BIBMenoRokKlub04.07.2005.09.2015.09.2019.09.2003.10.2010.10.20
17SCHIEBER Matej1996 Run For Fun220300270300245
76KŇAZE Gabriel2000 Geosport195250270300
23POCKĽAN Ján1973 Šk Hrachovo210250230225270
30JUROŠ Ľubomír1970 Geosport148245240240
38TABERNAUS Marek1977 HST Polomka Bučnik162240235235
2BALÁŽ Matúš2003 235215220
52DUREC Richard1991 Rimavská Sobota111215201207215
45GAJDOŠ Denis1997 Geosport Nemecká111225210192
44CHRAMEC Ondrej1996 Mýto pod Ďumbierom177204201
87ŠTULRAJTER Peter1974 Skialp4U171207204
42VÍCHR Jakub1988 Zvezár Brezno99189168186195
110MAKOVNÍK Miroslav1995 Valaská136192164210
85KVIETOK Patrik1979 Geosport Nemecká128215220
50UHARČEK Marcel1978 Spartan training group Rožňava92204166186
50Rozložný Tomáš1991 Banská Bystrica166150162225
1TEREK Radoslav1997 Pohorela55174138198174
55FRAŇO Peter1996 300245
20BARTA Martin1974 AK Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín72198174171
16Mlynarčík Milan1981 Banská Bystrica168160164180
67MACUĽA Matej1999 Jašterice Brezno180152156
31LUPTÁK Matúš1992 Skialp Ďurková Jasenie62146122148192
47MENDIK Martin1992 Udri po pedali9571130142198
26ŠTULAJTER Ján1968 Dedečkova chata41144142154166
49VOJTAS Michal1994 Horehronská Trailová Liga 202093180189
89WEISS Michal1981 225230
2CABAN Matúš1992 68120140189
4ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad154146142
34BENEDIKTY Marek1994 Spartan training group Rožňava48140113144152
81TUKA Michal1995 Nižná, TT Vavrečka177250
3LUKÁČ Jozef1962 Amatér Brezno29134124138148
66MAK Stanislav1969 ŠK Heľpa65156146108
9CHREN Marian1975 MOTUS Trail Running ...115106130154
48GÁLL Maroš1999 207192
85RYBÁR Matej1977 183201
53VEGH Peter1968 Vysoké Tatry51118109144
64TOČEK Erik1977 Discover Cycling134235
42Kalman Peter1983 Horska chata pod Kralovou holou230136
41BARTOŠÍK Jozef1994 98120146
18Chalupka Tomáš1992 183180
73BROZMAN Slavomír1955 OU Horná Lehota104107114132
30ŠULÍK Pavol1994 Karieristi160189
32TRČAN Ján1977 94110140
37JANOŠTIAK Marek1983 Jašterice Brezno186150
86IŠTVÁN Michal1985 156177
29DAXNER Marek1969 Pohorelská Maša248496108128
148ĎURAJ Stanislav1996 Gočovo132198
108KOCHAN Dominik1990 152177
112RIAPOŠ Adam1999 RUNNING TEAM HEĽPA98230
55DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso1899100126
13LUNTER Miroslav1971 ŠK Sokol Telgárt164160
53KOVALČÍK Marian1985 154166
16LACINA Karel1980 Discover Cycling80114124
59PRIBYLINA Jozef1950 ZPB1490103124
78LUBECK Peter1983 New-wave multisport106210
86SLIACAN Drahomir1965 HK Dumbier Brezno107207
87BALOG Andrej1986 Pohorela169198120
171HLAVČO Jozef1985 Salomon/Suunto300
83LIHAN Dušan1994 140150
6ĎURICA Michal1981 Žipko128160
3ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad138191114
63Švantner Július1977 148134
92KUBEJ Tomáš1992 SMZ Jelšava270
125DLUGOSZ Andrej1978 UBIQUINOL270
12GANDŽALA Marek1997 Andrejcová útulňa93168
14NEMCOK Michal1986 amater116136
30JURECKA Matúš1991 M. Y. M. O250
139ŠIARNIK Jakub1994 TJ Družba Smrečany- Žiar / Scarpa-Karpos250
47FIĽO Pavel1999 BRATISLAVA RUNNERS245
136DANKO Matúš1988 Ski AlpBobrovec/scarpa245
131HRAŠKO Miroslav1990 Geošport Nemecká/Zolná Skyrunning Team240
278KUBALIAK Radoslav1995 240
6ČERNEK Matúš2002 Skialpshop.com/ Dynafit235
157BRAŠEŇ Ján1985 Králiky74158
1JAMBRICH Vlado1987 naholu.sk230
160RAJČAN Maroš1989 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín225
60ŠTULRAJTER Maroš1978 Pohronská Polhora102122
58SIHELSKÝ Miloš1968 113110
79TURČIN Martin1998 220
273PILIARKIN Timotej2002 220
179GREŠTIAK Michal1989 Zolná-Poľana215
94BABELA Milan1964 101112
60KRNÁČ Jozef1973 Modrá fľaša85126
107KOCHAN Marek1986 Michalová210
183FORGÁČ Matúš1982 Dubnica nad Váhom207
59NÉMETH Csaba1968 Miskolc204
118ZAVACKY Peter1970 204
2JUDIAK Róbert2003 Zolna Skyrunning Team201
60VALACH Peter1978 BB-Sásová201
194ŠIMA Michal1992 Valaska198
39KOTOČ Filip2002 Bystré mysle195
106PAŠKA Jozef1988 Rychle Sipy195
297PÁLENÍK Matúš2004 195
172BLAHUNKA Tadeáš1999 Skialp Bobrovec192
80MASARYK Pavol1980 Záhorácký Frišký Tým189
29SCHREINER Radoslav1993 Karieristi85103
83KORYTIAK Jakub1996 Pohronská Polhora52136
221HAVIARIK Jakub2020 Slavošovce186
282HOLÍK Juraj1980 186
60LACINA Kajo1980 Nacasuj si zdravie183
65MIŠÁNIK Miloslav1996 183
112BERTA Gabor1977 Mountain Hippy / DVTK183
176POŠEFKO Matej1999 Prešov180
272PILIARKIN Miroslav1973 177
15ČARNOKÝ Andrej1984 Nemak Žiar nad Hronom174
149TRTEK Roman1986 Filistin174
75ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 171
122BEŇUŠ Miloš1973 Bautrade run team171
253MARTINÍK Michal1995 171
24KOCZKÁS Branislav1982 AUTONOVO B.B.168
115HENČEK Emil1992 TJ Obal Servis Košice168
126SZABO Tibor1988 inQool.cz166
75SUCHANOVSKY Kristian1993 Spisska Bela32132
88ŠVANTNER Miroslav1975 Jašterice Brezno164
120HERSTEK Jakub1992 Barran tema Bardejov164
8KRETA Michal1980 43120
41KOŠTIAL Martin1996 162
96BRENCIC Peter1985 162
232KŇAZE Ivan1970 162
130VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atleti Banská Štiavnica160
63MAK Andrej1991 158
80GLEJTEK Michal1986 Miesiči Brezno158
117GANDŽALA Ján2006 158
189ZELENCIK Michal1996 Myto pod Dumbierom158
36BENEDIKTY Ján1992 Spartan training gro...156
182BÁLINT Martin1986 Poprad156
5DETVAJ Martin1977 Novozámocká bežecká komunita45109
7MACHAJ Marek2003 Skialp Bobrovec154
64CIGÁNIK Adam1998 152
161KOLESÁR Tomáš1981 Sady nad Torysou152
71FURÁR Milan1970 BK Duslo150
117Petráš Marcel1993 Záhoráckí Švagri150
242HUNANA Miroslav1973 148
144KRAMLA Lukas1992 Horehronsky lanštiaci146
191SEMAN Erik1983 Košice144
283ŠČURKA Jakub2000 144
26CAJKO Igor1993 142
190HLAVAČKA Ján1992 Nižný Klátov142
147NEMČEK Filip1988 BMSC140
4BENEŠ Ladislav1985 28110
77MESIARKIN Pavel1983 138
84SZABÓ Ján1987 138
97STYK Milan1964 Kyncelova138
72ŠVORC Kristián2002 ŠK Heľpa136
27OBERHAUSER Jozef2001 Nordic Walking Runni...134
255ZLEVSKY Martin2000 134
105VLČEK Peter1986 Miesiči Brezno132
320ŠEJIRMAN Patrik1991 132
95BRAZDOVIC Andrej1984 130
99VASKO Robert1976 130
166ANTAL Tomáš1984 Hnúšťa130
84GUDIAK Roman1976 128
336SABAKA Peter1964 128
136MAK Tomáš1994 126
222GESCHNÁBEL Pavel1972 BB126
230PUCHY Michal1973 126
95BERÁK Jozef1972 124
124JEŽ Miroslav1990 HZS Slovenský raj124
7ĎURICA Ján1980 Žipko122
32FABIAN Jozef1960 NW Running Vaľkovňa122
70OVŠANKA Peter1976 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci122
4FLOREK Samuel2005 KB Breza120
89SEIFERT Pavol1991 118
92BRTÁŇ Tomáš2004 118
170ČUPKA Martin1989 Bobrovec118
334VASILENKO Andrej1987 118
26BOBOK Adrián1997 116
94CHLEBO Milan1982 116
153REVAJ Erik2001 Spišská Nová Ves116
299VOLF Michal1989 116
71SVETLÁK Marek1994 115
127GANDŽALA Cyril1967 115
175KVAČKAJ Martin1982 Bratislava115
269DOKTOR Radek1966 115
121PODIVINSKÝ Richard1988 Bratislava114
325ŠKANTÁR Tomáš1981 114
43HRUŠKA Norbert1999 113
78MINAROVIČ Peter1978 Závadský štvanec113
215MLINÁRIK Ján1987 CCCBBB113
118VERMEŠ Miroslav1989 Hzs Slovenský raj112
119KOSTIČ Jozef1962 Revúca112
151Ťažký Matej1997 112
256DUPEJ Peter1980 112
67ŠMÍRER Martin1991 111
137Bošeľa Maroš2000 Polomka111
265STRAPKO Michal1985 111
992ŠURINA Marek2020 andrejcova111
58BOŠEĽA Milan1987 Heľpiansky kros110
37LATINÁK Tomáš1996 partička109
70ŠIŠKA Vlado1973 109
74SZIGETY Peter1979 Malinô Skialp Team109
213DACEJ Michal1992 Humenné109
113HUDEC Peter1983 BB108
252PANČÍK Braňo1992 108
66MICHAĽOV Lukáš1987 107
152Rástočan Jozef1986 107
54MAKKY Jozef1954 106
109DOBOŠ Radoslav1985 Hnúšťa106
11OGURČÁK Tomáš1987 DHZ Ratková105
15ŠPUREK Ľubomír1990 105
198GAŽO Radovan1976 Geosport Nemecká105
251HALEČKA Ján1983 105
69HRUŠKA Ján1974 104
72HOGER Marek1974 Poprad104
78MACIEJAK Richard1973 Alpin club svit104
324KVIETOK Milan1978 104
100MEŠŤAN Martin1989 103
100LIPÁR Juraj1979 Banská Bystrica102
260HOMIAK Dominik1993 102
40BELKO Patrik1997 101
82RIZMAN Radovan1966 Martin101
103PAVČÍK Jozef1972 Villa Krejza100
147BARTOŠIK Ľuboš1975 Závadský štvanec100
254ZLEVSKY Marian1978 99
66PAUČO Matej1995 Skialp Ďurková97
145KRBYLA Martin1985 Horehronsky lanštiaci97
241JESENSKÝ Michal1980 97
65URCIKÁN Ivan2020 AK Bojničky96
114SKLADANÝ Miloš1989 96
73JANČÍK Matúš1986 ŠK Štrba95
244VRBICKÝ Stanislav1957 95
120UHRIN Vladimír1987 Hriňová1579
174HORVÁTH Lukáš1984 Brezno94
271VACULČIAK Michal1969 94
145Roháčik Branislav1971 KBBS Turčianske Teplice93
20BUŠ Dušan1978 Obušok92
314PETRINEC Miro1983 92
55MRAVEC Peter1970 Nededza91
117GONTKOVIČ Peter1991 Svit90
140Rajčok Daniel1998 Brezno90
95ŽUGEC Jan1968 Bežecky klub Poprad89
126SKLADANÝ Jozef1981 89
290SASVARI Richard1970 89
56SKALOŠ Ivan1977 Čierna Voda runners88
185MRÁZ Miroslav1981 Dyno Banská Bystrica88
46MELKO Martin1999 Partička87
162VOJTKOVSKÝ Roman1987 TATRAVAGÓNKA - železní bežci87
3KATRENČÍK Jakub2003 Vaňôfka86
57VEREŠ Peter1976 KBBS Turčianske Teplice86
133MATALA Peter1989 Rimavská Sobota84
122DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby club Hippo Poprad83
153Konkolovský Erik1988 83
49ŽERAVÝ Ján1990 82
119ONDREJKOVIČ Ján1976 Banská Bystrica82
66GIERTL Vladimír1977 Rohozniansky slimák81
43HABRUN Pavol1987 80
73LABAJ Anton1960 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci79
127SKLADANÝ Peter1980 78
181LISÝ Vlado1992 Bobrovec78
79KAŠIAK Miroslav1974 Bežci Veľký Krtíš77
96REĽOVSKÝ Ján1980 Kolačkovská stíhačka77
32BABOĽ Michal1989 76
89HRABOVSKÝ Anton1958 CrossCountryClub Rača76
55BOŠEĽA Michal1983 75
196VOJTAS Matej1989 Dolna Lehota75
123Štugner Dušan1952 74
18ČERVIENKA Tomáš1986 Obušok73
90ROHRBÖCK Michal1980 Prešov73
1ORAVKIN František1984 Behám si len tak pre radosť72
99NEMEC Henrich1973 Ludanice71
62PÔBIŠ Marek1978 Maro70
135CIRBUS Marek1987 Rimavská Sobota70
86BOŠEĽA Ján1955 dôchodca69
169KÚDELKA Matúš1995 Hronec69
74BOŠEĽA Ján1978 68
98PALIČKA Miroslav1959 Bežecký klub Poprad68
76BOŠEĽA Tomáš2005 67
58ŠLACHTA Marian1977 Ružomberok66
148Sedmák Ján1981 66
149Sedmák Peter1978 AEROKLUB Martin65
114TOMÁŠEK Jan1994 JUDO CLUB Bardejov64
123VARGA Filip1987 náboženské hnutie svätej tenisky63
5KRETA Jakub2020 velka lomnica61
178JASO Martin1988 Dolná Strehová61
96SALAJ Vladimír1964 HO alpin klub Svit59
94ŹUGEC Pavol1962 HO alpin klub Svit58
164REHÁK Peter1979 Tatravagonka železní bežci57
223MÚDRY Peter1975 Košice56
56BLAŽEK Pavol1958 Marathon BB Team54
146DYAČOVSKI Branislav1988 Klub Ministerstva obrany SR53
177JURČÍK Martin1995 Infinity spor team Liptovská Teplička50
54VILEM Peter1963 Vema49
92PISOŇ Dušan1975 Racing Team Hriňová47
67KORDÍK Tomáš1978 Banská Bystrica46
168ŠTRBA Pavol1999 Tulene na horách44
137KUREK Duro1985 Hk Hriňová43
141KLEIN Radovan1987 Bratislava40
155KRBILA Adam1996 Horehronsky lanštiaci39
109BABIC Lubomir1979 Hriňova38
195LANCKO Pavel1987 Spartan training group Rožňava37
143MARTINEC Marek1994 Divina Team36
138TOMASEK Lukas1986 Zlatno35
127NÉMETH Tibor1986 Horská Chata Pod Kráľovou Hoľou34
84ĽUBOS Kotrady1975 Smižany33
154KRBILA Šimon1993 Valaská31
211ŠIFRA Marian1974 Nová Lesná30
102PATÓCS Marek1977 Bratislava27
151ZAHURANČÍK Lukáš1988 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci26
134JANEK Radovan1978 LARA BAGS25
68SVOBODA Martin1969 Tatravagónka - Železní bežci23
108BABIC Marian1975 Hriňova22
93ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad21
61HRABOVSKÝ Michal1961 Koškovce20
52HERDA Ján1968 5 element19
101KRBILA Radoslav1966 Valaska17
140HRABOVSKÝ Matúš1989 Herbalife Nutrition Veľopolie12
167ŠTRBA Matúš1993 Tulene na horách11
53LUKÁČ Peter1956 Peter10