BIBMenoRokKlub10.11.1808.12.1812.01.1909.02.19
149BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk, TRI Tatry Triathlon Team250270300270
60HENČEK Emil1992 TJ Obalservis Košice220250300
53BÁLINT Martin1986 BehamSrdcom.sk245270250
114VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica235250245245
313BACHRATY Tomas1990 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team, cyklomax230235240
203POSPÍŠIL Richard1998 Extreme obstacle runners225225240
17LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad207230220220
193MICHALIK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom.sk215204230207
31BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad220207210
112PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik215215204
29DINDOFFER Eduard1991 BehamSrdcom.sk210201201103
130RIAPOŠ Adam1999 ŠK Heľpa192195204174
137DANIŠ Dušan1980 Bežci Lučenec166198192189
160JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS186177183
170HRICKO Jozef1988 OR Hazz Poprad23522570
132FIĽO Pavel1999 ŠK Heľpa168171186
37PODOLINSKÝ Marek1983 PretekaRYS171134168183
78KOSKA Lukáš1994 ŠK DOBŠINÁ140146210
61FAZEKAŠ Miroslav1987 ACTIVE LIFE144180126168
82MATEJÍČEK Tomáš1990 RunForestRun240240
125VANEČKO Martin1991 Baník Hôrka/PretekaRYS160144160152
143MIŤKO Pavol1986 158148152154
49KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad132150156148
129HRIVNAK Ľubomír1990 TEAM OCRA SLOVAKIA207235
198PÁLFI Štefan1982 IMKOR ,STEPAL STRECHY195116116
10JANÍČEK Peter1995 Chateau Gbeľany156115122142
51KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Bežecký klub Poprad152120146
102VRANA Tomáš1994 130118136146
214GÁLL Maroš1999 ŠK Heľpa124111144140
155GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso114128156
133TURČIN Martin1998 ŠK Heľpa126126142
204UZAK Matus1981 PivoPressoPalacinky198192
35JURČO Michal1989 Pretekarys / ŠL TANAP142116124
89ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa Poprad118103114144
146BALUCH Peter1990 SRTG KROMPACHY189180
14TATARKO Tomáš1982 11199130115
56BADZÍK Marek1981 113102128114
79IVAN Jaroslav1990 109113128
216HUDAČEK Dominik1987 189160
70ROHRBÖCK Michal1980 Dobré rady sú vždy zadarmo104105111122
136MEZEŠ Marek1987 8498118112
57BENKO Martin1988 8073102132
120SOVA Matej1995 7786115110
212ZELENKA Martin1985 Chupacabra96100101108
187JUŽANIN Jaroslav1981 1079791104
336TOMEČEK Radovan1994 TJ Obal Servis Košice300
419KRAVIANSKY Daniel1994 Pro-body triatlon team Košice300
11PAVLOV Juraj1994 Active Life8695106
26KOZÁK Michal1990 Dolná Breznica98808898
331LENDVORSKÝ Leo1992 adidas Runners270
178MINĎAŠ Michal1985 pivári SNV647292100
314MALČEK Marek1999 ŠK Trian Banská Bystrica245
316ŠČEPÁK Peter1984 Bertotovce6275106
95MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA58628094
194ČAJKA Martin2001 ŠK Dubník Prešov538792
96TOMAŠKO Martin1985 PANIKA42557890
55ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 43577185
168KAŇUK Lukáš1993 Lunys Team57154
405GERGARDT Artur1987 KB Predajná210
157ONDUŠ Miroslav1982 Nectel running team616682
181MURGÁČ František1986 Hnilčík team102104
140HUDÁK Štefan1991 72435678
333SLIMÁK Adam2004 Triklub Poprad204
179NEUPAUER Filip1992 MajNeHu Lendak526777
175MURGAČ Matej1990 Hnilčík team92103
116ALEXANDER Jozef1986 ŠK DOBŠINÁ11083
431REHÁK Peter1979 Lunys177
207HELDAK František1989 PretekaRys13639
123HEIDECKER Alexander1979 465276
52FOJTÍK Ivan1995 455374
113ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA - Svit7695
328ŠKRAPKO Kristian1995 TJ Slavoj Houslice162
215SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 IMKOR Running Team31335767
169MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys Team414570
174SUVÁK Štefan1988 Kriwo team Jantex Humenné152
306NEBUS Ján1989 PretekaRYS6878
418KOVÁČ Róbert1995 INNOGY138
27PETRAS Lukáš1991 Triklub Poprad128
244JEŽ Martin1996 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci124
229KOPLINGER Michal1995 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci120
22MAJERČÁK Jan1979 Majnehu Lendak116
196NEUPAUER František1993 6054
205FURCON Dodo1985 Lunys4865
247DOLÍK Peter1983 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci113
236ŠALKOVIČ Peter1997 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci109
28KORFANT Matúš1992 ONEMEDIA.SK108
420BEHÚŇ Michal1985 Vila Kosodrevina108
394BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 ŠK ŠTRBA107
409GARAJ Pavol1986 PAGA Gym / Štrba106
200MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***4458
322STANKO Milan1979 101
310CHOVANEC Matúš1987 Pretekarys100
121KĽOC Peter1995 99
318RYBAN Boris1989 PretekaRYS94
230RUMAN Bernard1994 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci93
305LANG Tomáš1987 AL Photography93
407Horák Silvester1995 Lunys team93
351BREZINA Lubomir1987 92
228KAŠUBA Rado1999 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci91
172RÁCHELA Šimon1994 90
363MALÝ René1983 ŠK pre Radosť90
239VIGODA Peter1986 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci89
413ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 89
241ŠUPLATA Jaroslav1998 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci87
309ŠOLTÝS Róbert1984 SvF TUKE83
385DRATVA Filip1992 Bacil- Virus81
379VERÓNY Michal1982 Pevná vôla76
243KAPRI Tomáš1991 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci74
334PITINAK David1993 74
324CUBJAK Michal1979 M TEAM73
391LUCKY Pavol1984 69
237ŠPIRIAK Jakub1996 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci68
231KULAŠ Jozef1984 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci66
325ČONGVA Ján1994 SJ team66
234KONEČNÝ Kamil1985 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci65
337SLANINÁK Branislav1981 M TEAM65
246CHVOSTEK Erik1984 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci63
326GREŇA Tomáš1981 63
400BERNÍK Peter1979 63
403FERIANC Michal1984 61
425PERINA Martin1985 Vreco Team59
424MAREK Patrik1994 Vreco Team58
238KAPOUN David1990 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci57
235OLGYAI Miroslav1999 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci56
307FRANKOVIČ Radoslav1984 54
380JANKOV Milan1994 ŠK Heľpa51
329ŠARIK Martin1987 49
397FARKASOVSKY Matus1988 49
355ORAVEC Marian1981 Dvekravyjedenvul48
177MURGÁČ Ján1998 Hnilčík team38
378SIMONÍK Mayo1980 Sucho v Hube - Štrba30