BIBMeno30.04.2214.05.2215.05.2222.05.2212.06.2226.06.2203.07.2217.07.2229.08.22BonifikáciaSpolu
204SZÁSZ Adam
PROefekt Košice
252225252230224015226
206KRIAK Matúš
Cyklo Tým Havířov
1814228162415117
205KURTY Jakub
CykloGlajza BB
20302530105
235MERTA Filip
Cys Peter Sagan Academy
30162225598
220BURDA Mateusz
STS Jordan Wola Mała
22205092
219CISKO Martin
Cyklo Čajka Racing
410610162081589
229CIBULA Matej
PROefekt Košice
182028571
217ČVERHA Mišo
CK Raslavice / raslavický pedál
61420141266
200LACUŠ Miroslav
Cyklo Špak
20182563
239HREBÍK Tomáš
Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team
618162262
207KOVÁČ Samuel
Cycling Academy Trenčín
303060
237ROVDER Pavol
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2530560
234HOZA Denis
Cyklo tým Havířov
12222660
222BURDA Patryk
STS Jordan Wola Mała
16142050
211ANDRAŠKO Adrián
CKM Poprad
841251847
227KOPECKÝ Kristián
Velocation Cycling team
161410545
208DZUREŇ Rudolf
blackbike.sk
10181240
226SABOVČÍK Róbert
Cyklo Čajka Racing
1511581536
232HAVIARIK Jakub
ŠKP Vysoké Tatry
52121433
215NYTKO Dawid
7R ROWMIX TEAM p/b 72D
3030
233SZOTÁK Lukáš
Proefekt Košice
1210527
236TRIŠČ Samuel
(Kvačany)
3101225
202BERDIS Richard
Haniska
883524
225VEVERICA Marek
Cyklo Čajka Racing
21431020
249ČONTOFALSKÝ Marek
PROefect Across CST Team
2020
251Mindszenti Ákos
Cube-Csömör
1818
258WYMYŇSKI Alexander
Dar-BUD
1818
241Mičian Samuel
Intersport Galfy
1616
260BALÁŽ Viliam
(Kežmarok)
1616
203ČAN Jozef
PROefekt team Košice
8614
212ILAVSKÝ Miroslav
Cyklistický klub Energia Svit
1414
254Filipský Filip
(Vysoke Tatry)
1414
218KUCHTA Marek
Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team
226313
214FRANCZYK Tomasz
AGH Cycling Team
1212
216GOLIAŠ Tadeáš
BIGBIKE team
61512
259MALITA Damian
Cyclo Centrum KOLBUSZOWA
1010
228ŠIFRA Oliver
Bigbike Team
11158
248TOPLANSKÝ Daniel
(Pača)
88
223SUPERSON Błażej
STS Jordan Wola Mała
347
257JACKO Matúš
CK Milk - Agro
167
230KRIŽ Martin
(Prešov)
426
253Adamišin Branislav
(Rešov)
66
213BENEDÍK Lukáš
Košice
55
246Papcun Florián
PROefekt Across CST Team
55
247BAK Samuel
Cyklo Čajka Racing
145
244Kalinič Ľuboš
NightRiders Snina
44
252HRIVŇÁK Marek
(Zlaté)
44
238ŇACHAJ Tomáš
BigBike.sk
33
250Vašičkanin Stanislav
(Rešov)
22
224ČAJKA Martin
Cyklo Čajka Racing
11
231JACKO Roman
Bijacovce
11
243Malček Marek
(Spišské Bystré)
11
245Krupa Michal
(Snina)
11