Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M40 (1.)34JURČO Michal1972 Ski Team Štrbské Pleso12:01,4000:00,00
2M40 (2.)73HOLIGA Ján1977 KBL ŠKP Martin12:02,9000:01,50
3MJ (1.)118ŠEFČÍK Jozef1997 ŠKP Levoča12:23,8000:22,40
4MJ (2.)168MIKITA Milan1997 13:12,5001:11,10
5M (1.)112NEMČÍK Lukáš1993 LK Metropol Košice13:13,8001:12,40
6MJ (3.)31JURENA Adam2000 Sport Rysy klub13:36,0001:34,60
7MJ (4.)116KOSTELNÍK Viliam1999 KBT Spiš13:40,2001:38,80
8M (2.)122PALGUTA Luboslav1978 ŠKP KBL Martin13:47,2001:45,80
9MJ (5.)33ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 Sport Rysy klub13:49,2001:47,80
10M (3.)105CIENIK Radovan1978 ŠKP KBL Martin13:57,9001:56,50
11M50 (1.)84KOLLÁR Ľubomir1964 Sport team Nova Lesna13:59,5001:58,10
12M50 (2.)124AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan1964 POPRAD14:09,7002:08,30
13MJ (6.)190RENDA Andrej2000 Ski Team Štrbské Pleso14:12,0002:10,60
14M (4.)37HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 Sport Rysy klub14:17,8002:16,40
15M (5.)39ŠKVARIDLO Davorín1979 davorin.sk14:27,5002:26,10
16M (6.)108KOLLÁRIK Erik1996 ŠKP KBL Martin14:31,2002:29,80
17M (7.)117LAMI František1993 LK Metropol Košice14:34,4002:33,00
18MJ (7.)102PAVELLA Martin2000 TJ Družstevník Východná14:41,2002:39,80
19MJ (8.)130KOREČKO Tobiáš2002 BŠK Prešov14:50,2002:48,80
20M (8.)126PLICHTA Miroslav1978 TJ Vysoké Tatry14:54,3002:52,90
21M50 (3.)110RAJNIAK Milan1966 TJ TATRAN HYBE14:59,4002:58,00
22MJ (9.)46CHLEBNIČAN Marko1999 SKI Team Jase Látky15:00,2002:58,80
23M40 (3.)113KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT Spiš15:11,5003:10,10
24M60 (1.)114STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Skiveterán Tatr. Štrba15:18,2003:16,80
25MJ (10.)11DANKO Radovan2003 SKI Team Jase Látky15:20,3003:18,90
26MJ (11.)17HAVRAN Marko2003 ŠKP Levoča15:23,2003:21,80
27M40 (4.)199TRIZNA Viliam1971 KBL Jasná15:28,3003:26,90
27MJ (12.)32PAPAY Viktor2000 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná15:28,3003:26,90
29FJ (1.)47HORNIAKOVÁ Barbora2001 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná15:50,7003:49,30
30M40 (5.)104SKLENÁRIK Stanislav1974 KB Revúca15:54,8003:53,40
31FJ (2.)53SIVOKOVA Kristina2002 SKI Team Jase Látky16:13,7004:12,30
32FJ (3.)121LORKOVÁ Ema2001 ŠKP Levoča16:14,5004:13,10
33F (1.)200LEHOTSKÁ Eva1983 KBL Martin16:22,7004:21,30
34M50 (4.)111LISOŇ Marián1963 Svit16:32,2004:30,80
35FJ (4.)106REPKOVÁ Lucia1998 KBT SPIŠ16:34,9004:33,50
36FJ (5.)5PECIAROVÁ Lucia2005 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná16:37,4004:36,00
37M (9.)125NOVOTNÝ Michal1989 016:43,9004:42,50
38MJ (13.)103GAJDOŠ Jaroslav2000 TJ Družstevník Východná16:48,1004:46,70
39FJ (6.)123DŽUGANOVÁ Karin2000 SKPLE16:53,5004:52,10
40FJ (7.)76BALOGOVÁ Barbora1998 Biatlon ŠK Prešov17:02,9005:01,50
41FJ (8.)127PRÍLOHOVÁ Laura2002 ŠKP Levoča17:07,6005:06,20
42M (10.)167KAPRALOV Konstantin1980 Russia17:11,8005:10,40
43FJ (9.)50LICHÁ Henrieta2001 Sport Rysy klub17:16,3005:14,90
44FJ (10.)48MINÁROVÁ Tamara2000 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná17:22,2005:20,80
45M50 (5.)64SERAFIN Dariusz1966 TG.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE17:28,0005:26,60
46M50 (6.)94PAVLIČKO Štefan1962 ŠK Štrba17:32,3005:30,90
47M40 (6.)179LACKO Milan1971 Dobšiná17:40,2005:38,80
48M40 (7.)40ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 Sport Rysy klub17:41,2005:39,80
49M40 (8.)132SCHREIBER Jaroslav1969 ALLY SOFT Košice17:44,2005:42,80
50M60 (2.)68MAJOCH Tadeusz1955 Majoch team17:45,1005:43,70
51M (11.)89SETTEY Tomáš1993 HALEKO17:49,3005:47,90
52MJ (14.)78MALČEK Marek1999 TRIAN UMB Banská Bystrica17:56,1005:54,70
53F40 (1.)100REISTETTEROVA Miriam1975 17:59,0005:57,60
54MJ (15.)16BRODŇANSKÝ Dávid2003 BSK Presov18:01,2005:59,80
55FJ (11.)49LONGAUEROVÁ Zuzana2000 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná18:03,7006:02,30
56M (12.)61PIVKO Pavel1982 18:05,3006:03,90
57MJ (16.)187BYSTRIANSKÝ Marek2003 LK Hriňová18:06,3006:04,90
58FJ (12.)80BALOGOVA Radka1999 BIATLONŠKPREŠOV18:09,8006:08,40
59F (2.)42KELLOVÁ Lenka1981 Klub Jasná18:12,3006:10,90
60M40 (9.)91BRODŇANSKÝ Martin1968 BŠK Prešov18:18,7006:17,30
61F40 (2.)135SEGEČOVA Eva1971 SKI Team Jase Látky18:26,0006:24,60
62MJ (17.)93BELICAJ Benjamín2003 KB Breza18:30,4006:29,00
63M40 (10.)77BALOGA Štefan1972 Biatlon ŠK Prešov18:31,5006:30,10
64M40 (11.)71ŠUJETA Peter1975 FK Plavnica18:34,4006:33,00
65M (13.)55KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 ŠKP Rožňava18:35,8006:34,40
66FJ (13.)82BALOGOVA Alexandra1997 BIATLONŠKPREŠOV18:48,1006:46,70
67FJ (14.)107REPKOVÁ Petra2001 KBT SPIŠ18:51,0006:49,60
68M (14.)133CHLEBNIČAN Mário1978 SKI Team Jase Látky18:56,5006:55,10
69F (3.)86ZAPALAČOVÁ Alica1987 ŠKP KBL Martin18:58,6006:57,20
70M50 (7.)97BLAŠKO Ján1962 019:01,0006:59,60
71F40 (3.)197BEŤKOVÁ Dana1972 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba19:03,0007:01,60
72FJ (15.)195BUKASOVÁ Veronika2003 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba19:26,4007:25,00
73F40 (4.)63PAVKOVČEKOVÁ Marcela1977 Klub biatlonu Predajna19:27,4007:26,00
74M50 (8.)56CHABADA Ondrej1963 ŠK STEZ SNV19:40,9007:39,50
75M50 (9.)175FUKER Miroslav1959 SNN19:43,5007:42,10
76FJ (16.)194PIATKOVÁ Ema2004 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba19:44,1007:42,70
77M (15.)115KOSTELNÍK Eduard1995 KBT Spiš19:57,5007:56,10
78FJ (17.)120MUŠINSKÁ Katarína2000 ŠKP Levoča20:12,3008:10,90
79M (16.)79VINCE Gabriel1978 020:36,6008:35,20
80M50 (10.)60HVIZDOŠ Jaroslav1962 020:53,8008:52,40
81M60 (3.)196VALENT Bohuš1949 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba21:22,7009:21,30
82M60 (4.)180VHER Ján1943 SVK21:34,6009:33,20
83M (17.)44TIMKO Ivan1980 NO NAME22:02,5010:01,10
84M (18.)95GRUNVALDSKÝ Vlado1992 022:33,6010:32,20
85M40 (12.)65KACVINSKÝ Juraj1975 Fričovce22:41,2010:39,80
86M (19.)45TIMKO Igor1978 No Name23:12,7011:11,30
86M (19.)38MALÁK Michal1980 Alkan klub horských športov T. Matliare23:12,7011:11,30
88M40 (13.)169GLADIČ Jozef1970 Bike Klub Lipa23:35,8011:34,40
89M40 (14.)43SEDLAČKO Juraj1969 Sport Team Nová Lesná23:49,7011:48,30
90FJ (18.)99TROŠOKOVÁ Kristína1999 KBL Jasna24:15,2012:13,80
91F40 (5.)134TRČANOVA Jarmila1971 SKI Team Jase Látky24:21,3012:19,90
92M60 (5.)141HAVIAR Miroslav1950 SVK24:36,2012:34,80
93F40 (6.)90NOVOTNÁ Darina1959 026:07,4014:06,00
94M60 (6.)72PARILAK Gerard1943 026:36,2014:34,80
95M40 (15.)54VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk26:40,2014:38,80
96M (21.)88KVAKA Ján1983 Kysak26:42,3014:40,90
97M60 (7.)85KOSTRAB Pavol1955 NW-Running Prešov26:48,2014:46,80
98M50 (11.)66KAČMÁRY Gabriel1961 027:12,1015:10,70
99M40 (16.)74URBAN Jozef1969 MARAS team, pobočka Harichovce27:29,2015:27,80
100FJ (19.)188ČANIOVÁ Ľudmila1999 LK Hriňová29:11,6017:10,20
101F (4.)81GARČAROVÁ ŠTUNDOVÁ Lucia1984 030:33,6018:32,20
102M (22.)83KAPRAL Martin1979 030:40,4018:39,00
103M (23.)67ŠTOFKA Ondrej1983 Ford Szilcar Racing Team31:07,8019:06,40