Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
199Gallík Matúš2002 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec19:19,62
281Hubač Arno2001 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica19:33,45
3103PLICHTA Miroslav1978 TJ Vysoké Tatry19:43,75
460ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2001 MŠK Kežmarok19:53,56
572Vrábel Oliver2005 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica20:09,73
6109PASTRNÁK Ľubomír2004 Bežecký Klub Štôla20:10,04
779Hubač Adam2008 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica20:10,32
887Köteleś Juraj2007 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica20:50,51
913MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit21:07,75
1067KOŽIAK Martin2003 21:15,45
1119LITTVA Filip1990 21:18,75
1293Jarčuška Adam2006 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica21:36,45
1351MLADA Eva1984 22:18,10
1484Matúšek Martin2006 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica22:40,79
1575Dorková Tamara2007 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica22:42,71
1636LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 22:51,06
1741SKOVAJASOVÁ Anna1986 23:27,18
18119VYŠÍN Jiří1959 23:48,50
1983Matúśek Matúš2005 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica23:51,78
20110DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 23:56,56
2182Barnáš Andrej2006 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica24:12,55
2289Žampa Teo2002 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica24:31,86
2374Polorecká Tímea2004 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica24:42,77
2496Michalák Jakub2006 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec24:48,53
2539GABAJOVÁ Monika1997 Cross team Rajec25:04,12
26104ŠOLTÝS Milan1984 25:04,86
2771Rusiňáková Ema2005 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica25:05,73
28101Rác Radko2004 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec25:21,78
29102Rác Filip2007 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec25:24,47
3070Koleková Lenka2004 TJ Vysoké Tatry - bežci25:35,56
3146ONDREJKOVÁ Zuzana1984 25:50,12
3276Jarčušková Veronika2006 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica25:51,60
33112TRECÁK Marek1985 Michalovce25:58,42
3411DLUGOŠOVÁ Sára2005 26:06,00
3580Hubač Marko2005 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica26:06,35
3640GLEVANAKOVA Erika2006 26:07,17
3766JANEČKOVÁ Monika1990 26:14,07
3856POSPÍŠILOVÁ Renáta1971 26:19,86
39118BOLCÁR Ľubomír1989 26:30,78
4048VEŠTÚROVÁ Albína1976 26:35,20
4158SCHMIDTOVA Paula1983 26:35,50
4265SULOVSKA Lucia2002 1BK SNV26:40,47
4390GALFY Alexander2007 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica27:11,78
4455GRICHOVA Silvia1974 27:21,55
45100Evans Jakub2004 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec27:23,24
4634ELIÁŠOVÁ Kristína1987 27:30,34
4738KAPUSNIAKOVÁ Eva1988 27:34,14
4864MIHOČKA Roman1969 Sport club R.M.27:36,51
4986Bilgin Arthur2008 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica27:53,50
5097Vírostko Viliam2006 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec28:00,86
5169KRNÁČOVÁ Mária1991 28:18,82
5268MICHÁLIKOVÁ Jana1992 28:18,98
5377Lukáčová Karolína2009 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica28:39,18
5452VROCLAVJAKOVÁ Miroslava1971 28:57,00
5562KACZOROVA Karin1976 sportTATRY.sk29:10,30
5647MACEJKA Nikolaj2010 sporttatry.sk29:10,58
5737LIPTÁKOVÁ Janka1983 OŠK Slovinky29:16,52
5859SMATANA Patrik1978 29:58,49
59106SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 ZŠ Mierová Svit30:17,50
60114GRENOVA Natalia2008 30:18,00
61113GRENA Tomas2011 30:18,23
6216ČERNICKÁ Andrea1984 30:44,00
63115GRENOVA Eva1980 31:05,94
649STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa team Poprad31:12,25
6545LESKOVJANSKÝ Jozef  1975 ZCR VT31:46,04
6644LESKOVJANSKÝ Matúš2010 ZCR VT31:46,28
6798Jurík Richard2008 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec31:52,27
6849DOVJAKOVÁ Anna1978 31:53,68
6950BARTOVÁ Alenka1967 31:53,87
70111ŠŤOVÍČEK René2005 Lunys team32:10,82
7163DANA Róbert1982 32:16,69
72105ZEMANOVÁ Kvetoslava1979 32:41,25
73108DUDEK Adrian2004 Lunys team32:41,38
7495Bača Boris2009 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec33:08,47
7594Bačová Emka2009 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec33:09,03
7692Paliderová Miroslava1977 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica33:10,52
77116GARCIA Nick2005 33:14,34
7835BAČOVÁ Jana2000 33:26,45
7978Lukáčová Júlia2010 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica33:38,23
8091Petrík Kriśtof2003 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica33:39,55
8128HABASOVÁ Soňa1981 34:13,66
8257REĽOVSKÁ Zlatica1976 34:23,14
833POLOVKOVÁ Dáša1968 Poprad34:31,80
8442BARANOVÁ Nina Lucia2008 34:47,25
8543BARAN Miroslav1972 34:48,61
8654TOMASOVA Zuzana1980 34:51,36
8722HABASOVÁ Nelka2009 34:58,11
8873Brabec Andreas2005 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica34:58,30
8921HABAS Nikolas2009 35:05,88
90117KAŇUKOVÁ Lívia1974 Lunys Team35:20,96
9185Dorko Tomáš2004 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica36:48,73
921UHRINOVÁ Anna1982 36:49,46
932NOVOROĽNÍK Martin1978 36:50,07
94107DUDEK Dalibor2009 Lunys team37:46,84
957RUTRICH Bruno2015 38:35,64
964RUTRICH Michaela1985 38:35,79
976RUTRICH Benjamin2014 38:35,94
985RUTRICH Marek1985 38:36,11
99382HAJDOVA Maria1978 39:34,26
10020HABASOVÁ Ninka2009 40:36,33
10129HABAS Ján1981 40:38,66
10218BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Timka2009 41:22,46
10317BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Zuzana1984 41:22,53
10426CAFFREY Daniela2012 44:17,29
10525CAFFREY Aaron1976 44:17,57
10627CAFFREY Anna2012 44:19,91
1078MICHALÍKOVÁ Jana1986 Svit45:33,97
14MICHALÍKOVÁ Barbora2016 SvitDNF
15MICHALÍKOVÁ Bianka2015 SvitDNF
23WALSH Johanna2012 DNF
30KUCHAREK Pavel2008 Junak v pohybeDNF
31VALENTOVÁ Danka1960 DNF
32CSOKOVÁ Mária1958 DNF
33ŚIDLOVÁ Anna1954 DNF
88Korbela Oliver2009 Lyžiarsky klub T.LomnicaDNF
10GRICHOVÁ Mária1993 DNS
12ŠIMUNIČOVÁ Kamila1989 Alfa team PopradDNS
53PISOŇOVA Aneta1977 DNS
61KACVINSKÝ Matúš2004 JA&SamDNS
24CAFFREY Mária1978 DSQ