Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)84STANOVSKÝ Michal1993 SSK Vítkovice/Victoria VSC MŠMT30:10,2700:00,00
2M (2.)59HRICKO Jozef1988 30:49,0700:38,80
3M (3.)44VANEČKO Martin1991 PretekaRYS30:59,3200:49,05
4M (4.)11KRAVČÁK Filip2000 Vyšné Hágy31:24,5501:14,28
5M (5.)45FURMAN Róbert2001 PretekaRys31:33,3501:23,08
6M (6.)65BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 TRI Tatry Triatlon Team31:43,9801:33,71
7M (7.)46MEZEY Martin1983 Pretekarys31:46,9601:36,69
8M (8.)51MALČEK Marek1999 Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín32:28,8702:18,60
9M (9.)10BAYER Martin1993 Spolok Horských vodcov Vysoké Tatry32:40,3502:30,08
10M (10.)72VRÁBEL Oliver2005 33:10,8203:00,55
11M (11.)90MICHALIK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom34:05,2203:54,95
12M (12.)82LAJOS Erik1992 ELcar service34:19,0004:08,73
13M (13.)5VALOVIČ Patrik2002 ORTHOS GYM34:36,3504:26,08
14M (14.)61HUDÁK Michal1988 34:41,6904:31,42
15M40 (1.)22KRAVČÁK Peter1978 Vyšné Hágy35:18,3205:08,05
16M40 (2.)49ŠPERKA Marek1974 Sykora training group35:41,5405:31,27
17M40 (3.)86ILENČÍK Radoslav1977 Cyklomax.sk36:19,6506:09,38
18M (15.)31ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 36:26,7206:16,45
19M (16.)69POMPÁŠ Matúš1986 SNV36:34,7506:24,48
20M40 (4.)66GAĽA Kristian1978 Kristián36:38,8806:28,61
21M (17.)99PODOLINSKÝ Marek1983 PretekaRYS36:40,4906:30,22
22M40 (5.)88OVŠANKA Peter1976 Tatravagónka v pohybe36:44,0606:33,79
23M (18.)50ŠIVEC Filip1990 TJ FK Vlachovo36:54,0406:43,77
24M50 (1.)56ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad37:14,4907:04,22
25M40 (6.)58DINDOFFER René1980 37:14,9407:04,67
26M (19.)24KRUPIČKA Imrich2005 37:35,7707:25,50
27M50 (2.)14KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 37:39,8507:29,58
28M (20.)80JURČO Michal1989 Pretekarys37:48,9807:38,71
29M (21.)3CENTKO Martin1984 KBT Spiš38:00,5207:50,25
30M40 (7.)48ŠEDIVÝ Martin1982 Run Havka Pieniny38:05,4907:55,22
31M60 (1.)57PALIČKA Miroslav1959 Bežecký klub POPRAD38:24,6208:14,35
32M50 (3.)27MUDRÁK Vlastimír1966 Vybuchanec38:51,3108:41,04
33M40 (8.)91ORAVEC Ľubomír1976 ALL Sport Poprad39:09,3708:59,10
34M (22.)64GREGÚREK Ľubomir1995 39:22,0109:11,74
35M50 (4.)75BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava39:28,2209:17,95
36M50 (5.)1VECEL Robert1972 39:43,3809:33,11
37M40 (9.)85LASKOVIČ Roman1980 Cyklomax39:50,5309:40,26
38M (23.)81NEBUS Jan1989 PretekaRYS40:09,4609:59,19
39M50 (6.)98MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov40:52,7310:42,46
40M (24.)32KONKOĽ Dávid1996 AO Tatry40:52,9410:42,67
41M50 (7.)25AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad41:01,6510:51,38
42M60 (2.)42KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 NW-ZABORSKE41:55,0711:44,80
43M (25.)55KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad42:56,2312:45,96
44M40 (10.)71TRAMITA Slavomír1978 STG Prešov43:00,3812:50,11
45M60 (3.)29NEUPAUER Ján1959 MajNeHu43:04,3512:54,08
46M (26.)30MAJAN Juraj1986 HB Jurris43:38,6713:28,40
47M (27.)53TURIK Adrian2002 Lukačovce44:19,5814:09,31
48M40 (11.)89BENKO Ján1980 44:25,4514:15,18
49M (28.)73BRABEC Andreas2005 44:28,4314:18,16
50M40 (12.)74SMOLKA Martin1976 ŠK Štrba44:49,3214:39,05
51M (29.)4MINČÁK Tomáš1989 CK Energia Svit44:57,8414:47,57
52M40 (13.)79ŽMIJOVSKÝ Jakub1975 45:41,9515:31,68
53M50 (8.)78MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub poprad45:51,8715:41,60
54M40 (14.)94IGAZ Branislav1980 Orthos gym46:06,3715:56,10
55M40 (15.)15KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka46:54,8016:44,53
56M40 (16.)83VALOVIČ Marek1974 STG PREŠOV47:32,4217:22,15
57M40 (17.)87DEMČÁK Slavomir1977 47:55,9017:45,63
58M40 (18.)37PETRIK Patrik1977 LUNYS TEAM49:40,0519:29,78
59M60 (4.)38SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS team50:34,6420:24,37
60M50 (9.)23ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad50:52,4720:42,20
61M50 (10.)68MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team54:27,0424:16,77
62M50 (11.)43KUBO Martin1964 Poprad56:30,5026:20,23
63M60 (5.)41FABIAN Jozef1960 NW Vaľkovňa57:31,2127:20,94
64M60 (6.)39TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW Prešov01:00:56,2830:46,01
M602BALLEK Vladimír1959 AHA Čierne - Skalité + NWDNF
M9CANECKY Peter1998 OrthosgymDNF