Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1A (1.)9Kňaze Gabriel2000 ActivePlanet Skialp4U00:51:2500:00:00300
2A (2.)47Kello Tomáš1993 Skialp Bobrovec00:53:1600:01:51270
3B (1.)92Juroš Ľubomír1970 SkialpPoint Skialp4u00:53:3100:02:06250
4B (2.)107Petrovič Andrej1981 The Machines00:53:3500:02:10245
5A (3.)51Jezný Martin1989 Liptovský Mikuláš00:54:2000:02:55240
6A (4.)59Magerčák Miloš1990 Dynamečko00:54:3000:03:05235
7B (3.)27Siman Jan1982 -00:54:3900:03:14230
8B (4.)101Tabernaus Marek1977 LO HST-Polomka Bučnik00:55:4500:04:20225
9A (5.)61Turčin Martin1998 ŠK Heľpa00:56:3000:05:05220
10A (6.)76Gáll Maroš1999 Bratislava runners00:56:3400:05:09215
11B (5.)10Štulrajter Peter1974 Active Planet00:56:5500:05:30210
12A (7.)14Caban Timo2005 SkialpPoint Skialp4u00:57:1200:05:47207
13A (8.)87Milan Ján1996 -00:57:5400:06:29204
14A (9.)3Šulík Pavol1994 BN fellaz runners00:58:1600:06:51201
15A (10.)21Gajdoš Denis1997 Bezeckepotreby00:58:2100:06:56198
16C (1.)12Lorková Patrícia1996 X00:59:0000:07:35300
17A (11.)66Ďuraj Stanislav1996 Gočovo00:59:0400:07:39195
18A (12.)108Florek Marek1995 Zákamenné01:00:4100:09:16192
19D (1.)96Slivková Viera1982 Brezno01:00:5300:09:28270
20B (6.)19Malíček Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA01:00:5700:09:32189
21C (2.)111Benediková Nikola1995 TJ Slávia Tuzvo01:01:1000:09:45250
22A (13.)90Vichr Jakub1988 PIESOK01:02:2100:10:56186
23B (7.)25Nôta Mário1977 -01:02:2800:11:03183
24A (14.)83Kovačik Jakub2002 Klub Biatlonu Ćierny Balog01:02:3200:11:07180
25A (15.)106Vojtas Michal1994 Horehronská Trailová Liga01:02:3500:11:10177
26A (16.)117Liner Lukáš1989 HK Ďumbier01:03:0100:11:36174
27B (8.)29Zrubák Mário1974 X01:03:0200:11:37171
28C (3.)79Brašeňová Anna1983 new-wave multisport01:03:2500:12:00245
29A (17.)91Makovník Miroslav1995 Valaská01:03:5200:12:27168
30A (18.)60Caban Peter1998 ZÁVADSKÍ ŠTVANCI01:03:5500:12:30166
31B (9.)94Taliga VLADO1982 0+01:04:0800:12:43164
32A (19.)36Benedikty Marek1994 Spartan Training Group Rožňava01:04:2600:13:01162
33B (10.)20Rybár Matej1977 -01:04:3400:13:09160
34A (20.)84Galko Marek1995 Ultramotivation01:04:4000:13:15158
35B (11.)8Kňaze Ivan1970 Brezno01:04:4800:13:23156
36A (21.)72Dorka Michal1995 -01:04:5700:13:32154
37D (2.)1Zvarová Anna1975 Svetielko nádeje01:05:1000:13:45240
38A (22.)73Mendik Martin1992 Udri po pedáli01:05:1400:13:49152
39C (4.)18Magosová Veronika1991 x01:05:2500:14:00235
40B (12.)11Štulajter Ján1968 Eagle-bar01:06:4700:15:22150
41C (5.)113Maťková Nikola2003 Zolná skyrunning team01:06:5700:15:32230
42B (13.)48Vrestiak Milan1972 Vr Racing Team Hriňová01:07:3700:16:12148
43C (6.)65Chramcová Monika2000 Active Planet01:07:3900:16:14225
44C (7.)85Rusnáková Beáta1991 Ultramotivation01:07:4200:16:17220
45B (14.)53Brndiar Jaroslav1981 x01:08:0000:16:35146
46B (15.)44Vičan Rado1975 MRP Brezno01:08:0900:16:44144
47B (16.)56Škantár Tomáš1981 Brezno01:08:2000:16:55142
48A (23.)86Kochan Marek1986 Michalová01:08:2600:17:01140
49B (17.)26BALINT Viktor1978 The Minions01:08:4600:17:21138
50B (18.)95Zvoda Marek1980 RS01:08:5300:17:28136
51B (19.)69Horáček Marek1981 Dedečkova chata01:08:5500:17:30134
52B (20.)114Sabaka Peter1964 Konstrukt Steel01:09:1100:17:46132
53A (24.)22Šandor Kristián1997 X01:09:1900:17:54130
54B (21.)54Štulajter Marek1978 -01:10:1500:18:50128
55D (3.)62Grendová Andrea1972 Bike&Ski Fans01:10:2200:18:57215
56A (25.)112Šejirman Patrik1991 Jašterice Brezno01:10:3100:19:06126
57B (22.)67Pakos Ľubomír1971 AK VTJ Zvolen01:10:5500:19:30124
58B (23.)43Lukáč Jozef1962 amatér-Brezno01:11:0400:19:39122
59D (4.)28Imrichová Dagmar1977 -01:11:0700:19:42210
60A (26.)39Mojžiš Martin1996 Spartans Zvolen01:11:3200:20:07120
61C (8.)40Piatriková Lucia1997 Zvolen01:11:4200:20:17207
62B (24.)57Morong Peter1970 -01:11:4600:20:21118
63C (9.)46Boháčiková Jana1984 Marathon BB Team01:11:5100:20:26204
64A (27.)115Mojžita Andrej2005 X01:12:0800:20:43116
65B (25.)89Trusko Vladimír1976 -01:12:3800:21:13115
66C (10.)109Nemcokova Ivana1988 X01:12:4100:21:16201
67A (28.)63Hruška Norbert1999 Závadskí štvanci01:13:3200:22:07114
68B (26.)93Nosko Igor1982 IGI nábytok01:13:3500:22:10113
69A (29.)7STRAPKO Michal1985 Závadka nad Hronom01:13:3900:22:14112
70A (30.)32Vrábel Tomáš1990 Spartans Zvolen01:13:5400:22:29111
71A (31.)81Lupták Matúš1992 SKiMO - RuN Ďurková - Jasenie01:14:0800:22:43110
72A (32.)23Rástočan Jozef1986 -01:14:2900:23:04109
73C (11.)34Potančoková Michaela1988 BBtrener01:14:4900:23:24198
74D (5.)70Leitnerová Erika1973 RTZV01:15:0000:23:35195
75A (33.)45Petrinec Miro1983 " keď sa chceš dobre mať ,tak musíš utekať "01:15:0100:23:36108
76D (6.)41Kureková Ľubica1976 Veselé bežkyne01:15:2700:24:02192
77C (12.)97Botošová Nina2005 -01:15:4800:24:23189
78B (27.)98Botoš Pavol1976 BREZNO01:15:5700:24:32107
79B (28.)104Sihelský Miloš1968 -01:16:1700:24:52106
80A (34.)2Schreiner Radoslav1993 BN fellaz runners01:16:3600:25:11105
81D (7.)118Jurošová Martina1978 X01:16:4900:25:24186
82A (35.)99Kováčik Matúš1990 -01:17:0300:25:38104
83B (29.)15Hoss Miroslav1975 Žarnovickí bežci01:17:1000:25:45103
84D (8.)68Pakos Pilná Danica1974 RunningteamZv01:17:5600:26:31183
85B (30.)77Trčan Ján1977 -01:18:0800:26:43102
86B (31.)49Kubík Vasil1958 Brezno01:18:4200:27:17101
87A (36.)105Nováček Matej1988 Brezno01:19:2700:28:02100
88C (13.)5Darmová Martina1990 Hronec01:19:3200:28:07180
89C (14.)55Belková Viktória1986 -01:20:0800:28:43177
90B (32.)24Brozman Slavomír1955 Horná Lehota01:21:0900:29:4499
91D (9.)75Trčanová Jarmila1971 Ski Team SL Látky01:21:1000:29:45174
92D (10.)42Adameková Daša1967 Michalová01:21:3600:30:11171
93A (37.)33Majer Dušan1986 V cieli pivo01:22:4700:31:2298
94D (11.)16Lenčová Helena1961 ŠK Detva v pohybe/Svetielko nádeje01:23:0100:31:36168
95A (38.)4Kocur Marek1988 X01:23:1500:31:5097
96B (33.)50Varanai Vojtech1981 Viking01:23:2700:32:0296
97D (12.)82Kováčiková Terezie1972 Klub biatlonu Čierny Balog01:23:5200:32:27166
98C (15.)6Pohorelcová Janka1987 Horehron01:23:5300:32:28164
99A (39.)17Mojžiš Tomáš2001 amatér01:23:5400:32:2995
100C (16.)71Mendíková Ivana1991 Mendíkovci01:25:0400:33:39162
101D (13.)110Vojtková Ľudmila1981 Veselé Bežkyne01:25:4500:34:20160
102C (17.)38Piatriková Martina1998 Zvolen01:25:4600:34:21158
103C (18.)88Ridzoňová Daniela1999 AK Mostáreň Brezno01:27:3600:36:11156
104D (14.)52Riapošová Andrea1973 Horehron01:27:4700:36:22154
105D (15.)30Liptáková Natália1980 -01:27:5700:36:32152
106D (16.)80Luptáková Katarína1971 Horná Lehota01:28:2700:37:02150
107D (17.)58Morongová Andrea1972 žiadny01:30:2400:38:59148
108A (40.)78Lalík Miroslav1993 X01:30:3000:39:0594
109C (19.)35Mihňáková Miroslava1995 Partička01:30:4400:39:19146
110D (18.)116Fiľová Mária1965 ŠK Heľpa01:32:1100:40:46144
111D (19.)64Pavlíková Zuzana1967 LO Mladost01:32:3000:41:05142
112D (20.)100Rochovská Zuzka1980 X01:36:4500:45:20140
113D (21.)37Babeľová Miroslava1973 Partička01:41:0800:49:43138
114D (22.)74Mihňáková Renáta1974 Patička02:00:2101:08:56136
115C (20.)102Rusňáková Katarína1986 ONLINE TORO02:06:4001:15:15134
116A (41.)103Rusňák Ján1985 Online Toro02:06:4101:15:1693
117A (42.)31Pobis Ondrej1992 Brezno02:15:3001:24:0592
A13Kubej Tomáš1992 SMZ JelšavaDNF