Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1MA (1.)17HAVIARIK Jakub1996 Extreme obstacle runners36:13,0100:00,00
2MA (2.)51KOPERDÁK Lukáš2000 37:19,3501:06,34
3MA (3.)74ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 37:44,8701:31,86
4MA (4.)8VANEČKO Martin1991 39:09,9702:56,96
5MA (5.)77BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 39:44,4303:31,42
6MA (6.)68PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 40:20,8104:07,80
7MA (7.)61BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 TRI TATRY TRIATHLON TEAM40:53,3904:40,38
8MA (8.)53KOŠÍK Jozef1988 41:14,8505:01,84
9MA (9.)38MAREŠ Roman1987 41:44,5905:31,58
10MA (10.)60KOTRADY Vladimír1997 41:55,3505:42,34
11MA (11.)64MICHALÍK Martin1986 41:59,2305:46,22
12MA (12.)76ČERNICKÝ Marián1984 43:48,9507:35,94
13MB (1.)55VRŽDIAK Rastislav1972 43:49,8307:36,82
14MC (1.)62MACKO Ján1966 44:33,0108:20,00
15MA (13.)69VALLUŠ Peter1983 44:55,9008:42,89
16MC (2.)54KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 45:10,1108:57,10
17MA (14.)79RUTTKAY Ondrej1985 45:53,9709:40,96
18FA (1.)3ŠEBESTOVA Mariana1987 45:59,3809:46,37
19FB (1.)46KUBÁKOVÁ Monika1985 46:17,8110:04,80
20MB (2.)35ORAVEC Ľubomír1976 Cyklomax46:55,9110:42,90
21MB (3.)42KOVAĽ Alexander1978 MTC Vyšná Šebastová47:03,9710:50,96
22MC (3.)14ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad47:28,7911:15,78
23MB (4.)65KALAFUT Peter1975 AK Sema47:34,4711:21,46
24MB (5.)56MARTANČÍK Pavol1980 47:39,8511:26,84
25MB (6.)50DOMINIK Tomáš1979 Kst Častá48:04,7311:51,72
26MA (15.)70HUDÁK Marek1986 48:31,0612:18,05
27MA (16.)30MEZOVSKÝ Peter2001 Liptovská Teplička48:52,2512:39,24
28MA (17.)28CVANIGA Juraj2000 49:26,6313:13,62
29FB (2.)36KUKUROVA KALAFUSOVA Lenka1985 Active life team Kosice49:58,6513:45,64
30MA (18.)44KALAFUS Jan1988 50:02,5113:49,50
31MB (7.)25VITKO Miroslav1981 KST Spišské Bystré50:51,4914:38,48
32FB (3.)15GRESOVA Renata1977 50:55,1114:42,10
33FA (2.)16DUBSKÁ Gabriela1990 Extreme obstacle runners52:13,4016:00,39
34MB (8.)31REŽNICKÝ Slavomír1977 52:59,9916:46,98
35MA (19.)47GAZDA Matúš1987 53:17,4317:04,42
36FA (3.)4BREZINOVÁ Katarína1995 54:11,9917:58,98
37MC (4.)72BUKOVINA Peter1970 54:19,0718:06,06
38FB (4.)24KOKORUĎOVÁ Jana1977 54:40,3518:27,34
39MA (20.)7MAJERCAK Radoslav1987 56:37,4720:24,46
40MA (21.)5MEZEŠ Marek1987 Green Rallye Tatry Poprad56:37,8220:24,81
41MC (5.)43KIČIN Vladmír1959 Spartan Liptovský Hradok58:01,4721:48,46
42FB (5.)48LOPUŠEKOVA Denisa1984 58:24,0922:11,08
43MA (22.)67COLSON Adrien1986 58:24,2822:11,27
44MA (23.)19JURČIŠIN Michal1986 StavBig58:27,3322:14,32
45FB (6.)59BARANOVÁ Anna1983 58:28,0322:15,02
46FB (7.)26KASSOVA Jana1986 59:24,5923:11,58
47MB (9.)63HORVÁTH Pavol1979 59:35,9123:22,90
48FC (1.)2OROLÍNOVÁ Mariana1971 59:59,7723:46,76
49FB (8.)73PARAČKOVÁ Antónia1974 01:00:10,4523:57,44
50MA (24.)29ORIŇAK Marian1991 01:01:08,3524:55,34
51FB (9.)71KOVAĽOVÁ-MILLER Alica1985 01:03:58,2927:45,28
52FC (2.)122IHNÁTOVÁ Monika1967 01:11:41,1835:28,17
53MC (6.)18MIHOK Imrich1954 o5 BK Furča Košice01:11:41,2435:28,23
54MC (7.)75KLOBUŠIAK Ľubomír1965 01:12:54,9836:41,97
55MC (8.)34ČERVENÝ Štefan1962 01:26:23,6250:10,61