Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1F (1.)240STEVENS Alena1982 TRI TATRY Triathlon Team21:51,9100:00,00
2F (2.)34ČONKOVÁ Simona1987 MARAS team21:59,4900:07,58
3F (3.)80NĚMCOVÁ Barbora1997 TJ Obal servis Košice22:39,5100:47,60
4F (4.)39MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Banská Bystrica22:50,9300:59,02
5F40 (1.)85TOPOROVÁ Ľubica1975 ŠK pre Radosť23:16,5601:24,65
6F (5.)145HUDAČKOVÁ Agáta1995 23:38,9901:47,08
7F50 (1.)125BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad24:47,6702:55,76
8F (6.)320KALINOVÁ Ľubomíra1982 Ski hotel jasna25:09,8903:17,98
9F (7.)13LIPTÁKOVÁ Natália1980 25:21,0903:29,18
10F (8.)22MARTANČÍKOVÁ Martina2000 25:34,5003:42,59
11F (9.)245RYŠOVÁ Helena1981 TJ Tatran Gerlachov25:40,3703:48,46
12F (10.)150MAJERČAKOVÁ Alexandra2003 Majne Lendak25:45,7803:53,87
13F40 (2.)249MALACHOVA Lubica1979 Zlatno25:46,8803:54,97
14F (11.)41JAČISKOVÁ Martina1981 25:49,6803:57,77
15F (12.)66HRUŠKOVÁ Petra1990 RunForestRun25:50,4103:58,50
16F (13.)62HIRNEROVÁ Janka1982 Eleven running team25:59,7204:07,81
17F (14.)242PODBERSKÁ Martina1990 Nectel running team26:09,5204:17,61
18F40 (3.)73ZEKUCIOVA Elena1976 26:12,5804:20,67
19F (15.)87HARVANKOVA Anicka1984 AK STREČNO26:13,8704:21,96
20F (16.)6DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 26:16,3504:24,44
21F (17.)167FAŤUNOVA Jana1984 26:17,8904:25,98
22F (18.)333Polorecká Tímea2004 Sport Rysy Club26:21,4604:29,55
23F (19.)79LECHVÁR Renáta1989 26:31,3004:39,39
24F40 (4.)69SAXOVA Lubica1976 26:33,1304:41,22
25F (20.)12LANGE Evka1985 26:40,5904:48,68
26F40 (5.)325KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena1970 27:19,7805:27,87
27F50 (2.)94KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV27:24,2605:32,35
28F40 (6.)159VAŇOVÁ Natália1978 Nemocnica Košice Šaca running team27:27,4505:35,54
29F (21.)16MALACHOVA Jaroslava1982 27:34,8405:42,93
30F50 (3.)76POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 Mierovka Svit27:36,7205:44,81
31F50 (4.)115BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves27:59,4406:07,53
32F40 (7.)84BRANDÝSKÁ Barborka1978 AK Strečno28:02,1806:10,27
33F (22.)313LUNTEROVA Lenka1991 28:12,9606:21,05
34F40 (8.)324VROCLAVJAKOVÁ Miroslava1971 28:47,6906:55,78
35F (23.)119TOMLAINOVÁ Alica1987 28:48,2206:56,31
36F (24.)120HRACHIAR Martina1982 28:51,3306:59,42
37F (25.)105PUŠKÁROVÁ Katarína1981 29:00,2507:08,34
38F (26.)30ŠLOSÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 Cestovka Cez Tatry29:15,3207:23,41
39F50 (5.)5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team29:15,5007:23,59
40F40 (9.)14PANÁKOVÁ Gabriela1975 29:25,7107:33,80
41F (27.)71GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven running team29:28,2607:36,35
42F40 (10.)70PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team29:46,1607:54,25
43F (28.)149ŠIMIAKOVÁ Alexandra1998 Savages29:47,9907:56,08
44F (29.)90BEŇOVÁ Mária1987 29:50,8907:58,98
45F50 (6.)306HANĎÁKOVÁ Alena1969 29:51,6807:59,77
46F50 (7.)328SKÁLOVÁ Marcela1969 Nižná Hutka30:00,0608:08,15
47F (30.)55KOLAROVOVÁ Katarína1990 30:12,3908:20,48
48F (31.)75HRICKOVA Nikola1994 Decathlon30:29,7108:37,80
49F40 (11.)108STRMEŇOVÁ Katarína1975 bežci Poltár30:40,2808:48,37
50F (32.)310HUDÁKOVÁ Lenka1988 31:00,4609:08,55
51F40 (12.)123SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 ŠK Šmolkovci Svit31:08,9109:17,00
52F40 (13.)81OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 Mierovka31:25,7309:33,82
53F40 (14.)54ŠČURKOVÁ Mária1970 ALFA Poprad31:28,7509:36,84
54F (33.)331MRÁZOVÁ Sabína2010 Dyno BB31:36,8909:44,98
55F40 (15.)110VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 ELEVEN running team31:45,0809:53,17
56F (34.)101MITOSINKOVA Katarína1983 32:03,0610:11,15
57F40 (16.)141SEDLÁČKOVÁ Silvia1978 TATRANKY32:28,4710:36,56
58F (35.)25ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Adriána1985 32:44,7710:52,86
59F40 (17.)114DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team33:43,8011:51,89
60F40 (18.)65BURGEROVA Helena1976 Eleven running team lady33:56,9612:05,05
61F50 (8.)7KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky34:09,8712:17,96
62F40 (19.)244BERNADIČOVÁ Katarína1978 34:32,0912:40,18
63F40 (20.)56ŠČURKOVÁ Katarína1977 ALFA Poprad34:49,4912:57,58
64F40 (21.)111TAKÁCSOVÁ Karin1977 35:45,3213:53,41
65F40 (22.)158MILÁNOVÁ Petra1974 37:27,2615:35,35
66F50 (9.)106LEVÁ Andrea1966 Tatranky38:17,9516:26,04
67F40 (23.)304KOVÁČOVÁ Renata1972 Lucenec40:26,0318:34,12
68F40 (24.)316KOSINSKÁ Anna1978 SGS40:34,9418:43,03
69F40 (25.)67LAMOŠOVÁ Katarína1974 ELEVEN RUNNING TEAM43:57,7422:05,83
F27JORDOVÁ Timea2000 DNS
F4047PERINAJOVÁ Jana1976 behamsrdcom.skDNS
F241BOHUŠOVÁ Katarína1993 sportTATRY.skDNS
F58LOPATOVA Dominika1991 DNS
F508ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 TatrankyDNS
F509VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 TatrankyDNS
F4082KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.skDNS
F100VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 KempinskiDNS
F50147ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBADNS
F50148POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 KežmarokDNS
F314BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Eva1986 SGSDNS
F40165DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK ArchingDNS
F163TOMALOVÁ Jana1988 Podtatranské novinyDNS