Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1309Petr Jiři1979 DIADORA04:03:28,27
2336Kačmarčík Tomáš1975 ŠportRysy-INOV-804:04:07,80
3339Pecina David1974 Eleven Test Team04:10:05,72
4377Zdanowski Lukasz1990 KS club Chocholow / KW Lublin04:15:07,29
5373Pous Richard1971 Vrútky04:23:06,24
6332Kożuch Michał1994 RedLineTeam04:29:08,42
7372Evin Ondrej1976 Partizan Bardejov04:30:36,44
8362Janura Peter1985 Janurky.sk04:34:58,42
9376Tomasiak Natalia1986 SALCO SPORT TEAM POLSKA04:45:55,48
10334Varga Jozef 1972 Maras team04:46:09,12
11327Koldinský Jan1985 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou04:55:13,12
12310Kostka Michal1979 BEHAME.sk04:57:44,82
13301Kořenek Ján1980 Ambiciózne hovadá04:58:23,97
14318Zając Leszek1983 Faurecia04:58:33,64
15347Belianský Anton1962 AK Baník Prievidza05:00:26,38
16323Volenský Martin1982 Marathon BB Team05:01:52,28
17337Varga Marian1972 Dobšiná05:01:54,94
18302Pšenčík Stanislav1979 Prodom Run05:02:01,81
19363Zymberi Robert1988 Pegas05:02:03,63
20352Lukáčová Šulcová Denisa0 05:04:44,82
21313Ogorzałek Mateusz1989 RedLineTeam05:06:05,45
22328Shanks Stephen1978 Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC05:06:45,79
23345Gozdz Wojtek1974 Speleoklub Swietokrzyski05:08:16,09
24330Klomínský Václav1987 KČT Kralupy05:09:54,19
25312Secomandi Davide1978 Kukurica Squad05:11:33,23
26305Hargaš Miroslav1982 Silvini Madshus Team05:19:51,18
27329Kubík Jaroslav1981 La Nina05:23:19,39
28321Palinkas Balazs1987 Moni es a legenyek05:25:53,13
29369Kozma Ferenc1968 Debrecen05:28:52,20
30331Gombár Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS05:29:04,72
31348Blažek Pavol1958 Marathon BB Team05:30:11,07
32319Kalanka Lukáš1989 MT05:32:27,52
33300Almási Marian1970 BEHAME.sk05:41:48,43
34355Lukeš Martin1968 Eleven Test Team05:44:12,12
35316Tomčík Jozef1979 Koliba-Myslava05:45:27,02
36364Feňovčík Marian1981 ŠK Kompas Košice05:46:18,18
37346Leskovsky Milan1965 EMKO športový klub05:50:51,02
38341Múdry Peter1975 Košice06:07:24,80
39365Videmanis Maris1979 Wild dormouses06:08:52,79
40324Konečný Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské pleso06:18:30,26
41306Lorinčík Dušan1979 Ambiciózne hovadá06:19:41,32
42356Janurová Katarína1993 Janurky.sk06:19:41,87
43344Kelecsényi Timotej1973 AŠK Fenix Bratislava06:19:56,64
44326Tajblik Rastislav1978 TJB Beniakovce06:20:44,27
45340Peško Boris1974 Kruners06:20:44,47
46343Harach Michal1974 Krunners06:20:44,63
47349Okruhlica Ľubomír1952 Nezávislosť Bratislava06:22:59,93
48366brezovsky Pavol1972 dknb06:26:13,90
49371Balogh Endre1964 Debrecen06:26:18,43
50351Mrázová Jurina1982 VŠC Dukla BB06:26:57,38
51335Pastucha Silvester1974 Vítkovce06:27:12,89
52361Verbeník Marián1987 Košice06:27:33,24
53357Szikszai Mónika1990 Budapest06:35:05,28
54358Fronc Michal1986 RunningteamZV06:46:51,04
55375Ragač Michal1985 RunningteamZV06:46:51,06
56342Uhříček Petr1972 Perštejn06:51:25,37
57370Lorincz Levente1967 Debrecen07:06:27,39