Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1301PETR Jiří1979 Salomon/Suunto14:56,91
21OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad/RaidLight15:06,41
32RYŠKA Vít1975 VSK Universita Brno16:03,00
4715DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD16:13,00
524MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS16:15,66
6109GRIGER Tomáš1991 TEAM GRIGER 195016:20,16
7501LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad16:22,90
8311BENCO Peter1978 16:24,97
9157ŠOLC Vítězslav1991 Redpoint16:26,66
1019KŘEČEK Jiří1998 ELEVEN RUN TEAM16:30,40
11530PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik16:31,64
12731KOŠÍK Jozef1988 Vítkovce16:31,66
13171PLEKANEC Juraj1974 16:39,39
14332BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk16:56,65
153PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 SportTatry.sk/CMP sport17:22,64
16361ŠEDĚNKA Michal1987 17:28,39
17314HOWARD Daniel1988 Paštikář17:35,38
18337KOSTKA Michal1979 Dúbravskí fotri17:44,89
1970ŠČURKA Samuel1998 Alfa17:45,63
2029JADRNÝ Lubomír1973 ISCAREX Team ČT17:48,15
214MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad17:49,00
22587AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad17:49,38
23605DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 17:50,36
24344KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 17:51,95
25632ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 17:53,13
26128DLUGOS Maros1979 17:56,13
27143VALEK Patrik1994 BehamSrdcom.sk18:09,02
28575ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad18:09,64
29701GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso18:12,15
30194PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life, STRECHY STEPAL18:12,80
31130VEIGERTOVÁ Gabriela2000 18:12,89
3264SCHMIDT Jiří1990 18:17,56
33354VÁCLAVÍK Rostislav1982 MADEJA Sport Ostrava18:17,58
34191FRANKO Lukáš1992 MARAS team18:18,64
35108JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo18:24,14
36126UNSWORTH Simon1979 18:29,88
37664BARÁTH Marek1977 Tajná18:32,03
38316BENIAČOVÁ Linda1978 Bežecký klub Brno18:32,13
39335JUREK Jeník1984 18:32,38
40330HARKINS Erika1990 Rocky Mountain Runners18:34,68
41699BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso18:35,63
4271ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa18:45,12
4360KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad18:46,37
44328BERNARD Adam1984 beedrones.cz18:47,38
45304BELIANSKÝ Anton1962 AK Baník Prievidza18:48,87
46302ČIBOVÁ Martina1983 Go Create Performance18:49,12
47123HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit18:51,74
48362LOPUŠNÝ Patrik1980 3NT18:55,37
49573SEDLÁK Roman1987 Active life19:02,65
50365MIRVALDOVÁ Klára1993 Sport & Races19:09,38
5166BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava19:13,37
52720VAŠKO Marián1978 SC Košice19:31,37
5328MATRAI Mark1987 SAC19:34,62
5414VECEL Robert1972 19:37,12
55178WIKARSKI Milan2000 19:38,12
5682RUMAN Dominik2001 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso19:38,62
57616VOSOVIČ Slavomír1972 PeRun19:39,87
58139NEUGEBAUER Radomír1977 Team Jeseníky19:40,87
59588CHOVAN Pavol1991 19:41,41
59138MEISSNEROVÁ Helena1996 TEAM JESENÍKY19:41,41
61635SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad19:43,87
6216LESKOVSKY Milan1965 3NT Bratislava #leskysrunners19:44,87
63721ŠABLATURA Filip1999 19:47,87
6441MITÁČEK Jiří1991 TriMity Sport Academy19:49,12
65624SENDECKÁ Mária1994 Intersport Galfy19:49,97
66563ZIMMERMANN Adam2002 19:55,87
67634PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad20:00,04
68111MIHOK Jan1970 Bežecký klub Poprad20:00,15
69164MRVA Vladimír1968 ECO PWR - bačove ovečky20:03,11
70158FIGLÁROVÁ Vladimíra1986 20:05,38
7189SPÁL Roland1974 20:06,62
72696MIŠINA Daniel1988 20:08,61
73561BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba20:08,87
74514KOŽIAK Martin1974 20:09,11
75363LÍŠKA Marián1989 BEAR FOOT POĽANA20:12,90
76525BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 20:13,13
77183REBO Richard1979 20:17,17
7810BEREC Michal1976 20:17,36
79357HANTAK Branislav1983 Apollo Bratislava Baseball&Softball20:19,87
80617HROMJAK Imrich1977 20:21,11
8133KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso20:22,37
82186MIŠENČÍK Michal1981 20:25,75
83333TRIEBWASSER Jacek1969 20:27,11
84350TOTH Radovan1982 20:28,11
84663ŠIMSKÝ Július1972 20:28,11
86343MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Banská Bystrica20:30,61
87702SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso20:34,61
88655BALÁŽI Matúš1999 20:38,11
89325HUBER Guenther1970 20:38,86
9078LICHTNER Ondrej1991 20:39,11
91582PULENOVÁ Henrieta1988 Gemerunners20:40,36
92324MIKERÁSEK Radek1986 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R.20:42,76
93659BUJŇÁK Matúš2000 20:42,88
94173PAVLÍK Michal1979 Lesky’s Runners20:43,11
95323SKENDEROVIC Alfred1978 TK Sprint20:43,86
96303STRYKOVÁ Lenka1975 STRYK team20:44,36
97148HOLLÝ Miro1976 Svit20:44,86
98187BRZIAK Marek1974 Zdruzenie bezcov kosice20:45,61
99351KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany20:45,87
100667VILIM Michal1976 20:46,11
101519POLOVKA Frantisek1953 elbatizpolo20:46,62
10286ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Rokycany20:47,62
10361KOPÁČ Štefan1983 20:48,36
104308ČECH Tomáš1986 neopúšťaj sa!20:51,29
105669KÖTELEŠ Juraj2007 LK Tatranská Lomnica20:51,86
10638MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 189620:54,10
1077PETR Jiří1954 Zlín - Kudlov20:54,60
108738BENKO Martin1988 20:55,36
109618PEŠKO Marek1972 ZŠ Trebišovská 1020:56,62
110615KUČKOVSKÝ Sebastián1999 20:57,86
111513KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad21:01,60
11294KOPCA Karol1987 21:03,61
113181ZAJÍČEK Milan1985 Plavecký Štvrtok21:04,61
114562KOTRADY Vladimir1997 -21:05,35
115338REK Filip1978 Tobi sport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm21:08,41
11693CHVOSTEK Jaroslav1976 21:08,45
117370PECHAL Ľuboš1984 21:08,56
118353JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová21:09,85
119591KOTRADY Daniel1987 21:11,60
12043SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka21:13,12
12163KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.sk21:13,60
12290KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 ŠK Dobšiná21:16,96
123131MATÚŠKA Michal1980 21:16,98
124633ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 sport rysy klub21:18,12
12518KUBA Adrián1988 21:22,85
126175TOTH Robert1976 21:23,61
12711LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt21:25,50
128657LANG Tomas1987 21:26,11
129364ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr1980 FND Running Team21:26,75
130153BROSZ Juraj1978 21:27,11
131307SEMKO Zlatko1972 Asseco Running Club21:27,85
132714GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta1987 AK Steeple Poprad21:29,35
133169KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY21:40,10
134682HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys team21:42,57
1355PÍŠOVÁ Monika1972 Ak Baník Prievidza21:43,10
136650MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 21:45,35
137716SEDLAKOVA Jana1991 21:48,10
138521MAJERÍK Pavol1967 LKVD-Dobšiná21:51,14
138520VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry21:51,14
140698KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running tour21:52,10
1416POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok21:54,38
142342STRYK Pavel1975 STRYK team21:55,85
143315CZELLER-KOVÁCS Péter1976 Kedd Esti SZESZ21:57,11
14447ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA21:57,60
145322TARJANYI Janos1974 21:58,12
145189WOŹNIAK Janusz1963 PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA21:58,12
147170BLAŠKO Michal1979 ATST21:59,67
148321SMETANA Karel1951 Bonbon Praha22:01,60
14936VAŠKO Peter1968 OcU- Brežany22:03,35
15045HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka22:08,21
15168SKUHRA Tomáš1988 22:08,23
152671ORAVEC Marián1981 22:08,60
153185DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 22:11,09
154141ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 22:11,84
155717SEDLAK Michal1998 22:13,09
156646GREŇA Tomáš1981 22:17,59
157609ONDUŠ Miroslav1982 Nectel running team22:20,10
15880ŠABÍK Michal1990 22:21,34
159504LENGYELOVA Kristina1978 22:23,09
16079GÁJ Miloš1976 Ninja Go22:23,36
161160LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 22:26,61
16242RYŠÁNKOVÁ Kateřina1996 Freerun Zlín22:28,60
163614VASTUSKOVA Iveta1960 Poprad22:30,84
164326ZAJÍC Petr1978 22:33,96
165522MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA22:35,10
166150STOLÁR Ing.róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry22:36,34
167144KRAHULOVÁ Hana1979 MADEJA Sport Ostrava22:38,09
168313PITOŇÁK David1993 22:40,60
169649BOLCÁR Ľubomír1989 22:44,84
170593ANTAL Juraj1991 22:45,59
171694GURNIK Peter1988 Sport club R.M. Poprad22:46,09
172611KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 institute europharm22:47,34
173106BOZSIKOVÁ Zuzana1989 22:51,01
174523HUSAK Peter1966 Sportcool22:51,03
17575MAJERNÍK Miloš1982 Košice22:53,73
17677PRCHALA Michal1988 SRTG Šumperk22:55,84
177179HABA Milan1970 AC Malacky22:56,36
178665ZICHA Peter1986 Run Nová Polhora team22:57,34
179334PÍROVÁ Valéria1983 12 z Ivanky22:59,57
180198NAVRÁTILOVÁ Miroslava1984 22:59,58
181184JANOVSKÝ Zdeněk1965 Strání22:59,60
182511KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka23:00,84
183327TROJÁČKOVÁ Lenka1985 beedrones.cz23:02,84
18462BOTHÁR Ivan1962 23:04,34
185162MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana1986 SheRuns23:06,56
18665VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery23:08,12
187620BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 23:08,59
188306CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 Amatér23:08,84
18934NOSKOVÁ Alžbeta1990 Run Forrest Run23:12,83
19088KERHÁT Roman1988 ToRun23:13,84
191612OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 23:15,10
192127PILEK Martin1980 23:16,66
19349VRBIAKOVA Edita1978 Autoservis ERIKA23:16,67
194348LAGA Filip Laža1990 23:18,34
195540RYŠKA Daniel2007 VSK Universita Brno23:20,83
19685STARIGAZDA Michal1992 Višňov23:23,09
197136VYŠÍNOVÁ Iveta1961 23:25,37
198176MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport RAVENCE ***23:31,10
199660BERBERICH Bernard1968 23:34,83
200518DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching23:35,09
201622SLAVKOVSKY Ladislav1971 23:37,08
20217VARGOVÁ Katarína1977 ŠK DOBŠINÁ23:39,83
203163BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 23:42,27
204734GONCZOL Gabriel1963 23:44,83
20537SOPKO Anton1961 OBS-Prešov23:47,08
206336PETROVÁ Katarína1981 23:48,09
207172CSÉFALVAYOVA Andrea1975 Sanasport23:48,59
208648ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Dominika1992 23:50,85
209110KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 SNV23:52,33
210115NIKO Karol1979 Niko23:53,58
211610PODBERSKÁ Martina1990 Nectel running team23:55,84
212102KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany23:57,08
213309BRIŽEK Marek1989 23:57,83
214180ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa1988 Plavecký Štvrtok23:59,38
215623ŠOLTÝS Milan1984 24:00,33
216331VESELÝ Roman1988 run for beer24:00,84
21648PETROVA Jana1979 Autoservis ERIKA24:00,84
218524MARTON Milan1948 poprad24:02,58
21915RICHVEIS Marián1966 24:03,58
220359VRANKA Miroslav1981 24:05,83
221133MIKUŠKA Pavel1970 24:07,93
222120TOTH Michal1979 24:08,83
223312LIČKO Vladimír1984 24:09,83
224554DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina24:10,33
225565RÁSTOCKÝ Miroslav1970 24:14,58
226732FURCOŇ Jozef1985 Lunys24:14,92
227689ŠŤOVÍČEK René2005 Lunys team24:16,48
228740ANDEL Peter1970 24:16,49
229190LANGER Martin1984 lepus.cz24:19,84
230726BOŽOŇ Ján1982 24:25,03
231695FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky-TEAM1824:25,72
232360RIBOULIN Philippe1987 24:29,58
233639KILAROVA Katarina1988 24:29,82
234199LEŠKOVÁ Radka1989 24:31,07
235690UGRAY Pavol1985 Lunys24:33,59
236630POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad24:33,71
237644VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 24:37,58
238541NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 Hippo Poprad24:39,08
239604ŠVECOVÁ Andrea1977 Active Life Košice24:39,32
24069ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA24:40,57
241552JABLONSKÁ Lenka1992 24:43,07
242117CÁPAY Ladislav1983 X RUNNERS24:45,07
243122ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 Košice24:45,59
244341CHOVANEC Kamil1982 24:46,32
245642GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven running team24:49,13
246674JONÁŠ Martin1972 24:51,57
247149VASILČIN Igor1985 24:55,82
24883RUMAN Adrián1974 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso24:56,32
249147GREŠOVÁ Katarina1986 24:57,32
250705BABČÁK Peter1987 24:59,23
251182MARKO Tibor1971 Run4Fun24:59,25
251700BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso24:59,25
253600BOBÍKOVÁ Katarína1987 MARAS Team24:59,57
254599PAZERA Jozef1989 MARAS Team25:00,57
25581VIZVÁRY Peter1974 Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team25:11,07
256654ŠELLENGOVÁ Jana1982 25:18,57
257320KOCOUREK Jaroslav1963 SK Černé plíce25:19,08
258594STARČOK Ĺuboš1972 25:22,59
259581FABIÁNOVÁ Monika1976 25:24,84
260346TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 25:24,98
261727LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Košice25:26,89
26235FRANKO Jozef1957 OBS-Prešov25:28,82
263640POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 Mierovka Svit25:33,40
264592KOTRADYOVA Lenka1989 25:33,41
265590ŠTRAUCH Dávid1995 25:33,59
265589ONDRA Filip1996 25:33,59
267154PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Cassa Hills25:36,83
268607KOSTKOVÁ Elena1974 25:37,07
268152ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 Nemocnica Košice-Šaca RUNNING TEAM25:37,07
270345JAŠKOVÁ Iveta1958 25:37,33
271693ŠLOSÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 Cestovka Cez Tatry25:37,83
272195RYBÁROVÁ Alexandra1978 ATST Martin25:38,07
273103KUBO Martin1964 Poprad25:41,97
274723OROLIN Rudolf1977 Utopence25:48,33
27554HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery25:50,52
276643MARINAKOVA Erika1974 25:50,53
277125UNSWORTH DECKEROVA Janka1981 25:50,66
2788KUVIK Michal1957 ARCHING25:51,56
278542VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 Tatranky25:51,56
28076HAVRÁNKOVÁ Tereza1995 SRTG Šumperk25:52,82
28184SCHMIEDL Marián1971 Košice25:55,07
28267ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa25:59,08
283159KRUTILOVÁ Lenka1973 TATRY36125:59,19
284118SPAK Zdenek1980 TATRY36125:59,31
285124PAULOVIC DECKEROVA Barbora1977 26:04,07
286368MESERVY Kelsey1990 26:12,31
287349ZAHORJAN Domician1985 26:12,71
28826VOKALOVA Hana1989 Run Forrest Run26:16,20
28959HRAŠNÝ Roman1977 26:17,34
290606KARABÍNOVÁ Silvia1977 26:24,74
291730MICHÁLIKOVÁ Jana1992 26:24,86
292719KRNÁČOVÁ Mária1991 26:25,06
293339HRUŠKA Roman1965 veterán26:27,56
294686ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Adriana1985 Lunys team26:31,06
295105KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team26:33,32
29632IVANOVIČ Peter1979 26:35,57
297553SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 OZ KOVO26:37,06
29858TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life26:38,81
299101JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 MARAS team26:44,06
300197LUDVIG Henrich1985 26:48,85
30131CIPL František1951 Bonbon Praha26:51,05
302113PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team26:52,06
30340KURHAJCOVÁ Petra1980 27:04,05
30498MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team27:10,81
305566DULOVIČ Kamil1974 CK Energia Svit27:16,04
30539PRIVOZNIK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice27:16,04
307503LENGYEL Lubomir1977 27:18,56
308166VIRAVECZ Robert1975 27:26,05
309685HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 Lunys Team27:29,80
310527NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 27:30,30
311555FRIDMANSKÁ Tatiana1992 BehamSrdcom.sk27:33,13
311626BARANOVÁ Mariana1973 27:33,13
31355GYÖRIOVÁ Monika1979 Active life27:33,30
314656MATALÍKOVÁ Magdaléna1984 27:36,05
315585KOŠÁR Dalibor1967 HO LŠ Poprad27:51,56
316712VOŠČEKOVÁ Daniela1979 27:52,79
31792DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 27:53,30
318556KARPATYOVÁ Ivana1983 27:55,80
319161HADEKOVA Silvia1987 27:58,75
319129KOLENCIK Matej1986 27:58,75
321532ŠINTÁLOVÁ Natália2001 TJ Rakovice27:59,05
322369PAULEN Jozef  1950 12 z Ivanky28:01,04
323121TOTHOVA Silvia1981 28:07,31
324135FLETCHER Penny1987 28:07,55
325114VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Eleven running team28:10,29
326571BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka28:11,29
327601MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life28:15,86
32856SMETANOVÁ Adela1975 Active life28:20,54
32987STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa team Poprad28:21,79
330534ŠINTÁL Milan1971 28:26,57
331305TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov28:28,30
332177HORVATHOVA Eva1969 Run For Fun28:30,30
333608TUČEKOVÁ Andrea1992 28:37,80
334728ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team28:39,05
335658LANGOVA Anna1985 28:45,79
33672STANGL Patrik1992 Alfa28:47,04
337687DUDEK ML. Adrian2004 Lunys team28:48,46
338722LOVIČ Dorián2008 Košice28:56,54
339174TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 29:15,63
340672SMOLKA Martin1976 Hilti Slovakia29:16,03
340673SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 29:16,03
342647GRENOVA Eva1980 29:17,04
343598MCCULLOUGH Amanda1979 29:19,03
34430VARGOVA Eva1983 Run Forrest Run29:27,04
345533JANÁK Ľuboš1968 29:29,03
346572KLEMOVÁ Tinka1975 Autoservis ERIKA29:32,71
347724ZAVACKA Iveta1975 Utopence29:32,72
34850PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce29:35,78
349684DUDEKOVA Monika1981 Lunys team29:37,28
350718PETRIK Patrik1977 Lunys team29:37,53
351569ČAVAJDOVÁ Soňa1990 29:49,84
351116LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 29:49,84
353567GAVALIEROVÁ Ľudmila1986 29:50,28
354551SCHMIDTOVÁ Martina1990 29:54,81
355613HORŇÁKOVÁ Eliška1990 29:55,05
356570POLÍVKA Ladislav1985 29:55,28
35753JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava1986 30:00,53
358549HUDAK Frantisek1956 Poprad30:06,92
359619BOROVSKÁ Silvia1976 30:24,01
360536MAKOVICKÁ Katarina1984 ŠK KOMPAS30:46,02
361625DANKOVICOVA Elena1978 30:52,77
362603JURČOVÁ Petra1980 30:53,02
363621ZEMANOVA Kvetoslava1979 31:07,02
364597MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Jana1980 31:09,77
365706VITÉZOVÁ Beáta1985 31:10,77
365707KOLLÁR Jakub1986 31:10,77
367645FUZIOVÁ Martina1996 Pole Dance Academy31:22,26
36857KOCANOVA Alena1974 active live31:34,54
369539KUCHÁR Emil1951 Active life32:19,02
370140MIKUŠKA Pavel1990 32:19,10
371692DUDEKOVA Alexandra2009 Lunys team32:20,76
372119MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB32:35,50
373691DUDEK Jozef1952 Lunys team32:37,00
374510KUŠION Marian1975 32:50,75
374132ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 32:50,75
376528POLOVKOVÁ Dáša1968 Poprad32:57,74
377579IŠTOŇOVÁ Dominika2006 Košice33:00,50
377584ZUŠČÁK Tomáš2008 Košice33:00,50
379516ROŠKOVA Viktória1986 Bb33:37,26
380515GILAK Mário1974 Bb33:37,50
381526UHRINOVÁ Anna1982 33:48,97
382733IVANKOVÁ Mária1980 Activ life33:51,75
383329PETRÁŠ Marek1983 NitRUNčania34:14,99
384535POLEŠENSKÝ Patrik1981 34:29,74
385652TRAJČÍKOVÁ Maria1987 MŠK LO Kežmarok34:35,99
386576IŠTOŇOVÁ Miriam2002 Košice34:45,49
387578IŠTOŇA Peter1975 Košice34:46,49
388557BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 LandS HC SA35:17,98
389558MAGYARIOVÁ Ľudmila1980 LandS HC SA35:17,99
390538RUŽINSKÁ Jaroslava1981 35:52,73
391537DUDOVÁ Silvia1977 35:52,98
392661BAŠTA Pavel1984 Levoca35:59,48
393112HIRNEROVÁ Jana1982 Eleven running team36:14,22
394629IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life37:49,96
395683ADRIAN Dudek1976 Lunys team37:50,71
395688DUDEK Dalibor2009 Lunys team37:50,71
397676RUTRICH Michaela1985 38:22,34
398675RUTRICH Marek1985 38:23,46
399531ŠINTÁLOVÁ Mária1973 38:39,71
400574ZUŠČÁKOVÁ Marianna1978 Košice41:36,68
401577IŠTOŇOVÁ Ľubomíra1976 Košice41:36,93
40297DIBALA Martin1975 43:25,66
602LAŠUTOVÁ Renáta1974 Active lifeDNS