Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1171PETR Jiří1979 Salomon-Suunto29:53,92
29OROLIN Pavol1995 BK Poprad30:25,74
386LHOTA Zbyšek1984 ELEVEN RUN TEAM30:48,30
4217KŘIVOHLÁVEK Tomáš1995 32:17,29
51RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Universita Brno32:41,27
6261TRTEK Roman1986 Filistin Team32:51,71
773KORAVSKÝ Roman1969 ELEVEN RUN TEAM33:06,13
8193HASLER Mathias1976 Dynafit33:11,40
9238NEUWIRTH Jan1980 mujfyzioterapeut.cz33:17,90
10172PECINA David1974 ELEVEN RUN TEAM33:31,23
11124PODŠKUBKA Viktor1973 ELEVEN RUN TEAM33:39,89
124ŠMOTLÁK Martin1976 AK Veterán Bratislava33:47,13
1395MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS33:54,40
1443HAVELKA Petr1972 Eleven Run Team33:55,91
1533FOŘT Martin1968 ELEVEN RUN TEAM34:23,97
16181BÁLINT Martin1986 34:55,71
17216KROTIL Jiří1988 SRTG Praha35:00,71
188PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 sportTATRY.sk35:01,79
19178KAČMARČÍK Tomáš1975 Šport Rysy -INOV835:01,94
20160VRÁNA Zdeněk1974 HS Jizerské hory35:04,24
21270ZBUZEK Michal1985 Sweep Cycling35:27,13
2210AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 POPRAD35:28,89
23264VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav1982 MADEJA SPORT OSTRAVA35:32,67
24203KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit35:36,59
25151UNSWORTH Simon1979 35:44,21
26220KUNDRÁT Palev1982 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.35:49,07
2794MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne35:54,08
28157VOLENSKÝ Martin1982 Marathon BB Team35:57,24
29234MRKLOVSKÝ Ondřej1998 REV58 Nový Jičín36:00,64
30224KOŘENEK Jan1980 36:02,21
31176PAVLOVIČ Matúš1985 Triaxx36:05,18
32173BELIANSKY Anton1962 AK Baník Prievidza36:14,97
3364KALINA Petr1976 TOBI Sport team36:16,06
34179BADAČ Martin1990 TOBI Sport Frenštát p. R.36:35,21
35258TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 36:47,29
3684LACKO Milan1971 Dobšiná36:59,33
372MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 BK Poprad37:06,90
3869KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 BK Poprad37:09,75
39153VÁCLAVIAK Stanislav1979 AK Baník Prievidza37:14,49
40187ČIBOVÁ Martina1983 #malokarpatskeselmy37:33,51
41103MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov37:59,13
42111OVŠANKA Peter1976 38:07,16
4398MATRAI Mark1987 Zenit SE38:11,36
4450HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit38:20,05
45102MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad38:30,72
46126PRAULINS Valdis1973 Expedition to Freedom38:41,48
47272ŽEJŠEK Martin1984 Kašpaři VM38:56,40
48244POKORNÝ Roman1985 39:01,91
49184BERNARD Adam1984 39:04,99
5093MAJCHER Michal1980 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.39:09,95
51200JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS39:13,44
52165KUCHÁRIKOVÁ Michaela1992 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš39:23,41
5320BROŠKO Marek1979 39:33,56
5483KUCEJ Jozef1965 39:36,67
55233MRKLOVSKÝ Petr1966 AK E. Zátopka Kopřivnice39:37,08
56218KŘIVOHLÁVEK Pavel1970 39:38,21
57221KURAŤ Tomáš1982 HO Slavia Zilina39:38,87
5821BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava39:40,10
59182BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 39:48,06
6051HYBALA Mikulas1981 BehomLesom39:52,45
615KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY39:57,89
6253CHRANČOKOVÁ Daniela1986 BB40:05,81
6379KROPÁČEK Tomáš1994 40:11,73
6418BREJCAK Lubomir1980 40:26,78
65232MIKO Jozef1976 Stork Running Team40:29,07
667PÍŠOVÁ Monika1972 AK Baník Prievidza40:31,93
6774KOSTKA Michal1979 AC Malacky40:32,27
68136SPÁL Roland1974 40:32,96
6942HANTÁK Branislav1983 Apollo Bratislava Baseball-Softball40:35,99
70195HEISSENBERGER Monika1980 40:44,11
71212KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany40:51,99
7299MATÚŠKA Michal1980 Pivné tornádo40:53,36
73145TAJBLIK Rastislav1978 TJB41:06,06
74267VAŇKO Olda1974 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.41:08,96
75223LIPINA Tomáš1966 Mk Seitl Ostrava41:12,01
76130RUMAN Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso41:12,96
77198JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová41:16,12
7889LUNTER Martin1959 ŠK Telgart41:23,02
7940GRIČ Miroslav1970 41:24,59
80260TRIEBWASSER Jacek1969 41:37,85
81201JUREK Jan1984 41:47,35
82175STRYKOVÁ Lenka1975 STRYK team41:55,23
8376KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad42:06,90
84247REK Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm42:13,39
85164ŽABČÍK Marek1980 42:19,16
86183BERAN Pavel1980 42:41,40
87214KOVÁŘ Lukáš1988 TOBI Sport Frenštát42:45,75
88229MARENDIAK Martin1987 Neopustaj sa43:00,09
89105MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 VŠC Dukla BB43:03,05
90135SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka43:13,03
9159JELEMENSKY Erik1987 Emko sportovy klub43:25,31
9246HOLLY Miro1976 43:37,17
93209KONECNY Dusan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso43:39,25
94152UPOHLAV Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo43:45,48
95177RYBÁŘ Andrej1972 L.A.Ryby43:45,83
96231MIKERÁSEK Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.43:47,64
976PETR Jiří1954 Zlín, ČR43:51,43
98256STRYK Pavel1975 STRYK team43:58,67
9932ĎURČÍK Zoltán1984 44:12,15
100202JUST Radim1986 Mike bike44:21,14
10117BRAJER Bohus1964 44:23,33
102269ZAJÍC Petr1978 44:32,46
103186ČECH Tomáš1986 Neopustaj sa44:33,82
104190KRÁLIK Juraj1991 RED BULL44:47,09
105252SELES Jiří1975 ANVIL45:00,95
106134SIROTA Peter1969 Liptov45:04,57
107194HAUPTVOGEL Roman1982 45:06,57
10861JOHÁNEK Jiří1984 45:09,52
109133RYŠÁNKOVÁ Kateřina1996 Mattoni Freerun Zlín45:14,42
11096MANTIČ Rastislav1977 WILLCOM45:28,32
11190MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso45:32,38
112122PILEK Martin1980 IBM run for fun45:32,85
113262TŮMOVÁ Nikola1985 SRTG Praha45:33,25
114115PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Cassa Hills45:45,71
115268VRANKA Miroslav1981 Vianoční pupkáči45:48,07
116148TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 Active life Košice45:51,02
11765KAMIL Kamil Korinek1983 45:53,35
11836GÁJ Miloš1976 Ninja Go45:54,05
11955ILLMAN Sarah1978 45:56,03
120230MARKOVÁ Nikola1996 TOBI Sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm46:09,05
121271ZBUZEK Jaroslav1965 Spona Teplice46:21,94
12249HRIC Vladimír1980 VTJ 6335 Prešov46:38,52
123248REPKOVÁ Andrea1976 O5 BK Furča46:47,67
124188FURMAN Rastislav1970 OLCNAVA46:48,22
12512BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Barbora1992 SRTG Praha46:48,92
126239NOVÁK Zbyněk1985 46:49,36
127265VACULA Lukáš1980 47:00,96
128125POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok47:02,72
129263UHŘÍČEK Petr1972 Perštejn47:04,23
130213KOUBA Daniel1989 SRTG Praha47:05,98
13154CHVOSTEK Jaro1976 Gaastra Running Team47:09,33
132161VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MAXX team47:13,00
133197CHAN Shermayne1988 47:13,88
13487LICHTNER Ondrej1991 47:27,79
13577KRÁĽ Martin1980 47:42,96
136138SVAČINA Tomáš1975 SKP Maják47:49,04
137257ŠPINAR Petr1989 SRTG Praha47:50,42
138155VAŠKO Peter1968 OcU - Brežany48:04,28
13963KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 Ja&SAM48:06,05
140255STROMŠÍKOVÁ Veronika1985 Mike Bike48:19,92
141120PETROVÁ Jana1979 MAXX team - SHADOW48:38,79
142129PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice48:42,79
14378KRESÁNEK Miroslav1949 Petržalka48:49,59
144210KOPECKÁ Michaela1982 Kometky Boskovice48:59,02
145121PETROVÁ Katarína1981 49:02,30
146163ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 4 Brothers Team49:09,33
147199JASKOVA Iveta1958 49:33,26
14860JEŘÁBEK Zdeněk1985 49:34,80
14945HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka49:44,95
15070KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team49:46,95
15130DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team49:47,11
152219KUCEJOVÁ Anna1992 50:08,23
153106NIKO Karol1979 Svit50:16,70
154236MUSKAT Peter1960 LC Bayern50:34,28
155225LOREK Marek1975 KB Maratonczyk Dębica50:56,68
15667KIKURE Maira1982 Expedition to Freedom50:57,28
15780KRUMULDS Jānis1974 Expedition to Freedom50:58,36
158144ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 košice51:14,90
159251SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM51:17,58
160206KOCOUREK Jaroslav1963 SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE51:20,71
16135FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky TEAM-1851:29,74
162243PETRÁŠ Marek1983 Vianoční pupkáči51:35,32
163222LECHNER Birgit1967 LC Bayern51:48,38
16452CHOVANEC Kamil1982 Vianoční pupkáči51:54,58
16539GREŠOVÁ Martina1989 52:00,30
166253SMETANA Karel1951 Benešovský běžecký klub BN52:14,51
16797MARTINKOVA Kamila1986 52:19,28
168235MUSKAT Andrea1967 LC Bayern52:28,61
169249RÉVAYOVÁ Katarína1978 Bodka Team52:40,24
170154VANÍČEK David1992 52:48,58
17126CRHA Michal1989 53:07,79
17282KUBO Martin1964 Poprad53:16,62
173226LOREK Anna1976 KB Maratonczyk Dębica53:26,56
174156VIZVÁRY Peter1974 Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team53:38,72
175131RUMAN Adrián1974 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso53:46,86
17656IVANOVIČ Peter1979 54:22,36
177227LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Slovensko - Košice54:39,63
178137STARIGAZDA Michal1992 55:05,18
179259TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov55:09,17
18028DANIELOVÁ Kateřina1979 55:11,79
18188LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 Košice55:24,78
182116PAULOVIC DECKEROVA Barbora1977 Bratislava55:28,91
18325CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha56:04,57
184150TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life56:08,80
18527DANIEL Imrich1957 56:49,44
186110OSADNIK Petr1984 57:35,87
18731DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 scrapper58:03,23
18838GREŠOVÁ Katarina1986 58:27,35
18971KOLOMIČENKOVÁ Nataliya1987 SRTG PRAHA59:27,44
190207KOLOMIČENKO Jakub1988 SRTG Praha59:27,55
19134FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov01:01:21,44
192146TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 Golem club Košice01:03:17,27
193159VOTAVA Karel1965 Emko sportovy klub01:03:32,83
194158VOTAVA Alena1963 Emko sportovy klub01:04:50,02
19541GYÖRIOVÁ Monika1979 Active life01:05:39,78
19662JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice01:07:39,76
197139ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa01:14:06,74