Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1C (1.)12Lorková Patrícia1996 X00:59:0000:00:00300
2D (1.)96Slivková Viera1982 Brezno01:00:5300:01:53270
3C (2.)111Benediková Nikola1995 TJ Slávia Tuzvo01:01:1000:02:10250
4C (3.)79Brašeňová Anna1983 new-wave multisport01:03:2500:04:25245
5D (2.)1Zvarová Anna1975 Svetielko nádeje01:05:1000:06:10240
6C (4.)18Magosová Veronika1991 x01:05:2500:06:25235
7C (5.)113Maťková Nikola2003 Zolná skyrunning team01:06:5700:07:57230
8C (6.)65Chramcová Monika2000 Active Planet01:07:3900:08:39225
9C (7.)85Rusnáková Beáta1991 Ultramotivation01:07:4200:08:42220
10D (3.)62Grendová Andrea1972 Bike&Ski Fans01:10:2200:11:22215
11D (4.)28Imrichová Dagmar1977 -01:11:0700:12:07210
12C (8.)40Piatriková Lucia1997 Zvolen01:11:4200:12:42207
13C (9.)46Boháčiková Jana1984 Marathon BB Team01:11:5100:12:51204
14C (10.)109Nemcokova Ivana1988 X01:12:4100:13:41201
15C (11.)34Potančoková Michaela1988 BBtrener01:14:4900:15:49198
16D (5.)70Leitnerová Erika1973 RTZV01:15:0000:16:00195
17D (6.)41Kureková Ľubica1976 Veselé bežkyne01:15:2700:16:27192
18C (12.)97Botošová Nina2005 -01:15:4800:16:48189
19D (7.)118Jurošová Martina1978 X01:16:4900:17:49186
20D (8.)68Pakos Pilná Danica1974 RunningteamZv01:17:5600:18:56183
21C (13.)5Darmová Martina1990 Hronec01:19:3200:20:32180
22C (14.)55Belková Viktória1986 -01:20:0800:21:08177
23D (9.)75Trčanová Jarmila1971 Ski Team SL Látky01:21:1000:22:10174
24D (10.)42Adameková Daša1967 Michalová01:21:3600:22:36171
25D (11.)16Lenčová Helena1961 ŠK Detva v pohybe/Svetielko nádeje01:23:0100:24:01168
26D (12.)82Kováčiková Terezie1972 Klub biatlonu Čierny Balog01:23:5200:24:52166
27C (15.)6Pohorelcová Janka1987 Horehron01:23:5300:24:53164
28C (16.)71Mendíková Ivana1991 Mendíkovci01:25:0400:26:04162
29D (13.)110Vojtková Ľudmila1981 Veselé Bežkyne01:25:4500:26:45160
30C (17.)38Piatriková Martina1998 Zvolen01:25:4600:26:46158
31C (18.)88Ridzoňová Daniela1999 AK Mostáreň Brezno01:27:3600:28:36156
32D (14.)52Riapošová Andrea1973 Horehron01:27:4700:28:47154
33D (15.)30Liptáková Natália1980 -01:27:5700:28:57152
34D (16.)80Luptáková Katarína1971 Horná Lehota01:28:2700:29:27150
35D (17.)58Morongová Andrea1972 žiadny01:30:2400:31:24148
36C (19.)35Mihňáková Miroslava1995 Partička01:30:4400:31:44146
37D (18.)116Fiľová Mária1965 ŠK Heľpa01:32:1100:33:11144
38D (19.)64Pavlíková Zuzana1967 LO Mladost01:32:3000:33:30142
39D (20.)100Rochovská Zuzka1980 X01:36:4500:37:45140
40D (21.)37Babeľová Miroslava1973 Partička01:41:0800:42:08138
41D (22.)74Mihňáková Renáta1974 Patička02:00:2101:01:21136
42C (20.)102Rusňáková Katarína1986 ONLINE TORO02:06:4001:07:40134