Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1MA (1.)17HAVIARIK Jakub1996 Extreme obstacle runners36:13,0100:00,00
2MA (2.)51KOPERDÁK Lukáš2000 37:19,3501:06,34
3MA (3.)74ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 37:44,8701:31,86
4MA (4.)8VANEČKO Martin1991 39:09,9702:56,96
5MA (5.)77BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 39:44,4303:31,42
6MA (6.)68PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 40:20,8104:07,80
7MA (7.)61BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 TRI TATRY TRIATHLON TEAM40:53,3904:40,38
8MA (8.)53KOŠÍK Jozef1988 41:14,8505:01,84
9MA (9.)38MAREŠ Roman1987 41:44,5905:31,58
10MA (10.)60KOTRADY Vladimír1997 41:55,3505:42,34
11MA (11.)64MICHALÍK Martin1986 41:59,2305:46,22
12MA (12.)76ČERNICKÝ Marián1984 43:48,9507:35,94
13MB (1.)55VRŽDIAK Rastislav1972 43:49,8307:36,82
14MC (1.)62MACKO Ján1966 44:33,0108:20,00
15MA (13.)69VALLUŠ Peter1983 44:55,9008:42,89
16MC (2.)54KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 45:10,1108:57,10
17MA (14.)79RUTTKAY Ondrej1985 45:53,9709:40,96
18MB (2.)35ORAVEC Ľubomír1976 Cyklomax46:55,9110:42,90
19MB (3.)42KOVAĽ Alexander1978 MTC Vyšná Šebastová47:03,9710:50,96
20MC (3.)14ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad47:28,7911:15,78
21MB (4.)65KALAFUT Peter1975 AK Sema47:34,4711:21,46
22MB (5.)56MARTANČÍK Pavol1980 47:39,8511:26,84
23MB (6.)50DOMINIK Tomáš1979 Kst Častá48:04,7311:51,72
24MA (15.)70HUDÁK Marek1986 48:31,0612:18,05
25MA (16.)30MEZOVSKÝ Peter2001 Liptovská Teplička48:52,2512:39,24
26MA (17.)28CVANIGA Juraj2000 49:26,6313:13,62
27MA (18.)44KALAFUS Jan1988 50:02,5113:49,50
28MB (7.)25VITKO Miroslav1981 KST Spišské Bystré50:51,4914:38,48
29MB (8.)31REŽNICKÝ Slavomír1977 52:59,9916:46,98
30MA (19.)47GAZDA Matúš1987 53:17,4317:04,42
31MC (4.)72BUKOVINA Peter1970 54:19,0718:06,06
32MA (20.)7MAJERCAK Radoslav1987 56:37,4720:24,46
33MA (21.)5MEZEŠ Marek1987 Green Rallye Tatry Poprad56:37,8220:24,81
34MC (5.)43KIČIN Vladmír1959 Spartan Liptovský Hradok58:01,4721:48,46
35MA (22.)67COLSON Adrien1986 58:24,2822:11,27
36MA (23.)19JURČIŠIN Michal1986 StavBig58:27,3322:14,32
37MB (9.)63HORVÁTH Pavol1979 59:35,9123:22,90
38MA (24.)29ORIŇAK Marian1991 01:01:08,3524:55,34
39MC (6.)18MIHOK Imrich1954 o5 BK Furča Košice01:11:41,2435:28,23
40MC (7.)75KLOBUŠIAK Ľubomír1965 01:12:54,9836:41,97
41MC (8.)34ČERVENÝ Štefan1962 01:26:23,6250:10,61