Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.BAĎO Leonard2016ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica3030260
2.CHOVAN Matúš2017ZŠ Vyšné Hágy3020250
3.HANČ Michal Roy2017ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica202012340
KANTOR Tobias2017ZŠ Vyšné Hágy15115
PITOŇÁK Juraj2017ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar10110
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.BEKEŠOVÁ Ema2016ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar3030260
2.VALOSOVÁ Sára2016ZŠ Dolný Smokovec3015245
3.ESTER Grechová2016ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica2020240
PORUBSKÁ Barbora2017ZŠ Vyšné Hágy20120
EVANSOVÁ Johanna Joy2016Základná škola Vyšné Hágy, Vysoké Tatry15115
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.NEMEŠANY Max2014ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar2030250
2.MONKA Jozef2014ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar1530245
3.KALINČÍK Alan2015ZŠ Vyšné Hágy201520340
4.ČERMÁK Karol2014ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica3010240
5.PORUBSKÝ Samuel2015ZŠ Vyšné Hágy1515230
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.BARTOŇOVÁ Veronika2015ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica203030360
2.CHOVANOVÁ Emma2014ZŠ Vyšné Hágy302020350
3.MONKOVÁ Žaneta2015ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar1510225
4.ŠIMKOVÁ Tamara2014ZŠ Vyšné Hágy121212324
5.RYŠOVÁ Ela2015ZŠ Vyšné Hágy109219
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.ZAVACKÝ Adam2013ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica203030360
2.KLOCHÁŇ Samuel2013ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica302015350
3.KUDAS Martin2013ŠK Štrba1520235
4.VESELÝ Sebastián2013ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica151212327
5.KOVÁČ Matej2012ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica1210222
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.BEKEŠOVÁ Bianka2012ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar3030260
2.KOVÁČIKOVÁ Aurélia2013ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica302020350
3.VALOSOVÁ Karin2012ZŠ Dolný Smokovec2015235
4.PLICHTOVÁ Eliška2012ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica151212327
5.HUDÁKOVÁ Zoja2013ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica9915324
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.JENDRUŠÁK Radko2009ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica302030360
2.BEKEŠ Boris2009ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar3020250
3.POLORECKÝ Dominik2009ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica151515330
4.ANDRÁŠ Samuel Šimon2009ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica2099329
5.JURČO Mathias2011ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar1212224
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.KOVÁČIKOVÁ Sára2011ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica302020350
2.ČERMÁKOVÁ Šarlota2009ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica2030250
NEMEŠANYOVÁ Sofia2010ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar30130
ĎURICOVÁ Kristína2009ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica15115
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.UHNAK Juraj2017LK Tatranská Lomnica303030360
2.BARABAŠ Tomaš2016LK Tatranská Lomnica151220335
3.JEDLIČKA Jonáš2016LK Tatranská Lomnica2015235
4.REPÁŇ Maxim2016ZŠ Dolný Smokovec20610330
5.BRUKKER Yorick2017LK Tatranská Lomnica159224
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.REPAŠSKÁ Karolína2016ASP SKI Poprad3020250
2.CHMELOVÁ Eliška2017SSDM PP TATRY3012242
3.ŠTEFANY Barbora2016LK Tatranská Lomnica151520335
4.ČERNÁKOVÁ Diana2017SSDM PP TATRY121215327
SEDLIAKOVÁ Alžbeta2016LK Ružomberok30130
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.SLODIČÁK Adam2014SnowSports Club303015360
2.KNIŽKA Dani Miki2014LK Tatranská Lomnica202020340
3.HALÍŘ Filip2015LK Tatranská Lomnica1212224
4.ŠAVOL Marko2015SnowSports Club1010220
5.SCHONWIESNER Jakub2014SnowSports Club99218
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.PENKERT Zara2014SnowSports Club301230360
2.BUDZÁKOVÁ Stela2014LO MŠK KEŽMAROK3020250
3.PAVLECHOVÁ Jessika2014SnowSports Club201015335
4.ŠTRBOVA Tamara2014LK Tatranská Lomnica9204329
5.GÁLFYOVA Natália2014159224
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.SLODIČÁK Maxim2012SnowSports Club122030350
2.JEŽÍK Timur2012SSDM PP TATRY301512345
3.JEDLIČKA Jakub2013LK Tatranská Lomnica308238
4.KOTELEŠ Ondrej2012LK Tatranská Lomnica15920335
5.ŠAVOL Jakub2013SnowSports Club201215335
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.STREICHSBIER Ella Mia2012SnowSports Club3030260
2.HARABINOVÁ Sára2012SSDM PP TATRY2030250
3.KORVINOVA Zarka2012LK Tatranská Lomnica1520235
4.ŠTEFANY Tereza2013LK Tatranská Lomnica62015335
5.LEŠUNDÁKOVÁ Daniela2012SnowSports Club81512327
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.MACEJKA Nikolaj2010Tatranské Zruby302012350
2.PAVLIK Samuel2008LK Tatranská Lomnica2030250
3.ŠTRBA Filip2010LK Tatranská Lomnica151510330
4.SLODIČÁK Alex2010SnowSports Club10915325
5.KULANGA Alex2008LK Tatranská Lomnica12108322
Por.MenoRokKlub11.01.24
Obrovský slalom - 1. kolo
01.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 2. kolo
15.02.24
Obrovský slalom - 3. kolo
PretekovTop 2
1.ILAVSKÁ Nina2008LK Tatranská Lomnica303030360
2.LUKAČOVA Juliana2011LK Tatranská Lomnica2020240
3.CHOVANCOVÁ Estera2011SnowSports Club12158327
4.GRUSOVA Ella Maria2010LK Tatranská Lomnica159224
5.CHOVANCOVÁ Zina2011SnowSports Club91012322