Marek1975 Novozámocká bežecká komunita1 MŠM - 42. ročník 179179
781Ženy (275.)MAJCHEROVÁ Marianna1980 Spoznaj Trebišov behom1 TRT - Night Run 179179
785Muži (510.)KRESÁNEK Miroslav1949 Petržalka1 MJS - 9370m 178178
785Muži (510.)KANTORÁK Richard1974 Marathon BB Team1 MŠM - 42. ročník 178178
785Ženy (276.)ZUŠČÁKOVÁ Marianna1978 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 178178
785Muži (510.)MIŠINA Daniel1988 1 MŠM 10km 178178
789Muži (513.)KRETA Jakub2004 1 MJS - 9370m 176176
789Ženy (277.)ČUPOVÁ Lucia1994 1 CT 8 km 176176
791Muži (514.)VEGH Peter1968 sporttatry.sk1 MŠM - 42. ročník 175175
791Muži (514.)HRUŠKA Roman1965 veterán1 TRT - Night Run 175175
793Ženy (278.)LAŠUTOVÁ Renáta1974 Active life1 MŠM 10km 174174
793Muži (516.)LUPTÁK Marcel1976 1 CT 8 km 174174
795Muži (517.)MERČÁK Jaroslav1970 1 MJS - 9370m 173173
795Muži (517.)RICHTER Tomas1977 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 173173
797Ženy (279.)SZABOOVA Katarina1980 1 MŠM 10km 172172
797Muži (519.)KUNDIS Slavo1974 Marathon BB Team1 MŠM - 42. ročník 172172
799Muži (520.)KOZYR Andrii1991 Kozyrteam1 MŠM - 42. ročník 171171
800Muži (521.)CHIZMAR Sergiy1972 Kozyr Team1 MŠM - 42. ročník 170170
800Muži (521.)ZELENÝ František1961 RAFF1 MŠM 10km 170170
802Muži (523.)STRYK Pavel1975 STRYK team1 TRT - Night Run 169169
803Ženy (280.)POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 SportCool1 MŠM 10km 168168
803Muži (524.)KUZMIAK Ján1982 Ďurďošík1 MŠM - 42. ročník 168168
803Muži (524.)MATÚŠKA Michal1980 1 TRT - Night Run 168168
803Muži (524.)GENČUR Stanislav1988 1 CT 8 km 168168
803Muži (524.)NÁLEPKA Slavomír1998 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 168168
808Muži (528.)KÉRI Pavol1976 1 MŠM - 42. ročník 167167
808Muži (528.)MIFKOVIČ Martin1977 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 167167
810Muži (530.)BAČÍK P1953 O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice1 MŠM - 42. ročník 166166
810Muži (530.)VAŠKO Peter1968 OcU- Brežany1 TRT - Night Run 166166
810Muži (530.)BANAS Vladimir1969 1 MŠM 10km 166166
813Muži (533.)GÄRTNER Adam2003 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 165165
813Muži (533.)VARY Frantisek1955 Lev Hlohovec1 MŠM - 42. ročník 165165
813Muži (533.)SOPKO Anton1961 OBS- Prešov1 TRT - Night Run 165165
816Muži (536.)OSLACKÝ Vladimír1971 BK Bardejov1 MJS - 9370m 164164
816Ženy (281.)ČÍČELOVÁ Jana1982 1 MŠM 10km 164164
816Muži (536.)ORTH Milan1961 Irish Pub Brěclav1 MŠM - 42. ročník 164164
816Muži (536.)JUST Radim1986 1 TRT - Night Run 164164
816Muži (536.)ČEPKO Martin1990 Active life1 MŠM 10km 164164
821Muži (540.)VESELÝ Roman1988 run for beer1 TRT - Night Run 163163
822Muži (541.)NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav1955 TEP Trutnov1 MŠM - 42. ročník 161161
822Muži (541.)BOGNAR Zoltan1975 1 TRT - Night Run 161161
824Ženy (282.)RYDLOVÁ Edita1968 1 MŠM 10km 160160
824Muži (543.)IMRICH Erik1986 1 TRT - Night Run 160160
826Muži (544.)MAJERÍK Pavel1967 ŠK DOBŠINÁ1 MŠM 10km 158158
827Muži (545.)KRASULA Martin1974 1 MJS - 9370m 156156
827Muži (545.)ZAJAC Tomáš1969 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 156156
827Muži (545.)TAKÁČ Vladimír1992 Kráľová pri Senci1 CT 8 km 156156
830Muži (548.)KADLEC Richard1965 1 TRT - Night Run 155155
831Muži (549.)IVANKOVÁ Mária1980 IMKOR Running Team2 CT 8 km 85 TRT - Night Run 69154
832Muži (550.)MCVECHTER Luka2007 1 TRT - Night Run 153153
833Muži (551.)BERBERICH Bernard1968 1 TRT - Night Run 152152
833Muži (551.)KVITA Josef1951 A.K.Emila Zatopka Kopřivice1 MŠM 10km 152152
835Muži (553.)BALOČKO Martin1974 Imkor running team2 CT 8 km 84 TRT - Night Run 67151
835Muži (553.)VIDA Andrej1971 Turistický klub JAMP1 TRT - Night Run 151151
837Muži (555.)GERHÁT Martin1981 1 TRT - Night Run 150150
837Muži (555.)HRČKA Richard1993 Crossfit Trnava1 CT 8 km 150150
839Muži (557.)KRET Radovan1984 1 TRT - Night Run 149149
840Muži (558.)TVRDON Matus1977 Bratislava Cierna Voda1 TRT - Night Run 148148
840Muži (558.)Kypta Peter1951 BK Sliač1 MŠM 10km 148148
842Muži (560.)BAČÍK Peter1953 O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice1 MJS - 9370m 147147
842Muži (560.)NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHu Sp. Belá1 TRT - Night Run 147147
844Muži (562.)GODIŠKA Dávid1994 TEAM GRIGER 19501 MJS - 9370m 146146
844Muži (562.)MAJERNIK Miloš1982 1 TRT - Night Run 146146
844Muži (562.)STRAKOS Jiri1950 Tatra Koprivnice1 MŠM 10km 146146
847Muži (565.)PRCHALA Michal1988 STG Šumperk1 TRT - Night Run 144144
847Muži (565.)ČISÁR Peter1964 KST Vojkovce1 MŠM 10km 144144
849Ženy (283.)KRČMÁROVÁ Maria1948 1 MŠM 10km 142142
850Muži (567.)Gregor Peter1971 Poprad1 MJS - 9370m 141141
850Muži (567.)KOVÁČIK Stanislav1984 Šemeňáci1 TRT - Night Run 141141
852Ženy (284.)CHLEBOVCOVÁ Zuzana1978 1 MŠM 10km 140140
852Muži (569.)SMAŽÁK Dominik1987 1 TRT - Night Run 140140
854Muži (570.)KNIŽKA Gabriel1975 Mastné brady1 MJS - 9370m 139139
855Muži (571.)FOTTA Rastislav1964 Prešov1 MJS - 9370m 138138
855Ženy (285.)KOVÁČIKOVÁ Daniela1983 1 MŠM 10km 138138
855Muži (571.)JURIČEK Tomáš1999 Nočné psy Štrba1 MŠM 10km 138138
858Muži (573.)JANČÍK Peter1997 Valibukfitness1 MJS - 9370m 137137
858Muži (573.)HRUBOVSKÝ Matej1998 1 TRT - Night Run 137137
860Muži (575.)PAPEZ Vlastimil1962 Tatranski otuzilci1 TRT - Night Run 136136
860Muži (575.)VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ Carlos David1975 1 MŠM 10km 136136
862Muži (577.)ŠALATA Martin1969 1 MJS - 9370m 135135
863Muži (578.)LIČKO Vladimír1984 1 TRT - Night Run 134134
863Muži (578.)PASTRNÁK Peter1976 Biatlon Predajná1 MŠM 10km 134134
865Ženy (286.)ŠIMKOVÁ Jana1972 1 MŠM 10km 132132
865Muži (580.)CHVOSTEK Jaro1976 1 TRT - Night Run 132132
867Ženy (287.)ZEMKOVA Monika1974 EURO-VALVE1 MŠM 10km 130130
867Muži (581.)JURČÍK Martin1995 Infinity sport team L.Teplička1 MŠM 10km 130130
869Ženy (288.)ŠALATOVÁ Silvia1964 Košice1 MŠM 10km 128128
869Muži (582.)BERITH Marek1999 1 MŠM 10km 128128
871Ženy (289.)DORICOVA Kristína1988 Tri2Fly1 MŠM 10km 126126
871Muži (583.)PETRÁŠ Marek1983 NitRUNčania1 TRT - Night Run 126126
871Muži (583.)PANIS Peter1977 ARAVA1 MŠM 10km 126126
874Muži (585.)HUDEC Ján1948 Trenčín1 MJS - 9370m 125125
874Muži (585.)TOTH Michal1979 1 TRT - Night Run 125125
876Muži (587.)Šaradín Dušan1970 Levoča1 MJS - 9370m 124124
876Muži (587.)RYŠKA Daniel2007 VSK Univerzita Brno1 TRT - Night Run 124124
876Muži (587.)BARLA Štefan1984 TRIO1 CT 8 km 124124
879Muži (590.)SMOLAR Julius1946 MK Tatran Sp.Nova Ves1 MJS - 9370m 123123
879Muži (590.)ŠTEFFEK František1972 1 TRT - Night Run 123123
881Ženy (290.)GULIČOVÁ Marcela1979 ROYAL CANIN1 MŠM 10km 122122
881Muži (592.)ŽOLDOŠ Ľubomír1964 Nitra1 MŠM 10km 122122
883Ženy (291.)KUVIKOVÁ Jana1982 ARCHING1 MŠM 10km 120120
883Muži (593.)CODRIN Sotea1998 1 TRT - Night Run 120120
885Muži (594.)VIZVÁRY Peter1974 adidas Runners Bratislava1 TRT - Night Run 119119
886Ženy (292.)JANČUŠKOVÁ Miriam1972 ABL Snow1 MŠM 10km 118118
886Muži (595.)HOLONKA Matej1995 1 CT 8 km 118118
888Ženy (293.)ŠAŠKOVÁ Katarína1978 ABL Snow1 MŠM 10km 117117
888Muži (596.)NOGA Anton1966 1 CT 8 km 117117
890Muži (597.)ŠUSTÁK Michal1953 1 CT 8 km 115115
891Muži (598.)FIAMIN Ivan1941 Rybarpole1 MJS - 9370m 114114
891Muži (598.)DUBIEL Ľuboš1982 1 CT 8 km 114114
893Muži (600.)KENDER Miroslav1980 Lorinčík1 MJS - 9370m 112112
893Ženy (294.)RAJČÁKOVÁ Viera1966 Radošovce1 MŠM 10km 112112
895Muži (601.)TROPP Marcel1976 SportCool1 MŠM 10km 111111
896Muži (602.)KOTRADY Vladimir1997 1 MŠM 10km 110110
897Muži (603.)KOLLÁR Jakub1986 1 TRT - Night Run 109109
898Muži (604.)ŠEBEST Jozef1992 Spišská Teplica1 MŠM 10km 108108
899Muži (605.)OBERNAUER Miroslav1988 2 TRT - Night Run 74 MŠM 10km 32106
900Muži (606.)HRICKO Ján1989 1 TRT - Night Run 105105
901Muži (607.)SMOLKA Benedikt1953 1 MJS - 9370m 102102
901Muži (607.)CHRZAN Erik1988 1 CT 8 km 102102
903Muži (609.)RIMOVSKÝ Robert1973 Lesky´s runners1 TRT - Night Run 101101
904Muži (610.)MIKOLAJ Rudo1949 Novoveská Huta1 MJS - 9370m 100100
904Muži (610.)PETREK Radoslav1973 Spiš adventure team1 MŠM 10km 100100
906Muži (612.)STARIGAZDA Michal1992 Solo Višňov1 TRT - Night Run 9999
906Muži (612.)GROMOVSKÝ Miroslav1973 1 CT 8 km 9999
908Muži (614.)BLAŠKOVAN Jaroslav1977 1 CT 8 km 9898
909Muži (615.)HORVÁTH Lóránt2012 ESMTK1 TRT - Night Run 9797
909Muži (615.)KONČEK Julius1985 Sport club R.M. Poprad1 MŠM 10km 9797
911Muži (617.)PALENIK Jan1987 1 TRT - Night Run 9595
912Muži (618.)MANAK Tomas1980 Tinka1 MŠM 10km 9494
913Muži (619.)PAVLÍČEK Rudolf1975 STG Strupčice1 TRT - Night Run 9393
914Muži (620.)HECKO Miroslav1989 1 TRT - Night Run 9292
914Muži (620.)MURANSKY Michal1982 1 MŠM 10km 9292
916Muži (622.)GAJDOŠ Matej1996 1 TRT - Night Run 9191
917Muži (623.)KRUPA Ondrej1988 1 MŠM 10km 9090
918Muži (624.)ŠIMUN Majco1982 1 TRT - Night Run 8989
919Muži (625.)PERŽEL Miloš1976 1 TRT - Night Run 8787
920Muži (626.)FARANA Rostislav1977 Team Lightbike1 TRT - Night Run 8686
920Muži (626.)KOSTOLNÍK Pavol1984 SportCool1 MŠM 10km 8686
922Muži (628.)OGURCAK Lubo1960 1 MŠM 10km 8585
923Muži (629.)TRNKA Jan1972 1 MŠM 10km 8282
924Muži (630.)KULČAR Robert1978 Sucho v Hube1 MŠM 10km 8181
925Muži (631.)ŠKOLA Marian1974 1 MŠM 10km 7979
926Muži (632.)JANOVSKY Zdenek1965 Strani1 TRT - Night Run 7878
927Muži (633.)KOUBA Jaroslav1960 1 TRT - Night Run 7777
927Muži (633.)MARTON Milan1948 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 7777
929Muži (635.)MRÁZ František1955 Dyno Banská Bystrica2 TRT - Night Run 61 MŠM 10km 1576
930Muži (636.)NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 1 TRT - Night Run 7575
931Muži (637.)VESELSKÝ Jozef1976 Intransla1 MŠM 10km 7474
932Muži (638.)KULANGA Alex2008 1 TRT - Night Run 7272
932Muži (638.)MAJIRSKÝ Dušan1972 Hniezdne1 MŠM 10km 7272
934Muži (640.)VLACH Michal1972 Běžci Chomutov1 TRT - Night Run 7171
934Muži (640.)JÁNOŠÍK Vladimír1974 LM Training Centre1 MŠM 10km 7171
936Muži (642.)CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha1 TRT - Night Run 7070
937Muži (643.)KOCOUREK Jaroslav1963 Země Morava1 TRT - Night Run 6868
937Muži (643.)MATEJKO Milan1980 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 6868
939Muži (645.)PAULEN Jozef1950 12 z Ivanky1 TRT - Night Run 6565
940Muži (646.)PERHÁČ Peter1963 ĽadoBorci Slovensko1 TRT - Night Run 6464
940Muži (646.)VARGA Juraj1964 združenie bežcov košíc1 MŠM 10km 6464
942Muži (648.)LOVIČ Dorián2008 ĽadoBorci Slovensko1 TRT - Night Run 6262
943Muži (649.)BARTKO Vladimír1945 ŠK Kriváň Važec1 MŠM 10km 6161
944Muži (650.)ZUŠČÁK Tomáš2008 Košice1 TRT - Night Run 6060
944Muži (650.)DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 Štrbskô1 MŠM 10km 6060
946Muži (652.)Suja Milan1978 Mitická1 TRT - Night Run 5959
947Muži (653.)ZICHA Peter1986 1 MŠM 10km 5555
948Muži (654.)HUDAK František1956 1 TRT - Night Run 5353
949Muži (655.)UHŘÍČEK Petr1972 Perštejn1 TRT - Night Run 5151
950Muži (656.)Halás Dušan1985 1 TRT - Night Run 4949
951Muži (657.)ONDRUŠ Marek1986 1 TRT - Night Run 4848
952Muži (658.)GIACKO Jakub1994 1 MŠM 10km 4747
952Muži (658.)MATALÍK Michal1986 1 TRT - Night Run 4747
954Muži (660.)Krojer Ján1980 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 4646
954Muži (660.)MICHALOV Martin1981 active life1 TRT - Night Run 4646
956Muži (662.)KUBÍK Stanislav1974 Active Life Košice1 MŠM 10km 4545
957Muži (663.)LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Slovensko1 TRT - Night Run 4444
958Muži (664.)BUJŇÁK Peter1978 1 MŠM 10km 4242
959Muži (665.)MIHOČKA Roman1969 Sport club R.M. Poprad1 MŠM 10km 4141
960Muži (666.)HYBEN Vladimír1970 1 MŠM 10km 3838
961Muži (667.)ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka1 MŠM 10km 3535
962Muži (668.)LUPTÁK Július1942 ŠK ŠTRBA1 MŠM 10km 3131
963Muži (669.)JONAS Martin1972 1 MŠM 10km 2727
964Muži (670.)VALEK Vladimír1965 EURO-VALVE1 MŠM 10km 2626
965Muži (671.)KERESTURI František1961 Poprad1 MŠM 10km 2424
966Muži (672.)MENYHÉRT Viktor1977 Active life1 MŠM 10km 2323
967Muži (673.)VNENČÁK Jaroslav1972 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 2222
968Muži (674.)LEMPOCHNER Milan1979 1 MŠM 10km 1919
969Muži (675.)SIMONÍK Mayo1980 Sucho v Hube - Štrba1 MŠM 10km 1717
970Muži (676.)JANČÍK Pavol1986 Štrba1 MŠM 10km 1616
971Muži (677.)LUDVIK Juraj1953 TJ Baník Horka1 MŠM 10km 1212
972Muži (678.)DVORŠČAK Milan1969 MARAS team1 MŠM 10km 99
972Muži (678.)HRNČIRIK Štefan1942 Vrutky1 MŠM 10km 99
974Muži (680.)RAJČÁK Anton1960 Radošovce1 MŠM 10km 55
975Muži (681.)KOŽÍŠEK,MUDR. Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica1 MŠM 10km 44
976Muži (682.)SOPUCH Jaroslav1946 Národný maratón Bratislava-Devín-Bratislava1 MŠM 10km 33
977Muži (683.)KUVIK Michal1957 ARCHING1 MŠM 10km 11
977Muži (683.)KASSAY Vojtech1946 MARAS team1 MŠM 10km 11