Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1548OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký Klub POPRAD - RAID LIGHT01:04:44,04
2532SVOČÁK Martin1991 BehamSrdcom.sk01:05:25,77
3509Griger Tomáš1991 TEAM GRIGER 195001:06:29,72
4543BÁLINT Martin1986 BehamSrdcom.sk01:06:41,32
5545VYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 ŠK KOMPAS01:09:48,48
6508Pažitný Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik01:12:52,87
7603PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 CMP TRAIL TEAM / sporttatry.sk01:12:57,43
8504Kačmarčík Marek1977 01:13:14,97
9573KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter01:13:24,64
10500LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad01:13:43,35
11570KOŠÍK Jozef1988 Vítkovce01:14:55,98
12536KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad01:15:54,15
13562LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad01:15:58,45
14550MILÁČEK Richard1998 ***01:16:25,72
15521PETRILÁK Martin1990 BehamSrdcom01:19:03,15
16537KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoké Tatry01:19:25,81
17618ŠOLTYSOVÁ Michaela1985 RAIDLIGHT01:19:28,76
18507Janič Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo01:19:47,51
19556VALEK Patrik1994 BehamSrdcom.sk01:20:28,31
20533ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad01:20:28,41
21530BARÁTH Marek1977 Tajná01:21:23,77
22520HANTÁK Branislav1983 Apollo Bratislava Baseball&Softball01:24:21,23
23523DLUGOS Maros1979 01:24:21,40
24608GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 BIKE & SKI FANS01:24:41,11
25531MOKRÝ Martin1973 AK Nedožery01:25:07,80
26527SEDLÁK Roman1987 Active life01:25:43,18
27553BAŠTA Pavel1984 01:25:43,56
28558GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce01:26:12,59
29566ŠUHAJDA Zdenko1971 M.O.S.R. VÚ.1056 Zem.Kostoľany01:27:00,11
30535ŠPERKA Marek1974 Sport Rysy01:27:08,86
31502Kožiak Martin1974 01:27:53,59
32516BEREC Michal1976 01:28:17,07
33612SENDECKÁ Mária1994 Intersport Galfy01:28:54,91
34518GLATZ Robert1980 01:29:02,89
35525ŇACHAJ Tomáš1995 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo01:30:19,55
36564ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team01:30:50,43
37567GAZDA Matúš1987 01:30:53,62
38526HUSÁR Filip1993 AKUZE GARAT01:30:54,68
39554WIKARSKI Milan2000 01:30:59,14
40528JACKANIN Dávid1996 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo01:31:00,84
41544KACÍŘ Zdeněk1956 LOUČNÁ95601:31:16,77
42542JAŠŠO Jozef1974 BK Spartak Medzev01:32:38,96
43511KOTRÁDY Daniel1987 01:32:52,96
44519HORÁK Lukáš1983 Košice01:32:54,22
45512MIŠINA Daniel1988 01:33:07,18
46534KUCHAREK Pavel1981 Kocovce_SNV01:33:20,91
47538KUBA Adrián1988 01:34:12,90
48611BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka01:34:17,82
49529BIROŠÍK Stanislav1974 01:34:28,89
50619ULIČNÁ Slavomíra1985 SRTG Krompachy01:34:35,00
51572KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová01:35:17,62
52569KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY01:36:38,30
53613VARGOVÁ Katarína1977 ŠK DOBŠINÁ01:37:38,70
54539OLEJNÍK Peter1982 01:38:36,45
55604SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena1970 SRTG Krompachy01:39:49,14
56574UGRAY Petr1984 RAIDLIGHT01:40:00,15
57522HONIŠEK Daniel1985 MARAS team01:40:27,33
58559KORENKO Marek1986 01:41:04,36
59549ONDUŠ Miroslav1982 Nectel running team01:41:09,54
60616POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok01:41:57,51
61540KUČERA Miroslav1967 Malé Žernoseky01:42:24,56
62565LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice01:42:30,43
63555LASKOVSKÝ Jozef2000 01:44:02,62
64568PAPEZ Vlastimil1962 tatranski otuzilci01:44:16,13
65617TROŠOKOVÁ Kristína1999 Klub bežeckého lyžovania Jasná01:44:17,48
66610PODBERSKÁ Martina1990 Nectel running team01:44:38,23
67557PASZTOR Peter1974 01:44:43,20
68614PULENOVÁ Henrieta1988 Gemerunners01:45:10,44
69605KUBOVÁ Katarína1998 Poprad01:45:25,20
70561KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 ŠK Dobšiná01:46:28,24
71551UHRIN Stanislav1981 MsÚ Prešov01:47:32,30
72510ANTAL Juraj1991 01:50:04,03
73541ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad01:50:06,78
74563PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys Team01:50:18,05
75615ČONKOVÁ Terézia1997 01:50:41,91
76517MATTHEW Tyler1991 01:51:12,91
77571JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica01:52:24,30
78552PJATAK Samuel1999 01:55:03,13
79602HAVRÁNKOVÁ Tereza1995 SRTG Šumperk01:58:58,88
80514PRCHALA Michal1988 SRTG Šumperk01:58:59,03
81607IVANOVÁ Lenka1980 01:59:19,27
82515TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov01:59:32,96
83503Kubo Martin1964 Poprad02:00:54,91
84600ZAHORCOVA Katarina1975 02:04:11,30
85606HRONČEKOVÁ Jana1976 02:05:03,39
501CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 AmatérDNF
560HAVRILA Roman1980 DNF
575KOCÚR Miroslav1986 RAIDLIGHTDNF
609GRENDOVÁ Valentína1997 BIKE & SKI FANSDNF
505Bukšár Ondrej1981 DNS
506Gallik Peter1979 AO SvitDNS
513KULLA Milan1955 LK Metropol KošiceDNS
546DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 DNS
547HURAJT Marek1987 HuncovceDNS