Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1F (1.)240STEVENS Alena1982 TRI TATRY Triathlon Team21:51,9100:00,00300
2F (2.)34ČONKOVÁ Simona1987 MARAS team21:59,4900:07,58270
3F (3.)80NĚMCOVÁ Barbora1997 TJ Obal servis Košice22:39,5100:47,60250
4F (4.)39MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Banská Bystrica22:50,9300:59,02245
5F40 (1.)85TOPOROVÁ Ľubica1975 ŠK pre Radosť23:16,5601:24,65240
6F (5.)145HUDAČKOVÁ Agáta1995 23:38,9901:47,08235
7F50 (1.)125BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad24:47,6702:55,76230
8F (6.)320KALINOVÁ Ľubomíra1982 Ski hotel jasna25:09,8903:17,98225
9F (7.)13LIPTÁKOVÁ Natália1980 25:21,0903:29,18220
10F (8.)22MARTANČÍKOVÁ Martina2000 25:34,5003:42,59215
11F (9.)245RYŠOVÁ Helena1981 TJ Tatran Gerlachov25:40,3703:48,46210
12F (10.)150MAJERČAKOVÁ Alexandra2003 Majne Lendak25:45,7803:53,87207
13F40 (2.)249MALACHOVA Lubica1979 Zlatno25:46,8803:54,97204
14F (11.)41JAČISKOVÁ Martina1981 25:49,6803:57,77201
15F (12.)66HRUŠKOVÁ Petra1990 RunForestRun25:50,4103:58,50198
16F (13.)62HIRNEROVÁ Janka1982 Eleven running team25:59,7204:07,81195
17F (14.)242PODBERSKÁ Martina1990 Nectel running team26:09,5204:17,61192
18F40 (3.)73ZEKUCIOVA Elena1976 26:12,5804:20,67189
19F (15.)87HARVANKOVA Anicka1984 AK STREČNO26:13,8704:21,96186
20F (16.)6DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 26:16,3504:24,44183
21F (17.)167FAŤUNOVA Jana1984 26:17,8904:25,98180
22F (18.)333Polorecká Tímea2004 Sport Rysy Club26:21,4604:29,55177
23F (19.)79LECHVÁR Renáta1989 26:31,3004:39,39174
24F40 (4.)69SAXOVA Lubica1976 26:33,1304:41,22171
25F (20.)12LANGE Evka1985 26:40,5904:48,68168
26F40 (5.)325KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena1970 27:19,7805:27,87166
27F50 (2.)94KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV27:24,2605:32,35164
28F40 (6.)159VAŇOVÁ Natália1978 Nemocnica Košice Šaca running team27:27,4505:35,54162
29F (21.)16MALACHOVA Jaroslava1982 27:34,8405:42,93160
30F50 (3.)76POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 Mierovka Svit27:36,7205:44,81158
31F50 (4.)115BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves27:59,4406:07,53156
32F40 (7.)84BRANDÝSKÁ Barborka1978 AK Strečno28:02,1806:10,27154
33F (22.)313LUNTEROVA Lenka1991 28:12,9606:21,05152
34F40 (8.)324VROCLAVJAKOVÁ Miroslava1971 28:47,6906:55,78150
35F (23.)119TOMLAINOVÁ Alica1987 28:48,2206:56,31148
36F (24.)120HRACHIAR Martina1982 28:51,3306:59,42146
37F (25.)105PUŠKÁROVÁ Katarína1981 29:00,2507:08,34144
38F (26.)30ŠLOSÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 Cestovka Cez Tatry29:15,3207:23,41142
39F50 (5.)5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team29:15,5007:23,59140
40F40 (9.)14PANÁKOVÁ Gabriela1975 29:25,7107:33,80138
41F (27.)71GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven running team29:28,2607:36,35136
42F40 (10.)70PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team29:46,1607:54,25134
43F (28.)149ŠIMIAKOVÁ Alexandra1998 Savages29:47,9907:56,08132
44F (29.)90BEŇOVÁ Mária1987 29:50,8907:58,98130
45F50 (6.)306HANĎÁKOVÁ Alena1969 29:51,6807:59,77128
46F50 (7.)328SKÁLOVÁ Marcela1969 Nižná Hutka30:00,0608:08,15126
47F (30.)55KOLAROVOVÁ Katarína1990 30:12,3908:20,48124
48F (31.)75HRICKOVA Nikola1994 Decathlon30:29,7108:37,80122
49F40 (11.)108STRMEŇOVÁ Katarína1975 bežci Poltár30:40,2808:48,37120
50F (32.)310HUDÁKOVÁ Lenka1988 31:00,4609:08,55118
51F40 (12.)123SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 ŠK Šmolkovci Svit31:08,9109:17,00116
52F40 (13.)81OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 Mierovka31:25,7309:33,82115
53F40 (14.)54ŠČURKOVÁ Mária1970 ALFA Poprad31:28,7509:36,84114
54F (33.)331MRÁZOVÁ Sabína2010 Dyno BB31:36,8909:44,98113
55F40 (15.)110VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 ELEVEN running team31:45,0809:53,17112
56F (34.)101MITOSINKOVA Katarína1983 32:03,0610:11,15111
57F40 (16.)141SEDLÁČKOVÁ Silvia1978 TATRANKY32:28,4710:36,56110
58F (35.)25ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Adriána1985 32:44,7710:52,86109
59F40 (17.)114DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team33:43,8011:51,89108
60F40 (18.)65BURGEROVA Helena1976 Eleven running team lady33:56,9612:05,05107
61F50 (8.)7KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky34:09,8712:17,96106
62F40 (19.)244BERNADIČOVÁ Katarína1978 34:32,0912:40,18105
63F40 (20.)56ŠČURKOVÁ Katarína1977 ALFA Poprad34:49,4912:57,58104
64F40 (21.)111TAKÁCSOVÁ Karin1977 35:45,3213:53,41103
65F40 (22.)158MILÁNOVÁ Petra1974 37:27,2615:35,35102
66F50 (9.)106LEVÁ Andrea1966 Tatranky38:17,9516:26,04101
67F40 (23.)304KOVÁČOVÁ Renata1972 Lucenec40:26,0318:34,12100
68F40 (24.)316KOSINSKÁ Anna1978 SGS40:34,9418:43,0399
69F40 (25.)67LAMOŠOVÁ Katarína1974 ELEVEN RUNNING TEAM43:57,7422:05,8398
F27JORDOVÁ Timea2000 DNS
F4047PERINAJOVÁ Jana1976 behamsrdcom.skDNS
F241BOHUŠOVÁ Katarína1993 sportTATRY.skDNS
F58LOPATOVA Dominika1991 DNS
F508ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 TatrankyDNS
F509VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 TatrankyDNS
F4082KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.skDNS
F100VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 KempinskiDNS
F50147ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBADNS
F50148POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 KežmarokDNS
F314BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Eva1986 SGSDNS
F40165DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK ArchingDNS
F163TOMALOVÁ Jana1988 Podtatranské novinyDNS