Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MA (1.)39HLAVČO Jozef1985 SALOMON/SPORTBY/SUUNTO32:15,5700:00,00190
2MA (2.)123HRAŠKO Miroslav1990 Zolná Skyrunning Team35:51,1603:35,59171
3MA (3.)90SARVAŠ Andrej1988 Skialp Klub Piešťany36:01,5203:45,95158
4MA (4.)21ANTOLIK Matus1990 Poprad37:51,9005:36,33152
5MA (5.)161SMOLKA Tomas1996 Párnica38:00,8605:45,29149
6MA (6.)119CABAN Timo2005 SkialpPoint Skialp4u38:56,7106:41,14143
7MA (7.)117GÁLL Maroš1999 Heľpa39:58,4607:42,89133
8MA (8.)129BELÁK Lukáš1989 Smrečany40:05,2807:49,71129
9MA (9.)47JUREČKA Matúš1991 MIMO40:12,5307:56,96127
10MA (10.)57KUBALIAK Radoslav1995 Marathon BB Team40:23,5508:07,98125
11MA (11.)184CHALUPKA Tomáš1992 Závadski štvanci41:15,9509:00,38122
12MA (12.)120FABRICI Marián1998 Gelnica41:22,0609:06,49120
13MA (13.)54KŇAŽKO Jakub1990 Turčiansky vlci42:01,4609:45,89116
14MA (14.)7SMREKOVSKY Peter1989 Liskova42:09,5009:53,93114
15MA (15.)136VÁRADY Kamil1984 Mlynky42:20,8410:05,27112
16MA (16.)146VIDIEČAN Ivan1992 MTS Krivá42:30,0210:14,45110
17MA (17.)23BALÁŽ Matúš2003 Útulňa Andrejcová43:38,6811:23,11108
18MA (18.)105TOMČÍK Martin1997 Liptovský Mikuláš43:42,0711:26,50106
19MA (19.)163BENDZSUCH Tomáš1991 44:05,6511:50,08105
20MA (20.)33ĎURAJ Stanislav1996 GOČOVO44:31,0712:15,50103
21MA (21.)56KRUPIČKA Imrich2005 44:35,8012:20,23101
22MA (22.)150HLAVACEK Petr1986 Gánovce44:44,9212:29,35100
23MA (23.)2RONČÁK Peter1986 Bežci Lučenec44:59,6612:44,0996
24MA (24.)82RIEZNIKOV Artem2010 Brezno45:12,3812:56,8194
25MA (25.)141BENEDIKTY Marek1994 STG Rožňava46:42,3514:26,7891
26MA (26.)110VOJTAS Michal1994 HTL/ M.R.C.I.N.A.47:29,0215:13,4589
27MA (27.)79RÁSTOČAN Jozef1986 48:27,2416:11,6787
28MA (28.)12KRŠIAK Martin1991 Bratislava48:33,4816:17,9186
29MA (29.)130ŠÍPOŠ Ondrej1991 Revúca48:36,5916:21,0285
30MA (30.)92SIPULA Lukas1999 48:37,1416:21,5784
31MA (31.)159CABAN Peter1998 ZÁVADSKÍ ŠTVANCI48:38,2016:22,6382
32MA (32.)28CIBULA Marek1998 Závadskí štvanci48:39,7816:24,2181
33MA (33.)183Bartko Tomáš1991 49:09,7016:54,1380
34MA (34.)58KVAČKAJ Martin1992 Jasenie49:30,6417:15,0776
35MA (35.)143ĎURČENKA Pavel1998 Polomka50:10,0017:54,4373
36MA (36.)101ŠTRBA Pavol1999 50:12,8217:57,2572
37MA (37.)103TEREK Radoslav1997 KubejTeam/Pohorelá50:45,3018:29,7370
38MA (38.)185LOPUSNY Tomas2016 Brezno51:00,5018:44,9369
39MA (39.)88RUSKO Peter1984 ZVJS51:05,4318:49,8667
40MA (40.)186LOPUSNY Simon2014 Brezno52:00,0819:44,5159
41MA (41.)42HRUŠKA Norbert1999 Závadskí štvanci52:00,9119:45,3458
42MA (42.)52KŇAZE Eduard2010 SkialpPoint Mýto52:17,1620:01,5957
43MA (43.)116KUBAJDA Denis2000 53:27,6121:12,0452
44MA (44.)126SISÁK Igor1986 53:36,8321:21,2651
45MA (45.)14STRAPKO Michal1985 Závadka nad Hronom54:07,3821:51,8149
46MA (46.)128LATINÁK Tomáš1996 Heľpa54:15,3121:59,7448
47MA (47.)91SCHREINER Radoslav1993 BNfellaz runners55:31,5923:16,0245
48MA (48.)48JUSKO Martin1989 55:54,4823:38,9144
49MA (49.)1ŠANDOR Kristián1997 Amatér Polomka56:26,9724:11,4043
50MA (50.)3PETRILÁK Martin1990 ALS BEH - CHARITY RUN57:03,5924:48,0241
51MA (51.)9KUCERA Matej1989 Running Team Zvolen57:23,6625:08,0939
52MA (52.)178Uglaj Petr1984 FS PIREČKO59:48,5527:32,9836
53MA (53.)152DUREC Richard1991 Staré Hory01:00:01,8627:46,2935
54MA (54.)68MARCIN Matúš1986 M.R.C.I.N.A.01:00:09,9827:54,4134
55MA (55.)124ČIŽMÁR Martin1987 Komárno01:03:16,4631:00,8927
56MA (56.)29COLSON Adrien1986 Kubachy Running Team01:07:59,1335:43,5622
57MA (57.)180RYBAR Matej2018 01:09:17,8437:02,2721
58MA (58.)167Dúbravec Daniel1989 Bratislava01:11:32,5039:16,9319
59MA (59.)55KOLENKÁŠ Miroslav1995 Banská Bystrica01:14:12,8241:57,2517
60MA (60.)168Kožiak Peter2013 01:15:45,7943:30,2216
61MA (61.)138ADLER Igor2012 Rimavská Sobota01:18:43,0446:27,4715
62MA (62.)149SLAVIK Marek1988 Hlohovec01:29:32,1357:16,5614