Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlub1. kolo2. koloČasStrataBody
1N4CH (1.)51BEKEŠ Boris2009 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:27,04 (1.)00:26,51 (1.)00:53,5500:00,0030
2N4CH (2.)50JENDRUŠÁK Radko2009 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:27,41 (2.)00:28,05 (2.)00:55,4600:01,9120
3N4CH (3.)43POLORECKÝ Dominik2009 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:28,69 (4.)00:28,15 (3.)00:56,8400:03,2915
4N4CH (4.)44JURČO Mathias2011 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:28,23 (3.)00:28,71 (5.)00:56,9400:03,3912
5N4CH (5.)45HAVRILA Benedikt2010 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:28,98 (5.)00:28,20 (4.)00:57,1800:03,6310
6N2CH (1.)93MONKA Jozef2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:30,48 (6.)00:29,14 (6.)00:59,6200:06,0730
7N3CH (1.)34ZAVACKÝ Adam2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:30,86 (8.)00:31,64 (7.)01:02,5000:08,9530
8N3CH (2.)36KLOCHÁŇ Samuel2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:30,80 (7.)00:31,76 (10.)01:02,5600:09,0120
9N2D (1.)9BARTOŇOVÁ Veronika2015 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:30,93 (9.)00:31,72 (8.)01:02,6500:09,1030
10N3D (1.)30BEKEŠOVÁ Bianka2012 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:30,96 (10.)00:32,84 (13.)01:03,8000:10,2530
11N4CH (6.)47ANDRÁŠ Samuel Šimon2009 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:31,89 (11.)00:31,98 (11.)01:03,8700:10,329
12N3CH (3.)37KUDAS Martin2013 ŠK Štrba00:32,38 (13.)00:31,75 (9.)01:04,1300:10,5815
13N2CH (2.)17NEMEŠANY Max2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:32,18 (12.)00:32,74 (12.)01:04,9200:11,3720
14N3CH (4.)35VESELÝ Sebastián2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:32,40 (14.)00:32,90 (14.)01:05,3000:11,7512
15N2D (2.)11CHOVANOVÁ Emma2014 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy00:32,52 (15.)00:33,10 (15.)01:05,6200:12,0720
16N4CH (7.)48ROJEK Samuel2008 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:33,13 (17.)00:33,71 (17.)01:06,8400:13,298
17N1D (1.)2BEKEŠOVÁ Ema2016 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:34,32 (19.)00:33,22 (16.)01:07,5400:13,9930
18N3D (2.)27KOVÁČIKOVÁ Aurélia2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:32,74 (16.)00:34,90 (18.)01:07,6400:14,0920
19N4CH (8.)42CAGLIANI Giulio2008 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:33,22 (18.)00:35,96 (20.)01:09,1800:15,637
20N3D (3.)24VALOSOVÁ Karin2012 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec00:34,50 (20.)00:35,18 (19.)01:09,6800:16,1315
21N4D (1.)38ČERMÁKOVÁ Šarlota2009 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:34,56 (21.)00:36,45 (25.)01:11,0100:17,4630
22N3CH (5.)33KOVÁČ Matej2012 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:35,02 (22.)00:36,11 (21.)01:11,1300:17,5810
23N4D (2.)39KOVÁČIKOVÁ Sára2011 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:35,04 (23.)00:36,63 (26.)01:11,6700:18,1220
24N2D (3.)13MONKOVÁ Žaneta2015 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:36,45 (25.)00:36,24 (22.)01:12,6900:19,1415
25N3D (4.)22PLICHTOVÁ Eliška2012 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:35,63 (24.)00:37,77 (28.)01:13,4000:19,8512
26N2D (4.)10ŠIMKOVÁ Tamara2014 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy00:37,49 (28.)00:36,29 (23.)01:13,7800:20,2312
27N4CH (9.)46HUDÁK Samuel2011 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:37,62 (29.)00:37,10 (27.)01:14,7200:21,176
28N3D (5.)31SVÄTOJÁNSKA Melisa2013 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec00:36,68 (27.)00:39,07 (31.)01:15,7500:22,2010
29N2CH (3.)18KALINČÍK Alan2015 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy00:38,65 (32.)00:37,97 (29.)01:16,6200:23,0715
30N2CH (4.)20KOVÁČIK Adam2015 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:39,15 (33.)00:38,05 (30.)01:17,2000:23,6512
31N3D (6.)26HUDÁKOVÁ Zoja2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:38,45 (30.)00:40,08 (33.)01:18,5300:24,989
32N2D (5.)12CHOMA Lívia2015 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy00:36,48 (26.)00:45,05 (42.)01:21,5300:27,9810
33N2D (6.)6RYŠOVÁ Ela2015 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy00:38,51 (31.)00:43,99 (40.)01:22,5000:28,959
34N4CH (10.)52SOĽAVA Daniel2011 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:40,21 (34.)00:43,55 (37.)01:23,7600:30,215
35N1CH (1.)53BAĎO Leonard2016 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:41,21 (35.)00:42,74 (36.)01:23,9500:30,4030
36N4CH (11.)49MAZUREK Teodor2010 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:44,06 (37.)00:42,68 (35.)01:26,7400:33,194
37N2D (7.)7PLICHTOVÁ Grétka2015 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:43,97 (36.)00:43,86 (39.)01:27,8300:34,288
38N3D (7.)28MAZURKOVÁ Lea2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:44,66 (38.)00:43,70 (38.)01:28,3600:34,818
39N1D (2.)1ESTER Grechová2016 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:46,73 (39.)00:42,51 (34.)01:29,2400:35,6920
40N1D (3.)3EVANSOVÁ Johanna Joy2016 Základná škola Vyšné Hágy, Vysoké Tatry00:46,99 (40.)00:44,13 (41.)01:31,1200:37,5715
41N2CH (5.)16ČERMÁK Karol2014 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:52,79 (44.)00:39,43 (32.)01:32,2200:38,6710
42N1CH (2.)4HANČ Michal Roy2017 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:48,29 (41.)00:46,72 (43.)01:35,0100:41,4620
43N2CH (6.)15ŠTEFAN Grech2015 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:48,30 (42.)00:49,71 (44.)01:38,0100:44,469
44N2D (8.)8FILKOROVÁ Hana2015 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy00:49,06 (43.)00:54,22 (45.)01:43,2800:49,737
45N2CH (7.)21KURMOO Sami2014 Poprad01:28,96 (45.)00:36,41 (24.)02:05,3701:11,828
46N2D (9.)98KOTARBOVÁ Juliana2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar01:45,43 (46.)00:54,73 (46.)02:40,1601:46,616
N4D41MAČÁKOVÁ Aneta2010 ZŠ s MŠ ŽdiarDNSDNSDNS
N4D40BACHLEDOVÁ Tamara2008 ZŠ s MŠ ŽdiarDNSDNSDNS
N3CH32SEBASTIAN Veselý2013 ZŠ Tatranská LomnicaDNSDNSDNS
N3D25SAKÁČOVÁ Amália2013 ZŠ Tatranská LomnicaDNSDNSDNS
N2D14SPITZKOPFOVÁ Rebeka2014 ZŠ Tatranská LomnicaDNSDNSDNS
N1CH5STANČÁK Viktor2018 DNSDNSDNS