BIBMenoRokKlub09.11.1914.12.1911.01.2008.02.20
59BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team, Davorin.sk240250300
80NĚMCOVÁ Barbora1997 TJ Obal servis Košice250270270
305TOMEČEK Adam2000 TJ Obal Servis Košice245270270
34ČONKOVÁ Simona1987 MARAS team270250250
19VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica230245250
39MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Banská Bystrica245235245
89PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 TJ Spišský Štiavnik215235240
74MICHALÍK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom204240245
31HENČEK Emil1992 gulraw.sk235215235
145HUDAČKOVÁ Agáta1995 235230220
98LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišský Štiavnik225225215
125BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad230189204
64MATEJÍČEK Tomáš1990 RunForestRun198204207
62HIRNEROVÁ Janka1982 Eleven running team195198215
171MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad300300
22MARTANČÍKOVÁ Martina2000 215201183
245RYŠOVÁ Helena1981 TJ Tatran Gerlachov210195189
87HARVANKOVA Anicka1984 AK STREČNO186210195
43SEDLÁČEK Samo2004 207162210
13LIPTÁKOVÁ Natália1980 220171186
77TAKACS Lubomir1978 192195171
107VARGA Jozef1972 NW Runinng Záborské186180192
121JAČISKO Marek1979 183189186
66HRUŠKOVÁ Petra1990 RunForestRun198177180
41JAČISKOVÁ Martina1981 201174177
122HRIC Miloš1978 Krná174168189
127LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany180177174
109AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad162186177
153JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo166160195
102DANIŠ Dušan1980 Bežci Lučenec177171168
168ILENČÍK Radoslav1977 Cyklomax Poprad171158183
159VAŇOVÁ Natália1978 Nemocnica Košice Šaca running team162180164
167FAŤUNOVA Jana1984 180164158
92MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad168166158
76POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 Mierovka Svit158152174
84BRANDÝSKÁ Barborka1978 AK Strečno154162168
85TOPOROVÁ Ľubica1975 ŠK pre Radosť240240
88RAČÁK Ľubomír1977 Bežci Polrár164152162
115BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves156156156
27JORDOVÁ Timea2000 225235
18ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 154144160
105PUŠKÁROVÁ Katarína1981 144166142
90BEŇOVÁ Mária1987 130158160
96ŠPERKA Marek1974 146146154
47PERINAJOVÁ Jana1976 behamsrdcom.sk215230
82KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.sk220225
119TOMLAINOVÁ Alica1987 148144152
120HRACHIAR Martina1982 146142154
81OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 Mierovka115154171
94KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV164113162
5MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team140146148
14PANÁKOVÁ Gabriela1975 138148146
38GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV148140144
351TOMEČEK Jaroslav1965 MARAS team201230
157BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team210220
99KORP Patrik1973 144134148
97ŠPERKA Filip2002 198220
70PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team134138144
154GRACA Ján1986 134130146
161KOVALČÍK František1986 Kežmarok201207
58LOPATOVA Dominika1991 204198
73ZEKUCIOVA Elena1976 189210
132GAĽA Kristián1978 Kristian130128140
6DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 183207
108STRMEŇOVÁ Katarína1975 bežci Poltár120130140
166LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub Poprad192198
241BOHUŠOVÁ Katarína1993 sportTATRY.sk186201
110VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 ELEVEN running team112134138
349BAŠTA Pavel1984 AK Slovan Levoča183201
133MUDRÁK Vlastimír1966 Vybuchanec138120120
242PODBERSKÁ Martina1990 Nectel running team192183
123SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 ŠK Šmolkovci Svit116122136
104KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 NW-Záborské116115142
136ZAPLETAL Lukáš1980 ELEVEN Running Tim128113124
69SAXOVA Lubica1976 171192
244BERNADIČOVÁ Katarína1978 105126126
44KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team126110118
249MALACHOVA Lubica1979 Zlatno204150
114DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS team108111134
162GREŇA Tomáš1981 124114115
65BURGEROVA Helena1976 Eleven running team lady107112132
111TAKÁCSOVÁ Karin1977 103114128
36NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHu Sp. Belá118106114
141SEDLÁČKOVÁ Silvia1978 TATRANKY110107118
56ŠČURKOVÁ Katarína1977 ALFA Poprad104106122
325KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena1970 166166
37POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLO89116126
7KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky106105116
11PIROŽEK Peter1990 96107116
113MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 112104103
106LEVÁ Andrea1966 Tatranky101103112
327STANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 Bolsius candles111100105
155ŠČEPÁK Peter1984 Bertotovce10799107
152BENKO Ján1980 95105112
247KOCHAN Dominik1990 10894110
67LAMOŠOVÁ Katarína1974 ELEVEN RUNNING TEAM98101110
369Petrilák Martin1990 ALS beh.sk Svit156152
142ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 STG PB11095100
42PALIČKA Miroslav1959 BK Poprad156148
243ONDUŠ Miroslav1982 Nectel running team10693104
78MAJERČAK Ján1979 Majne Lendak160142
143SMOLEŇ Peter1995 INTERSPORT GALFY1059897
240STEVENS Alena1982 TRI TATRY Triathlon Team300
312TOMEČEK Radovan1994 TJ Obal Servis Košice300
371KRAVIANSKY Daniel1994 Pro-body triatlon team Košice300
10NEMČKO Ján1957 1029698
46SEDLÁČEK Jozef2002 108180
23PUDLÁK Karol1986 136150
156STAŠÍK Jozef1960 Bertotovce1039192
68BADZÍK Marek1981 Svit152130
366ORAVEC Ľubo1976 cyklomax.sk136138
116ZICHA Peter1986 Nová Polhora948891
17SIMAN Jan1982 988588
319DURICA Peter1997 Run For Fun270
24HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys team1016999
138BUDZÁK Jan1962 Isometall Lendak140128
75HRICKOVA Nikola1994 Decathlon122140
71GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven running team136124
170ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Running Rokycany126134
28DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso858390
149ŠIMIAKOVÁ Alexandra1998 Savages132124
55KOLAROVOVÁ Katarína1990 124128
72ŠINKO Milan1958 AK Nedožery848484
1KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso132118
321KOVAC Michal1991 Run For Fun250
124SMOLKA Martin1976 ŠK Šmolkovci Svit888774
248VESELSKÝ Jozef1976 Sleduj toto!828977
32CHALUPA Adrián1995 MARAS team917282
338HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea1993 Active life Košice245
45MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team877681
15PANÁK Michal1976 818280
160MARHEFKA Michal1987 Podolínec788085
378FAJTOVÁ Jarmila1983 Spincastle240
130ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecky klub Poprad83154
54ŠČURKOVÁ Mária1970 ALFA Poprad114120
93ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad907172
300LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt122111
372NEMČÍK Lukáš1993 pro-body.sk230
101MITOSINKOVA Katarína1983 111118
169RICHVEIS Marián1966 737976
52ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA Poprad15869
320KALINOVÁ Ľubomíra1982 Ski hotel jasna225
383MATTA Andrej1991 TRI Tatry225
63STERBAK David1982 ARKONA115108
135ŠIMON Martin1989 120103
326KARABČÍK Miloš1965 757473
3MAJERÍK Pavel1967 ŠK DOBŠINÁ109111
329LONSKÝ Martin2001 TDM Krompachy220
337DVORNICKÁ Eva1959 NW team Liptov104115
347POLAKOVIC Rastislav1974 97122
158MILÁNOVÁ Petra1974 102114
131BRAJER Bohuš1964 SNV109106
370HRIVA Marek1988 karavanydovoz.sk101113
51ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad14270
117DLUGOŠ Maroš1979 Tvarožná210
148POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok207
150MAJERČAKOVÁ Alexandra2003 Majne Lendak207
103VANEČKO Martin1991 Baník Hôrka/PretekaRYS204
21VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery746464
140PAVLOV Juraj1994 Active life100102
151HUDÁK Štefan1991 Savages776857
53ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA Poprad676761
307LUNTER Matúš1989 3klub Samorin195
332RICHVEIS Marián1966 73
26PETRIK Patrik1977 LUNYS TEAM656562
165DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching192
309PIETRZYK Rostislav1977 F.M.T. Group189
29MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team646360
250FABIAN Jozef1960 Nordic Walking Running Prešov716056
172FURCON Dodo1985 9095
246GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav1976 UNITREK Poprad9293
4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team635863
128MINĎAŠ Michal1985 Pivári SNV9983
333Polorecká Tímea2004 Sport Rysy Club177
118ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 MARAS team615658
367LASKOVIČ Roman1980 Cyklomax.sk8689
79LECHVÁR Renáta1989 174
373MIČIAN Samuel2000 Cyklomax.sk174
48DRATVA Filip1992 7396
12LANGE Evka1985 168
139REŠČÁK Stanislav1966 STANLEY8187
358POHORELCOVÁ Janka1987 Horehron168
381HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD166
342GRAŇÁK Roman1980 IST Liptovská Teplička164
402STANEK Frantisek1976 Pretekarys164
16MALACHOVA Jaroslava1982 160
354KARABČÍKOVÁ Hekena1970 160
392MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov156
313LUNTEROVA Lenka1991 152
318FILAS Witold1958 150
324VROCLAVJAKOVÁ Miroslava1971 150
361VÍTEK Miroslav1992 150
364ŘIHÁKOVÁ KOJTALOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven Running Team150
362KRUPEĽÁK Marián1974 7871
50ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad7668
134GIRAŠEK Peter1990 MARAS team8657
30ŠLOSÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 Cestovka Cez Tatry142
20HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery6970
146ŠUŤÁK Peter1984 Maras team7267
344BREZINA Lubomir1987 ŠK Štrba138
57KUBO Martin1964 7066
360DANIŠOVÁ Marta1983 Horehron136
393KELLY Simon1980 Waterville Trail Runners136
112TAKÁCS Lukáš2003 6866
2JUŽANIN Jaroslav1981 132
343KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 132
363KYSELICOVÁ Lenka1974 Eleven SK132
306HANĎÁKOVÁ Alena1969 128
328SKÁLOVÁ Marcela1969 Nižná Hutka126
340ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 ŠK Štrba124
40MRÁZ František1955 Dyno Banská Bystrica6261
339RUSNÁK Ľubomír1982 122
33ULIČNÝ Pavol1976 MARAS team6259
359LUKÁČOVÁ Lucia1980 Horehron120
310HUDÁKOVÁ Lenka1988 118
49HOLLÝ Miro1976 behamsrdcom.sk / Kempinski114
8ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky113
330MARKO Marián1972 PSS113
346MEZEŠ Marek1987 112
368BALLEK Vladimir1959 NW RUNNING PREŠOV-SKALITÉ5953
9VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky111
357KOVAROVÁ Jana1977 ŠK Štrba110
25ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Adriána1985 109
336DVORNICKÝ Jozef1958 NW team Liptov5455
352NOVOTNÁ Mária1960 ŠK Štrba109
385BERGENDI Mikuláš1988 Záhradné109
356BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Alena1979 ŠK108
322MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 104
365BABIAROVÁ Viera1967 Tatranky102
404Kalamar Matúš1989 102
397GANDŽALA Ľuboš1991 101
304KOVÁČOVÁ Renata1972 Lucenec100
316KOSINSKÁ Anna1978 SGS99
311ŠTEFÁNIK Tibor1984 97
384SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM94
315STANO Michal1968 SGS93
323NUŠTÁK Martin1990 92
137REŠČÁK Julius1998 STANLEY86
303KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Lucenec80
164VESELÝ Richard1978 79
398PETRO Peter1986 Swep Repre79
901PÚDELA Erik1981 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso78
86REMIÁŠ Peter1977 Active life77
375ŠEDO Peter1977 Motoklub Liptovský Peter75
403WALLENFELS Jozef1972 Mladý Švéd75
334KOMARA Lukáš1990 66
380COLSON Adrien1986 65
83KAPALO Richard1971 60
374Krojer Ján1980 Štrba55
391TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov54