Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1301PETR Jiří1979 Salomon/Suunto30:10,39
21OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad/RaidLight31:18,38
3157ŠOLC Vítězslav1991 Redpoint32:12,13
4109GRIGER Tomáš1991 TEAM GRIGER 195032:54,60
524MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS33:09,27
62RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Universita Brno33:22,21
719KŘEČEK Jiří1998 ELEVEN RUN TEAM33:24,31
8314HOWARD Daniel1988 Paštikář34:06,49
9171PLEKANEC Juraj1974 34:18,88
1029JADRNÝ Lubomír1973 ISCAREX Team ČT34:26,42
11311BENCO Peter1978 34:55,61
123PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 SportTatry.sk/CMP sport35:21,44
1370ŠČURKA Samuel1998 Alfa35:43,39
144MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad36:30,56
15143VALEK Patrik1994 BehamSrdcom.sk36:32,50
16361ŠEDĚNKA Michal1987 36:54,15
17128DLUGOS Maros1979 36:59,95
18108JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo37:24,97
19123HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit37:41,02
20362LOPUŠNÝ Patrik1980 3NT37:47,59
21126UNSWORTH Simon1979 37:54,72
22354VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav1982 MADEJA Sport Ostrava38:05,29
23194PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life, STRECHY STEPAL38:24,59
2471ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa38:42,99
25335JUREK Jeník1984 38:46,48
26130VEIGERTOVÁ Gabriela2000 38:50,43
27304BELIANSKÝ Anton1962 AK Baník Prievidza38:55,90
2816LESKOVSKY Milan1965 3NT Bratislava #leskysrunners39:03,73
29316BENIAČOVÁ Linda1978 Bežecký klub Brno39:36,54
3082RUMAN Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso39:37,78
3166BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava39:40,42
3210BEREC Michal1976 39:43,73
33186MIŠENČÍK Michal1981 39:53,10
34138MEISSNEROVÁ Helena1996 TEAM JESENÍKY39:56,95
35139NEUGEBAUER Radomír1977 Team Jeseníky39:57,32
36111MIHOK Jan1970 Bežecký klub Poprad40:02,57
37302ČIBOVÁ Martina1983 Go Create Performance40:18,15
3886ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Rokycany40:32,99
39323SKENDEROVIC Alfred1978 TK Sprint40:37,20
40365MIRVALDOVÁ Klára1993 Sport & Races40:38,99
41357HANTAK Branislav1983 Apollo Bratislava Baseball&Softball40:50,56
4260KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad40:59,05
4311LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt41:07,95
4478LICHTNER Ondrej1991 41:12,21
4564SCHMIDT Jiří1990 41:26,30
4643SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka41:31,04
47148HOLLÝ Miro1976 Svit41:50,26
48118SPAK Zdenek1980 TATRY36141:53,61
4928MATRAI Mark1987 SAC42:05,14
50183REBO Richard1979 42:08,98
51131MATÚŠKA Michal1980 42:16,56
52150STOLÁR Ing.róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry42:22,64
53164MRVA Vladimír1968 ECO PWR - bačove ovečky42:37,47
5414VECEL Robert1972 42:45,43
55175TOTH Robert1976 42:55,37
5661KOPÁČ Štefan1983 42:58,07
57370PECHAL Ľuboš1984 43:06,68
58173PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky’s Runners43:08,44
59303STRYKOVÁ Lenka1975 STRYK team43:16,59
60129KOLENCIK Matej1986 43:18,21
61181ZAJÍČEK Milan1985 Plavecký Štvrtok43:19,65
62191FRANKO Lukáš1992 MARAS team43:23,87
6394KOPCA Karol1987 43:25,11
647PETR Jiří1954 Zlín - Kudlov43:28,77
6563KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.sk43:31,45
6689SPÁL Roland1974 43:35,27
67325HUBER Guenther1970 43:42,59
68170BLAŠKO Michal1979 ATST43:54,65
6990KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 ŠK Dobšiná44:06,72
7041MITÁČEK Jiří1991 TriMity Sport Academy44:09,77
71179HABA Milan1970 AC Malacky44:16,20
72353JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová44:24,16
73324MIKERÁSEK Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.44:36,07
746POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok44:37,04
75178WIKARSKI Milan2000 44:49,13
76153BROSZ Juraj1978 45:04,56
77360RIBOULIN Philippe1987 45:07,82
78351KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany45:10,39
79343MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Banská Bystrica45:13,46
8093CHVOSTEK Jaroslav1976 45:25,22
81338REK Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm45:36,26
8238MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 189645:39,65
839HORÁK Lukáš1983 45:40,76
8488KERHÁT Roman1988 ToRun45:47,92
85350TOTH Radovan1982 45:53,35
86127PILEK Martin1980 46:10,26
8747ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA46:12,45
88358PAPEZ Vlastimil1962 tatranski otuzilci46:12,75
8917VARGOVÁ Katarína1977 ŠK DOBŠINÁ46:15,07
90144KRAHULOVÁ Hana1979 MADEJA Sport Ostrava46:15,36
91160LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 46:16,27
92342STRYK Pavel1975 STRYK team46:27,59
9342RYŠÁNKOVÁ Kateřina1996 Freerun Zlín46:28,42
94154PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Cassa Hills46:33,34
9533KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso46:35,16
96333TRIEBWASSER Jacek1969 46:45,04
97106BOZSIKOVÁ Zuzana1989 46:49,11
9875MAJERNÍK Miloš1982 Košice46:53,22
9980ŠABÍK Michal1990 46:56,72
10068SKUHRA Tomáš1988 46:57,05
101187BRZIAK Marek1974 Zdruzenie bezcov kosice46:59,61
10265VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery47:04,24
10362BOTHÁR Ivan1962 47:05,39
104326ZAJÍC Petr1978 47:10,57
10518KUBA Adrián1988 47:19,70
106322TARJANYI Janos1974 47:19,99
10779GÁJ Miloš1976 Ninja Go47:23,51
108115NIKO Karol1979 Niko47:32,59
10945HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka47:35,89
110184JANOVSKÝ Zdeněk1965 Strání47:43,91
111331VESELÝ Roman1988 run for beer48:07,87
11236VAŠKO Peter1968 OcU- Brežany48:08,95
11349VRBIAKOVA Edita1978 Autoservis ERIKA48:15,84
114152ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 Nemocnica Košice-Šaca RUNNING TEAM48:24,43
115313PITOŇÁK David1993 48:32,84
116359VRANKA Miroslav1981 48:38,42
11748PETROVA Jana1979 Autoservis ERIKA48:39,46
118185DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 48:41,80
119182MARKO Tibor1971 Run4Fun49:01,22
120122ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 Košice49:03,17
12134NOSKOVÁ Alžbeta1990 Run Forrest Run49:06,34
122180ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa1988 Plavecký Štvrtok49:16,88
123176MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport RAVENCE ***49:27,14
124334PÍROVÁ Valéria1983 12 z Ivanky49:31,89
125163BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 49:51,79
126136VYŠÍNOVÁ Iveta1961 49:58,63
127199LEŠKOVÁ Radka1989 50:12,11
128102KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany50:12,33
129172CSÉFALVAYOVA Andrea1975 Sanasport50:15,51
130133MIKUŠKA Pavel1970 50:19,84
131159KRUTILOVÁ Lenka1973 TATRY36150:40,84
132368MESERVY Kelsey1990 50:45,37
133336PETROVÁ Katarína1981 50:51,25
134125UNSWORTH DECKEROVA Janka1981 50:51,57
135327TROJÁČKOVÁ Lenka1985 beedrones.cz50:53,34
136198NAVRÁTILOVÁ Miroslava1984 51:04,73
137341CHOVANEC Kamil1982 51:14,24
138308ČECH Tomáš1986 neopúšťaj sa!51:22,40
139101JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 MARAS team51:41,15
14039PRIVOZNIK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice52:11,12
141321SMETANA Karel1951 Bonbon Praha52:19,11
142190LANGER Martin1984 lepus.cz52:44,85
14367ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa52:52,99
144364ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr1980 FND Running Team52:58,68
14585STARIGAZDA Michal1992 Višňov53:00,65
146117CÁPAY Ladislav1983 X RUNNERS53:00,93
14776HAVRÁNKOVÁ Tereza1995 SRTG Šumperk53:07,49
14877PRCHALA Michal1988 SRTG Šumperk53:07,78
149312LIČKO Vladimír1984 53:15,72
15083RUMAN Adrián1974 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso53:33,55
15169ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA53:33,93
152166VIRAVECZ Robert1975 53:44,69
15359HRAŠNÝ Roman1977 54:30,82
154162MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana1986 SheRuns54:36,12
155113PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team54:53,93
15637SOPKO Anton1961 OBS-Prešov56:00,63
15735FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov56:01,05
15858TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life56:02,61
15954HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery56:11,97
16081VIZVÁRY Peter1974 Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team56:16,16
16198MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team56:16,80
162105KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team56:18,53
163188WOŹNIAK Lidia1967 PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA56:48,15
164189WOŹNIAK Janusz1963 PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA56:48,67
16532IVANOVIČ Peter1979 56:53,15
166339HRUŠKA Roman1965 veterán56:57,48
167103KUBO Martin1964 Poprad57:08,23
16826VOKALOVA Hana1989 Run Forrest Run58:13,08
169345JAŠKOVÁ Iveta1958 58:24,60
17084SCHMIEDL Marián1971 Košice58:35,80
17187STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa team Poprad58:49,99
17272STANGL Patrik1992 Alfa58:50,36
173305TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov59:22,30
174369PAULEN Jozef  1950 12 z Ivanky59:22,57
175120TOTH Michal1979 59:31,71
176121TOTHOVA Silvia1981 59:32,07
177348LAGA Filip Laža1990 59:56,41
17831CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha01:00:17,77
17950PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce01:00:34,12
18030VARGOVA Eva1983 Run Forrest Run01:00:36,06
18156SMETANOVÁ Adela1975 Active life01:00:48,03
18240KURHAJCOVÁ Petra1980 01:02:39,48
183116LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 01:03:16,31
184161HADEKOVA Silvia1987 01:03:42,16
185174TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 01:03:56,21
18653JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava1986 01:04:23,17
187197LUDVIG Henrich1985 01:05:28,45
18815RICHVEIS Marián1966 01:05:51,06
189140MIKUŠKA Pavel1990 01:05:58,38
190119MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB01:07:22,77
191114VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Eleven running team01:08:31,93
192132ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 01:09:01,02
193177HORVATHOVA Eva1969 Run For Fun01:11:03,33
19455GYÖRIOVÁ Monika1979 Active life01:11:06,93
19557KOCANOVA Alena1974 active live01:11:42,55
19697DIBALA Martin1975 01:24:40,46
328BERNARD Adam1984 beedrones.czDNF
74HYBEN Ivan1965 DNF
330HARKINS Erika1990 Rocky Mountain RunnersDNF
332BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.skDNF
5PÍŠOVÁ Monika1972 Ak Baník PrievidzaDNF
337KOSTKA Michal1979 Dúbravskí fotriDNF
8KUVIK Michal1957 ARCHINGDNF
340BALÁZS József1973 Mountain HippyDNF
92DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 DNF
306CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 AmatérDNF
344KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 DNF
110KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 SNVDNF
112HIRNEROVÁ Jana1982 Eleven running teamDNF
346TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 DNF
349ZAHORJAN Domician1985 DNF
124PAULOVIC DECKEROVA Barbora1977 DNF
352LIPTÁK Vladimír1969 DNF
309BRIŽEK Marek1989 DNF
135FLETCHER Penny1987 DNF
141ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 DNF
307SEMKO Zlatko1972 Asseco Running ClubDNF
145ČERNICKÁ Martina1981 DNF
147GREŠOVÁ Katarina1986 DNF
149VASILČIN Igor1985 DNF
158FIGLÁROVÁ Vladimíra1986 DNF
363LÍŠKA Marián1989 BEAR FOOT POĽANADNF
169KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRYDNF
195RYBÁROVÁ Alexandra1978 ATST MartinDNF
315CZELLER-KOVÁCS Péter1976 Kedd Esti SZESZDNF
320KOCOUREK Jaroslav1963 SK Černé plíceDNF
73BRINDZKO Kristián1995 DNS
329PETRÁŠ Marek1983 NitRUNčaniaDNS
104DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS teamDNS
146ADELE Stephanie1981 DNS
355KYLLMANN Carolina1996 DNS
356HOFFMANN Teresa1997 TeCaro Same ShitDNS
155ILLMAN Sarah1978 DNS
156HOUSE Derek1970 DNS
165GREŠOVÁ Martina1989 DNS
366MOLDOVAN Vlad1988 DNS
367GROH Radoslav1989 HUDY La SportivaDNS
51PRÍVAROVÁ Radka1979 ŽilinaDNS
52KUBÁNY Michal1980 ŽilinaDNS