Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M40 (1.)396DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD30:12,7100:00,00
2M40 (2.)341GRIGER Ľubomír1978 Team Griger 195030:32,6600:19,95
3M (1.)359BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team, Davorin.sk30:42,9000:30,19
4M40 (3.)499BAJČIČÁK Martin1976 Race Team Bajčičák31:21,7601:09,05
5M (2.)281MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS31:38,7301:26,02
6M (3.)356BACHRATY Tomas1990 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team32:18,6802:05,97
7M (4.)238PÁLFI Štefan1982 Imkor running team32:54,5502:41,84
8M (5.)296SEDLÁČEK Samuel2004 34:06,3003:53,59
9M40 (4.)329PIETRZYK Rostislav1977 F.M.T. Group34:57,5504:44,84
10M (6.)300SEDLÁČEK Jozef2002 34:57,9204:45,21
11M40 (5.)361SIVÁK Rastislav1977 Slavošovce35:54,8405:42,13
12M40 (6.)314FARGAŠ Oto1970 35:59,6605:46,95
13M (7.)455RUS Roman1990 Svetielko Nádeje36:04,4505:51,74
14M (8.)479GRAŇÁK Roman1980 IST Liptovská Teplička36:09,5905:56,88
15M50 (1.)340AMBROZ Jozef1967 bežecký klub Poprad36:35,1706:22,46
16M50 (2.)208Miško Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov36:35,5506:22,84
17M40 (7.)389VAŠKO Marian1978 CSC Košice36:51,2406:38,53
18M40 (8.)201HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK Steeple Poprad37:34,0207:21,31
19M (9.)462ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 Sport Rysy Klub / Štrba38:05,5407:52,83
20M (10.)391ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 ŠK Štrba38:05,9107:53,20
21M (11.)392ĎURČO Samuel2000 39:10,2508:57,54
22M (12.)204Mišina Peter1988 Uhrovec39:24,7909:12,08
23M50 (3.)318MRVA Vladimír1968 39:42,8109:30,10
24M (13.)495GALLÍK Matúš2002 Nová Lesná39:58,8709:46,16
25M40 (9.)202Kolhánek Norbert1977 Nectel running team40:08,4809:55,77
26M40 (10.)345MORONG Peter1970 40:28,8610:16,15
27M (14.)381ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 40:30,5310:17,82
28M (15.)336JOCH Richard1991 40:31,9110:19,20
29M60 (1.)206Lunter Martin1959 Telgárt40:43,1410:30,43
30M50 (4.)335SVOBODA Martin1969 Tatravagónka - železní bežci40:44,5010:31,79
31M40 (11.)294GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Goral Poprad40:46,2510:33,54
32M (16.)295KARVAJ Juraj1985 41:13,5011:00,79
33M (17.)355SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad41:14,3211:01,61
34M (18.)387ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA Poprad41:21,2111:08,50
35M (19.)472ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life Košice41:29,2911:16,58
36M (20.)374KOŽIAK Martin2003 41:30,0611:17,35
37M (21.)493ŠIFRA Marián2002 Spotené svine41:36,6111:23,90
38M (22.)305LUCKÝ Pavol1984 42:14,0312:01,32
39M (23.)360ORAVEC Marián1981 42:20,4512:07,74
40M (24.)232Bednár Patrik1998 42:23,7812:11,07
41M (25.)271KRAVČÁK Filip2000 42:26,1812:13,47
42M40 (12.)263PEŠKO Marek1972 ZŠ Trebišovská 1042:30,9412:18,23
43M60 (2.)213POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLO42:32,8612:20,15
44M50 (5.)220Kopinský Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad42:38,3812:25,67
45M (26.)328BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba42:41,8812:29,17
46M (27.)393MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 42:46,4112:33,70
47M40 (13.)339ŠIMSKÝ Július1972 42:59,0812:46,37
48M (28.)483VAVÁK Ľubomír1984 43:03,8112:51,10
49M (29.)218Mikuš Filip1990 43:33,2013:20,49
50M (30.)482RABSKÝ Tomáš1989 43:38,0213:25,31
51M (31.)297BOTKA Peter1994 43:39,8113:27,10
52M (32.)288GRENDA Vincent1999 43:41,1713:28,46
53M50 (6.)481KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 Instittute Europharm43:45,5513:32,84
54M (33.)279GOC Richard1982 Kamienske ľadové medvede43:48,0713:35,36
55M40 (14.)358PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad44:04,3213:51,61
56M (34.)464DORÁK Gabriel1995 44:05,8513:53,14
57M (35.)251VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO-Tatry44:12,0013:59,29
58M (36.)375GURNIK Peter1988 RM sportclub44:17,9714:05,26
59M (37.)366SMOLEŇ Peter1995 INTERSPORT GALFY44:19,0914:06,38
60M40 (15.)211Potočný Laco1970 AOSVIT44:50,6414:37,93
61M (38.)324ULIČNÝ Peter1985 LINAK team44:55,6714:42,96
62M (39.)311OLŠOVSKÝ Vítězslav1983 Báječné ženy v běhu / SABZO44:56,3814:43,67
63M (40.)217DUDEK Maros1983 44:57,9514:45,24
64M (41.)491ILAVSKÝ Matej1994 45:05,4614:52,75
65M50 (7.)230TELEPOVSKÝ Miroslav1962 EMTE TREBIŠOV45:06,1514:53,44
66M (42.)237ĎURÍČEK Juraj1987 SRTG PB45:07,6414:54,93
67M40 (16.)468CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 45:25,8915:13,18
68M (43.)316GIRAŠEK Peter1990 MARAS team45:37,0015:24,29
69M50 (8.)338LABAJ Anton1960 Tatravagonka - železní bežci45:42,4015:29,69
70M40 (17.)390CINGEĽ Jaroslav1979 Tj Javorina Malcov45:45,1015:32,39
71M (44.)342SVAGERKO Jan1984 Fast and the Furious45:50,5215:37,81
72M40 (18.)490LUPTÁK Marcel1976 45:51,6815:38,97
73M40 (19.)255NIKO Karol1979 SL Svit46:03,6615:50,95
74M40 (20.)307GUMAN Marek1976 46:04,4515:51,74
75M (45.)347GENČUR Stanislav1988 46:29,2716:16,56
76M (46.)267ČONGVA Ján1994 SJ team46:29,6516:16,94
77M40 (21.)309GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav1976 UNITREK46:38,0116:25,30
78M60 (3.)275VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery46:43,0916:30,38
79M (47.)278PIOVARCI Martin1982 Adidas runners Bratislava46:48,5816:35,87
80M40 (22.)362STROŽ Richard1978 TJ Radimov47:16,4017:03,69
81M (48.)377TAKÁČ Vladimír1992 Kráľová pri Senci47:36,2517:23,54
82M (49.)264PEŠKO Jakub2003 ZŠ Trebišovská 1047:39,2317:26,52
83M (50.)463CECHVALA Peter1983 48:05,5017:52,79
84M (51.)476HRČKA Richard1993 Crossfit Trnava48:09,0417:56,33
85M60 (4.)229Kacvinský Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany48:11,7917:59,08
86M40 (23.)492PANÁK Michal1976 48:31,7218:19,01
87M50 (9.)370REŠČÁK Stanislav1966 48:32,3718:19,66
88M40 (24.)398DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso48:51,7318:39,02
89M (52.)367BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 LandS HC SA48:57,9118:45,20
90M40 (25.)293MALACKÝ Andrej1976 49:42,9019:30,19
91M (53.)467MADEJ Patrik2001 49:43,2719:30,56
92M (54.)283VOJTEK Jan1985 Berryve.sk49:43,6319:30,92
93M (55.)274MAČUGA Marcel1982 49:46,5919:33,88
94M40 (26.)349SMOLKA Martin1976 Šmolkovci50:04,3319:51,62
95M (56.)227Černák Blažej1981 NWNC50:09,9019:57,19
96M50 (10.)478TOMÁŠ Emil1966 50:15,8220:03,11
97M (57.)332BARLA Štefan1984 TRIO50:18,1620:05,45
98M (58.)231Telepovský Erik1988 eMTe Trebišov50:35,5220:22,81
99M40 (27.)384ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad50:50,9720:38,26
100M (59.)298HOLONKA Matej1995 50:51,6820:38,97
101M50 (11.)269NOGA Anton1966 50:58,6920:45,98
102M (60.)239TYRPAK Ondrej1980 SPM GROUP51:12,3520:59,64
103M60 (5.)469ŠUSTÁK Michal1953 51:12,5920:59,88
104M (61.)327DUBIEL Ľuboš1982 51:15,8921:03,18
105M40 (28.)247HUTNÍK Marek1979 Crosstraining Levoča52:11,7021:58,99
106M (62.)216LANGER Martin1984 lepus.cz52:11,9521:59,24
107M (63.)273CHMEĽ Erik1994 MARAS team52:13,8522:01,14
108M60 (6.)320REICHER Vladislav1953 Trebišov52:51,0722:38,36
109M (64.)480HANUSKA Adam1995 Prievidza53:22,1223:09,41
110M50 (12.)270HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery53:38,3423:25,63
111M50 (13.)276KOŠÁR Dalibor1967 HO LŠ Poprad53:48,5023:35,79
112M (65.)369GORFOL Michal1982 53:55,5223:42,81
113M60 (7.)473HRUŠKA Miroslav1955 53:57,1823:44,47
114M40 (29.)254SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 IMKOR Running Team53:57,4523:44,74
115M40 (30.)226Majerník Milan1970 MARAS team53:59,5923:46,88
116M (66.)350CHRZAN Erik1988 54:00,7023:47,99
117M (67.)214Štrauch Dávid1995 54:04,1623:51,45
118M50 (14.)388RICHVEIS Marián1966 54:14,9924:02,28
119M40 (31.)373GROMOVSKÝ Miroslav1973 54:58,5324:45,82
120M40 (32.)348BLAŠKOVAN Jaroslav1977 55:17,0325:04,32
121M60 (8.)285BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka55:35,6825:22,97
122M40 (33.)286POLOVKA Miroslav1971 55:46,9025:34,19
123M40 (34.)241NÉMETH Milan1972 STG Považská Bystrica55:59,7725:47,06
124M50 (15.)243KUBO Martin1964 Poprad56:06,2725:53,56
125M50 (16.)209Maras Ladislav1963 MARAS team56:24,8726:12,16
126M (68.)317KUCHAREK Pavel1981 Geel in Move56:34,9226:22,21
127M40 (35.)465REŠTEI Radoslav1973 3R56:40,8626:28,15
128M (69.)265RUTRICH Marek1985 58:18,1728:05,46
129M50 (17.)382MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team58:29,7128:17,00
130M40 (36.)385ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA Poprad58:47,3128:34,60
131M40 (37.)494MADEJ Peter1976 58:52,1628:39,45
132M (70.)235Šperka Karol1991 STG Považská Bystrica59:02,3828:49,67
133M (71.)236IVANKOVÁ Mária1980 IMKOR Running Team59:18,4529:05,74
134M40 (38.)259BALOČKO Martin1974 Imkor running team59:18,6929:05,98
135M (72.)250STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Runners and roses59:52,4329:39,72
136M (73.)272ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 MARAS team01:00:22,7130:10,00
137M40 (39.)221GILAK Mário1974 Bb01:05:36,8735:24,16
M315JANUŠ Martin1989 DNS
M40323KATRENIAK Ján1974 MPK DKDNS
M333ZAPALAČ Martin1986 Extreme Obstacle RunnersDNS
M40337ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland SlovenskoDNS
M60352ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník HôrkaDNS
M40207Korytko Dušan1977 HK JAMES T. PoliankaDNS
M602215HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA SeňaDNS
M363KIZEK Peter2000 TJ Sokol ĽuboticeDNS
M205GARAJ Pavol1986 PAGA GYMDNS
M50252MAJERÍK Pavel1967 ŠK DOBŠINÁDNS
M2256BALKO Ondrej2001 DNS
M260VAJDA Jaroslav1991 Runners and rosesDNS
M2386ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA PopradDNS
M50395BABEĽA Milan1968 Zlatno starsDNS
M200RIBOULIN Philippe1987 DNS
M40287DEMČÁK Slavomír1977 DNS
M40365RUŽIČKA Alexander1971 INTERSPORT GALFYRUN
M258HUDEC Peter1989 Crossfit TrnavaRUN
M40379TCHIR Gabriel1979 RUN
M304MARHEFKA Michal1987 RUN