Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)59BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team, Davorin.sk23:29,0400:00,00300
2M (2.)379TOMEČEK Adam2000 TJ Obal Servis Košice23:38,0500:09,01270
3M (3.)19VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica24:14,6200:45,58250
4M (4.)174MICHALÍK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom24:37,6101:08,57245
5M (5.)89PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 TJ Spišský Štiavnik24:42,4601:13,42240
6M (6.)31HENČEK Emil1992 gulraw.sk24:48,5001:19,46235
7M50 (1.)377TOMEČEK Jaroslav1965 MARAS team24:52,3201:23,28230
8M (7.)383MATTA Andrej1991 TRI Tatry25:01,3201:32,28225
9M (8.)97ŠPERKA Filip2002 25:06,4301:37,39220
10M (9.)98LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišský Štiavnik25:34,8602:05,82215
11M (10.)43SEDLÁČEK Samo2004 25:41,9102:12,87210
12M (11.)64MATEJÍČEK Tomáš1990 RunForestRun25:43,4802:14,44207
13M (12.)103VANEČKO Martin1991 Baník Hôrka/PretekaRYS25:46,3302:17,29204
14M (13.)349BAŠTA Pavel1984 AK Slovan Levoča26:14,8302:45,79201
15M50 (2.)166LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub Poprad26:22,8002:53,76198
16M40 (1.)153JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo26:28,1102:59,07195
17M40 (2.)107VARGA Jozef1972 NW Runinng Záborské26:46,7603:17,72192
18M40 (3.)122HRIC Miloš1978 Krná26:55,2603:26,22189
19M40 (4.)121JAČISKO Marek1979 26:57,9703:28,93186
20M40 (5.)168ILENČÍK Radoslav1977 Cyklomax Poprad27:00,7103:31,67183
21M (14.)46SEDLÁČEK Jozef2002 27:00,9003:31,86180
22M50 (3.)109AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad27:02,5503:33,51177
23F (1.)171MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad27:07,8303:38,79300
24M50 (4.)127LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany27:12,2803:43,24174
25M40 (6.)77TAKACS Lubomir1978 27:21,7003:52,66171
26M (15.)102DANIŠ Dušan1980 Bežci Lučenec27:35,0404:06,00168
27M40 (7.)381HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD27:42,2404:13,20166
28M40 (8.)402STANEK Frantisek1976 Pretekarys27:53,5304:24,49164
29M40 (9.)88RAČÁK Ľubomír1977 Bežci Polrár28:01,6004:32,56162
30F (2.)80NĚMCOVÁ Barbora1997 TJ Obal servis Košice28:10,7004:41,66270
31M (16.)18ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 28:18,9204:49,88160
32M40 (10.)92MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad28:23,3504:54,31158
33M50 (5.)392MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov28:23,7104:54,67156
34M40 (11.)96ŠPERKA Marek1974 28:31,2305:02,19154
35M (17.)399PETRILÁK Martin1990 alsbeh.sk28:35,8905:06,85152
36M (18.)23PUDLÁK Karol1986 28:52,3305:23,29150
37M40 (12.)99KORP Patrik1973 28:56,8905:27,85148
38F (3.)34ČONKOVÁ Simona1987 MARAS team29:02,3405:33,30250
39M (19.)154GRACA Ján1986 29:08,4905:39,45146
40M40 (13.)38GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV29:10,1505:41,11144
41M60 (1.)104KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 NW-Záborské29:40,6106:11,57142
42M40 (14.)132GAĽA Kristián1978 Kristian29:40,8306:11,79140
43M40 (15.)366ORAVEC Ľubo1976 cyklomax.sk29:46,5006:17,46138
44F (4.)39MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Banská Bystrica29:52,6806:23,64245
45M (20.)393KELLY Simon1980 Waterville Trail Runners29:54,9006:25,86136
46M50 (6.)170ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Running Rokycany29:57,5506:28,51134
47M (21.)2JUŽANIN Jaroslav1981 29:58,9006:29,86132
48M (22.)68BADZÍK Marek1981 Svit30:00,3706:31,33130
49M50 (7.)138BUDZÁK Jan1962 Isometall Lendak30:01,4506:32,41128
50M60 (2.)37POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLO30:20,8106:51,77126
51M (23.)136ZAPLETAL Lukáš1980 ELEVEN Running Tim30:27,5406:58,50124
52F (5.)378FAJTOVÁ Jarmila1983 Spincastle30:36,9407:07,90240
53M40 (16.)401POLAKOVIC Rastislav1974 30:50,7507:21,71122
54M50 (8.)133MUDRÁK Vlastimír1966 Vybuchanec31:14,1607:45,12120
55M40 (17.)44KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team31:14,7007:45,66118
56M (24.)11PIROŽEK Peter1990 31:15,4007:46,36116
57M (25.)162GREŇA Tomáš1981 31:26,2007:57,16115
58F (6.)27JORDOVÁ Timea2000 31:34,5408:05,50235
59M60 (3.)36NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHu Sp. Belá31:36,1708:07,13114
60F40 (1.)47PERINAJOVÁ Jana1976 behamsrdcom.sk31:41,6508:12,61230
61M (26.)400HRIVA Marek1988 Karavanydovoz.sk31:49,5608:20,52113
62M (27.)152BENKO Ján1980 31:51,6508:22,61112
63M50 (9.)3MAJERÍK Pavel1967 ŠK DOBŠINÁ31:55,9308:26,89111
64F40 (2.)82KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.sk31:58,1008:29,06225
65M (28.)247KOCHAN Dominik1990 32:04,6308:35,59110
66F (7.)145HUDAČKOVÁ Agáta1995 32:08,0308:38,99220
67M (29.)385BERGENDI Mikuláš1988 Záhradné32:10,3308:41,29109
68F (8.)62HIRNEROVÁ Janka1982 Eleven running team32:18,5808:49,54215
69M (30.)63STERBAK David1982 ARKONA32:19,2008:50,16108
70M (31.)155ŠČEPÁK Peter1984 Bertotovce32:21,2508:52,21107
71F40 (3.)73ZEKUCIOVA Elena1976 32:25,9808:56,94210
72M50 (10.)131BRAJER Bohuš1964 SNV32:26,1908:57,15106
73F50 (1.)148POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok32:37,2909:08,25207
74M (32.)382STANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 Bolsius candles32:41,3609:12,32105
75F50 (2.)125BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad32:53,6609:24,62204
76M (33.)243ONDUŠ Miroslav1982 Nectel running team32:54,3409:25,30104
77M (34.)113MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 32:55,7809:26,74103
78F (9.)241BOHUŠOVÁ Katarína1993 sportTATRY.sk32:58,7409:29,70201
79M (35.)404Kalamar Matúš1989 32:58,9209:29,88102
80F (10.)58LOPATOVA Dominika1991 32:59,8909:30,85198
81M (36.)397GANDŽALA Ľuboš1991 33:07,2909:38,25101
82M (37.)142ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 STG PB33:10,8609:41,82100
83F (11.)87HARVANKOVA Anicka1984 AK STREČNO33:12,2109:43,17195
84M40 (18.)24HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys team33:17,7609:48,7299
85F40 (4.)69SAXOVA Lubica1976 33:21,0409:52,00192
86F (12.)245RYŠOVÁ Helena1981 TJ Tatran Gerlachov33:27,4709:58,43189
87F (13.)13LIPTÁKOVÁ Natália1980 33:30,8310:01,79186
88M60 (4.)10NEMČKO Ján1957 33:32,4210:03,3898
89M (38.)143SMOLEŇ Peter1995 INTERSPORT GALFY33:35,7510:06,7197
90F (14.)22MARTANČÍKOVÁ Martina2000 33:37,7110:08,67183
91M (39.)48DRATVA Filip1992 33:39,5810:10,5496
92M (40.)172FURCON Dodo1985 33:39,9610:10,9295
93F (15.)66HRUŠKOVÁ Petra1990 RunForestRun33:50,6710:21,63180
94F (16.)41JAČISKOVÁ Martina1981 33:50,8710:21,83177
95M50 (11.)384SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM33:51,2910:22,2594
96M40 (19.)246GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav1976 UNITREK Poprad33:55,9510:26,9193
97M50 (12.)156STAŠÍK Jozef1960 Bertotovce34:04,7210:35,6892
98F50 (3.)76POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 Mierovka Svit34:28,7710:59,73174
99F40 (5.)81OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 Mierovka34:29,2111:00,17171
100M (41.)116ZICHA Peter1986 Nová Polhora34:34,6611:05,6291
101M40 (20.)28DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso34:53,6811:24,6490
102M (42.)367LASKOVIČ Roman1980 Cyklomax.sk34:56,5611:27,5289
103M40 (21.)375ŠEDO Peter1977 Motoklub Liptovský Peter34:57,0611:28,02
104M (43.)35MIŠKO Ján1982 34:59,0211:29,9888
105M50 (13.)139REŠČÁK Stanislav1966 STANLEY35:01,8911:32,8587
106F40 (6.)84BRANDÝSKÁ Barborka1978 AK Strečno35:09,6211:40,58168
107F40 (7.)389KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena1970 35:11,8611:42,82166
108M (44.)137REŠČÁK Julius1998 STANLEY35:13,5911:44,5586
109M (45.)160MARHEFKA Michal1987 Podolínec35:15,8511:46,8185
110M60 (5.)72ŠINKO Milan1958 AK Nedožery35:17,2311:48,1984
111M (46.)128MINĎAŠ Michal1985 Pivári SNV35:21,5511:52,5183
112F40 (8.)159VAŇOVÁ Natália1978 Nemocnica Košice Šaca running team35:26,9111:57,87164
113F50 (4.)94KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV35:30,5712:01,53162
114F (17.)90BEŇOVÁ Mária1987 35:31,5812:02,54160
115F (18.)173FAŤUNOVA Jana1984 35:48,2712:19,23158
116M (47.)32CHALUPA Adrián1995 MARAS team35:54,9612:25,9282
117M40 (22.)45MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team36:01,6112:32,5781
118M40 (23.)15PANÁK Michal1976 36:07,9412:38,9080
119M (48.)398PETRO Peter1986 Swep Repre36:15,6812:46,6479
120M (49.)901PÚDELA Erik1981 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso36:15,9012:46,8678
121F50 (5.)115BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves36:18,2712:49,23156
122M40 (24.)248VESELSKÝ Jozef1976 Sleduj toto!36:25,0512:56,0177
123M50 (14.)169RICHVEIS Marián1966 36:28,8812:59,8476
124M40 (25.)403WALLENFELS Jozef1972 Mladý Švéd36:30,3513:01,3175
125F (19.)120HRACHIAR Martina1982 36:31,0313:01,99154
126F (20.)119TOMLAINOVÁ Alica1987 36:34,8413:05,80152
127F40 (9.)249MALACHOVA Lubica1979 Zlatno36:58,2413:29,20150
128M40 (26.)124SMOLKA Martin1976 ŠK Šmolkovci Svit37:09,8313:40,7974
129F50 (6.)5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team37:14,2613:45,22148
130M50 (15.)388KARABČÍK Miloš1965 37:37,6214:08,5873
131M50 (16.)93ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad37:53,4714:24,4372
132F40 (10.)14PANÁKOVÁ Gabriela1975 37:59,8814:30,84146
133M40 (27.)405KRUPEĽÁK Marián1974 38:02,6514:33,6171
134F40 (11.)70PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team38:11,7914:42,75144
135M (50.)51ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad38:16,8114:47,7770
136M (51.)52ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA Poprad38:17,0014:47,9669
137M40 (28.)50ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad38:30,1315:01,0968
138F (21.)105PUŠKÁROVÁ Katarína1981 38:48,6615:19,62142
139F40 (12.)108STRMEŇOVÁ Katarína1975 bežci Poltár38:59,8015:30,76140
140M (52.)146ŠUŤÁK Peter1984 Maras team39:05,9015:36,8667
141M50 (17.)57KUBO Martin1964 39:18,3115:49,2766
142M (53.)380COLSON Adrien1986 40:01,7816:32,7465
143F40 (13.)110VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 ELEVEN running team40:12,3316:43,29138
144F40 (14.)123SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 ŠK Šmolkovci Svit40:33,2817:04,24136
145M60 (6.)21VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery40:44,9717:15,9364
146M50 (18.)4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team41:49,1218:20,0863
147F40 (15.)114DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team42:54,3919:25,35134
148M40 (29.)26PETRIK Patrik1977 LUNYS TEAM43:48,7620:19,7262
149F40 (16.)65BURGEROVA Helena1976 Eleven running team lady44:09,5320:40,49132
150M40 (30.)53ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA Poprad44:48,1321:19,0961
151F (22.)348MRÁZOVÁ Sabínka2010 Dyno BB44:49,3521:20,31130
152F40 (17.)111TAKÁCSOVÁ Karin1977 44:53,8321:24,79128
153M50 (19.)29MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team45:19,6621:50,6260
154M40 (31.)33ULIČNÝ Pavol1976 MARAS team46:05,3622:36,3259
155F40 (18.)244BERNADIČOVÁ Katarína1978 46:49,0423:20,00126
156M (54.)118ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 MARAS team49:39,0626:10,0258
157F (23.)149ŠIMIAKOVÁ Alexandra1998 Savages52:00,7428:31,70124
158M (55.)151HUDÁK Štefan1991 Savages52:00,9328:31,8957