Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MA (1.)39HLAVČO Jozef1985 SALOMON/SPORTBY/SUUNTO32:15,5700:00,00190
2MA (2.)123HRAŠKO Miroslav1990 Zolná Skyrunning Team35:51,1603:35,59171
3MA (3.)90SARVAŠ Andrej1988 Skialp Klub Piešťany36:01,5203:45,95158
4MB (1.)172ĎURMEK Ján1978 Valaská Belá37:15,0304:59,46155
5MA (4.)21ANTOLIK Matus1990 Poprad37:51,9005:36,33152
6MA (5.)161SMOLKA Tomas1996 Párnica38:00,8605:45,29149
7MB (2.)107TÓTH Henrich1971 Kthjavornik Žilina38:37,4506:21,88146
8MA (6.)119CABAN Timo2005 SkialpPoint Skialp4u38:56,7106:41,14143
9MB (3.)46JAWORSKI Zbigniew1977 MARAS team39:27,6807:12,11139
10MB (4.)73POCKĽAN Ján1973 ŠK Hrachovo39:31,5507:15,98136
11MA (7.)117GÁLL Maroš1999 Heľpa39:58,4607:42,89133
12MB (5.)5JUROŠ Ľubomír1970 SkialpPoint Mýto40:01,6307:46,06131
13MA (8.)129BELÁK Lukáš1989 Smrečany40:05,2807:49,71129
14MA (9.)47JUREČKA Matúš1991 MIMO40:12,5307:56,96127
15MA (10.)57KUBALIAK Radoslav1995 Marathon BB Team40:23,5508:07,98125
16MB (6.)32DODOK Peter1974 Slobodný pútnik40:29,1108:13,54124
17MA (11.)184CHALUPKA Tomáš1992 Závadski štvanci41:15,9509:00,38122
18MA (12.)120FABRICI Marián1998 Gelnica41:22,0609:06,49120
19MB (7.)182ŠTULRAJTER Peter1974 41:28,0409:12,47118
20MA (13.)54KŇAŽKO Jakub1990 Turčiansky vlci42:01,4609:45,89116
21MA (14.)7SMREKOVSKY Peter1989 Liskova42:09,5009:53,93114
22MA (15.)136VÁRADY Kamil1984 Mlynky42:20,8410:05,27112
23MA (16.)146VIDIEČAN Ivan1992 MTS Krivá42:30,0210:14,45110
24MA (17.)23BALÁŽ Matúš2003 Útulňa Andrejcová43:38,6811:23,11108
25MA (18.)105TOMČÍK Martin1997 Liptovský Mikuláš43:42,0711:26,50106
26FA (1.)65LORKOVÁ Patrícia1996 TeloCvičňa SNV43:51,4311:35,86190
27MA (19.)163BENDZSUCH Tomáš1991 44:05,6511:50,08105
28MB (8.)166DLUGOŠ Maroš1979 VSM44:20,1312:04,56104
29MA (20.)33ĎURAJ Stanislav1996 GOČOVO44:31,0712:15,50103
30MA (21.)56KRUPIČKA Imrich2005 44:35,8012:20,23101
31FA (2.)175MIHALOVICOVA - POLIAKOVA Terezia1989 Geosport Nemecka44:36,1212:20,55171
32MA (22.)150HLAVACEK Petr1986 Gánovce44:44,9212:29,35100
33MB (9.)132MOROZ Peter1980 Svetielko nádeje Banska Bystrica44:47,2712:31,7099
34MB (10.)135SKURČÁK Patrik1971 Triatlonovy team Vavrečka44:54,4012:38,8398
35MA (23.)2RONČÁK Peter1986 Bežci Lučenec44:59,6612:44,0996
36MB (11.)8MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA45:03,8012:48,2395
37MA (24.)82RIEZNIKOV Artem2010 Brezno45:12,3812:56,8194
38FA (3.)187BORBALA Lantos1988 45:21,8313:06,26158
39FA (4.)112VOLENSKÁ Daniela1986 Za horami za dolami45:43,1813:27,61155
40MB (12.)98ŠEDIVÝ Martin1982 MARAS team45:58,2413:42,6792
41FB (1.)181SLIVKOVÁ Viera1982 46:09,6913:54,12152
42MA (25.)141BENEDIKTY Marek1994 STG Rožňava46:42,3514:26,7891
43MB (13.)108UHARČEK Marcel1978 STG ROŽŇAVA47:01,3814:45,8190
44MA (26.)110VOJTAS Michal1994 HTL/ M.R.C.I.N.A.47:29,0215:13,4589
45FB (2.)115ZVAROVÁ Anna1975 Svetielko nádeje47:48,6715:33,10149
46MA (27.)79RÁSTOČAN Jozef1986 48:27,2416:11,6787
47FA (5.)37GANDŽALOVÁ Veronika1991 Crazy WoMen Activ Planet _BB48:33,1116:17,54146
48MA (28.)12KRŠIAK Martin1991 Bratislava48:33,4816:17,9186
49FA (6.)13THOMKOVÁ Simona1994 48:34,2716:18,70143
50MA (29.)130ŠÍPOŠ Ondrej1991 Revúca48:36,5916:21,0285
51MA (30.)92SIPULA Lukas1999 48:37,1416:21,5784
52MA (31.)159CABAN Peter1998 ZÁVADSKÍ ŠTVANCI48:38,2016:22,6382
53MA (32.)28CIBULA Marek1998 Závadskí štvanci48:39,7816:24,2181
54MA (33.)183Bartko Tomáš1991 49:09,7016:54,1380
55MB (14.)93SLIAČAN Drahomír1965 Brezno49:17,6417:02,0779
56MB (15.)67MAJLING Martin1981 HS Poľana49:19,1817:03,6177
57FA (7.)176Prečuchová Jessica1998 Slovensko - Mýto pod Ďumbierom49:19,6917:04,12139
58FB (3.)78PROKŠEJOVÁ Slavomíra1978 STG Rožňava49:30,1717:14,60136
59MA (34.)58KVAČKAJ Martin1992 Jasenie49:30,6417:15,0776
60MB (16.)16PASEČIAK Július1977 Tŕnie DHZ49:43,1417:27,5775
61MA (35.)143ĎURČENKA Pavel1998 Polomka50:10,0017:54,4373
62MA (36.)101ŠTRBA Pavol1999 50:12,8217:57,2572
63MB (17.)131KVIETOK Milan1978 nízkotatranské svište50:43,3418:27,7771
64MA (37.)103TEREK Radoslav1997 KubejTeam/Pohorelá50:45,3018:29,7370
65MA (38.)185LOPUSNY Tomas2016 Brezno51:00,5018:44,9369
66MB (18.)144BALINT Viktor1978 The Minions51:03,7618:48,1968
67MA (39.)88RUSKO Peter1984 ZVJS51:05,4318:49,8667
68MB (19.)18TALIGA Vladimir1982 0+51:12,8018:57,2366
69MB (20.)30DANIŠ Dušan1980 Bežci Lučenec51:18,6519:03,0865
70FA (8.)179CINGELOVÁ Jana1984 KOJO51:25,4419:09,87133
71MB (21.)118GUDIAK Roman1976 Zlate Moravce51:26,6419:11,0764
72MB (22.)155ŠTULRAJTER Marek1978 Pohronská Polhora51:33,8019:18,2363
73MB (23.)99ŠIFRA Marián1974 Sporene svine51:47,2819:31,7162
74MB (24.)170Kopáč Slavomír1971 51:48,3619:32,7961
75MB (25.)53KŇAZE Ivan1970 SkialpPoint Mýto51:58,9319:43,3660
76MA (40.)186LOPUSNY Simon2014 Brezno52:00,0819:44,5159
77MA (41.)42HRUŠKA Norbert1999 Závadskí štvanci52:00,9119:45,3458
78FB (4.)145IMRICHOVÁ Dagmar1977 Limbach52:05,7319:50,16131
79FA (9.)133JANKUROVÁ Kristína1991 Horská chata pod Kráľovou hoľou52:08,2519:52,68129
80MA (42.)52KŇAZE Eduard2010 SkialpPoint Mýto52:17,1620:01,5957
81MB (26.)95SPODNIAK Ján1967 BŠK Banská Bystrica52:23,6620:08,0956
82MB (27.)127MESIARKIN Pavel1983 Polomka52:24,3820:08,8155
83MB (28.)1000HALAJ Peter1971 Zervaťa Pohorelá52:26,4520:10,8854
84MB (29.)22BALAZS Jozsef1973 Ahoj Tatry52:36,1020:20,5353
85FA (10.)165VARGOVÁ URSÍNYOVÁ Karin1987 Mandľová torta53:24,2921:08,72127
86FB (5.)19ADAMEKOVÁ Daša1967 Michalová53:26,3221:10,75125
87MA (43.)116KUBAJDA Denis2000 53:27,6121:12,0452
88MA (44.)126SISÁK Igor1986 53:36,8321:21,2651
89MB (30.)75POMPURA Miroslav1964 MMP trans Pohorelá53:48,0021:32,4350
90MA (45.)14STRAPKO Michal1985 Závadka nad Hronom54:07,3821:51,8149
91MA (46.)128LATINÁK Tomáš1996 Heľpa54:15,3121:59,7448
92MB (31.)113ZAJAC Anton1972 ŠK Tukovič54:22,4622:06,8947
93FB (6.)36JUROŠOVÁ Martina1978 Geo Šport Nemecká54:38,3622:22,79124
94FA (11.)177HOLUBČÍKOVÁ Mária2001 54:42,9322:27,36122
95FA (12.)139BOLTVANOVÁ Eva1992 Banská Bystrica54:48,4822:32,91120
96MB (32.)11LUKÁČ Jozef1962 Amatér Brezno54:55,8222:40,2546
97FA (13.)76POTANČOKOVÁ Michaela1988 BBtrener55:08,6822:53,11118
98FA (14.)151JUROŠOVÁ Júlia2005 SkialpPoint skialp4u55:25,8923:10,32116
99MA (47.)91SCHREINER Radoslav1993 BNfellaz runners55:31,5923:16,0245
100FA (15.)71NEMCOKOVA Ivana1988 STG Zvolen55:45,5623:29,99114
101FA (16.)51KLOBUŠIAKOVÁ Michaela1991 Bobrovec55:52,5823:37,01112
102MA (48.)48JUSKO Martin1989 55:54,4823:38,9144
103FA (17.)114ZIBRÍKOVÁ Janka1986 Poprad55:58,7123:43,14110
104FA (18.)74POHORELCOVÁ Janka1987 Horehron56:01,4323:45,86108
105FA (19.)27BYSTRIANSKA Jana1995 56:05,9923:50,42106
106MA (49.)1ŠANDOR Kristián1997 Amatér Polomka56:26,9724:11,4043
107MB (33.)61LOKŠA Juraj1979 Láb56:50,3324:34,7642
108FA (20.)164TABERNAUSOVÁ Karolínka2011 LO Hst Polomka Bučnik57:03,0024:47,43105
109MA (50.)3PETRILÁK Martin1990 ALS BEH - CHARITY RUN57:03,5924:48,0241
110MB (34.)160TABERNAUS Marek1977 LO HST Polomka Bučnik57:05,0724:49,5040
111FA (21.)169Kaniaková Radka1997 57:18,2725:02,70104
112MA (51.)9KUCERA Matej1989 Running Team Zvolen57:23,6625:08,0939
113FB (7.)45JARGANOVÁ Martina1980 Pohronská Polhora57:48,3625:32,79103
114FA (22.)38GOLIANOVÁ Kristína1994 57:52,3425:36,77101
115FB (8.)153RUSKOVÁ Katka1982 Banská Bystrica57:57,8425:42,27100
116MB (35.)121BROZMAN Slavomír1955 Horná Lehota58:43,3826:27,8138
117FA (23.)70MIKOLAJČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta1988 Novoť58:46,4426:30,8799
118MB (36.)104TOKOLY Ivan1969 Lipovinka Dedinky58:48,2626:32,6937
119FB (9.)49KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 TeloCvičňa SNV58:54,0926:38,5298
120FB (10.)24BEDNÁŘOVÁ KOREŇOVÁ Jana1980 Heľpa59:05,1126:49,5496
121FA (24.)77PREDAJŇOVÁ Dajana1994 ŠKBAT Stupava59:29,4027:13,8395
122MA (52.)178Uglaj Petr1984 FS PIREČKO59:48,5527:32,9836
123FA (25.)154KUPCOVÁ Katarína1992 Staré Hory59:59,8027:44,2394
124MA (53.)152DUREC Richard1991 Staré Hory01:00:01,8627:46,2935
125MA (54.)68MARCIN Matúš1986 M.R.C.I.N.A.01:00:09,9827:54,4134
126FA (26.)4PROŠKOVCOVÁ Martina1994 ALS BEH - CHARITY RUN01:00:27,4028:11,8392
127FA (27.)10MALICKÁ Monika1997 Banská Bystrica01:00:28,2928:12,7291
128MB (37.)31DETVAJ Martin1977 Zobor Trail Runners01:01:02,3928:46,8233
129FB (11.)147GEJDOŠOVÁ Mária1966 Poprad01:01:15,1728:59,6090
130FA (28.)97ŠEDIVÁ Lucia1984 MARAS team01:01:19,1129:03,5489
131FB (12.)102ŠTRBKOVÁ Slavomíra1973 KST Spišské Bystré01:01:20,0829:04,5187
132MB (38.)109VÁRADY Kamil1962 Mlynky01:01:41,5629:25,9932
133FB (13.)64LOPUŠEKOVÁ Mária1982 Spišské Bystré01:01:45,2129:29,6486
134MB (39.)62LOPUŠEK Martin1979 Kubachy Running Team01:01:45,5429:29,9731
135MB (40.)173MINAROVIČ Peter1978 Závadský štvanec01:01:55,0929:39,5230
136FA (29.)156BELKOVÁ Zuzana1986 Pohronská Polhora01:02:13,6129:58,0485
137MB (41.)43CHRENIK Majko1975 MOTUS Trail Running Team01:02:20,7330:05,1629
138FB (14.)59LENČOVÁ Helena1961 ŠK Detva v pohybe/Svetielko nádeje01:02:33,1130:17,5484
139FB (15.)111VOJTKOVÁ Ľudmila1981 Veselé bežkyne01:02:38,6430:23,0782
140MB (42.)50KELE Peter1966 Salgótarján01:02:52,5930:37,0228
141MA (55.)124ČIŽMÁR Martin1987 Komárno01:03:16,4631:00,8927
142MB (43.)72PETRINEC Miro1983 "Keď sa chceš dobre mať , tak musíš utekať "01:03:17,3031:01,7326
143FA (30.)142KOLČÁKOVÁ Kristína1988 DANUBE RUNNERS01:03:32,8731:17,3081
144FB (16.)80REVÚCKA Judita1970 Lipovinka Dedinky01:03:50,2531:34,6880
145FA (31.)134KOVÁCSOVÁ Zdenka1993 01:05:19,6633:04,0979
146MB (44.)100ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Rokycany01:05:30,7333:15,1625
147MB (45.)106TOMEČKO Jozef1953 Spartan NW01:05:31,1333:15,5624
148FA (32.)85RIEZNIKOVA Oleksandra2013 Brezno01:05:31,9533:16,3877
149MB (46.)40HORVÁTH Anton1972 Dobšinská Maša01:05:32,4333:16,8623
150FB (17.)20ALŽBETKINOVÁ Mária1971 Poprad01:05:37,3833:21,8176
151FA (33.)63LOPUŠEKOVÁ Dominika1984 Kubachy Running Team01:07:06,4334:50,8675
152FB (18.)66LUPTÁKOVÁ Katarína1971 X01:07:19,2635:03,6973
153FB (19.)26BOŠEĽOVÁ Eva1981 Heľpa01:07:24,1535:08,5872
154FA (34.)89SABOVÁ Silvia1990 Poprad01:07:27,4435:11,8771
155MA (56.)29COLSON Adrien1986 Kubachy Running Team01:07:59,1335:43,5622
156FA (35.)158HUGHES Lubica1986 Limbach01:08:41,8436:26,2770
157FA (36.)83RIEZNIKOVA Alina2016 Brezno01:09:16,9837:01,4169
158MA (57.)180RYBAR Matej2018 01:09:17,8437:02,2721
159FB (20.)96STRMENOVA Katarina1975 bežci Poltár01:09:21,3437:05,7768
160MB (47.)34FABIAN Jozef1960 NW Vaľkovňa01:09:22,4637:06,8920
161FB (21.)60LIPTÁKOVÁ Natália1980 01:10:00,9737:45,4067
162FB (22.)35FIĽOVÁ Mária1965 ŠK HEĽPA Partička01:10:22,9738:07,4066
163FA (37.)69MIHŇÁKOVÁ Miroslava1995 Partička01:11:13,4338:57,8665
164MA (58.)167Dúbravec Daniel1989 Bratislava01:11:32,5039:16,9319
165FA (38.)87RIEZNIKOVA Varvara2016 Brezno01:12:11,9639:56,3964
166MB (48.)174PRIBYLINA Jozef1950 SZPB Brezno01:12:12,4639:56,8918
167FA (39.)137ADLEROVA CHUDIKOVA Andrea1988 Rimavská Sobota01:13:34,0641:18,4963
168MA (59.)55KOLENKÁŠ Miroslav1995 Banská Bystrica01:14:12,8241:57,2517
169FA (40.)94SOCHOROVÁ Daniela1994 M.R.C.I.N.A01:14:19,1342:03,5662
170MA (60.)168Kožiak Peter2013 01:15:45,7943:30,2216
171FB (23.)17ROCHOVSKÁ Zuzka1980 Pohorelá01:17:02,8144:47,2461
172FA (41.)171Zuštinová Lea2001 01:17:10,9144:55,3460
173MA (61.)138ADLER Igor2012 Rimavská Sobota01:18:43,0446:27,4715
174FA (42.)86RIEZNIKOVA Polina2012 Brezno01:19:02,3646:46,7959
175FA (43.)84RIEZNIKOVA Mariia2016 Brezno01:19:09,1846:53,6158
176FB (24.)81RIAPOŠOVÁ Andrea1973 ŠK Heľpa Partička01:20:42,6148:27,0457
177FB (25.)162ANTALOVÁ Renáta1970 Smižany01:20:57,9648:42,3956
178FB (26.)122MIHŇÁKOVÁ Renáta1974 Partička ŠK Heľpa01:21:04,4648:48,8955
179MA (62.)149SLAVIK Marek1988 Hlohovec01:29:32,1357:16,5614
180FB (27.)148TREBULOVA Andrea1983 Hlohovec01:29:32,4857:16,9154
181MB (49.)157VOJTKO Vladimír1976 01:32:36,2901:00:20,7213
182FB (28.)140POHORELCOVÁ Táňa1962 Závadka nad Hronom01:34:56,7301:02:41,1653