Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Tatry Running Tour 2018
Night Run - Výsledky
Pretekaj.sk
Night Run
Výsledky
Tatry Running Tour 2018
Preteky:
Night Run
Night Run
Night - Nordic Walking
Sky & Clouds Run - Sliezsky Dom
Cross Run
Cross - Nordic Walking
Interski Run
Interski - Nordic Walking
Celkové poradie
Kategórie:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
F
F40
F50
M
M40
M50
M60
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Rok
Klub
Čas
Strata
Body
1
F
(1.)
3
PUKLOVÁ Patrícia
1986
SportTatry.sk/CMP sport
17:22,64
00:00,00
500
2
F
(2.)
4
MIHOKOVÁ Tímea
1997
Bežecký klub Poprad
17:49,00
00:26,36
470
3
F
(3.)
130
VEIGERTOVÁ Gabriela
2000
Sobotka
18:12,89
00:50,25
450
4
F
(4.)
330
HARKINS Erika
1990
Rocky Mountain Runners
18:34,68
01:12,04
440
5
F
(5.)
302
ČIBOVÁ Martina
1983
Go Create Performance
18:49,12
01:26,48
435
6
F
(6.)
365
MIRVALDOVÁ Klára
1993
Sport & Races
19:09,38
01:46,74
430
7
F
(7.)
138
MEISSNEROVÁ Helena
1996
TEAM JESENÍKY
19:41,41
02:18,77
425
8
F
(8.)
624
SENDECKÁ Mária
1994
Intersport Galfy
19:49,97
02:27,33
420
9
F
(9.)
158
FIGLÁROVÁ Vladimíra
1986
Kežmarok
20:05,38
02:42,74
415
10
F
(10.)
343
MRÁZOVÁ Jurina
1982
Dyno Banská Bystrica
20:30,61
03:07,97
410
11
F
(11.)
582
PULENOVÁ Henrieta
1988
Gemerunners
20:40,36
03:17,72
407
12
F
(12.)
714
GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta
1987
AK Steeple Poprad
21:29,35
04:06,71
398
13
F
(13.)
716
SEDLAKOVA Jana
1991
Strba
21:48,10
04:25,46
392
14
F
(14.)
185
DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka
1990
Poprad
22:11,09
04:48,45
383
15
F
(15.)
160
LOPATOVÁ Dominika
1991
Poprad
22:26,61
05:03,97
374
16
F
(16.)
42
RYŠÁNKOVÁ Kateřina
1996
Freerun Zlín
22:28,60
05:05,96
371
17
F
(17.)
144
KRAHULOVÁ Hana
1979
MADEJA Sport Ostrava
22:38,09
05:15,45
366
18
F
(18.)
106
BOZSIKOVÁ Zuzana
1989
Janíky
22:51,01
05:28,37
364
19
F
(19.)
334
PÍROVÁ Valéria
1983
12 z Ivanky
22:59,57
05:36,93
362
20
F
(20.)
198
NAVRÁTILOVÁ Miroslava
1984
Liptovský Mikuláš
22:59,58
05:36,94
360
21
F
(21.)
327
TROJÁČKOVÁ Lenka
1985
beedrones.cz
23:02,84
05:40,20
358
22
F
(22.)
162
MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana
1986
SheRuns
23:06,56
05:43,92
356
23
F
(23.)
34
NOSKOVÁ Alžbeta
1990
Run Forrest Run
23:12,83
05:50,19
354
24
F
(24.)
518
DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína
1979
ŠK Arching
23:35,09
06:12,45
346
25
F
(25.)
336
PETROVÁ Katarína
1981
Brno
23:48,09
06:25,45
340
26
F
(26.)
648
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Dominika
1992
Ružomberok
23:50,85
06:28,21
336
27
F
(27.)
610
PODBERSKÁ Martina
1990
Nectel running team
23:55,84
06:33,20
332
28
F
(28.)
180
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
1988
Plavecký Štvrtok
23:59,38
06:36,74
330
29
F
(29.)
48
PETROVA Jana
1979
Autoservis ERIKA
24:00,84
06:38,20
328
30
F
(30.)
639
KILAROVA Katarina
1988
Poprad
24:29,82
07:07,18
326
31
F
(31.)
199
LEŠKOVÁ Radka
1989
Bratislava
24:31,07
07:08,43
324
32
F
(32.)
644
VERBOVSKÁ Maria
1984
Košice
24:37,58
07:14,94
322
33
F
(33.)
552
JABLONSKÁ Lenka
1992
Martin
24:43,07
07:20,43
316
34
F
(34.)
642
GAVOROVÁ Zuzana
1985
Eleven running team
24:49,13
07:26,49
314
35
F
(35.)
147
GREŠOVÁ Katarina
1986
Kosice
24:57,32
07:34,68
312
36
F
(36.)
700
BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka
1982
Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso
24:59,25
07:36,61
310
37
F
(37.)
600
BOBÍKOVÁ Katarína
1987
MARAS Team
24:59,57
07:36,93
308
38
F
(38.)
654
ŠELLENGOVÁ Jana
1982
Vysoké Tatry
25:18,57
07:55,93
306
39
F
(39.)
592
KOTRADYOVA Lenka
1989
Levoča
25:33,41
08:10,77
300
40
F
(40.)
152
ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana
1979
Nemocnica Košice-Šaca RUNNING TEAM
25:37,07
08:14,43
296
41
F
(41.)
693
ŠLOSÁROVÁ Zuzana
1980
Cestovka Cez Tatry
25:37,83
08:15,19
292
42
F
(42.)
125
UNSWORTH DECKEROVA Janka
1981
Sheffield
25:50,66
08:28,02
286
43
F
(43.)
542
VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana
1997
Tatranky
25:51,56
08:28,92
284
44
F
(44.)
76
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Tereza
1995
SRTG Šumperk
25:52,82
08:30,18
282
45
F
(45.)
368
MESERVY Kelsey
1990
Liptovsky Mikulas
26:12,31
08:49,67
276
46
F
(46.)
26
VOKALOVA Hana
1989
Run Forrest Run
26:16,20
08:53,56
274
47
F
(47.)
730
MICHÁLIKOVÁ Jana
1992
Hriňová
26:24,86
09:02,22
270
48
F
(48.)
719
KRNÁČOVÁ Mária
1991
Hriňová
26:25,06
09:02,42
268
49
F
(49.)
686
ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Adriana
1985
Lunys team
26:31,06
09:08,42
266
50
F
(50.)
105
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
1984
MARAS team
26:33,32
09:10,68
264
51
F
(51.)
40
KURHAJCOVÁ Petra
1980
Bratislava
27:04,05
09:41,41
256
52
F
(52.)
555
FRIDMANSKÁ Tatiana
1992
BehamSrdcom.sk
27:33,13
10:10,49
252
53
F
(53.)
55
GYÖRIOVÁ Monika
1979
Active life
27:33,30
10:10,66
250
54
F
(54.)
656
MATALÍKOVÁ Magdaléna
1984
Kežmarok
27:36,05
10:13,41
246
55
F
(55.)
712
VOŠČEKOVÁ Daniela
1979
Nová Lesná
27:52,79
10:30,15
244
56
F
(56.)
92
DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica
1988
Žilina
27:53,30
10:30,66
242
57
F
(57.)
556
KARPATYOVÁ Ivana
1983
Poprad
27:55,80
10:33,16
240
58
F
(58.)
161
HADEKOVA Silvia
1987
Bratislava
27:58,75
10:36,11
238
59
F
(59.)
532
ŠINTÁLOVÁ Natália
2001
TJ Rakovice
27:59,05
10:36,41
236
60
F
(60.)
121
TOTHOVA Silvia
1981
Galanta
28:07,31
10:44,67
234
61
F
(61.)
135
FLETCHER Penny
1987
Reading
28:07,55
10:44,91
232
62
F
(62.)
608
TUČEKOVÁ Andrea
1992
Detva
28:37,80
11:15,16
224
63
F
(63.)
658
LANGOVA Anna
1985
Batizovce
28:45,79
11:23,15
222
64
F
(64.)
174
TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa
1985
Košice
29:15,63
11:52,99
220
65
F
(65.)
647
GRENOVA Eva
1980
Poprad
29:17,04
11:54,40
217
66
F
(66.)
598
MCCULLOUGH Amanda
1979
Poprad
29:19,03
11:56,39
216
67
F
(67.)
30
VARGOVA Eva
1983
Run Forrest Run
29:27,04
12:04,40
215
68
F
(68.)
684
DUDEKOVA Monika
1981
Lunys team
29:37,28
12:14,64
212
69
F
(69.)
569
ČAVAJDOVÁ Soňa
1990
Horný Kalník
29:49,84
12:27,20
211
70
F
(70.)
567
GAVALIEROVÁ Ľudmila
1986
Štrba
29:50,28
12:27,64
210
71
F
(71.)
551
SCHMIDTOVÁ Martina
1990
Martin
29:54,81
12:32,17
208
72
F
(72.)
613
HORŇÁKOVÁ Eliška
1990
Trenčín
29:55,05
12:32,41
207
73
F
(73.)
53
JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava
1986
Piešťany
30:00,53
12:37,89
206
74
F
(74.)
536
MAKOVICKÁ Katarina
1984
ŠK KOMPAS
30:46,02
13:23,38
204
75
F
(75.)
603
JURČOVÁ Petra
1980
Bratislava
30:53,02
13:30,38
202
76
F
(76.)
621
ZEMANOVA Kvetoslava
1979
Poprad
31:07,02
13:44,38
201
77
F
(77.)
597
MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Jana
1980
Poprad
31:09,77
13:47,13
200
78
F
(78.)
706
VITÉZOVÁ Beáta
1985
Bratislava
31:10,77
13:48,13
199
79
F
(79.)
645
FUZIOVÁ Martina
1996
Pole Dance Academy
31:22,26
13:59,62
198
80
F
(80.)
692
DUDEKOVA Alexandra
2009
Lunys team
32:20,76
14:58,12
196
81
F
(81.)
579
IŠTOŇOVÁ Dominika
2006
Košice
33:00,50
15:37,86
194
82
F
(82.)
516
ROŠKOVA Viktória
1986
Bb
33:37,26
16:14,62
193
83
F
(83.)
526
UHRINOVÁ Anna
1982
Spišská Nová Ves
33:48,97
16:26,33
192
84
F
(84.)
733
IVANKOVÁ Mária
1980
Activ life
33:51,75
16:29,11
191
85
F
(85.)
652
TRAJČÍKOVÁ Maria
1987
MŠK LO Kežmarok
34:35,99
17:13,35
190
86
F
(86.)
576
IŠTOŇOVÁ Miriam
2002
Košice
34:45,49
17:22,85
189
87
F
(87.)
558
MAGYARIOVÁ Ľudmila
1980
LandS HC SA
35:17,99
17:55,35
188
88
F
(88.)
538
RUŽINSKÁ Jaroslava
1981
KOšICE
35:52,73
18:30,09
187
89
F
(89.)
112
HIRNEROVÁ Jana
1982
Eleven running team
36:14,22
18:51,58
185
90
F
(90.)
676
RUTRICH Michaela
1985
Košice
38:22,34
20:59,70
183