Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
11OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad/RaidLight50:30,79
2157ŠOLC Vítězslav1991 Redpoint53:23,55
3109GRIGER Tomáš1991 TEAM GRIGER 195054:11,11
42RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Universita Brno54:57,16
519KŘEČEK Jiří1998 ELEVEN RUN TEAM55:31,43
6171PLEKANEC Juraj1974 56:10,88
724MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS56:43,33
829JADRNÝ Lubomír1973 ISCAREX Team ČT58:09,69
93PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 SportTatry.sk/CMP sport58:12,86
10215PETRILÁK Martin1990 BehamSrdcom58:37,50
1170ŠČURKA Samuel1998 Alfa59:23,06
124MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad59:41,01
13143VALEK Patrik1994 BehamSrdcom.sk59:54,07
14194PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life, STRECHY STEPAL01:00:14,44
15128DLUGOS Maros1979 01:01:19,32
16126UNSWORTH Simon1979 01:01:21,10
17108JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo01:02:24,92
18123HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit01:02:52,78
1964SCHMIDT Jiří1990 01:03:15,30
20130VEIGERTOVÁ Gabriela2000 01:05:17,79
21211ZAHORJAN Martin1983 01:05:49,43
2271ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa01:06:06,99
23186MIŠENČÍK Michal1981 01:06:10,82
2411LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt01:07:27,41
25158FIGLÁROVÁ Vladimíra1986 01:08:00,55
2610BEREC Michal1976 01:08:00,61
2786ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Rokycany01:09:03,13
28118SPAK Zdenek1980 TATRY36101:09:09,26
2990KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 ŠK Dobšiná01:09:31,86
3043SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka01:09:47,19
3116LESKOVSKY Milan1965 3NT Bratislava #leskysrunners01:09:56,79
32129KOLENCIK Matej1986 01:10:02,07
3361KOPÁČ Štefan1983 01:10:04,47
34111MIHOK Jan1970 Bežecký klub Poprad01:10:07,50
35191FRANKO Lukáš1992 MARAS team01:10:12,74
3628MATRAI Mark1987 SAC01:10:20,02
37138MEISSNEROVÁ Helena1996 TEAM JESENÍKY01:10:23,63
38139NEUGEBAUER Radomír1977 Team Jeseníky01:10:23,76
3994KOPCA Karol1987 01:10:27,47
40213BÓNA Roderik1989 01:10:27,63
4180ŠABÍK Michal1990 01:10:27,79
4289SPÁL Roland1974 01:10:31,22
437PETR Jiří1954 Zlín - Kudlov01:10:46,05
4414VECEL Robert1972 01:10:52,32
45131MATÚŠKA Michal1980 01:10:57,36
46183REBO Richard1979 01:11:02,96
4778LICHTNER Ondrej1991 01:11:24,70
4866BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava01:11:35,84
49203JAKUBČIAK Ján1965 LUNYS Team01:11:36,00
5060KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad01:11:40,62
5182RUMAN Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso01:11:45,80
5263KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.sk01:12:00,82
53153BROSZ Juraj1978 01:12:32,27
54150STOLÁR Ing.róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry01:12:35,41
555PÍŠOVÁ Monika1972 Ak Baník Prievidza01:12:48,48
56173PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky’s Runners01:12:59,40
57181ZAJÍČEK Milan1985 Plavecký Štvrtok01:13:02,95
58175TOTH Robert1976 01:13:11,57
596POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok01:13:16,05
60189WOŹNIAK Janusz1963 PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA01:13:16,83
6138MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 189601:13:38,62
62363LÍŠKA Marián1989 BEAR FOOT POĽANA01:13:40,81
63149VASILČIN Igor1985 01:13:51,11
6493CHVOSTEK Jaroslav1976 01:13:59,82
65148HOLLÝ Miro1976 Svit01:14:50,34
6668SKUHRA Tomáš1988 01:14:54,84
67187BRZIAK Marek1974 Zdruzenie bezcov kosice01:15:03,98
6888KERHÁT Roman1988 ToRun01:15:22,52
69154PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Cassa Hills01:15:26,82
7033KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso01:15:44,30
7145HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka01:15:57,06
72200SPODNIAKOVÁ Barbora1992 01:16:00,77
73170BLAŠKO Michal1979 ATST01:16:07,69
74184JANOVSKÝ Zdeněk1965 Strání01:16:10,76
75127PILEK Martin1980 01:16:28,79
7679GÁJ Miloš1976 Ninja Go01:16:54,11
77144KRAHULOVÁ Hana1979 MADEJA Sport Ostrava01:17:00,63
7818KUBA Adrián1988 01:17:09,14
7965VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery01:17:11,07
8047ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA01:17:22,00
8149VRBIAKOVA Edita1978 Autoservis ERIKA01:17:41,77
8242RYŠÁNKOVÁ Kateřina1996 Freerun Zlín01:17:48,10
8317VARGOVÁ Katarína1977 ŠK DOBŠINÁ01:17:50,63
84160LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 01:17:53,62
85106BOZSIKOVÁ Zuzana1989 01:18:09,94
8636VAŠKO Peter1968 OcU- Brežany01:18:13,84
8762BOTHÁR Ivan1962 01:18:43,32
88185DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 01:19:18,63
8934NOSKOVÁ Alžbeta1990 Run Forrest Run01:19:22,86
90207BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves01:19:39,23
91102KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany01:20:01,80
9275MAJERNÍK Miloš1982 Košice01:20:07,59
93152ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 Nemocnica Košice-Šaca RUNNING TEAM01:20:12,97
9448PETROVA Jana1979 Autoservis ERIKA01:20:15,81
95336PETROVÁ Katarína1981 01:20:34,96
96136VYŠÍNOVÁ Iveta1961 01:20:41,30
9741MITÁČEK Jiří1991 TriMity Sport Academy01:20:55,97
98198NAVRÁTILOVÁ Miroslava1984 01:20:57,86
99115NIKO Karol1979 Niko01:21:09,25
100202VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry01:21:21,18
101176MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport RAVENCE ***01:21:21,34
102163BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 01:21:46,66
103182MARKO Tibor1971 Run4Fun01:21:46,80
104133MIKUŠKA Pavel1970 01:22:16,11
105217DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching01:22:16,27
10615RICHVEIS Marián1966 01:22:21,73
107195RYBÁROVÁ Alexandra1978 ATST Martin01:22:38,07
108180ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa1988 Plavecký Štvrtok01:23:32,39
109162MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana1986 SheRuns01:23:32,55
110122ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 Košice01:23:54,73
111125UNSWORTH DECKEROVA Janka1981 01:23:56,99
112219HOLEČKOVÁ Kateřina1980 Mikulášci01:23:57,12
113199LEŠKOVÁ Radka1989 01:23:59,89
114172CSÉFALVAYOVA Andrea1975 Sanasport01:24:03,33
115178WIKARSKI Milan2000 01:24:11,57
116190LANGER Martin1984 lepus.cz01:24:57,29
11767ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa01:25:03,54
118220BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 LandS HC SA01:25:03,70
11939PRIVOZNIK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice01:25:27,30
120110KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 SNV01:25:31,15
12169ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA01:25:40,09
122216SAXOVA Lubica1976 01:26:07,68
123147GREŠOVÁ Katarina1986 01:26:07,85
12483RUMAN Adrián1974 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso01:26:32,11
125360RIBOULIN Philippe1987 01:27:14,87
126164MRVA Vladimír1968 ECO PWR - bačove ovečky01:27:31,35
127341CHOVANEC Kamil1982 01:27:50,89
128117CÁPAY Ladislav1983 X RUNNERS01:27:56,09
12985STARIGAZDA Michal1992 Višňov01:28:04,49
130210FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky-TEAM1801:28:15,55
13181VIZVÁRY Peter1974 Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team01:28:19,28
132113PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team01:28:44,05
133212KILAROVA Katarina1988 01:28:44,19
134166VIRAVECZ Robert1975 01:28:49,09
13537SOPKO Anton1961 OBS-Prešov01:28:52,87
136101JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 MARAS team01:29:01,17
137105KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team01:29:04,11
13854HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery01:29:37,01
13987STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa team Poprad01:29:38,71
14059HRAŠNÝ Roman1977 01:30:30,68
14198MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team01:30:43,17
14232IVANOVIČ Peter1979 01:30:45,73
143306CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 Amatér01:30:54,05
14458TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life01:31:43,11
14576HAVRÁNKOVÁ Tereza1995 SRTG Šumperk01:32:24,32
14677PRCHALA Michal1988 SRTG Šumperk01:32:24,47
147103KUBO Martin1964 Poprad01:33:13,86
148159KRUTILOVÁ Lenka1973 TATRY36101:33:18,71
149205FENIN Michal1982 Premiéra01:34:18,18
150201PETROVIC Tomas1988 Premiéra01:34:18,33
15140KURHAJCOVÁ Petra1980 01:34:22,77
15231CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha01:34:46,81
15335FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov01:35:08,40
15426VOKALOVA Hana1989 Run Forrest Run01:35:31,76
155120TOTH Michal1979 01:35:37,64
156197LUDVIG Henrich1985 01:35:46,59
15756SMETANOVÁ Adela1975 Active life01:36:05,18
15884SCHMIEDL Marián1971 Košice01:36:40,56
159116LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 01:36:42,44
160121TOTHOVA Silvia1981 01:37:11,99
16130VARGOVA Eva1983 Run Forrest Run01:37:12,10
162161HADEKOVA Silvia1987 01:37:40,11
163135FLETCHER Penny1987 01:37:41,20
16450PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce01:38:46,59
165114VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Eleven running team01:41:45,43
16653JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava1986 01:43:09,96
16755GYÖRIOVÁ Monika1979 Active life01:43:32,89
168214FRIDMANSKÁ Tatiana1992 BehamSrdcom.sk01:47:26,34
169174TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 01:47:54,21
170177HORVATHOVA Eva1969 Run For Fun01:47:54,41
171140MIKUŠKA Pavel1990 01:48:48,34
17257KOCANOVA Alena1974 active live01:55:18,03
173132ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 02:04:37,00
17497DIBALA Martin1975 02:21:29,27
8KUVIK Michal1957 ARCHINGDNF
9HORÁK Lukáš1983 DNF
72STANGL Patrik1992 AlfaDNF
74HYBEN Ivan1965 DNF
92DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 DNF
112HIRNEROVÁ Jana1982 Eleven running teamDNF
119MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BBDNF
124PAULOVIC DECKEROVA Barbora1977 DNF
141ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 DNF
145ČERNICKÁ Martina1981 DNF
169KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRYDNF
179HABA Milan1970 AC MalackyDNF
188WOŹNIAK Lidia1967 PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGADNF
51PRÍVAROVÁ Radka1979 ŽilinaDNS
52KUBÁNY Michal1980 ŽilinaDNS
73BRINDZKO Kristián1995 DNS
104DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS teamDNS
146ADELE Stephanie1981 DNS
155ILLMAN Sarah1978 DNS
156HOUSE Derek1970 DNS
165GREŠOVÁ Martina1989 DNS