Por.KategóriaMenoRokKlubPretekyBody
1Muži NW (1.)GAŠPAR Lubomír1972 HC TATRY - Tatranska Lomnica4 CT NW 8 km 170 TRT - Night NW 145 MŠM - NW 200 MJS - NW 170685
2Muži NW (2.)KUBANYI Jaroslav1975 Bežci VK4 CT NW 8 km 150 TRT - Night NW 170 MŠM - NW 170 MJS - NW 150640
3Muži NW (3.)LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 NW -RUNNING Stará Ľubovňa3 CT NW 8 km 200 TRT - Night NW 200 MJS - NW 140540
4Muži NW (4.)FABIÁN Jozef1960 Nordic Walking Running Prešov4 CT NW 8 km 145 TRT - Night NW 135 MŠM - NW 140 MJS - NW 92512
5Muži NW (5.)BALLEK Vladimir1959 NW RUNNING PREŠOV-SKALITÉ4 CT NW 8 km 120 TRT - Night NW 104 MŠM - NW 135 MJS - NW 145504
6Ženy NW (1.)POHORELCOVÁ Janka1987 Horehron4 CT NW 8 km 125 TRT - Night NW 120 MŠM - NW 107 MJS - NW 115467
7Muži NW (6.)KRIVOŇÁK Vladimír1972 Horské Svište4 CT NW 8 km 89 TRT - Night NW 130 MŠM - NW 110 MJS - NW 80409
8Ženy NW (2.)KRIVOŇÁKOVÁ Andrea1974 Horské Svište4 CT NW 8 km 101 TRT - Night NW 115 MŠM - NW 95 MJS - NW 83394
9Muži NW (7.)GREGUŠ Dušan1954 Nordic Walking Ružomberok3 CT NW 8 km 135 MŠM - NW 145 MJS - NW 110390
10Muži NW (8.)BACULÍK Karol1957 NW club Lučenec4 CT NW 8 km 110 TRT - Night NW 98 MŠM - NW 86 MJS - NW 95389
11Ženy NW (3.)Kubányiová Silvia1978 Bežci VK3 TRT - Night NW 130 MŠM - NW 120 MJS - NW 120370
12Ženy NW (4.)BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Alena1979 4 CT NW 8 km 92 TRT - Night NW 110 MŠM - NW 98 MJS - NW 66366
13Muži NW (9.)SOPÚCH Ján1964 Nordic Walking ORAVA4 CT NW 8 km 83 TRT - Night NW 86 MŠM - NW 92 MJS - NW 104365
14Ženy NW (5.)SEDLÁČKOVÁ Silvia1978 Tatranky4 CT NW 8 km 80 TRT - Night NW 92 MŠM - NW 83 MJS - NW 86341
15Ženy NW (6.)AMBRÓZYOVÁ Jana1987 NWL Liptov4 CT NW 8 km 74 TRT - Night NW 74 MŠM - NW 80 MJS - NW 98326
16Ženy NW (7.)SIVÁKOVÁ Markéta1978 Slavošovce3 CT NW 8 km 104 TRT - Night NW 101 MJS - NW 107312
17Ženy NW (8.)KOVÁROVÁ Jana1977 ŠK Štrba3 CT NW 8 km 107 TRT - Night NW 107 MŠM - NW 89303
18Muži NW (10.)KOSTRAB Pavol1955 NW Runing Prešov2 MŠM - NW 150 MJS - NW 130280
19Ženy NW (9.)ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA2 TRT - Night NW 140 MŠM - NW 130270
20Ženy NW (10.)KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky4 CT NW 8 km 66 TRT - Night NW 68 MŠM - NW 68 MJS - NW 64266
21Muži NW (11.)PAPEZ Vlastimil1962 tatranski otuzilci2 MŠM - NW 120 MJS - NW 135255
22Ženy NW (11.)VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky4 CT NW 8 km 68 TRT - Night NW 71 MŠM - NW 60 MJS - NW 46245
23Ženy NW (12.)ŠČURKOVÁ Katarína1977 ALFA Poprad4 CT NW 8 km 60 TRT - Night NW 62 MŠM - NW 66 MJS - NW 52240
24Ženy NW (13.)LEVOCKÁ Zuzana1963 ŠK Štrba3 CT NW 8 km 71 TRT - Night NW 95 MŠM - NW 71237
25Ženy NW (14.)ŠČURKOVÁ Mária1970 ALFA Poprad4 CT NW 8 km 58 TRT - Night NW 60 MŠM - NW 64 MJS - NW 54236
26Ženy NW (15.)ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky4 CT NW 8 km 62 TRT - Night NW 58 MŠM - NW 58 MJS - NW 44222
27Ženy NW (16.)OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 Nordic Walking Running Prešov2 CT NW 8 km 115 MŠM - NW 104219
28Ženy NW (17.)ILAŠOVÁ Zuzana1976 4 CT NW 8 km 48 TRT - Night NW 54 MŠM - NW 56 MJS - NW 50208
29Muži NW (12.)ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Šk Rokycany1 MJS - NW 200200
30Ženy NW (18.)ŠULÁNOVÁ Gabriela1963 Slavošovce2 CT NW 8 km 98 MJS - NW 77175
31Muži NW (13.)UMRIAN Robert1970 Nordic walking team Šaľa2 CT NW 8 km 86 MŠM - NW 77163
32Muži NW (14.)KUKUČKA Peter1979 3 CT NW 8 km 50 TRT - Night NW 56 MŠM - NW 54160
33Muži NW (15.)BARAKOSKI Mihail1985 1 TRT - Night NW 150150
34Muži NW (16.)SEDLAČKO Juraj1969 Sport Team Nová Lesná1 CT NW 8 km 140140
35Muži NW (17.)PALKO Milan1949 MARAS team / Poprad1 CT NW 8 km 130130
36Ženy NW (19.)GREISIGEROVA Katarina1964 Tatranky3 CT NW 8 km 42 TRT - Night NW 50 MJS - NW 36128
36Muži NW (18.)ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín4 CT NW 8 km 26 TRT - Night NW 38 MŠM - NW 32 MJS - NW 32128
38Muži NW (19.)PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka3 TRT - Night NW 44 MŠM - NW 42 MJS - NW 40126
39Ženy NW (20.)ŠIMOVÁ Simona1988 NW klub LC1 MŠM - NW 125125
39Muži NW (20.)LABAJ Anton1960 Tatravagonka -zelezni bezci1 MJS - NW 125125
41Ženy NW (21.)ŠELIGOVÁ Beáta1964 Poprad4 CT NW 8 km 24 TRT - Night NW 36 MŠM - NW 32 MJS - NW 30122
42Ženy NW (22.)BABIAROVÁ Viera1967 Tatranky2 TRT - Night NW 52 MJS - NW 60112
43Muži NW (21.)MICHALOV Martin1981 active life2 MŠM - NW 62 MJS - NW 48110
44Ženy NW (23.)LESNIKOVA Miroslava1995 Nordic Walcing Poprad2 CT NW 8 km 56 MŠM - NW 50106
45Muži NW (22.)BENEDIK Peter1973 O5 BK Furča Košice1 MŠM - NW 101101
45Ženy NW (24.)VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 Tatranky1 MJS - NW 101101
47Muži NW (23.)SALA Andrzej1963 Podbabiogórskie Nordic Walking1 CT NW 8 km 9595
48Ženy NW (25.)UMRIANOVÁ Zuzana2001 Nordic walking team Šaľa2 CT NW 8 km 46 MŠM - NW 4692
48Ženy NW (25.)ZIBUROVÁ Maria1967 NW POPRAD HORALKY TEAM2 CT NW 8 km 64 MŠM - NW 2892
50Muži NW (24.)KUBIK Stanislav1974 Active Life Košice1 MJS - NW 8989
50Ženy NW (27.)JANOVOVA Katarina1982 Tatranky1 TRT - Night NW 8989
52Ženy NW (28.)MILÁNOVÁ Petra1974 2 CT NW 8 km 40 MŠM - NW 4484
53Ženy NW (29.)NOVOTNÁ Mária1960 ŠK Štrba1 TRT - Night NW 8383
54Ženy NW (30.)UMRIANOVÁ Darina1970 Nordic walking team Šaľa2 CT NW 8 km 34 MŠM - NW 4882
54Ženy NW (30.)SLEBODNÍKOVÁ Lucia1976 NW Poprad Horalky Team2 CT NW 8 km 30 MŠM - NW 5282
54Muži NW (25.)KABAREC Vladimir1956 3 CT NW 8 km 28 MŠM - NW 26 MJS - NW 2882
57Ženy NW (32.)KOZELNÍKOVÁ Anna1967 Tatranky2 CT NW 8 km 44 MŠM - NW 3680
57Ženy NW (32.)JURCOVA Petra1980 Furkotka1 TRT - Night NW 8080
59Ženy NW (34.)FEČÍKOVÁ Silvia1977 AO Tatry1 CT NW 8 km 7777
59Ženy NW (34.)PETROVÁ Miroslava1954 Zlín - Kudlov1 TRT - Night NW 7777
61Ženy NW (36.)MELICHOVÁ Darina1968 NW Poprad Horalky team2 CT NW 8 km 36 MŠM - NW 4076
62Muži NW (26.)BRÁDŇANSKÝ Ján1976 NW klub Lučenec1 MŠM - NW 7474
62Muži NW (26.)KONRÁD Kurt1961 Trenčianske Teplice1 MJS - NW 7474
64Muži NW (28.)MENYHÉRT Viktor1977 Active life1 MJS - NW 7171
65Ženy NW (37.)SMREKOVÁ Marta1966 Dobšiná1 MJS - NW 6868
66Muži NW (29.)CRCHA Ľuboš1965 Kremnica1 TRT - Night NW 6666
67Muži NW (30.)HAVRILA Jozef1980 1 TRT - Night NW 6464
68Muži NW (31.)PARCHIMOWICZ Janusz1955 1 MJS - NW 6262
69Ženy NW (38.)PLAVČANOVÁ Katarína1978 _1 MJS - NW 5858
70Muži NW (32.)WEINCZILLER Leonard1964 1 MJS - NW 5656
71Ženy NW (39.)DYSKOVÁ Jaroslava1957 NW Poprad Horalky team1 CT NW 8 km 5454
72Muži NW (33.)ŠIMKO Peter1974 1 CT NW 8 km 5252
73Ženy NW (40.)HAVRILOVÁ Ildikó1983 1 TRT - Night NW 4848
74Ženy NW (41.)BIGE Aniko1975 1 TRT - Night NW 4646
75Ženy NW (42.)BEKEŠOVA Blažena1961 NW Poprad Horalky team2 CT NW 8 km 22 MŠM - NW 2244
75Ženy NW (42.)ZEMIANEK Renata1971 Nordic Walking Poprad2 CT NW 8 km 20 MŠM - NW 2444
77Ženy NW (44.)TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 1 MJS - NW 4242
77Ženy NW (44.)HUDECOVÁ Katarína1975 Furkotka team1 TRT - Night NW 4242
79Ženy NW (46.)MIARTUŠOVÁ Stella1961 FURKOTKA1 TRT - Night NW 4040
80Ženy NW (47.)KOTSCHOVÁ Renáta1970 Team Horalky Poprad1 CT NW 8 km 3838
80Ženy NW (47.)PAZITNA Zuzana1981 1 MJS - NW 3838
80Ženy NW (47.)ŠÁROVÁ Laura1959 Nordic walking club Lučenec1 MŠM - NW 3838
83Muži NW (34.)LIESKOVSKÝ Štefan1957 NW klub Lučenec1 MŠM - NW 3434
83Muži NW (34.)FABRY Jozef1942 Šport team Nová Lesná1 MJS - NW 3434
83Ženy NW (50.)HALAGOVCOVÁ Katarína1962 Furkotka team1 TRT - Night NW 3434
86Ženy NW (51.)BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Zuzana1984 1 CT NW 8 km 3232
87Ženy NW (52.)HUNČÍKOVÁ Miroslava1968 SVETIELKO POMOCI1 MJS - NW 2626