Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)143MLYNÁR Martin1986 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry05:44,4000:00,00
2M (2.)51BARTKO Tomáš1991 ŠK Kriváň Važec06:05,3000:20,90
3M (3.)41DUTKO Marek1984 Bike klub LIPA06:07,8000:23,40
4M (4.)191IĽANOVSKÝ Peter1991 KBL Jasná06:18,2000:33,80
5M60 (1.)156DUTKO Michal1955 006:30,2000:45,80
6FJ (1.)152KAPUSTOVÁ Ema2002 Klub biatlonu Revúca06:36,1000:51,70
7MJ (1.)13HORNIAK Matej2003 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná06:43,2000:58,80
8M40 (1.)160GONDA Pavol1973 TJ TATRAN HYBE06:57,3001:12,90
9M (5.)35MATUSCHKA Erik1986 Poprad07:04,4001:20,00
10MJ (2.)9MAŤKO Martin2005 ŠKP KBL Martin07:06,5001:22,10
11MJ (3.)178CIENIK Martin2005 KBL ŠKP Martin07:07,8001:23,40
12MJ (4.)10MEJTSKÝ Maxim2005 KBL ŠKP Martin07:16,1001:31,70
13FJ (2.)19MAKOVINYOVÁ Kristína2004 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná07:19,1001:34,70
14FJ (3.)181VAJDOVÁ Michaela2003 TJ Družstevník Východná07:27,7001:43,30
15FJ (4.)173PLEVOVÁ Martina2004 Klub Biatlon Ostrava07:35,7001:51,30
16MJ (5.)162ŽIŠKA Radovan2003 TJ Tatran Hybe07:36,8001:52,40
17MJ (6.)36ZURIAN Branislav2002 ŠK Štrba07:38,7001:54,30
18MJ (7.)140PLEVA David2001 Biatlon Ostrava Poruba07:43,8001:59,40
19MJ (8.)4BRTÁŇ Matej2005 TJ TATRAN HYBE07:47,3002:02,90
20MJ (9.)92BELICAJ Sebastián2006 KB-Breza07:53,1002:08,70
21F40 (1.)198BEŤKOVÁ Dana1976 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba07:54,8002:10,40
22M40 (2.)149ZORIČÁK Jozef1968 NIS 201707:57,0002:12,60
23M40 (3.)172ŽIŠKA Ján1971 TJ TAHY08:04,1002:19,70
24MJ (10.)24OMÁNIK Peter2003 Sport Rysy Klub08:04,3002:19,90
25MJ (11.)29STANKOVIANSKY Martin2005 KBL Jasná08:04,9002:20,50
26FJ (5.)21CHLEBNIČANOVÁ Katarina2003 SKI Team Jase Látky08:05,2002:20,80
27FJ (6.)22HAZUCHOVA Lucia2003 SKI Team Jase Látky08:05,8002:21,40
28M40 (4.)174KÁN Pavol1973 ŠKP BB08:10,2002:25,80
29FJ (7.)8DEMIANOVÁ Ela2006 KB Predajná08:14,6002:30,20
30FJ (8.)158MICHALIDESOVÁ Martina2002 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:17,1002:32,70
31FJ (9.)176SOKOLOVÁ Margaréta2003 ŠK Štrba08:20,3002:35,90
32FJ (10.)177SOKOLOVÁ Natália2004 ŠK Štrba08:24,8002:40,40
33M (6.)165NOVOTNÝ Lukáš1983 ŠK Štrba08:25,8002:41,40
34M50 (1.)136MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team08:28,7002:44,30
35MJ (12.)12ADAMOV Šimon2004 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:36,4002:52,00
36M60 (2.)150HOLIGA Ján1947 ŠKP KBL Martin08:37,2002:52,80
37MJ (13.)3ADAMOV Michal2006 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:39,0002:54,60
38FJ (11.)23POLIAKOVA Livia2004 SKI Team Jase Látky08:40,0002:55,60
39FJ (12.)20PAPAJOVÁ Patrícia2004 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná08:40,3002:55,90
40FJ (13.)18GONDOVÁ Marína2004 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:41,4002:57,00
41FJ (14.)96PIKALOVÁ Viktoria2002 KBL Jasna08:44,2002:59,80
42F (1.)52KOVÁCSOVÁ Anna1980 Batizovce08:46,8003:02,40
43F (2.)153ŠUCHTÁROVÁ Andrea1983 TJ TATRAN HYBE08:49,1003:04,70
44M40 (5.)87LENGYEL Štefan1972 008:50,7003:06,30
45MJ (14.)28BEŤKO Timotej1999 Závažná Poruba08:52,2003:07,80
46M50 (2.)170MICHALIDES Igor1963 TJ TAHY08:53,1003:08,70
47FJ (15.)25MAŤKOVÁ Nikolka2003 ŠKP KBL Martin08:56,2003:11,80
48FJ (16.)193BUKASOVÁ Tereza2007 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba08:57,8003:13,40
49MJ (15.)26BALOGA Štefan2004 Biatlon ŠK Prešov09:12,5003:28,10
50MJ (16.)30KACVINSKÝ Lukáš2004 BŠK Prešov09:12,9003:28,50
51MJ (17.)27LICHÝ Alexandrer2005 Sport Rysy Klub09:16,6003:32,20
52MJ (18.)2ŠKERDA Matúš2006 TJ TATRAN HYBE09:17,3003:32,90
53M (7.)45TIMKO Igor1978 No Name09:25,7003:41,30
54FJ (17.)186JACEJKOVÁ Michaela2003 LK Hriňová09:32,3003:47,90
55MJ (19.)1ŠUCHTÁR Kristián2006 TJ TATRAN HYBE09:34,8003:50,40
56FJ (18.)192LIBÁKOVÁ Sofia2007 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba09:35,1003:50,70
57FJ (19.)184FALUŠOVÁ Lívia2004 LK Hriňová09:43,6003:59,20
58M60 (3.)62TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov10:01,7004:17,30
59MJ (20.)145GAVALIER Rastislav1999 ŠK Štrba10:03,2004:18,80
60MJ (21.)139KOTRADY Vladimir1997 010:03,8004:19,40
61M40 (6.)159LEHOTSKÝ Peter1970 TJ TATRAN HYBE10:08,8004:24,40
62M (8.)161BROŠKO Marek1979 010:17,4004:33,00
63M50 (3.)59ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW.Runing Prešov10:22,2004:37,80
64FJ (20.)185KALAMAROVÁ Petra2003 LK Hriňová10:23,7004:39,30
65F50 (1.)154NOVYSEDLÁKOVÁ Anna1959 ŠKP KBL Martin10:24,9004:40,50
66MJ (22.)15TRČAN Štefan2004 SKI Team Jase Látky10:29,4004:45,00
67MJ (23.)182BYSTRIANSKÝ Šimon2007 LK Hriňová10:34,4004:50,00
68FJ (21.)119ŠOFRANKOVÁ Antónia1997 Klub OB ATU Košice10:44,9005:00,50
69F40 (2.)155TRIPŠANSKÁ Marína1975 10:47,5005:03,10
70FJ (22.)6LIPTAIOVÁ Adela2007 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná11:11,8005:27,40
71M60 (4.)163CIENIK Igor1955 KST Tatran Prešov11:34,7005:50,30
72MJ (24.)14LIPTAI Dávid2004 Lyžiarsky klub Biatlon Predajná12:18,3006:33,90
73F50 (2.)138HALASOVÁ Viera1964 sportTATRY.sk12:22,3006:37,90
74M50 (4.)164ŠERFEL Michal1958 ŠK Štrba12:34,6006:50,20
75M60 (5.)142GREGUŠ Dušan1954 Hasiči Ružomberok12:50,7007:06,30
76M (9.)166KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 ŠK Štrba13:04,8007:20,40
77F (3.)157DUTKOVÁ Lenka1985 013:33,9007:49,50
78M50 (5.)147KAŠICKÝ Rudolf1958 013:41,0007:56,60
79M40 (7.)146GAVALIER Rastislav1969 ŚK ŠTRBA13:55,2008:10,80
80M50 (6.)151TEPLICKÝ František1958 014:15,5008:31,10
81F40 (3.)144GAVALIEROVÁ Zuzana1976 ŠK Štrba14:30,5008:46,10
82F50 (3.)148BARTALSKÁ-NINAJOVÁ Dana1958 15:08,4009:24,00
83M40 (8.)171ŠKERDA Pavol1976 TJ TAHY15:20,6009:36,20
84F40 (4.)7VEJČÍKOVÁ Tatiana1972 Košice16:45,2011:00,80