Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlub1. kolo2. koloČasStrataBody
1N4CH (1.)49JENDRUŠÁK Radko2009 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:44,57 (1.)00:44,74 (1.)01:29,3100:00,0030
2N4CH (2.)45BEKEŠ Boris2009 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:45,28 (2.)00:45,39 (2.)01:30,6700:01,3620
3N4CH (3.)52POLORECKÝ Dominik2009 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:47,74 (3.)00:47,18 (3.)01:34,9200:05,6115
4N4CH (4.)50JURČO Mathias2011 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:47,85 (4.)00:47,35 (4.)01:35,2000:05,8912
5N4CH (5.)47HAVRILA Benedikt2010 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:48,87 (5.)00:48,39 (5.)01:37,2600:07,9510
6N2D (1.)9BARTOŇOVÁ Veronika2015 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:51,71 (7.)00:51,79 (7.)01:43,5000:14,1930
7N3CH (1.)40ZAVACKÝ Adam2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:51,55 (6.)00:52,69 (10.)01:44,2400:14,9330
8N3CH (2.)38KUDAS Martin2013 ŠK Štrba00:52,97 (9.)00:52,27 (8.)01:45,2400:15,9320
9N3D (1.)29BEKEŠOVÁ Bianka2012 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:52,70 (8.)00:52,62 (9.)01:45,3200:16,0130
10N4CH (6.)44ANDRÁŠ Samuel Šimon2009 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:54,04 (12.)00:51,33 (6.)01:45,3700:16,069
11N3CH (3.)37KLOCHÁŇ Samuel2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:53,03 (10.)00:52,74 (11.)01:45,7700:16,4615
12N2CH (1.)27NEMEŠANY Max2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:54,78 (13.)00:52,97 (12.)01:47,7500:18,4430
13N4CH (7.)53ROJEK Samuel2008 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:55,80 (14.)00:52,98 (13.)01:48,7800:19,478
14N2D (2.)14CHOVANOVÁ Emma2014 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy00:53,81 (11.)00:57,48 (18.)01:51,2900:21,9820
15N2D (3.)8BACHLEDOVÁ Nina2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:56,29 (15.)00:55,96 (15.)01:52,2500:22,9415
16N4D (1.)43NEMEŠANYOVÁ Sofia2010 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:58,68 (18.)00:54,59 (14.)01:53,2700:23,9630
17N1D (1.)1BEKEŠOVÁ Ema2016 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar00:57,03 (16.)00:56,87 (17.)01:53,9000:24,5930
18N3CH (4.)39SEBASTIAN Veselý2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:58,11 (17.)00:56,27 (16.)01:54,3800:25,0712
19N4D (2.)42KOVÁČIKOVÁ Sára2011 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica00:58,90 (20.)00:57,66 (20.)01:56,5600:27,2520
20N3D (2.)32KOVÁČIKOVÁ Aurélia2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:00,47 (22.)00:57,58 (19.)01:58,0500:28,7420
21N2D (4.)19ŠIMKOVÁ Tamara2014 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy00:58,85 (19.)01:00,69 (22.)01:59,5400:30,2312
22N2CH (2.)21KALINČÍK Alan2015 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy01:00,78 (23.)01:00,56 (21.)02:01,3400:32,0320
23N4CH (8.)46BORON Boris2010 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:00,04 (21.)01:03,57 (26.)02:03,6100:34,307
24N2D (5.)17MONKOVÁ Žaneta2015 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar01:03,00 (24.)01:00,92 (23.)02:03,9200:34,6110
25N3D (3.)31HUDÁKOVÁ Zoja2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:04,49 (27.)01:01,70 (24.)02:06,1900:36,8815
26N4CH (9.)48HUDÁK Samuel2011 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:05,32 (29.)01:01,86 (25.)02:07,1800:37,876
27N2CH (3.)28PORUBSKÝ Samuel2015 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy01:04,33 (26.)01:03,74 (27.)02:08,0700:38,7615
28N3D (4.)34PLICHTOVÁ Eliška2012 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:04,18 (25.)01:06,05 (31.)02:10,2300:40,9212
29N2D (6.)16KRASUĽOVÁ Kristína2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar01:07,94 (32.)01:04,01 (28.)02:11,9500:42,649
30N2CH (4.)25KOVÁČIK Adam2015 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:08,11 (33.)01:04,30 (29.)02:12,4100:43,1012
31N3D (5.)30CAFFREY Anna2012 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:04,94 (28.)01:07,86 (32.)02:12,8000:43,4910
32N4CH (10.)51MAZUREK Teodor2010 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:08,89 (34.)01:05,53 (30.)02:14,4200:45,115
33N2D (7.)10BUDZÁKOVÁ Nikola2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar01:08,93 (35.)01:08,55 (34.)02:17,4800:48,178
34N2D (8.)12GAŽOVIČOVÁ Aida2015 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar01:11,25 (38.)01:08,20 (33.)02:19,4500:50,147
35N1CH (1.)154BAĎO Leonard2016 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:10,88 (36.)01:10,13 (35.)02:21,0100:51,7030
36N3D (6.)33MAZURKOVÁ Lea2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:11,11 (37.)01:10,40 (36.)02:21,5100:52,209
37N4CH (11.)54SOĽAVA Daniel2011 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar01:07,34 (30.)01:14,50 (43.)02:21,8400:52,534
38N1CH (2.)6CHOVAN Matúš2017 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy01:13,22 (41.)01:11,57 (38.)02:24,7900:55,4820
39N2D (9.)11FILKOROVÁ Hana2015 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy01:14,07 (43.)01:11,49 (37.)02:25,5600:56,256
40N2D (10.)13CHOMA Lívia2015 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy01:12,81 (40.)01:13,46 (41.)02:26,2700:56,965
41N1CH (3.)7KANTOR Tobias2017 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy01:12,65 (39.)01:14,22 (42.)02:26,8700:57,5615
42N1CH (4.)5HANČ Michal Roy2017 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:16,93 (45.)01:12,75 (39.)02:29,6801:00,3712
43N1D (2.)2ESTER Grechová2016 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:16,89 (44.)01:13,29 (40.)02:30,1801:00,8720
44N2D (11.)18RYŠOVÁ Eliška2015 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy01:13,67 (42.)01:17,07 (44.)02:30,7401:01,434
45N1D (3.)4VALOSOVÁ Sára2016 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec01:07,52 (31.)01:26,14 (46.)02:33,6601:04,3515
46N2D (12.)15KOTARBOVÁ Juliana2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar01:26,17 (46.)01:23,67 (45.)02:49,8401:20,533
47N1CH (5.)155PITOŇÁK Juraj2017 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar01:38,18 (47.)01:48,35 (47.)03:26,5301:57,2210
N3CH153KOVÁČ Matej2012 ZŠ Tatranská LomnicaDNSDNSDNS
N4D41ČERMÁKOVÁ Šarlota2009 ZŠ Tatranská LomnicaDNSDNSDNS
N3D35VALOSOVÁ Karin2012 ZŠ Dolný SmokovecDNSDNSDNS
N2CH26MONKA Jozef2014 ZŠ s MŠ ŽdiarDNSDNSDNS
N2CH24KOCÁK Marcus2015 ZŠ Tatranská LomnicaDNSDNSDNS
N2CH22KALINČÍK Andrej2015 ZŠ Vyšné HágyDNSDNSDNS
N2CH20ČERMÁK Karol2014 ZŠ Tatranská LomnicaDNSDNSDNS
N1D3PORUBSKÁ Barbora2017 ZŠ Vyšné HágyDNSDNSDNS