Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1279DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD32:56,82
2240ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 pro-body.sk & ZRT Kluknava33:12,72
3223MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS35:28,47
4236BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad36:03,66
5249GOLIAŠ Peter1991 OCRA SLOVAKIA36:46,75
6239PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life, STRECHY STEPAL37:07,88
7271SKORČÍK Martin1993 Crossfit team Rajec38:11,93
8237BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad38:40,65
9246ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad39:46,27
10282MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov39:47,36
11238AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad39:58,18
12298KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT Spiš41:00,23
13289GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka Team41:45,30
14245ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA Poprad41:49,66
15274VOSOVIČ Slavomír1972 PeRun42:17,57
16235MIHOK Jan1970 Bezecký klub Poprad43:24,99
17397GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta1987 Steeple Poprad44:10,54
18210Sivuľka Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka44:19,91
19299STROŽ Richard1978 44:38,35
20252LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt44:55,19
21215Majerík Pavol1967 LKVD-Dobšiná44:59,47
22276VILIM Michal1976 Šuňava45:04,33
23251CHOVAN Pavol1991 45:06,81
24207Kopinský Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad45:17,84
25304HOMA Ondrej1991 45:30,59
26363ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA45:53,36
27260BRZIAK Marek1974 Zdruzenie bezcov kosice46:00,64
28265MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 46:10,35
29226GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Poprad46:14,87
30288SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad46:30,32
31257HROMJAK Imrich1977 46:51,00
32212Polovka Frantisek1953 elbatizpolo47:23,79
33261GRENDA Vincent1999 BIKE & SKI FANS47:24,84
34333ŠABLATURA Filip1999 47:27,86
35287PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad47:40,54
36231BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba47:50,72
37356Bozsiková Zuzana1989 48:10,55
38365ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 48:14,12
39242STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry48:14,64
40327GREŇA Tomáš1981 48:16,05
41326ORAVEC Marián1981 48:24,16
42294KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team48:43,05
43266KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 institute europharm49:02,23
44273KUČKOVSKÝ Sebastián1999 49:04,60
45440STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979 49:12,75
46353Zekuciová Elena1976 49:17,17
47399HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta1967 MARAS team49:34,12
48323GURNIK Peter1988 Sport club RM49:35,89
49331KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad49:40,20
50398KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV49:44,16
51268LANG Tomáš1987 49:45,96
52293HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys Team49:51,65
53214Varholák Marek1986 AO - Tatry49:58,52
54325ANDEL Peter1970 49:59,19
55227VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery50:13,91
56305KLÉRI Róbert1985 50:21,00
57232KOTRADY Vladimir1997 -50:36,48
58218Marton Milan1948 poprad50:50,29
59360VRBIAKOVA Edita1978 Autoservis ERIKA50:50,88
60359PETROVA Jana1979 Autoservis ERIKA51:27,62
61216Markulík Stanislav1985 PANIKA51:29,34
62263ZICHA Peter1986 Run Nová Polhora team51:33,80
63217Husak Peter1966 Sportcool51:45,02
64205Kacvinský Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany51:45,18
65254LONGAUER Juraj1994 51:51,96
66403HUDÁKOVÁ Iveta1968 MBO Strážske51:54,97
67358HIRNEROVÁ Jana1982 Eleven running team52:18,72
68280JANUŠ Martin1989 52:19,41
69400BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 52:37,41
70281POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad52:46,00
71409SULÍROVÁ Antónia1972 52:50,70
72222NIKO Karol1979 SL Svit53:04,89
73307SLAVKOVSKÝ Ladislav1971 53:19,24
74439NAVRÁTILOVÁ Miroslava1984 53:21,58
75438PRUŠOVÁ Veronika1980 53:29,80
76329MARHEFKA Michal1987 53:40,64
77264ŠIMSKÝ Július1972 53:42,81
78285NOVYSEDLÁK Radoslav1993 53:43,37
79292ŠEBEST Jozef1992 53:43,94
80354Dunčková Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching53:59,65
81388VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 54:04,48
82372NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 Hippo Poprad54:05,76
83203Korytko Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka54:11,11
84377VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 ELEVEN RUNNING TEAM54:21,09
85501CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 Amatér54:25,75
86350LENGYELOVA Kristina1978 54:32,48
87225ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA54:34,11
88295UGRAY Pavol1985 Lunys team54:48,25
89374ŠVECOVÁ Andrea1977 Active Life Košice54:51,86
90244ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad55:16,04
91224HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery55:18,00
92290ŠKRAB Roman2000 55:37,73
93250FURČÁK Patrik1992 55:41,07
94351Jendrichovská Danka1967 MARAS team56:00,77
95378BOBÍKOVÁ Katarína1987 MARAS team56:04,22
96258PAZERA Jozef1989 MARAS team56:04,70
97396HALEČKOVÁ Denisa1991 56:05,11
98284HALEČKA Ľubomír1989 56:06,72
99272BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 LandS HC SA56:31,20
100278KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 MARAS Team56:39,78
101392KRIŠTÓFOVÁ SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana1983 MARAS Team56:40,21
102255ŠTRAUCH Dávid1995 56:54,84
103253ONDRA Filip1996 56:54,93
104376GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Eleven57:05,96
105362HANÁKOVÁ Mária1992 57:06,03
106369TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life57:06,18
107275VIRAVECZ Robert1975 57:13,70
108233DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina57:17,96
109228ŠVAGERKO Ján1984 Už teraz som víťaz :P57:35,21
110371PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team57:37,25
111410REPKOVÁ Lucia1998 KBT SPIŠ57:53,59
112247ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA Poprad58:01,47
113328ŠVEC Vladimír1977 Active Life Košice58:01,68
114321SMOLKA Martin1976 Hilti58:06,47
115300RICHVEIS Marián1966 58:12,74
116357KOTRÁDYOVÁ Lenka1989 58:12,91
117204Maras Ladislav1963 MARAS team58:14,66
118379ČUCHTOVÁ Marianna1996 58:20,76
119414MACKOVÁ Michaela1993 58:44,60
120306GIRAŠEK Ľubomír1989 58:45,34
121415MIKULCOVÁ Marieta1991 58:46,86
122373MARKOVÁ Ľubica1976 58:49,59
123243JONÁŠ Martin1972 58:49,77
124259MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life59:13,91
125221MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team59:14,91
126211Demočko Tomáš1980 MARAS team59:16,17
127368SMETANOVÁ Adela1975 Active life59:18,55
128405ŠTOVÍČKOVA Adriana1985 Lunys Team59:18,92
129391MATALÍKOVÁ Magdalena1984 Run, Forrest, run!59:20,70
130435BIEFELD - BROMMONT Annett1963 59:21,06
131209Parilak Gerard1943 AC Michalovce59:28,32
132262KUBIK Stanislav1974 Active Life Košice59:33,45
133389ŠOLTÉSOVÁ Anna Mária1999 59:41,70
134386KOTRADYOVÁ Zuzana1992 01:00:27,20
135248KOŠÁR Dalibor1967 HO LŠ Poprad01:00:33,30
136201LENGYEL Lubomir1977 01:00:39,32
137412KOLIBÁROVÁ Dáša1993 Lunys team01:01:07,30
138302HORÁK Silvester1995 Lunys team01:01:07,79
139381SULOVSKA Ivana1975 1BK SNV01:01:13,94
140241BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:01:14,22
141301ZOĽÁK Róbert1985 01:01:31,17
142361KLEMOVÁ Tinka1975 Autoservis ERIKA01:01:40,87
143220HUDAK Frantisek1956 Poprad01:01:54,03
144385HAJKOVÁ Petra1980 01:01:54,09
145395JAGERČÍKOVÁ Ivana1986 01:02:31,91
146283JAGERČÍK Michal1985 01:02:31,96
147375LAŠUTOVÁ Renáta1974 Active life01:02:39,95
148229SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 OZ KOVO01:02:40,09
149380LANGOVÁ Anna1985 01:03:15,67
150213Hrašný Roman1977 01:03:37,13
151277BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 01:03:38,47
152322PEŠKO Marek1972 ZŠ Trebišovská 1001:03:38,79
153393FRIDMANSKÁ Tatiana1992 BehamSrdcom.sk01:06:04,56
154270BARLA Štefan1984 01:06:12,11
155370KARPATYOVÁ Ivana1983 01:06:12,43
156297BABČÁK Peter1987 01:06:12,84
157406MATVIAKOVÁ Lucia1988 Lunys Team01:06:59,14
158296MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys Team01:06:59,36
159202Kušion Marian1975 01:07:02,51
160408TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 01:08:05,39
161394IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life01:08:15,05
162411REPKOVÁ Petra2001 KBT SPIŠ01:08:23,23
163413KOCANOVA Alena1974 01:08:31,07
164230ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 01:08:48,96
165384BALOGOVÁ Denisa1980 01:09:04,39
166401MARINAKOVA Erika1974 01:09:23,55
167352Roškova Viktória1986 Bb01:09:40,79
168208Gilak Mário1974 Bb01:09:40,93
169256STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa team Poprad01:10:03,93
170416DIABELKOVÁ Katarína1990 01:10:06,95
171402PITROVSKA Regina1975 Trebisov01:11:47,83
172390BOROVSKÁ Silvia1976 01:14:42,88
173383HAJDOVA Lucia1993 01:15:33,82
174436NOVYSEDLÁKOVÁ Martina1985 01:15:36,89
175219KUVIK Michal1957 ARCHING01:17:03,52
176303ZAMBORY Jozef1992 01:21:58,13
234KAPRÁL Martin1979 Bežím s láskouDNF
267VOVES Patrik2002 Malé ŽernosekyDNF
366ŠTUNDOVÁ Lucia1984 Bežím s láskouDNF
382HAJDOVA Maria1978 DNF
407KAŇUKOVÁ Nikola1995 Lunys teamDNF
355Kolibárová Martina1984 MARAS teamDNS
206Pohly Alfréd1979 DNS
269ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ-Baník HôrkaDNS
286BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.skDNS
291BODNÁR Michal1983 Srtg KošiceDNS
364ČERNICKÁ Martina1981 DNS
367PUCHERTOVÁ Ildiko1956 Devínska kobyla:-)DNS
387LEŠKOVÁ Radka1989 DNS
404BODNÁROVÁ Zuzka1986 Active lifeDNS