Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1361ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Running Prešov01:07:28,02
2394LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 NORDIC WALKING - RUNNING Stará Ľubovňa01:07:56,71
3383GAŠPAR Ľubomír1972 HC Tatry01:08:13,53
4395BALLEK Vladimir1959 NW RUNNING PREŠOV-SKALITÉ01:10:17,15
5376PAPEZ Vlastimil1962 tatranski otuzilci01:11:15,70
6359ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA01:12:30,83
7387PALKO Milan1949 MARAS team01:12:36,45
8360GREGUŠ Dušan1954 Nordic Walking Ružomberok01:17:07,23
9399Oberhauserová Mária1962 Nordic Walking Running Prešov01:19:05,34
10365VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 Tatranky Nová Lesná01:20:20,44
11398Fabián Jozef1960 Nordic Walking Running Prešov01:20:20,58
12370FEČÍKOVÁ Silvia1977 01:21:38,95
13397Baculik Karol1957 NW Lučenec01:22:01,76
14378BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Alena1979 01:22:25,46
15358KONRÁD Kurt1961 Trenčianske Teplice01:23:10,52
16356NOVOTNÁ Mária1960 ŠK - Štrba01:23:20,42
17390DOBROCKÁ, MGR. Hana1979 NW Lučenec01:23:21,42
18366KNIŽKOVÁ Anna1955 Tatranky Nová Lesná01:24:46,20
19388SZTYMONOVÁ Lenka1973 Mushing team Ostrava01:24:52,19
20381KOVÁROVÁ Jana1977 ŠK Štrba01:25:21,71
21368JANOVOVÁ Katarína1982 Tatranky01:26:28,42
22363VDOVJAKOVA Eva1962 Tatranky Nová Lesná01:26:50,38
23367LEVÁ Andrea1966 Tatranky01:26:59,91
24379ROZGONYIOVÁ Paula1982 Kvety Victor01:27:18,44
25391ANDRAŠČÍKOVA Zdenka1957 Tatranky01:28:54,50
26372ZADRABAJOVÁ Zuzana1975 Nordic Walking Liptov01:29:32,65
27374VDOVJAK Milan1959 Tatranky01:31:02,92
28357ŠTANCELOVÁ Lenka1959 MAC Rača01:31:03,08
29377ILAŠOVÁ Zuzana1976 01:31:34,69
30380CHLIPALOVA Karina1986 Kvety Victor01:32:24,82
31355ŠČURKOVÁ Mária1970 ALFA01:32:25,13
32354ŠČURKOVÁ Katarína1977 ALFA01:32:25,31
3371IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life01:37:40,44
34371ŠTANCEL Dušan1958 MAC Rača01:37:41,13
35393TÓTHOVÁ Veronika1992 Šušky-Hrušky01:42:17,77
36392PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:42:17,93
37382KNOTEKOVA Bozena1954 01:56:22,98
38386BAČOVÁ Mária1978 01:56:50,46
39369KABAREC Vladimir1956 02:01:11,10
40385ŠELIGOVÁ Beáta1964 Poprad02:04:17,27
373KOSTRAB Pavol1955 NW-Runnig PrešovDNS
375SALA Andrzej1963 Podbabiogórskie Nordic WalkingDNS
384SIROTOVÁ Norika1970 Slov.zväz telesne postihnutých Liptovský MikulášDNS
389MERČÁK Jaroslav1970 DNS
396Crcha Ľuboš1965 KremnicaDNS
400Ferusová Silvia1977 BratislavaRUN
362SUMERLING Štefan1971 ŽSR FITNESPORTRUN