Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M40 (1.)396DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD30:12,7100:00,00
2M40 (2.)341GRIGER Ľubomír1978 Team Griger 195030:32,6600:19,95
3M40 (3.)499BAJČIČÁK Martin1976 Race Team Bajčičák31:21,7601:09,05
4M40 (4.)329PIETRZYK Rostislav1977 F.M.T. Group34:57,5504:44,84
5M40 (5.)361SIVÁK Rastislav1977 Slavošovce35:54,8405:42,13
6M40 (6.)314FARGAŠ Oto1970 35:59,6605:46,95
7M40 (7.)389VAŠKO Marian1978 CSC Košice36:51,2406:38,53
8M40 (8.)201HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK Steeple Poprad37:34,0207:21,31
9M40 (9.)202Kolhánek Norbert1977 Nectel running team40:08,4809:55,77
10M40 (10.)345MORONG Peter1970 40:28,8610:16,15
11M40 (11.)294GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Goral Poprad40:46,2510:33,54
12M40 (12.)263PEŠKO Marek1972 ZŠ Trebišovská 1042:30,9412:18,23
13M40 (13.)339ŠIMSKÝ Július1972 42:59,0812:46,37
14M40 (14.)358PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad44:04,3213:51,61
15M40 (15.)211Potočný Laco1970 AOSVIT44:50,6414:37,93
16M40 (16.)468CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 45:25,8915:13,18
17M40 (17.)390CINGEĽ Jaroslav1979 Tj Javorina Malcov45:45,1015:32,39
18M40 (18.)490LUPTÁK Marcel1976 45:51,6815:38,97
19M40 (19.)255NIKO Karol1979 SL Svit46:03,6615:50,95
20M40 (20.)307GUMAN Marek1976 46:04,4515:51,74
21M40 (21.)309GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav1976 UNITREK46:38,0116:25,30
22M40 (22.)362STROŽ Richard1978 TJ Radimov47:16,4017:03,69
23M40 (23.)492PANÁK Michal1976 48:31,7218:19,01
24M40 (24.)398DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso48:51,7318:39,02
25M40 (25.)293MALACKÝ Andrej1976 49:42,9019:30,19
26M40 (26.)349SMOLKA Martin1976 Šmolkovci50:04,3319:51,62
27M40 (27.)384ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad50:50,9720:38,26
28M40 (28.)247HUTNÍK Marek1979 Crosstraining Levoča52:11,7021:58,99
29M40 (29.)254SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 IMKOR Running Team53:57,4523:44,74
30M40 (30.)226Majerník Milan1970 MARAS team53:59,5923:46,88
31M40 (31.)373GROMOVSKÝ Miroslav1973 54:58,5324:45,82
32M40 (32.)348BLAŠKOVAN Jaroslav1977 55:17,0325:04,32
33M40 (33.)286POLOVKA Miroslav1971 55:46,9025:34,19
34M40 (34.)241NÉMETH Milan1972 STG Považská Bystrica55:59,7725:47,06
35M40 (35.)465REŠTEI Radoslav1973 3R56:40,8626:28,15
36M40 (36.)385ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA Poprad58:47,3128:34,60
37M40 (37.)494MADEJ Peter1976 58:52,1628:39,45
38M40 (38.)259BALOČKO Martin1974 Imkor running team59:18,6929:05,98
39M40 (39.)221GILAK Mário1974 Bb01:05:36,8735:24,16
M40323KATRENIAK Ján1974 MPK DKDNS
M40337ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland SlovenskoDNS
M40207Korytko Dušan1977 HK JAMES T. PoliankaDNS
M40287DEMČÁK Slavomír1977 DNS
M40365RUŽIČKA Alexander1971 INTERSPORT GALFYRUN
M40379TCHIR Gabriel1979 RUN