Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1FA (1.)65LORKOVÁ Patrícia1996 TeloCvičňa SNV43:51,4300:00,00190
2FA (2.)175MIHALOVICOVA - POLIAKOVA Terezia1989 Geosport Nemecka44:36,1200:44,69171
3FA (3.)187BORBALA Lantos1988 45:21,8301:30,40158
4FA (4.)112VOLENSKÁ Daniela1986 Za horami za dolami45:43,1801:51,75155
5FA (5.)37GANDŽALOVÁ Veronika1991 Crazy WoMen Activ Planet _BB48:33,1104:41,68146
6FA (6.)13THOMKOVÁ Simona1994 48:34,2704:42,84143
7FA (7.)176Prečuchová Jessica1998 Slovensko - Mýto pod Ďumbierom49:19,6905:28,26139
8FA (8.)179CINGELOVÁ Jana1984 KOJO51:25,4407:34,01133
9FA (9.)133JANKUROVÁ Kristína1991 Horská chata pod Kráľovou hoľou52:08,2508:16,82129
10FA (10.)165VARGOVÁ URSÍNYOVÁ Karin1987 Mandľová torta53:24,2909:32,86127
11FA (11.)177HOLUBČÍKOVÁ Mária2001 54:42,9310:51,50122
12FA (12.)139BOLTVANOVÁ Eva1992 Banská Bystrica54:48,4810:57,05120
13FA (13.)76POTANČOKOVÁ Michaela1988 BBtrener55:08,6811:17,25118
14FA (14.)151JUROŠOVÁ Júlia2005 SkialpPoint skialp4u55:25,8911:34,46116
15FA (15.)71NEMCOKOVA Ivana1988 STG Zvolen55:45,5611:54,13114
16FA (16.)51KLOBUŠIAKOVÁ Michaela1991 Bobrovec55:52,5812:01,15112
17FA (17.)114ZIBRÍKOVÁ Janka1986 Poprad55:58,7112:07,28110
18FA (18.)74POHORELCOVÁ Janka1987 Horehron56:01,4312:10,00108
19FA (19.)27BYSTRIANSKA Jana1995 56:05,9912:14,56106
20FA (20.)164TABERNAUSOVÁ Karolínka2011 LO Hst Polomka Bučnik57:03,0013:11,57105
21FA (21.)169Kaniaková Radka1997 57:18,2713:26,84104
22FA (22.)38GOLIANOVÁ Kristína1994 57:52,3414:00,91101
23FA (23.)70MIKOLAJČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta1988 Novoť58:46,4414:55,0199
24FA (24.)77PREDAJŇOVÁ Dajana1994 ŠKBAT Stupava59:29,4015:37,9795
25FA (25.)154KUPCOVÁ Katarína1992 Staré Hory59:59,8016:08,3794
26FA (26.)4PROŠKOVCOVÁ Martina1994 ALS BEH - CHARITY RUN01:00:27,4016:35,9792
27FA (27.)10MALICKÁ Monika1997 Banská Bystrica01:00:28,2916:36,8691
28FA (28.)97ŠEDIVÁ Lucia1984 MARAS team01:01:19,1117:27,6889
29FA (29.)156BELKOVÁ Zuzana1986 Pohronská Polhora01:02:13,6118:22,1885
30FA (30.)142KOLČÁKOVÁ Kristína1988 DANUBE RUNNERS01:03:32,8719:41,4481
31FA (31.)134KOVÁCSOVÁ Zdenka1993 01:05:19,6621:28,2379
32FA (32.)85RIEZNIKOVA Oleksandra2013 Brezno01:05:31,9521:40,5277
33FA (33.)63LOPUŠEKOVÁ Dominika1984 Kubachy Running Team01:07:06,4323:15,0075
34FA (34.)89SABOVÁ Silvia1990 Poprad01:07:27,4423:36,0171
35FA (35.)158HUGHES Lubica1986 Limbach01:08:41,8424:50,4170
36FA (36.)83RIEZNIKOVA Alina2016 Brezno01:09:16,9825:25,5569
37FA (37.)69MIHŇÁKOVÁ Miroslava1995 Partička01:11:13,4327:22,0065
38FA (38.)87RIEZNIKOVA Varvara2016 Brezno01:12:11,9628:20,5364
39FA (39.)137ADLEROVA CHUDIKOVA Andrea1988 Rimavská Sobota01:13:34,0629:42,6363
40FA (40.)94SOCHOROVÁ Daniela1994 M.R.C.I.N.A01:14:19,1330:27,7062
41FA (41.)171Zuštinová Lea2001 01:17:10,9133:19,4860
42FA (42.)86RIEZNIKOVA Polina2012 Brezno01:19:02,3635:10,9359
43FA (43.)84RIEZNIKOVA Mariia2016 Brezno01:19:09,1835:17,7558