BIBMeno30.04.2214.05.2215.05.2222.05.2212.06.2226.06.2203.07.2217.07.2229.08.22BonifikáciaSpolu
307STAŠIK Jozef
Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team
2525203030305010220
339GOGA Matúš
Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team
20181225123015132
303STACHURA Lukáš
ProSport Team Košice
1282220204010132
304ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav
pro-body sport team
10141620252210117
341VALKO Ľubomír
(Košice)
22201822185105
312TUREK Martin
SCK Pieniny
120364145281596
310BOBÁK Gabriel
CK SPARTAK Tlmače
112115108241577
313KREMPASKY Tomáš
Bicycle Garage
14681016559
327SOPKO Vladimír
pro-body košice
810142658
342MAČAJ Ondrej
ŠK CYKLO-TOUR SEREĎ
302555
335STAVAČ Ľubomír
(Prešov)
61658111552
311IHNAT Igor
ProSport Team Košice
111264161041
348VRTIŠ Peter
Športservis team BA
161834
325ŠPIK Pavol
(Nižna Polianka)
221032
300HONKISZ Adrian
Kozy
3030
351HOLUB Michal
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín
3030
358Béreš Stanislav
BRS Tech -Kaktus Bike
3030
370MARTYNIUK Peter
LEMRA Cycling Team Košice
161430
343ORAVEC Patrik
(Poprad)
101110527
305KOZEL Dušan
OTEC ROKA
2525
309SENKO Martin
BigBike.sk
2525
357MICHNA Martin
CK MŠK Kežmarok
32023
329WARCHOL Grzegorz
PENTEL
2222
337SZYDŁO Marcin
STS Jordan Wola Mała
131822
345MAURSKY Peter
Pierre Baguette Team
2222
380Bereza Jacek
STS Jordan Wola Mała
2222
352GELETKA Tomáš
(Prešov)
112619
322ŁABNO Krzysztof
MP Cycling Team
1818
340FOLTA Peter
Sportakus cycling team
1818
367GUELI Giovanni
Šk Cyklo-tour Sereď
1818
301DELIE Bram
LVD
1616
328KWIATKOWSKI Dariusz
TC Orzeł Spytkowice
1616
315MAJCHRZAK Łukasz
Katowice
1414
333SLAVKOVSKÝ Jakub
CK SLAVKO BRATISLAVA
1414
334KALIŇAK Marek
HZL TEAM
111214
384MINÁRIK Tomáš
Kežmarok
1414
317KOČERGIN Juraj
ProSport Team Košice
224513
369BENÍČEK Juraj
(Žilina)
1212
383Grančai Karol
Bicycle Garage
1212
319MACÁK Lukáš
Time4fun
111811
355Szary Krzysztof
Ewood Team
1010
353BANÍK František
CK FPM
88
366DUTKO Marek
Bike klub Lipa
88
344VIŠNAI Matej
pro-body sport team
66
376LEŠKO Ján
NightRiders Snina
66
331SZYLAR Sławomir
STS Jordan Wola Mała
55
361Matava Matúš
Chata Plesnivec
55
372Karašinský Anton
(Stropkov)
325
320ČARNOKÝ Daniel
Discover Cycling
314
324WIECH Bartłomiej
Szynwałd
44
338KRAĽ Miroslav
ADZ-FLY-TEAM
1124
346BADIAR Julian
Kralovske BajkoBranie
44
371KRAVEC Tomáš
Cykloklub Bardejov
44
347DRENČÁK Peter
(Košice)
1113
364REPKA Róbert
33
356Pisko Peter
(Ľubica)
22
359FAIX Martin
(Gerlachov)
112
363ŠIMKO Marek
Trebišov
112
314SIKORA Krzysztof
BIKE-RS
11
316SYROWY Janusz
Tarnów
11
318MINČÁK Tomáš
CK Energia Svit
11
321MÄSIAR Peter
Žiletky
11
323DURILLA Michal
Košice
11
326ČECH Jaroslav
AUTOJARO Racing Team
11
336MALIŇAK Patrik
Stará Ľubovňa
11
350ŠARŠALA Michal
ADZ FLY
11
354Bajtoš Branislav
CK Spišský Štvrtok
11
362URBANČOK Marek
CK Okolo Malohontu
11
373BOCHMAČ Marek
ŠK Šandal
11
374Gregořica Petr
(Plzeň)
11
375Suchár Jaroslav
OUTSITERZ
11
377SKLÁR Peter
KST BESKYD Svidník
11
379MARTON Erik
(Prešov)
11