Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MB (1.)172ĎURMEK Ján1978 Valaská Belá37:15,0300:00,00155
2MB (2.)107TÓTH Henrich1971 Kthjavornik Žilina38:37,4501:22,42146
3MB (3.)46JAWORSKI Zbigniew1977 MARAS team39:27,6802:12,65139
4MB (4.)73POCKĽAN Ján1973 ŠK Hrachovo39:31,5502:16,52136
5MB (5.)5JUROŠ Ľubomír1970 SkialpPoint Mýto40:01,6302:46,60131
6MB (6.)32DODOK Peter1974 Slobodný pútnik40:29,1103:14,08124
7MB (7.)182ŠTULRAJTER Peter1974 41:28,0404:13,01118
8MB (8.)166DLUGOŠ Maroš1979 VSM44:20,1307:05,10104
9MB (9.)132MOROZ Peter1980 Svetielko nádeje Banska Bystrica44:47,2707:32,2499
10MB (10.)135SKURČÁK Patrik1971 Triatlonovy team Vavrečka44:54,4007:39,3798
11MB (11.)8MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA45:03,8007:48,7795
12MB (12.)98ŠEDIVÝ Martin1982 MARAS team45:58,2408:43,2192
13MB (13.)108UHARČEK Marcel1978 STG ROŽŇAVA47:01,3809:46,3590
14MB (14.)93SLIAČAN Drahomír1965 Brezno49:17,6412:02,6179
15MB (15.)67MAJLING Martin1981 HS Poľana49:19,1812:04,1577
16MB (16.)16PASEČIAK Július1977 Tŕnie DHZ49:43,1412:28,1175
17MB (17.)131KVIETOK Milan1978 nízkotatranské svište50:43,3413:28,3171
18MB (18.)144BALINT Viktor1978 The Minions51:03,7613:48,7368
19MB (19.)18TALIGA Vladimir1982 0+51:12,8013:57,7766
20MB (20.)30DANIŠ Dušan1980 Bežci Lučenec51:18,6514:03,6265
21MB (21.)118GUDIAK Roman1976 Zlate Moravce51:26,6414:11,6164
22MB (22.)155ŠTULRAJTER Marek1978 Pohronská Polhora51:33,8014:18,7763
23MB (23.)99ŠIFRA Marián1974 Sporene svine51:47,2814:32,2562
24MB (24.)170Kopáč Slavomír1971 51:48,3614:33,3361
25MB (25.)53KŇAZE Ivan1970 SkialpPoint Mýto51:58,9314:43,9060
26MB (26.)95SPODNIAK Ján1967 BŠK Banská Bystrica52:23,6615:08,6356
27MB (27.)127MESIARKIN Pavel1983 Polomka52:24,3815:09,3555
28MB (28.)1000HALAJ Peter1971 Zervaťa Pohorelá52:26,4515:11,4254
29MB (29.)22BALAZS Jozsef1973 Ahoj Tatry52:36,1015:21,0753
30MB (30.)75POMPURA Miroslav1964 MMP trans Pohorelá53:48,0016:32,9750
31MB (31.)113ZAJAC Anton1972 ŠK Tukovič54:22,4617:07,4347
32MB (32.)11LUKÁČ Jozef1962 Amatér Brezno54:55,8217:40,7946
33MB (33.)61LOKŠA Juraj1979 Láb56:50,3319:35,3042
34MB (34.)160TABERNAUS Marek1977 LO HST Polomka Bučnik57:05,0719:50,0440
35MB (35.)121BROZMAN Slavomír1955 Horná Lehota58:43,3821:28,3538
36MB (36.)104TOKOLY Ivan1969 Lipovinka Dedinky58:48,2621:33,2337
37MB (37.)31DETVAJ Martin1977 Zobor Trail Runners01:01:02,3923:47,3633
38MB (38.)109VÁRADY Kamil1962 Mlynky01:01:41,5624:26,5332
39MB (39.)62LOPUŠEK Martin1979 Kubachy Running Team01:01:45,5424:30,5131
40MB (40.)173MINAROVIČ Peter1978 Závadský štvanec01:01:55,0924:40,0630
41MB (41.)43CHRENIK Majko1975 MOTUS Trail Running Team01:02:20,7325:05,7029
42MB (42.)50KELE Peter1966 Salgótarján01:02:52,5925:37,5628
43MB (43.)72PETRINEC Miro1983 "Keď sa chceš dobre mať , tak musíš utekať "01:03:17,3026:02,2726
44MB (44.)100ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Rokycany01:05:30,7328:15,7025
45MB (45.)106TOMEČKO Jozef1953 Spartan NW01:05:31,1328:16,1024
46MB (46.)40HORVÁTH Anton1972 Dobšinská Maša01:05:32,4328:17,4023
47MB (47.)34FABIAN Jozef1960 NW Vaľkovňa01:09:22,4632:07,4320
48MB (48.)174PRIBYLINA Jozef1950 SZPB Brezno01:12:12,4634:57,4318
49MB (49.)157VOJTKO Vladimír1976 01:32:36,2955:21,2613