Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)11KRAVČÁK Filip2000 Vyšné Hágy31:47,9900:00,00
2M (2.)45FURMAN Róbert2001 PretekaRys31:59,5700:11,58
3M (3.)44VANEČKO Martin1991 PretekaRYS32:49,2901:01,30
4M40 (1.)100VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica34:04,8002:16,81
5M (4.)46MEZEY Martin1983 Pretekarys34:19,3202:31,33
6M (5.)82LAJOS Erik1992 ELcar service34:28,8402:40,85
7M40 (2.)22KRAVČÁK Peter1978 Vyšné Hágy36:00,1404:12,15
8M40 (3.)88OVŠANKA Peter1976 TATRAVAGÓNKA v pohybe36:21,5404:33,55
9M (6.)33LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišsky Štiavnik36:43,8604:55,87
10M40 (4.)97KARKOSIAK Ivan1979 AO Tatry36:57,0105:09,02
11M40 (5.)49ŠPERKA Marek1974 Sykora training group37:17,8505:29,86
12M (7.)31ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 37:41,2405:53,25
13M (8.)50ŠIVEC Filip1990 TJ FK Vlachovo37:58,7306:10,74
14M40 (6.)86ILENČÍK Radoslav1977 CYKLOMAX.SK38:20,8806:32,89
15M50 (1.)56ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad38:22,6406:34,65
16M (9.)69POMPÁŠ Matúš1986 SNV38:29,5806:41,59
17M60 (1.)117LAVRIK Julian1960 Bežecký klub-Poprad38:37,3306:49,34
18M60 (2.)101BUDZÁK Ján1962 Lendak39:13,9507:25,96
19M (10.)24KRUPIČKA Imrich2005 39:42,4107:54,42
20M40 (7.)103KULCSÁR Štefan1982 Hi G Run39:46,2807:58,29
21M40 (8.)48ŠEDIVÝ Martin1982 Run Havka Pieniny39:46,8907:58,90
22M50 (2.)14KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 39:51,0108:03,02
23M (11.)3CENTKO Martin1984 KBT Spiš39:59,8608:11,87
24M40 (9.)91ORAVEC Ľubomír1976 ALL Sport Poprad40:03,8908:15,90
25M40 (10.)58DINDOFFER René1980 40:09,6708:21,68
26M50 (3.)27MUDRÁK Vlastimír1966 Vybuchanec41:37,0109:49,02
27M40 (11.)85LASKOVIČ Roman1980 Cyklomax41:46,1309:58,14
28M50 (4.)1VECEL Robert1972 41:48,9910:01,00
29M (12.)81NEBUS Ján1989 PretekaRYS42:46,5010:58,51
30M50 (5.)25AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad43:52,3912:04,40
31M50 (6.)98MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov43:53,1412:05,15
32M60 (3.)42KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 NW-ZABORSKE44:14,3912:26,40
33M (13.)104MEZEŠ Marek1987 Green Rallye Tatry Poprad44:23,1112:35,12
34M40 (12.)79ŽMIJOVSKÝ Jakub1975 45:09,4513:21,46
35M40 (13.)71TRAMITA Slavomír1978 STG Prešov45:22,5613:34,57
36M60 (4.)115NEUPAUER Ján1959 MajNeHu46:08,6414:20,65
37M40 (14.)15KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka47:34,0415:46,05
38M40 (15.)113PETRIK Patrik1977 LUNYS TEAM48:52,0817:04,09
39M40 (16.)106DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso49:14,1017:26,11
40M40 (17.)83VALOVIČ Marek1974 STG Prešov50:17,8918:29,90
41M40 (18.)74SMOLKA Martin1976 ŠK Štrba51:03,4119:15,42
42M60 (5.)109ŽUGEC Štefan1960 HO Alpin club Svit51:33,1219:45,13
43M60 (6.)38SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS team52:03,9820:15,99
44M (14.)4MINČÁK Tomáš1989 CK Energia Svit55:22,8723:34,88
45M50 (7.)68MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team57:16,4925:28,50
46M60 (7.)160FABIAN Jozef1960 NW Vaľkovňa57:23,5625:35,57
47M50 (8.)23ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad58:46,0626:58,07
48M60 (8.)39TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW Prešov01:07:52,0136:04,02
49M (15.)90MICHALIK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom01:08:15,3836:27,39
50M60 (9.)2BALLEK Vladimír1959 AH Čierne Skalité01:09:52,4338:04,44