Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)44VANEČKO Martin1991 Pretekarys27:41,9100:00,00300
2M (2.)129BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team28:43,1601:01,25270
3M (3.)45FURMAN Róbert2001 Pretekarys28:55,8901:13,98250
4M (4.)11KRAVČÁK Filip2000 Pretekarys29:07,4601:25,55245
5M (5.)90MICHALIK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom29:24,1701:42,26240
6M (6.)126MEZEY Martin1983 Pretekarys29:31,3501:49,44235
7M40 (1.)100VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica29:59,4402:17,53230
8M (7.)10BAYER Martin1993 Spolok Horských vodcov Vysoké Tatry30:11,9902:30,08225
9M (8.)123PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 TJ Spišský Štiavnik31:00,1303:18,22220
10M40 (2.)97KARKOSIAK Ivan1979 AO Tatry31:24,4003:42,49215
11M40 (3.)88OVŠANKA Peter1976 Tatravagónka v pohybe31:55,9504:14,04210
12M40 (4.)22KRAVČÁK Peter1978 Vyšné Hágy32:11,5604:29,65207
13M (9.)80JURČO Michal1989 Pretekarys32:46,2405:04,33204
14M40 (5.)49ŠPERKA Marek1974 Sykora Training Group32:54,1005:12,19201
15M (10.)69POMPÁŠ Matúš1986 SNV32:56,0205:14,11198
16M (11.)131JURČO Miroslav1991 Pretekarys33:01,0105:19,10195
17M (12.)125PITEK Dávid1989 Mesto Vysoké Tatry33:09,5505:27,64192
18M (13.)31ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 Gemerská Poloma33:40,1505:58,24189
19M40 (6.)48ŠEDIVÝ Martin1982 Run Havka Pieniny33:54,0606:12,15186
20M40 (7.)66GAĽA Kristián1978 Kristián34:07,4506:25,54183
21M (14.)124DZIAK Peter1983 Mesto Vysoké Tatry34:13,3406:31,43180
22M60 (1.)132LAVRIK Julian1960 Bežecký klub-Poprad34:15,5806:33,67177
23M (15.)32KONKOĽ Dávid1996 AO Tatry35:15,7307:33,82174
24M50 (1.)56ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad35:16,7507:34,84171
25M (16.)3CENTKO Martin1984 KBT Spiš35:49,3008:07,39168
26M (17.)122MICHALKO Jaroslav1984 Mesto Vysoké Tatry36:24,9808:43,07166
27M40 (8.)58DINDOFFER René1980 Poprad36:30,1808:48,27164
28M50 (2.)27MUDRÁK Vlastimir1966 Vybuchanac36:56,9509:15,04162
29M50 (3.)1VECEL Robert1972 Martin37:30,3309:48,42160
30M60 (2.)42KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 NW-ZABORSKE38:18,1910:36,28158
31M40 (9.)79ZMIJOVSKY Jakub1975 Poprad38:46,7011:04,79156
32M (18.)104MEZEŠ Marek1987 Green Rallye Tatry Poprad39:35,8111:53,90154
33M50 (4.)25AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad42:04,0314:22,12152
34M (19.)111ŠOLTÉS Tomáš1991 Poprad42:05,5214:23,61150
35M40 (10.)15KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka42:38,3814:56,47148
36M60 (3.)127KIČIN Vladimir1959 STG Liptov42:59,2315:17,32146
37M50 (5.)121ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-running Prešov45:17,9917:36,08144
38M40 (11.)83VALOVIČ Marek1974 STG Prešov45:25,0517:43,14142
39M60 (4.)120KUVIK Michal1957 ARCHING50:55,6023:13,69140
40M50 (6.)23ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad53:43,3726:01,46138
41M50 (7.)68MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team55:35,5127:53,60136
42M60 (5.)41FABIAN Jozef1960 NW Vaľkovňa55:36,0427:54,13134
43M60 (6.)39TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW Prešov57:28,9829:47,07132
44M40 (12.)71TRAMITA Slavomír1978 Prešov57:56,3530:14,44130
45M60 (7.)2BALLEK Vladimír1959 AHA Čierne - Skalité + NW01:09:07,9241:26,01128