Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
11062HAVRÁNKOVÁ Elena2012 01:11,51
223WALSH Johanna2012 01:11,74
326CAFFREY Daniela2012 01:14,40
41063MARX Eleanor2012 01:15,11
5936PLICHTOVÁ Eliška2012 MŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:15,73
6952HOFÍRKOVÁ Stela2012 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka01:18,70
71115BAČKOR Miško2012 Sherpa caffee01:24,84
8196RUSNÁKOVÁ Zojka2014 MŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:27,68
9956KOTELEŠ Ondrej2012 01:29,27
10945DANA Dominik2014 01:40,67
11960MIHOČKA Nicolas2012 Sport club R.M.01:44,63
12966SIVUĽKA Martin2014 TJ Mier Kamienka01:44,84
13953KARKOSIAK Emil2012 01:48,50
141118PRUŠA Šimon2013 02:21,92
151061PUKL Theodor2015 sportTatry.sk02:23,26
161117PRUŠA Matúš2010 02:31,39
17940TRIPŠANSKÝ Martin2007 KBT SPIŠ02:31,87
18923ROTH Pavol2007 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica02:32,15
19920BUKOVINSKÁ Bianka2007 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica02:32,90
20199ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Kristína2008 Zimmermann Running Team02:33,23
21922DRÁB Patrik2007 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica02:34,96
22930ROTH Nicolas2009 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica02:35,67
23900DANIŠOVÁ Natália2007 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica02:35,85
24925KUBOV Dávid2006 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica02:39,95
25907FRANČÁK Marko2009 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy02:43,60
26908BAČKOR Jakub2009 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy02:43,79
27198ZIMMERMANN Filip2010 Zimmermann Running Team02:44,39
28963OLEKŠÁK Tomáš2010 02:48,20
29910ŠTRBA Filip2010 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy02:50,25
30903DOLEŽEL Tomáš2009 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy02:51,70
31917BUDAJOVÁ Barbora2007 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica02:51,72
3230KUCHAREK Pavel2008 Junak v pohybe02:54,23
33902KUNOVÁ Júlia2007 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy02:54,94
34935HALADÍK Maxim2007 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica03:00,46
3547MACEJKA Nikolaj2010 sporttatry.sk03:01,27
36967SIVUĽKOVÁ Evička2010 TJ Mier Kamienka03:01,76
37964ONDREJKA Patrik2009 03:04,10
38906EVANS Matej2009 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy03:05,83
39955KORYTKO Stanislav2009 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka03:09,57
40965PASZTOR Dominik2009 Bezecky klub ZTS Martin03:16,13
41197ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Miriam2011 Zimmermann Running Team03:28,17
42933DRÁBOVÁ Simona2010 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica03:36,77
43932KROLÁK Michal2009 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica03:39,83
44911ŠTRBA Matúš2007 ZŠ Vyšné Hágy03:40,71
45996TOPORCEROVÁ Erika2008 03:43,94
46947FEČIKOVA Barbora2010 03:49,09
47946DANA Patrik2011 04:14,13
481067ŠVAGERKOVA Sara Anna2014 VIKARTOVCE RUN CLUB05:07,26
4915MICHALÍKOVÁ Bianka2015 Svit05:16,79
50961NIKOVÁ Anna2014 Niko05:26,83
51948FEČIKOVA Tereza2015 05:49,98
521065MICHALKOVÁ Simona2015 AO-TATRY05:50,05