BIBMeno30.04.2214.05.2215.05.2222.05.2212.06.2226.06.2203.07.2217.07.2229.08.22BonifikáciaSpolu
408ŽDIŇAK Martin
VRL o.z.
201014820202815135
456KAČMARAK Ladislav
(Ľubica)
203050100
418ŽEMBA Dávid
Assoprogress
322610214241596
404ZÁHRADNÍK Michal
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM
161218183094
403HALIK Ján
Davorin - Mtbiker - Norwit.sk
30303090
426GAVRON Matus
(Snina)
425182572
430ZAJAC Igor
AUTOGLYM
516222669
415TÓTH Štefan
www.bicykle-eshop.sk
22222266
402CIBULA Igor
Liptov Cycling Team
20202565
425KUBALA Martin
Cyklo Team Havířov
3025560
429ŠPAK Slavomír
CYKLOŠPAK
144054
412PJATÁK Stanislav
CK Energia Svit
2163122549
434LENGYEL Daniel
ŠK cyklotour Sereď
112162049
406KRÁĽOVSKÝ Peter
Doriss Photo
182543
431VINNAI Gellert
HOTE SE
162541
437KOŠÚT Peter
BIKEPRO SPORT
141630
458BACHRATÝ Roman
Trnava Cycling Team
3030
465VAVROŠEK Cyril
(Kežmarok)
3030
410SALOŇ Ivan
Bike Pro
82028
424FARKAŠ Miroslav
ProSport Team Košice
121628
443FEKETE Barnabas
Team 3k
861428
405DOĽACKÝ Ján
Nižný Hrabovec
185528
422BARTOSZEK Damian
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
2525
407KORMANÍK Ivan
SCK Pieniny
101222
413KORZENIOWSKI Marcin
AGROCHEST TEAM
2222
436NEMČKO Ján
PIERRE BAGUETTE
2222
419KYRCZ Łukasz
Agrochest Team
1818
420KOZUB Jozef
(Bardejov)
10818
444SZABOLCSIK Janos
(Kazincbarcika)
61218
462SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr
STS Jordan Wola Mała
1818
441KRIVJANČIN Martin
KriWo Team Jantex
1414
460BEDNÁR Peter
(Jaklovce)
1414
423HUDÁK Juraj
Mirad Kojatice
161513
438KOVAĽ Alexander
MTC Vyšná Šebastová
1212
461DŽAVORONOK Stanislav
(Stropkov)
1212
435HRIBIK Rastislav
(Snina)
1010
457SIBYLA Branislav
(Hriňová)
1010
463MARTON Daniel
(Prešov)
1010
414MAKO Róbert
Time4fun
189
449Golinski Henryk
EWODD RACE TEAM
88
459MOLČÁNYI Matúš
(Košice)
88
439VITKO Miroslav
KST Spišské Bystré
257
427BINIEK Marcin
Pentel-ISport
66
464HIRČKO Ján
(Svidník)
66
416ROTH Jan
Poprad
145
454MLÁKAY Peter
SCK Magnezit Jelšava
55
433ERNŐ Kiss
ProTúr
44
452HLBOČAN Roman
(Rožňava)
44
442HUDÁK Martin
CK Energia Svit
123
451Duračinský Peter
(Poprad)
33
455Grešlik Gabriel
Trebišov
33
409BODNÁR Ľubomír
ADZ-FLY TEAM Sabinov
11
411CIENCIAŁA Marek
TG Cycling Team
11
432DEMKO Gabriel
Time4fun
11
445Alexik Michal
SCK Pieniny
11
448Šipoš Slavomir
SCK Pieniny
11
453HORŇÁK Marián
(Štefanov Nad Oravou)
11