Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1196SVAJDA Gabriel1984 Adidas runners bratislava19:28,32
2231GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba/Here to win19:49,67
3362SUMERLING Štefan1971 ŽSR FITNESPORT20:51,12
4630LONSKÝ Martin2001 TDM Krompachy21:23,19
5568Skiba Kamil1980 PTG Sokol Tarnow21:25,86
6194PÁLFI Štefan1982 Imkor running team,stepal strechy21:29,98
7192RUS Roman1990 Svetielko Nádeje21:55,84
855DLUGOS Maros1979 22:02,58
9250ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA22:13,02
10552SLIMÁK Adam2003 TRIKLUB Poprad22:14,37
11637ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 22:57,40
12558Siebeltová Veronika1996 Slezan Frýdek Místek23:00,10
13246ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA23:05,38
1488WIKARSKI Milan2000 23:08,94
15118SZTYMON Pavel1973 Mushing team Ostrava23:12,23
16271GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 ŠKP Bratislava/ Štrba23:30,83
17203MILÁČEK Richard1998 Bežci Nová Lesná23:35,50
18272Gallík Matúš2002 23:36,04
19562KOLLÁR Jakub1992 Sport Team Nová Lesná24:03,41
20235BODAK Attila1979 24:42,12
2154TÓTH Tomáš1981 Šušky-Hrušky24:57,42
2217Sivuľka Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka25:02,37
23572STUDENÝ Radek1975 Nová Lesná25:11,06
2418Demočko Tomáš1980 MARAS team25:11,32
25166HOLEČKO Martin1978 Sport Team Nová Lesná25:11,66
26179ŠIROKÁ Michaela1996 25:19,30
27265DULIN Radovan1981 25:20,32
28632GRESOVA Renata1977 Kompava25:31,98
29546ROTHOVA Ľudmila1979 ŠK Štrba25:32,11
30276PIKULÍK Tomáš1984 Direct Marketing25:35,99
31542KOCI Pavel1981 KneeGo26:02,85
32275STANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 Bolsius candles26:03,01
33189BC.MAJDA Róbert1977 VRÚTKY-FEI STU Bratislava-Katedra Telekomunikácií-kresťan katolík26:04,98
34556Kopcová Eliška2001 Slezan Frýdek Místek26:11,71
35557KRTKOVÁ Katerina1998 Slezan Frýdek Místek26:11,86
36539PUSTULKA Jozef1974 26:15,78
37259BLAŽEK David1975 JR. Running sport26:19,20
3829Bozsiková Zuzana1989 26:21,58
39503ŠEBEST Ján1979 Bukacaris26:24,60
40264HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka26:32,77
41515NEUPAUER František1993 26:45,27
42519MONDEL Marek1977 Bežci Nová Lesná26:51,02
43270Šifra Marián2002 Nová Lesná26:56,03
44560Sedláček Samo2004 Nová Lesná26:59,38
4560LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 27:17,77
46614GURNÍK Peter1988 RM sport club27:22,20
47554Šándor Róbert1970 27:41,69
4858NIKO Karol1979 SL Svit27:48,95
49548GAVALIEROVÁ Katarina1976 27:49,16
50579SIDOR Alexandra1985 Poprad27:52,38
51578Stroskalová Dagmar1979 27:53,78
52569Vaništa Vostěch2002 SK Slavia Praha27:57,23
53518MARTINKO Peter1977 Bežci Nová Lesná27:57,71
54549VESELOVSKA Andrea1988 28:04,92
55559Nejedzchleba Jozef1957 Slezan Frýdek Místek28:11,26
56551PROKEŠOVÁ Romana2001 Slavia UK28:19,26
57521ŠIFRA Marian1974 Bežci Nová Lesná28:21,87
5821Varholák Marek1986 AO - Tatry28:26,45
59527HALEČKA František1965 HYPSTERYA Bardejov28:29,75
60573Vonglár Peter1970 SR Viola28:38,89
61520SEDLÁČEK Jozef2002 Bežci Nová Lesná28:53,53
62541MACEJ Peter1990 davorin.sk28:59,70
63513SINTEK Leszek1967 Uks Libero29:10,61
64508GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav1976 29:10,73
65147LANGER Martin1984 lepus.cz29:14,54
6626Marton Milan1948 poprad29:15,69
67555BABIČ Štefan1967 29:15,88
68550KOSTKA Miroslav1988 29:19,85
69566Blažek Jakub2005 JR Running Sport29:21,30
70517BEKEŠOVÁ Nina2009 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso29:26,16
71143BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso29:26,40
72580ŠEBESTOVÁ Martina1988 29:29,70
73538RIGDOVÁ Tatiana1973 29:36,19
74202HAVRILA Roman1980 Bezci29:47,01
75545OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 29:47,63
76501ČERNÁK Blažej1981 KneeGo29:53,16
77129ŠUSTÁK Michal1953 Kozárovce Ou29:55,02
78233ŠMAHLÍK Radomír1974 30:08,45
79544ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Janka1970 30:19,98
80532LEVARSKÁ Lujza2010 SnowSportsClub30:34,09
81534PENKERT Ernest1971 SnowSports Club30:34,20
82507LAURINČÍKOVÁ Linda1995 30:36,91
8314Kubo Martin1964 Poprad30:39,70
8486GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven Running team30:48,80
85571Rác Filip2007 30:50,16
86617RUTRICH Marek1985 31:12,23
87565MALČEK Marek1992 Rožňava31:18,16
8868BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 31:21,13
89220LUCIVJANSKA Barbara1991 Runners Roses31:31,69
90576Chromek Daniel1999 Spišská Belá31:56,84
91266KUBIK Stanislav1974 Active Life Košice32:06,50
92575McVechter Luka2007 Canada32:23,84
93188PANISOVÁ Katka1975 32:33,61
94247ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA32:33,77
95525RIGDA Dávid2000 32:41,98
96131ŠVECOVÁ Andrea1977 Active Life Košice32:50,48
97137ŠVEC Vladimír1977 Active Life Košice32:50,62
98567Gejdošová Mária1966 Štrba33:10,33
99540REPČEKOVÁ Ivana1971 SnowSportsClub33:12,27
100582ZEIDLITZ Eleonor1990 33:12,68
101502ROSINOVÁ Terézia1974 33:20,19
102153MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life33:54,45
103536REPČEKOVÁ Ema2006 SnowSportsClub34:32,42
104523TATARKO Michal2007 SnowSportsClub34:32,90
105248ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA34:33,44
106574MCCULLOUGH Amanda1979 34:39,98
107529GAĽA Matúš2008 SnowSportsClub34:46,52
108537PENKERT Petra1982 SnowSports Club34:47,27
109355ŠČURKOVÁ Mária1970 ALFA34:52,34
110144KUBÍK Kamil1989 35:08,63
111533GAĽOVÁ Katarína1980 SnowSportsClub36:10,80
112563Vykydalová Petra1986 36:11,02
11351BALASCIK Mario1977 36:21,29
11452RANDIS Aleš1978 Olovené svalnaté koncatiny36:21,41
1151Kušion Marian1975 36:31,05
116526GAĽOVÁ Natália2005 SnowSportsClub36:35,32
117238HAJDUK Milan1954 BK - Geča37:11,45
118243DUDA Peter1961 Oddiel TPŠ pri Lokomotíva Štart Poprad37:20,94
119570Rác Radoslav2004 37:21,98
120583KOČI Zuzana1989 37:22,14
121584Bombini Fernando1986 37:22,31
122615FERUSOVÁ Michaela2000 Run For Fun37:32,77
123505MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Jana1980 37:46,51
124577Strožová Martina1978 Poprad37:59,12
125535LEVARSKÁ Sylvia1976 SnowSportsClub38:13,20
126511ZAJACOVÁ Denisa1974 38:21,52
127514ONDRUŠKOVÁ Beáta1974 38:21,72
128510KOLLÁROVÁ Marianna1986 38:30,69
1293MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team38:30,88
130607MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team38:31,91
131380CHLIPALOVA Karina1986 Kvety Victor39:09,48
132379ROZGONYIOVÁ Paula1982 Kvety Victor39:09,60
13371IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life39:37,83
134395BALLEK Vladimir1959 NW RUNNING PREŠOV-SKALITÉ39:39,91
135506PAZITNA Zuzana1981 39:42,98
136581Skobodová Ivana1978 Poprad40:59,19
137528LUCKÁ Bibiana1989 40:59,30
138543TÓTHOVÁ Janka1992 Active life41:52,86
139145MOJŽIŠ Martin1977 41:53,61
140522RIGDA Jakub2003 43:06,34
141504VAVERČÁKOVÁ Marta1978 43:08,11
142564Čopjanová Mária1992 Poprad43:45,39
143371ŠTANCEL Dušan1958 MAC Rača46:05,48
144616RUTRICH Michaela1985 46:05,80