Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1200Petr Jiří1979 TRIEXPERT team03:53:11,81
2242Ondruch Adam1990 Pearl iZUMi Czech03:53:27,64
3273Kokošek Oldřich1988 Pearl Izumi Czech03:53:28,37
4214Pecina David1974 ELEVEN RUN TEAM03:54:48,51
5246Kożuch Michał1994 RedLineTeam03:59:58,90
6232Maniš Martin1982 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.04:01:02,61
7249Štverák Tomáš1997 MONTURA CZECH TEAM04:01:48,24
8220Bartas Jan1983 Czech Skyrunning Team / SK Babice04:12:47,20
9276Sipiczki Csaba Peter1983 X2S Team04:16:46,93
10213Belianský Anton1962 AK BANÍK PRIEVIDZA04:19:25,06
11306Łyjak Olga1980 biegamwgorach.pl04:27:00,41
12237Neuwirth Jan1980 mujfyzioterapeut.cz04:27:14,90
13258Wojtczak Jakub1992 La Chupacabra04:32:26,52
14268Čeklovský Vladimír1981 Moravany04:39:46,96
15256Kačmarčík Marek1977 Svit04:41:42,34
16252Kucháriková Michaela1992 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš04:42:06,82
17255Kubačka Jakub1994 Adamsport04:42:07,19
18219Urbancová Zuzana1984 Czech Skyrunning Team / SK Babice04:42:16,97
19320Holoubkova Hana1989 Beskydsti Nomadi04:42:17,61
20279Bauch Petr1987 Ivan04:45:15,13
21205Horník Patrik1980 Poriadie04:45:15,47
22204Kożuch Rafał1989 RedLineTeam04:49:58,05
23218Havelka Petr1972 ELEVEN RUN TEAM05:00:05,91
24282Kořenek Ján1980 TJ Dynamo DK05:07:06,12
25305Svoboda Jan1986 --05:07:55,79
26280Franer Jakub1989 LKVD - Dobšiná05:08:37,37
27248Labudek Tomáš1983 Team LightBIKE05:10:28,94
28264Koldinský jan1985 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vlt.05:14:12,81
29325Králik Juraj1991 RED BULL05:15:24,16
30271Tajblik Rastislav1978 TJB05:21:40,64
31208Kalanka Lukáš1989 Runningpro.SK05:24:00,29
32215Hudeček Milan1962 Marianka05:25:21,73
33309Szlachtowski Andrzej1969 Old boys Podhale05:27:15,68
34310Grubarek Dariusz1969 Team05:27:15,85
35202Ogorzalek Mateusz1989 RedLineTeam05:27:42,79
36216Schmidt Jiří1990 105:29:27,23
37321Štefány Tomáš1978 Bratislava05:31:03,96
38217Skuhra Tomáš1988 105:32:22,69
39323Hvizdak Tomas1978 Tatranské zvery05:33:22,09
40229Jurek Jan1984 Mr. Nobody05:33:22,56
41319Balazs Jozsef1973 Mountain Hippy05:33:47,45
42241Rybář Andrej1972 L.A.Ryby05:34:12,61
43206Tokarčík Dušan1972 Kežmarok05:35:03,28
44225Šichta Lukáš1988 BS Tatran Turany05:35:34,16
45253Mrklovsky Petr1966 AK E.Zatopka Koprivnice05:36:54,94
46317Šiška Roman1984 -05:37:17,55
47243Nycz Aleš1968 animal05:39:22,04
48322Pobjecky Juraj1987 Zaraguza05:40:00,37
49318Kmeť Marian1983 -05:44:35,65
50272Šrámek Vladimír1978 TV JOJ Running Team05:45:17,21
51250Kotrady Marcel1973 BA05:47:02,62
52233BERTHOUD GERARD1976 The Brothers05:47:42,93
53234BERTHOUD DAVID1971 The Brothers05:47:43,10
54236LEDERGERBER BRUNO1970 The Brothers05:47:43,26
55212Hargaš Miroslav1982 Silvini Madshus Team05:47:46,13
56261Babej Martin1990 Runningpro.sk05:49:39,12
57263Ragač Michal1985 RunningteamZV05:49:52,00
58262Fronc Michal1986 RunningteanZV05:49:52,16
59230Rek Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm05:50:38,30
60267Hemka Mateusz1992 ASICS Frontrunner Polska05:51:06,18
61300Pápai Peter1979 Bežci Lučenec05:52:07,62
62278Vančurová Lenka1987 Valaští bajkeři05:54:33,82
63274Okruhlica Ľubomír1952 Nezávislosť BA05:55:08,00
64240Rybářová Ludmila1972 L.A.Ryby05:58:08,25
65201Konecny Dusan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso05:58:54,36
66281Revaj Michal1989 LKVD - Dobšiná05:58:57,72
67277Mikerásek Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.05:59:58,17
68244Dvořák Martin1986 Pelhřimov06:03:41,53
69222Ryczyński Jacek1974 Rewital Projekt Team06:04:05,94
70313Vít Joachymstál1981 ZajKo Team06:10:35,23
71265Lukeš Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM06:11:36,29
72257Vaňko Olda1974 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.06:16:13,24
73301Skačáni Tomáš1982 DNR Jihlava06:22:10,11
74239Lipina Tomáš1966 MK Seitl Ostrava06:24:41,20
75227Stryková Lenka1975 STRYK team06:27:00,93
76228Stryk Pavel1975 STRYK team06:27:01,13
77254Veselý Roman1988 šaľene vychodňare06:48:16,81
78211Pokorný Roman1985 SamSebePan06:50:18,34
79269LUNTER MARTIN1959 Sk TELGART06:52:32,65
80304Budská Helena1986 --06:54:27,22
81270Marcel Lovič1977 ĽadoBorci Košice06:54:40,55
82316Krankus Milan1980 Bratislava06:55:54,34
83307Brezovsky pavol1972 Stupava07:00:27,37
84308Miľanová Natália1987 RunningteamZV07:04:23,20
85209Uhříček Petr1972 Perštejn07:07:11,49
86245Darvaši Peter1989 Bruno Laurinec running07:07:36,09
87312Žák Adrián1989 IPON JUDO KLUB Bratislava07:08:15,80
266Mihok Ján1970 BatizovceDNF
314Oltus Dávid1989 IPON JUDO KLUB BRATISLAVADNF
226Bernard Adam1984 Mr. NobodyDNF
251Kotrady Lubos1975 Smizany NubianDNF
238Nagyová Veronika1985 Jack Daniel´sDNF
247Bukovič Norbert1970 NIKA WRC RožňavaDNF
203Zając Leszek1983 -DNF
224Patyk Joanna1974 Drużyna JezusaDNF
324valachovic peter1989 IPON JUDO KLUB BRATISLAVADNF
260Jaskova Iveta1958 BratislavaDNF
259Prístavka Marcel1984 RunningteamZVDNS
302Žák Miroslav1991 žádnýDNS
207Kačmarčík Tomáš1975 SportRysy-Cz&Sk INOV8 TeamDNS
223Raymond Jonathan1971 The ZAmici Runaway teamDNS
235COOKSON JAMES DOUGLAS1961 The BrothersDNS
303Trčka Jan1989 TvrdoniceDNS
231Kosuth Jakub Bartolomej1995 Free runnerDNS
311Bartáková Barbora1991 IPON JUDO KLUB BratislavaDNS
221Gozdz Wojtek1974 Speleoklub SwietokrzyskiDNS