Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1217KŘIVOHLÁVEK Tomáš1995 02:04:23,00
2171PETR Jiří1979 Salomon-Suunto02:04:41,00
3238NEUWIRTH Jan1980 mujfyzioterapeut.cz02:12:07,00
4178KAČMARČÍK Tomáš1975 Šport Rysy -INOV802:13:00,00
5172PECINA David1974 ELEVEN RUN TEAM02:17:17,00
6290REPKA Tomáš1987 INTERSPORT GALFY02:19:19,00
7234MRKLOVSKÝ Ondřej1998 REV58 Nový Jičín02:21:50,00
8170ŠTVERÁK Tomáš1997 Montura Czech Team02:22:47,00
9193HASLER Mathias1976 Dynafit02:22:48,00
10288RIHA Pavel1977 Forlex02:24:17,00
11181BÁLINT Martin1986 02:27:59,00
12220KUNDRÁT Palev1982 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.02:29:55,00
13261TRTEK Roman1986 Filistin Team02:33:12,00
14173BELIANSKY Anton1962 AK Baník Prievidza02:34:39,00
15284LORINC Kamil1993 02:35:45,00
15283HUTTA Radim1981 02:35:45,00
17203KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit02:35:50,00
18179BADAČ Martin1990 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.02:38:00,00
19264VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav1982 MADEJA SPORT OSTRAVA02:39:29,00
20270ZBUZEK Michal1985 Sweep Cycling02:39:53,00
21184BERNARD Adam1984 02:44:11,00
22192HARKINS Erika1990 Rocky Mountain Runners02:44:47,00
23176PAVLOVIČ Matúš1985 Triaxx02:45:19,00
24279HOSPODÁR Slavomír1999 02:46:10,00
25287RADA Martin1974 Jěštěd SkyRace02:47:34,00
26241OGORZAŁEK Mateusz1989 RedLineTeam02:48:10,00
27258TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 02:49:32,00
28237NESVADBA Jiri1974 DHL ITS Running Club02:49:34,00
29200JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS02:50:22,00
30274FAJTOVA Jarmila1983 Tatranské zvery02:50:52,00
31224KOŘENEK Jan1980 02:52:01,00
32190KRÁLIK Juraj1991 RED BULL02:52:22,00
33233MRKLOVSKÝ Petr1966 AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice02:55:02,00
34195HEISSENBERGER Monika1980 02:55:25,00
35267VAŇKO Olda1974 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.02:55:51,00
36216KROTIL Jiří1988 SRTG Praha02:56:54,00
37183BERAN Pavel1980 02:57:32,00
38252SELES Jiří1975 ANVIL02:58:40,00
39286PASTUCHA Silvester1974 02:58:44,00
40187ČIBOVÁ Martina1983 #malokarpatskeselmy02:58:50,00
41191GWIZDALSKI Przemysław1979 Monkeys Grip02:59:27,00
42232MIKO Jozef1976 Stork Running Team03:00:23,00
43177RYBÁŘ Andrej1972 L.A.Ryby03:01:50,00
44276HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin03:02:00,00
45285PÁPAI Peter1979 Bežci LC03:02:46,00
46247REK Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm03:02:47,00
47281HOSPODÁROVÁ Ľudmila1993 03:03:23,00
48182BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 03:03:46,00
49282HRUŠKA Roman1965 veterán03:07:14,00
50277HAVRILA Roman1980 -03:09:16,00
51278HEGEDÜS György1971 03:09:52,00
52231MIKERÁSEK Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.03:11:42,00
53265VACULA Lukáš1980 03:13:23,00
54255STROMŠÍKOVÁ Veronika1985 Mike Bike03:13:43,00
55202JUST Radim1986 Mike bike03:13:44,00
56269ZAJÍC Petr1978 03:13:50,00
57244POKORNÝ Roman1985 03:14:16,00
58221KURAŤ Tomáš1982 HO Slavia Zilina03:14:17,00
59289ŠKODA Samuel1999 03:14:18,00
60214KOVÁŘ Lukáš1988 TOBI Sport Frenštát03:16:08,00
61229MARENDIAK Martin1987 Neopustaj sa03:16:22,00
61186ČECH Tomáš1986 Neopustaj sa03:16:22,00
63230MARKOVÁ Nikola1996 TOBI Sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm03:20:26,00
64175STRYKOVÁ Lenka1975 STRYK team03:21:18,00
65201JUREK Jan1984 03:21:44,00
66180BALAZS Jozsef1973 Mountain Hippy03:22:09,00
67256STRYK Pavel1975 STRYK team03:22:46,00
68219KUCEJOVÁ Anna1992 03:24:30,00
69218KŘIVOHLÁVEK Pavel1970 03:26:16,00
70268VRANKA Miroslav1981 Vianoční pupkáči03:26:41,00
71263UHŘÍČEK Petr1972 Perštejn03:27:55,00
72246POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AOSVIT03:29:08,00
73245POTOČNÁ Gabriela1972 AOSVIT03:29:09,00
74223LIPINA Tomáš1966 Mk Seitl Ostrava03:30:53,00
75248REPKOVÁ Andrea1976 O5 BK Furča03:31:18,00
76259TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov03:32:21,00
77273BREZOVSKÝ Pavol1972 dknb03:32:56,00
78212KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany03:33:22,00
79249RÉVAYOVÁ Katarína1978 Bodka Team03:34:57,00
80239NOVÁK Zbyněk1985 03:35:12,00
81262TŮMOVÁ Nikola1985 SRTG Praha03:35:22,00
82207KOLOMIČENKO Jakub1988 SRTG Praha03:35:23,00
83257ŠPINAR Petr1989 SRTG Praha03:36:36,00
84194HAUPTVOGEL Roman1982 03:37:31,00
85225LOREK Marek1975 KB Maratonczyk Dębica03:38:31,00
86188FURMAN Rastislav1970 OLCNAVA03:39:43,00
87271ZBUZEK Jaroslav1965 Spona Teplice03:40:14,00
88260TRIEBWASSER Jacek1969 03:44:56,00
89206KOCOUREK Jaroslav1963 SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE03:48:55,00
90272ŽEJŠEK Martin1984 Kašpaři VM03:50:21,00
91236MUSKAT Peter1960 LC Bayern03:50:23,00
92210KOPECKÁ Michaela1982 Kometky Boskovice03:50:26,00
93235MUSKAT Andrea1967 LC Bayern03:51:56,00
94251SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM03:52:59,00
95243PETRÁŠ Marek1983 Vianoční pupkáči03:55:37,00
96222LECHNER Birgit1967 LC Bayern03:57:20,00
97253SMETANA Karel1951 Benešovský běžecký klub BN04:00:00,00
98227LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Slovensko - Košice04:07:20,00
215KRCHŇÁK Tomáš1973 DNF
209KONECNY Dusan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské PlesoDNF
226LOREK Anna1976 KB Maratonczyk DębicaDNF
189GAJAN Jan1976 Active planet VernarDNF
199JASKOVA Iveta1958 DNF
228MANIŠ Martin1982 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.RDNF
197CHAN Shermayne1988 DNF
254STROMŠÍK Michal1984 Mike BikeDNS
204KLIMES Petr1986 DNS
211KOSCELNÍK Gabriel1978 DNS
242PECHAL Ľuboš1984 DNS
240NOVOTNÝ Matej1985 UNICEF SlovakiaDNS
205KMEŤ Marián1983 DNS
196HORÁK Jiří1967 DNS
275GRAJKOWSKI Tomasz1981 DNS
250RUSŇÁK Tomáš1986 UltimuvDNS
266VALÁK Ján1978 DNS
280HOSPODÁR Juraj1990 DNS
174RYBÁŘOVÁ Ludmila1972 L.A.RybyDNS