BIBMenoRokKlub09.11.1914.12.1911.01.2008.02.20
59BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team, Davorin.sk240250300235
305TOMEČEK Adam2000 TJ Obal Servis Košice245270270195
19VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica230245250215
89PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 TJ Spišský Štiavnik215235240204
74MICHALÍK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom204240245174
31HENČEK Emil1992 gulraw.sk235215235198
351TOMEČEK Jaroslav1965 MARAS team201230240
98LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišský Štiavnik225225215
64MATEJÍČEK Tomáš1990 RunForestRun198204207230
97ŠPERKA Filip2002 198220180
43SEDLÁČEK Samo2004 207162210
166LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub Poprad192198189
161KOVALČÍK František1986 Kežmarok201207158
77TAKACS Lubomir1978 192195171177
121JAČISKO Marek1979 183189186150
107VARGA Jozef1972 NW Runinng Záborské186180192136
127LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany180177174138
122HRIC Miloš1978 Krná174168189116
109AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad162186177160
153JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo166160195162
102DANIŠ Dušan1980 Bežci Lučenec177171168164
168ILENČÍK Radoslav1977 Cyklomax Poprad171158183
92MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad168166158
88RAČÁK Ľubomír1977 Bežci Polrár164152162144
46SEDLÁČEK Jozef2002 108180186
18ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 154144160130
38GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV148140144156
42PALIČKA Miroslav1959 BK Poprad156148142
96ŠPERKA Marek1974 146146154
369Petrilák Martin1990 ALS beh.sk Svit156152124
157BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team210220
99KORP Patrik1973 144134148
138BUDZÁK Jan1962 Isometall Lendak140128154
78MAJERČAK Ján1979 Majne Lendak160142118
154GRACA Ján1986 134130146109
132GAĽA Kristián1978 Kristian130128140
366ORAVEC Ľubo1976 cyklomax.sk136138122
68BADZÍK Marek1981 Svit152130112
136ZAPLETAL Lukáš1980 ELEVEN Running Tim128113124140
349BAŠTA Pavel1984 AK Slovan Levoča183201
373MIČIAN Samuel2000 Cyklomax.sk174207
133MUDRÁK Vlastimír1966 Vybuchanec138120120110
104KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 NW-Záborské116115142120
103VANEČKO Martin1991 Baník Hôrka/PretekaRYS204171
37POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLO89116126128
196LUNTER Matúš1989 3klub Samorin195168
44KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team126110118114
327STANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 Bolsius candles111100105
162GREŇA Tomáš1981 124114115102
36NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHu Sp. Belá118106114111
11PIROŽEK Peter1990 96107116113
113MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 112104103105
199HRIVA Marek1988 karavanydovoz.sk101113107
195STANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 Bolsius candles11110010588
131BRAJER Bohuš1964 SNV10910698
155ŠČEPÁK Peter1984 Bertotovce1079910787
152BENKO Ján1980 9510511293
247KOCHAN Dominik1990 10894110
51ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad14269100
142ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 STG PB1109510071
243ONDUŠ Miroslav1982 Nectel running team10693104
10NEMČKO Ján1957 1029698101
143SMOLEŇ Peter1995 INTERSPORT GALFY1059897
197TUKA Michal1995 TT Vavrečka, Nižná300
312TOMEČEK Radovan1994 TJ Obal Servis Košice300
371KRAVIANSKY Daniel1994 Pro-body triatlon team Košice300
130ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecky klub Poprad8315460
156STAŠÍK Jozef1960 Bertotovce103919292
23PUDLÁK Karol1986 136150
140PAVLOV Juraj1994 Active life10010279
367LASKOVIČ Roman1980 Cyklomax.sk8689103
116ZICHA Peter1986 Nová Polhora94889189
17SIMAN Jan1982 988587
319DURICA Peter1997 Run For Fun270
424NÉMETH Csaba1968 270
24HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys team1016999
28DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso85839090
375ŠEDO Peter1977 Motoklub Liptovský Peter758899
139REŠČÁK Stanislav1966 STANLEY818694
170ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Running Rokycany126134
128MINĎAŠ Michal1985 Pivári SNV998278
72ŠINKO Milan1958 AK Nedožery84848391
191ŠIMKO Pavel1982 Pro Vital Akademia Poprad250
169RICHVEIS Marián1966 73797596
1KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso132118
321KOVAC Michal1991 Run For Fun250
45MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team87768081
124SMOLKA Martin1976 ŠK Šmolkovci Svit88877373
248VESELSKÝ Jozef1976 Sleduj toto!828976
15PANÁK Michal1976 81827984
370HRIVA Marek1988 karavanydovoz.sk101113
443KOPČAN Radoslav1987 245
32CHALUPA Adrián1995 MARAS team917281
93ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad90717183
160MARHEFKA Michal1987 Podolínec78808480
2JUŽANIN Jaroslav1981 132104
300LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt122111
307LUNTER Matúš1989 3klub Samorin195
332RICHVEIS Marián1966 73
372NEMČÍK Lukáš1993 pro-body.sk230
52ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA Poprad15868
326KARABČÍK Miloš1965 75747277
383MATTA Andrej1991 TRI Tatry225
414SUMERLING Stefan1971 Fitnesport Snv225
63STERBAK David1982 ARKONA115108
135ŠIMON Martin1989 120103
49HOLLÝ Miro1976 behamsrdcom.sk / Kempinski114108
3MAJERÍK Pavel1967 ŠK DOBŠINÁ109111
329LONSKÝ Martin2001 TDM Krompachy220
417ČUDRNÁK Peter1986 Pekáreň Kvetoslavov220
347POLAKOVIC Rastislav1974 97122
50ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad766774
134GIRAŠEK Peter1990 MARAS team865772
146ŠUŤÁK Peter1984 Maras team726676
117DLUGOŠ Maroš1979 Tvarožná210
409SOLTYS Peter1979 Tulčik210
151HUDÁK Štefan1991 Savages77685665
20HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery697068
57KUBO Martin1964 706569
21VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery74646364
112TAKÁCS Lukáš2003 686667
412BÁLINT Martin1986 201
53ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA Poprad67676061
385BERGENDI Mikuláš1988 Záhradné10985
446ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub1990 BehejBrno.com192
26PETRIK Patrik1977 LUNYS TEAM656561
137REŠČÁK Julius1998 STANLEY85106
309PIETRZYK Rostislav1977 F.M.T. Group189
4MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team63586263
250FABIAN Jozef1960 Nordic Walking Running Prešov716055
29MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team64635958
33ULIČNÝ Pavol1976 MARAS team625866
40MRÁZ František1955 Dyno Banská Bystrica626162
172FURCON Dodo1985 9095
246GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav1976 UNITREK Poprad9293
448ŠTEFANIŠIN Jozef1969 Maras team183
118ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 MARAS team61565759
48DRATVA Filip1992 7396
384SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM9475
192BALUCH Peter1990 STG Krompachy166
381HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD166
342GRAŇÁK Roman1980 IST Liptovská Teplička164
402STANEK Frantisek1976 Pretekarys164
392MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov156
437FEJERČÁK Marián1982 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrášová152
318FILAS Witold1958 150
361VÍTEK Miroslav1992 150
193KAČMARČIK Tomáš1975 INOV-8 Czech & Slovakia148
362KRUPEĽÁK Marián1974 7870
410VRANA Tomáš1994 Birds146
344BREZINA Lubomir1987 ŠK Štrba138
393KELLY Simon1980 Waterville Trail Runners136
418SIVÁK Michal1985 134
301BERACKO Ladislav1977 ABC food machinery132
343KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 132
194CVANIGA Juraj2000 Ck Energia Svit126
340ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 ŠK Štrba124
339RUSNÁK Ľubomír1982 122
449KIMÁK Jozef1969 Klub bežcov Stropkov115
330MARKO Marián1972 PSS113
346MEZEŠ Marek1987 112
368BALLEK Vladimir1959 NW RUNNING PREŠOV-SKALITÉ5952
336DVORNICKÝ Jozef1958 NW team Liptov5454
322MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 104
404Kalamar Matúš1989 102
397GANDŽALA Ľuboš1991 101
311ŠTEFÁNIK Tibor1984 97
422ŠIFRA Marian1974 Spotené svine97
441MAROŠ Matúš1980 95
315STANO Michal1968 SGS93
323NUŠTÁK Martin1990 92
411SOVA Matej1995 Birds86
419KEMENIK Peter1984 ABSolute82
303KOVÁČ Alexander1968 Lucenec80
164VESELÝ Richard1978 79
398PETRO Peter1986 Swep Repre78
86REMIÁŠ Peter1977 Active life77
901PÚDELA Erik1981 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso77
403WALLENFELS Jozef1972 Mladý Švéd74
445KRETA Michal1980 70
334KOMARA Lukáš1990 66
380COLSON Adrien1986 64
83KAPALO Richard1971 60
374Krojer Ján1980 Štrba55
391TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov53